Comparative Guide to American Elementary & Secondary Schools
Number of Schools & Instructional level:
Instructional Level
Curriculum
Type of School
Students:
Number of Students
Student Ethnicity
Special Programs
Graduation Rates & Drop Out Rates
Faculty & Staff:
Faculty & Staff
Finances & Spending
Spending
General Revenue
Long-Term Debt
View & Print State Chapters in PDF
Instructional Level
Click on a column header to re-sort the tableDistrict | County | State | Total Schools | Primary | Middle | High | Other | District Profile |
New York City Public Schools | New York City | NY | 1701 | 848 | 288 | 365 | 200 | New York City Public Schools |
Los Angeles Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 949 | 564 | 125 | 205 | 55 | Los Angeles Unified |
City of Chicago SD 299 | Cook County | IL | 641 | 483 | 16 | 101 | 41 | City of Chicago SD 299 |
Dade | Miami-Dade County | FL | 548 | 281 | 80 | 86 | 101 | Dade |
Clark County SD | Clark County | NV | 365 | 228 | 59 | 54 | 24 | Clark County SD |
Broward | Broward County | FL | 362 | 198 | 56 | 48 | 60 | Broward |
Hillsborough | Hillsborough County | FL | 318 | 164 | 53 | 41 | 60 | Hillsborough |
Hawaii Department of Education | Honolulu County | HI | 287 | 179 | 39 | 40 | 29 | Hawaii Department of Education |
Houston ISD | Harris County | TX | 281 | 178 | 48 | 42 | 13 | Houston ISD |
Palm Beach | Palm Beach County | FL | 256 | 130 | 34 | 40 | 52 | Palm Beach |
Philadelphia City SD | Philadelphia County | PA | 251 | 168 | 23 | 55 | 5 | Philadelphia City SD |
Orange | Orange County | FL | 249 | 140 | 36 | 43 | 30 | Orange |
Dallas ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 239 | 156 | 40 | 35 | 8 | Dallas ISD |
San Diego Unified | San Diego County | CA | 225 | 138 | 33 | 42 | 12 | San Diego Unified |
Memphis | Shelby County | TN | 216 | 114 | 40 | 47 | 15 | Memphis |
Fairfax County Public Schs | Fairfax County | VA | 209 | 140 | 23 | 29 | 17 | Fairfax County Public Schs |
Prince George's County Public Schools | Prince George's County | MD | 208 | 146 | 25 | 27 | 10 | Prince George's Co. Public Schools |
Montgomery County Public Schools | Montgomery County | MD | 205 | 132 | 38 | 29 | 6 | Montgomery County Public Schools |
Duval | Duval County | FL | 199 | 117 | 29 | 25 | 28 | Duval |
Baltimore City Public Schools | Baltimore City | MD | 195 | 129 | 17 | 34 | 15 | Baltimore City Public Schools |
Milwaukee SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 177 | 116 | 7 | 34 | 20 | Milwaukee SD |
Pinellas | Pinellas County | FL | 175 | 86 | 23 | 31 | 35 | Pinellas |
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools | Mecklenburg County | NC | 174 | 104 | 32 | 30 | 8 | Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools |
Jefferson County | Jefferson County | KY | 173 | 99 | 24 | 29 | 21 | Jefferson County |
Baltimore County Public Schools | Baltimore County | MD | 173 | 109 | 28 | 27 | 9 | Baltimore County Public Schools |
Wake County Schools | Wake County | NC | 170 | 105 | 33 | 24 | 8 | Wake County Schools |
SD No. 1 in the County of Denver | Denver County | CO | 164 | 102 | 23 | 22 | 17 | SD No. 1 in the County of Denver |
Polk | Polk County | FL | 164 | 86 | 24 | 22 | 32 | Polk |
Jefferson County SD No. R-1 | Jefferson County | CO | 163 | 104 | 22 | 29 | 8 | Jefferson County SD No. R-1 |
Albuquerque Public Schools | Bernalillo County | NM | 162 | 94 | 30 | 30 | 8 | Albuquerque Public Schools |
Fort Worth ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 145 | 88 | 28 | 19 | 10 | Fort Worth ISD |
Davidson County | Davidson County | TN | 144 | 78 | 36 | 21 | 9 | Davidson County |
Dekalb County | Dekalb County | GA | 135 | 80 | 24 | 25 | 6 | Dekalb County |
Oakland Unified | Alameda County | CA | 134 | 73 | 21 | 28 | 12 | Oakland Unified |
Gwinnett County | Gwinnett County | GA | 133 | 80 | 27 | 22 | 4 | Gwinnett County |
Detroit City SD | Wayne County | MI | 132 | 84 | 5 | 27 | 16 | Detroit City SD |
Lee | Lee County | FL | 129 | 61 | 19 | 27 | 22 | Lee |
District of Columbia Public Schools | District of Columbia | DC | 128 | 83 | 14 | 22 | 9 | District of Columbia Public Schools |
Brevard | Brevard County | FL | 125 | 67 | 12 | 20 | 26 | Brevard |
Guilford County Schools | Guilford County | NC | 123 | 67 | 20 | 25 | 11 | Guilford County Schools |
Austin ISD | Travis County | TX | 122 | 81 | 18 | 16 | 7 | Austin ISD |
Anne Arundel County Public Schools | Anne Arundel County | MD | 121 | 80 | 20 | 15 | 6 | Anne Arundel County Public Schools |
Columbus City SD | Franklin County | OH | 119 | 75 | 20 | 20 | 4 | Columbus City SD |
Boston | Suffolk County | MA | 118 | 78 | 9 | 24 | 7 | Boston |
San Francisco Unified | San Francisco County | CA | 116 | 74 | 15 | 25 | 2 | San Francisco Unified |
Cobb County | Cobb County | GA | 116 | 71 | 25 | 17 | 3 | Cobb County |
Northside ISD | Bexar County | TX | 112 | 72 | 19 | 13 | 8 | Northside ISD |
Pasco | Pasco County | FL | 111 | 52 | 15 | 11 | 33 | Pasco |
Mobile County | Mobile County | AL | 109 | 60 | 19 | 17 | 13 | Mobile County |
New York City Geographic District # 2 | New York County | NY | 109 | 32 | 11 | 53 | 13 | New York City Geographic District # 2 |
Atlanta Public Schools | Fulton County | GA | 108 | 62 | 19 | 18 | 9 | Atlanta Public Schools |
Fresno Unified | Fresno County | CA | 106 | 69 | 15 | 18 | 4 | Fresno Unified |
Granite District | Salt Lake County | UT | 106 | 67 | 18 | 18 | 3 | Granite District |
Washoe County SD | Washoe County | NV | 105 | 68 | 15 | 16 | 6 | Washoe County SD |
Seattle Public Schools | King County | WA | 105 | 73 | 9 | 15 | 8 | Seattle Public Schools |
Tucson Unified District | Pima County | AZ | 104 | 68 | 14 | 19 | 3 | Tucson Unified District |
Fulton County | Fulton County | GA | 104 | 61 | 23 | 17 | 3 | Fulton County |
Omaha Public Schools | Douglas County | NE | 100 | 66 | 15 | 9 | 10 | Omaha Public Schools |
Cleveland Municipal | Cuyahoga County | OH | 100 | 68 | 1 | 22 | 9 | Cleveland Municipal |
Saint Paul Public SD | Ramsey County | MN | 99 | 61 | 7 | 16 | 15 | Saint Paul Public SD |
San Antonio ISD | Bexar County | TX | 99 | 65 | 14 | 14 | 6 | San Antonio ISD |
Davis District | Davis County | UT | 98 | 63 | 16 | 17 | 2 | Davis District |
Anchorage SD | Anchorage Municipality | AK | 97 | 65 | 10 | 14 | 8 | Anchorage SD |
El Paso ISD | El Paso County | TX | 97 | 60 | 17 | 17 | 3 | El Paso ISD |
Greenville 01 | Greenville County | SC | 96 | 52 | 20 | 21 | 3 | Greenville 01 |
Volusia | Volusia County | FL | 94 | 54 | 12 | 16 | 12 | Volusia |
Oklahoma City | Oklahoma County | OK | 93 | 59 | 17 | 15 | 2 | Oklahoma City |
Long Beach Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 92 | 60 | 16 | 14 | 2 | Long Beach Unified |
Wichita | Sedgwick County | KS | 90 | 59 | 16 | 14 | 1 | Wichita |
Jefferson Parish | Jefferson Parish | LA | 90 | 54 | 17 | 14 | 5 | Jefferson Parish |
Minneapolis Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 90 | 44 | 7 | 28 | 11 | Minneapolis Public SD |
Prince William County Public Schs | Prince William County | VA | 89 | 60 | 15 | 10 | 4 | Prince William County Public Schs |
Sacramento City Unified | Sacramento County | CA | 88 | 64 | 9 | 13 | 2 | Sacramento City Unified |
Cumberland County Schools | Cumberland County | NC | 88 | 53 | 16 | 15 | 4 | Cumberland County Schools |
Portland SD 1J | Multnomah County | OR | 88 | 62 | 11 | 12 | 3 | Portland SD 1J |
Knox County | Knox County | TN | 88 | 52 | 14 | 18 | 4 | Knox County |
Va Beach City Public Schs | Virginia Beach City | VA | 85 | 55 | 15 | 13 | 2 | Va Beach City Public Schs |
Mesa Unified District | Maricopa County | AZ | 84 | 59 | 13 | 9 | 3 | Mesa Unified District |
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD | Harris County | TX | 83 | 52 | 17 | 11 | 3 | Cypress-Fairbanks ISD |
Douglas County SD No. RE 1 | Douglas County | CO | 82 | 57 | 9 | 11 | 5 | Douglas County SD No. RE 1 |
New York City Geographic District #10 | Bronx County | NY | 82 | 41 | 13 | 20 | 8 | New York City Geographic District #10 |
Alpine District | Utah County | UT | 82 | 53 | 11 | 11 | 7 | Alpine District |
Loudoun County Public Schs | Loudoun County | VA | 82 | 52 | 14 | 9 | 7 | Loudoun County Public Schs |
Birmingham City | Jefferson County | AL | 81 | 35 | 16 | 16 | 14 | Birmingham City |
Manatee | Manatee County | FL | 81 | 44 | 12 | 11 | 14 | Manatee |
East Baton Rouge Parish | East Baton Rouge Parish | LA | 81 | 51 | 13 | 16 | 1 | East Baton Rouge Parish |
Forsyth County Schools | Forsyth County | NC | 81 | 44 | 15 | 14 | 8 | Forsyth County Schools |
Tulsa | Tulsa County | OK | 81 | 54 | 14 | 11 | 2 | Tulsa |
San Bernardino City Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 80 | 50 | 11 | 11 | 8 | San Bernardino City Unified |
Plano ISD | Collin County | TX | 79 | 51 | 13 | 7 | 8 | Plano ISD |
Henrico County Public Schs | Henrico County | VA | 79 | 45 | 12 | 10 | 12 | Henrico County Public Schs |
Charleston 01 | Charleston County | SC | 78 | 50 | 12 | 12 | 4 | Charleston 01 |
Hamilton County | Hamilton County | TN | 78 | 45 | 13 | 12 | 8 | Hamilton County |
Arlington ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 77 | 53 | 13 | 8 | 3 | Arlington ISD |
North East ISD | Bexar County | TX | 77 | 46 | 14 | 13 | 4 | North East ISD |
Seminole | Seminole County | FL | 75 | 42 | 12 | 9 | 12 | Seminole |
Saint Louis City | Saint Louis City | MO | 75 | 45 | 11 | 14 | 5 | Saint Louis City |
Aldine ISD | Harris County | TX | 75 | 39 | 21 | 7 | 8 | Aldine ISD |
Howard County Public Schools | Howard County | MD | 74 | 40 | 19 | 13 | 2 | Howard County Public Schools |
Newark | Essex County | NJ | 74 | 52 | 0 | 17 | 5 | Newark |
Garland ISD | Dallas County | TX | 74 | 50 | 12 | 9 | 3 | Garland ISD |
San Juan Unified | Sacramento County | CA | 73 | 45 | 8 | 13 | 7 | San Juan Unified |
Fayette County | Fayette County | KY | 73 | 39 | 12 | 13 | 9 | Fayette County |
Fort Bend ISD | Fort Bend County | TX | 73 | 45 | 13 | 11 | 4 | Fort Bend ISD |
Escambia | Escambia County | FL | 72 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 12 | Escambia |
Kanawha County Schools | Kanawha County | WV | 70 | 44 | 14 | 8 | 4 | Kanawha County Schools |
Alachua | Alachua County | FL | 69 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 14 | Alachua |
Osceola | Osceola County | FL | 69 | 34 | 8 | 15 | 12 | Osceola |
Lincoln Public Schools | Lancaster County | NE | 69 | 44 | 12 | 7 | 6 | Lincoln Public Schools |
Lewisville ISD | Denton County | TX | 69 | 41 | 15 | 8 | 5 | Lewisville ISD |
Garden Grove Unified | Orange County | CA | 68 | 46 | 10 | 10 | 2 | Garden Grove Unified |
Collier | Collier County | FL | 68 | 32 | 11 | 14 | 11 | Collier |
Indianapolis Public Schools | Marion County | IN | 68 | 48 | 9 | 10 | 1 | Indianapolis Public Schools |
Pasadena ISD | Harris County | TX | 68 | 35 | 19 | 7 | 7 | Pasadena ISD |
New York City Geographic District # 9 | Bronx County | NY | 67 | 28 | 17 | 17 | 5 | New York City Geographic District # 9 |
Rochester City SD | Monroe County | NY | 67 | 39 | 2 | 20 | 6 | Rochester City SD |
Tacoma SD | Pierce County | WA | 67 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 5 | Tacoma SD |
Elk Grove Unified | Sacramento County | CA | 66 | 40 | 9 | 14 | 3 | Elk Grove Unified |
Caddo Parish | Caddo Parish | LA | 66 | 44 | 7 | 12 | 3 | Caddo Parish |
New York City Geographic District #31 | Richmond County | NY | 66 | 44 | 11 | 9 | 2 | New York City Geographic District #31 |
Salem-Keizer SD 24J | Marion County | OR | 66 | 45 | 13 | 8 | 0 | Salem-Keizer SD 24J |
Frederick County Public Schools | Frederick County | MD | 65 | 37 | 13 | 11 | 4 | Frederick County Public Schools |
Pittsburgh SD | Allegheny County | PA | 65 | 42 | 8 | 7 | 8 | Pittsburgh SD |
Capistrano Unified | Orange County | CA | 64 | 41 | 12 | 8 | 3 | Capistrano Unified |
Marion | Marion County | FL | 64 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 10 | Marion |
Grand Rapids Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 64 | 29 | 9 | 15 | 11 | Grand Rapids Public Schools |
Jackson Public SD | Hinds County | MS | 64 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 4 | Jackson Public SD |
Montgomery County | Montgomery County | AL | 63 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 5 | Montgomery County |
Stockton Unified | San Joaquin County | CA | 63 | 45 | 1 | 10 | 7 | Stockton Unified |
Clayton County | Clayton County | GA | 63 | 37 | 14 | 9 | 3 | Clayton County |
Ysleta ISD | El Paso County | TX | 63 | 39 | 11 | 12 | 1 | Ysleta ISD |
Jefferson County | Jefferson County | AL | 62 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 9 | Jefferson County |
Des Moines Independent Community SD | Polk County | IA | 62 | 41 | 11 | 7 | 3 | Des Moines Independent Comm. SD |
Chesterfield County Public Schs | Chesterfield County | VA | 62 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 0 | Chesterfield County Public Schs |
Leon | Leon County | FL | 61 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 17 | Leon |
New York City Geographic District #11 | Bronx County | NY | 61 | 27 | 15 | 16 | 3 | New York City Geographic District #11 |
Corpus Christi ISD | Nueces County | TX | 61 | 37 | 11 | 8 | 5 | Corpus Christi ISD |
Santa Ana Unified | Orange County | CA | 60 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 0 | Santa Ana Unified |
Colorado Springs SD No. 11 | El Paso County | CO | 60 | 39 | 9 | 9 | 3 | Colorado Springs SD No. 11 |
Sarasota | Sarasota County | FL | 60 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 9 | Sarasota |
Richmond County | Richmond County | GA | 60 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 6 | Richmond County |
Katy ISD | Fort Bend County | TX | 60 | 33 | 12 | 10 | 5 | Katy ISD |
Spokane SD | Spokane County | WA | 60 | 36 | 7 | 14 | 3 | Spokane SD |
West Contra Costa Unified | Contra Costa County | CA | 59 | 38 | 7 | 12 | 2 | West Contra Costa Unified |
Aurora Joint District No. 28 | Arapahoe County | CO | 59 | 41 | 7 | 7 | 4 | Aurora Joint District No. 28 |
Lake | Lake County | FL | 59 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 8 | Lake |
Muscogee County | Muscogee County | GA | 59 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 4 | Muscogee County |
Brownsville ISD | Cameron County | TX | 59 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 4 | Brownsville ISD |
Round Rock ISD | Williamson County | TX | 59 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 5 | Round Rock ISD |
Cherry Creek SD No. 5 in the County of Arapahoe | Arapahoe County | CO | 58 | 41 | 10 | 6 | 1 | Cherry Creek SD No. 5 |
Calcasieu Parish | Calcasieu Parish | LA | 58 | 35 | 11 | 9 | 3 | Calcasieu Parish |
New York City Geographic District #27 | Queens County | NY | 58 | 37 | 8 | 8 | 5 | New York City Geographic District #27 |
Richardson ISD | Dallas County | TX | 58 | 41 | 8 | 4 | 5 | Richardson ISD |
SD U-46 | Kane County | IL | 57 | 42 | 8 | 7 | 0 | SD U-46 |
NYC Special Schools - District 75 | New York County | NY | 57 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 31 | NYC Special Schools - District 75 |
Cincinnati City | Hamilton County | OH | 57 | 31 | 0 | 6 | 20 | Cincinnati City |
Durham Public Schools | Durham County | NC | 56 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 5 | Durham Public Schools |
Gaston County Schools | Gaston County | NC | 56 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 3 | Gaston County Schools |
Buffalo City SD | Erie County | NY | 56 | 37 | 1 | 12 | 6 | Buffalo City SD |
Beaverton SD 48J | Washington County | OR | 56 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 1 | Beaverton SD 48J |
Killeen ISD | Bell County | TX | 56 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 4 | Killeen ISD |
Boulder Valley SD No. Re2 | Boulder County | CO | 55 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 5 | Boulder Valley SD No. Re2 |
Chatham County | Chatham County | GA | 55 | 31 | 9 | 10 | 5 | Chatham County |
Meridian Joint District | Ada County | ID | 55 | 31 | 9 | 14 | 1 | Meridian Joint District |
Saint Tammany Parish | Saint Tammany Parish | LA | 55 | 28 | 19 | 8 | 0 | Saint Tammany Parish |
Springfield R-XII | Greene County | MO | 55 | 37 | 10 | 6 | 2 | Springfield R-XII |
New York City Geographic District #12 | Bronx County | NY | 55 | 22 | 12 | 13 | 8 | New York City Geographic District #12 |
Madison Metropolitan SD | Dane County | WI | 55 | 33 | 12 | 8 | 2 | Madison Metropolitan SD |
Lodi Unified | San Joaquin County | CA | 54 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 4 | Lodi Unified |
Mt. Diablo Unified | Contra Costa County | CA | 54 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 2 | Mt. Diablo Unified |
Twin Rivers Unified | Sacramento County | CA | 54 | 31 | 7 | 11 | 5 | Twin Rivers Unified |
Adams 12 Five Star Schools | Adams County | CO | 54 | 38 | 8 | 5 | 3 | Adams 12 Five Star Schools |
Harford County Public Schools | Harford County | MD | 54 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 1 | Harford County Public Schools |
Amarillo ISD | Potter County | TX | 54 | 37 | 9 | 3 | 5 | Amarillo ISD |
Conroe ISD | Montgomery County | TX | 54 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 3 | Conroe ISD |
Lubbock ISD | Lubbock County | TX | 54 | 35 | 9 | 5 | 5 | Lubbock ISD |
Jordan District | Salt Lake County | UT | 54 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 2 | Jordan District |
Lake Washington SD | King County | WA | 54 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 2 | Lake Washington SD |
San Jose Unified | Santa Clara County | CA | 53 | 27 | 8 | 17 | 1 | San Jose Unified |
Okaloosa | Okaloosa County | FL | 53 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 19 | Okaloosa |
Boise Independent District | Ada County | ID | 53 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 3 | Boise Independent District |
Springfield | Hampden County | MA | 53 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 1 | Springfield |
New York City Geographic District # 8 | Bronx County | NY | 53 | 21 | 13 | 15 | 4 | New York City Geographic District # 8 |
Akron City | Summit County | OH | 53 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 1 | Akron City |
Richmond City Public Schs | Richmond City | VA | 53 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 8 | Richmond City Public Schs |
Corona-Norco Unified | Riverside County | CA | 52 | 31 | 8 | 11 | 2 | Corona-Norco Unified |
Saint Vrain Valley SD No. Re1J | Boulder County | CO | 52 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 3 | Saint Vrain Valley SD No. Re1J |
Union County Public Schools | Union County | NC | 52 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 2 | Union County Public Schools |
New York City Geographic District #17 | Kings County | NY | 52 | 22 | 10 | 13 | 7 | New York City Geographic District #17 |
Shelby County | Shelby County | TN | 52 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 1 | Shelby County |
Saint Lucie | Saint Lucie County | FL | 51 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 11 | Saint Lucie |
Fort Wayne Community Schools | Allen County | IN | 51 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 1 | Fort Wayne Community Schools |
New York City Geographic District #24 | Queens County | NY | 51 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 1 | New York City Geographic District #24 |
Toledo City | Lucas County | OH | 51 | 37 | 0 | 9 | 5 | Toledo City |
Horry 01 | Horry County | SC | 51 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 2 | Horry 01 |
Frisco ISD | Collin County | TX | 51 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 0 | Frisco ISD |
Huntsville City | Madison County | AL | 50 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | Huntsville City |
Poudre SD R-1 | Larimer County | CO | 50 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 4 | Poudre SD R-1 |
Bay | Bay County | FL | 50 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 9 | Bay |
Henry County | Henry County | GA | 50 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | Henry County |
Rockford SD 205 | Winnebago County | IL | 50 | 37 | 6 | 6 | 1 | Rockford SD 205 |
Anoka-Hennepin Public SD | Anoka County | MN | 50 | 25 | 6 | 13 | 6 | Anoka-Hennepin Public SD |
Richland 01 | Richland County | SC | 50 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 2 | Richland 01 |
Sioux Falls SD 49-5 | Minnehaha County | SD | 50 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 10 | Sioux Falls SD 49-5 |
Canyons District | Salt Lake County | UT | 50 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 4 | Canyons District |
Norfolk City Public Schs | Norfolk City | VA | 50 | 35 | 7 | 6 | 2 | Norfolk City Public Schs |
Little Rock SD | Pulaski County | AR | 49 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 2 | Little Rock SD |
Riverside Unified | Riverside County | CA | 49 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 3 | Riverside Unified |
Carroll County Public Schools | Carroll County | MD | 49 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 3 | Carroll County Public Schools |
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 49 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 7 | Pharr-San Juan-Alamo ISD |
Spring Branch ISD | Harris County | TX | 49 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 4 | Spring Branch ISD |
Weber District | Weber County | UT | 49 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 0 | Weber District |
Highline SD | King County | WA | 49 | 24 | 4 | 16 | 5 | Highline SD |
Paradise Valley Unified District | Maricopa County | AZ | 48 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 3 | Paradise Valley Unified District |
Hartford SD | Hartford County | CT | 48 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 5 | Hartford SD |
Rapides Parish | Rapides Parish | LA | 48 | 31 | 5 | 8 | 4 | Rapides Parish |
Klein ISD | Harris County | TX | 48 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 7 | Klein ISD |
Washington District | Washington County | UT | 48 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 8 | Washington District |
Federal Way SD | King County | WA | 48 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 7 | Federal Way SD |
Baldwin County | Baldwin County | AL | 47 | 22 | 12 | 9 | 4 | Baldwin County |
Clovis Unified | Fresno County | CA | 47 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 1 | Clovis Unified |
New Haven SD | New Haven County | CT | 47 | 32 | 2 | 11 | 2 | New Haven SD |
Clay | Clay County | FL | 47 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 7 | Clay |
Saint Johns | Saint Johns County | FL | 47 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 12 | Saint Johns |
Olathe | Johnson County | KS | 47 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 0 | Olathe |
New York City Geographic District #28 | Queens County | NY | 47 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 7 | New York City Geographic District #28 |
Mesquite ISD | Dallas County | TX | 47 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 1 | Mesquite ISD |
Chesapeake City Public Schs | Chesapeake City | VA | 47 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 1 | Chesapeake City Public Schs |
Chula Vista Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 46 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Chula Vista Elementary |
Mesa County Valley SD No. 51 | Mesa County | CO | 46 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | Mesa County Valley SD No. 51 |
Washington County Public Schools | Washington County | MD | 46 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 2 | Washington County Public Schools |
Paterson | Passaic County | NJ | 46 | 32 | 1 | 13 | 0 | Paterson |
New York City Geographic District # 3 | New York County | NY | 46 | 21 | 9 | 11 | 5 | New York City Geographic District # 3 |
New York City Geographic District #13 | Kings County | NY | 46 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 4 | New York City Geographic District #13 |
Rutherford County | Rutherford County | TN | 46 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 4 | Rutherford County |
Sumner County | Sumner County | TN | 46 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 3 | Sumner County |
Alief ISD | Harris County | TX | 46 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 2 | Alief ISD |
Clear Creek ISD | Galveston County | TX | 46 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 4 | Clear Creek ISD |
Worcester | Worcester County | MA | 45 | 34 | 4 | 7 | 0 | Worcester |
New York City Geographic District # 6 | New York County | NY | 45 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 4 | New York City Geographic District # 6 |
New York City Geographic District #15 | Kings County | NY | 45 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 7 | New York City Geographic District #15 |
New York City Geographic District #19 | Kings County | NY | 45 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 1 | New York City Geographic District #19 |
New York City Geographic District #29 | Queens County | NY | 45 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 3 | New York City Geographic District #29 |
Edinburg CISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 45 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 3 | Edinburg CISD |
Salt Lake District | Salt Lake County | UT | 45 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 3 | Salt Lake District |
Kenai Peninsula Borough SD | Kenai Peninsula Borough | AK | 44 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 14 | Kenai Peninsula Borough SD |
Matanuska-Susitna Borough SD | Matanuska-Susitna Borough | AK | 44 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 7 | Matanuska-Susitna Borough SD |
Gilbert Unified District | Maricopa County | AZ | 44 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 0 | Gilbert Unified District |
Pomona Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 44 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 3 | Pomona Unified |
Shawnee Mission Public Schools | Johnson County | KS | 44 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 1 | Shawnee Mission Public Schools |
Lafayette Parish | Lafayette Parish | LA | 44 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 9 | Lafayette Parish |
Livingston Parish | Livingston Parish | LA | 44 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 6 | Livingston Parish |
Johnston County Schools | Johnston County | NC | 44 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | Johnston County Schools |
Socorro ISD | El Paso County | TX | 44 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 2 | Socorro ISD |
Nebo District | Utah County | UT | 44 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 4 | Nebo District |
Newport News City Public Schs | Newport News City | VA | 44 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 3 | Newport News City Public Schs |
Kenosha SD | Kenosha County | WI | 44 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 2 | Kenosha SD |
Fontana Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 43 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | Fontana Unified |
Bibb County | Bibb County | GA | 43 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 1 | Bibb County |
Kansas City | Wyandotte County | KS | 43 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 0 | Kansas City |
Buncombe County Schools | Buncombe County | NC | 43 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 1 | Buncombe County Schools |
New York City Geographic District # 7 | Bronx County | NY | 43 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 7 | New York City Geographic District # 7 |
New York City Geographic District #20 | Kings County | NY | 43 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 2 | New York City Geographic District #20 |
New York City Geographic District #25 | Queens County | NY | 43 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 3 | New York City Geographic District #25 |
New York City Geographic District #30 | Queens County | NY | 43 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 1 | New York City Geographic District #30 |
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD | Dallas County | TX | 43 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 2 | Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD |
Humble ISD | Harris County | TX | 43 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 0 | Humble ISD |
Chandler Unified District | Maricopa County | AZ | 42 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 0 | Chandler Unified District |
Robeson County Schools | Robeson County | NC | 42 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 1 | Robeson County Schools |
New York City Geographic District #14 | Kings County | NY | 42 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 2 | New York City Geographic District #14 |
Kent SD | King County | WA | 42 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 1 | Kent SD |
Shelby County | Shelby County | AL | 41 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 3 | Shelby County |
Peoria Unified SD | Maricopa County | AZ | 41 | 32 | 0 | 8 | 1 | Peoria Unified SD |
Bakersfield City | Kern County | CA | 41 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 1 | Bakersfield City |
Fremont Unified | Alameda County | CA | 41 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 2 | Fremont Unified |
Orange Unified | Orange County | CA | 41 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 3 | Orange Unified |
New Hanover County Schools | New Hanover County | NC | 41 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 2 | New Hanover County Schools |
Las Cruces Public Schools | Do±a Ana County | NM | 41 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 1 | Las Cruces Public Schools |
Providence | Providence County | RI | 41 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 1 | Providence |
Williamson County | Williamson County | TN | 41 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 0 | Williamson County |
Grand Prairie ISD | Dallas County | TX | 41 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 6 | Grand Prairie ISD |
Mansfield ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 41 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 0 | Mansfield ISD |
Spring ISD | Harris County | TX | 41 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 4 | Spring ISD |
United ISD | Webb County | TX | 41 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 1 | United ISD |
Vancouver SD | Clark County | WA | 41 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Vancouver SD |
Cherokee County | Cherokee County | GA | 40 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 3 | Cherokee County |
Evansville Vanderburgh Sch Corp | Vanderburgh County | IN | 40 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 4 | Evansville Vanderburgh Sch Corp |
Desoto County SD | Desoto County | MS | 40 | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | Desoto County SD |
New York City Geographic District #21 | Kings County | NY | 40 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 2 | New York City Geographic District #21 |
Aiken 01 | Aiken County | SC | 40 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 0 | Aiken 01 |
Irving ISD | Dallas County | TX | 40 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 2 | Irving ISD |
Keller ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 40 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 1 | Keller ISD |
Leander ISD | Williamson County | TX | 40 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 3 | Leander ISD |
Bethel SD | Pierce County | WA | 40 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 1 | Bethel SD |
Edmonds SD | Snohomish County | WA | 40 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 4 | Edmonds SD |
Moreno Valley Unified | Riverside County | CA | 39 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 1 | Moreno Valley Unified |
Visalia Unified | Tulare County | CA | 39 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 2 | Visalia Unified |
Martin | Martin County | FL | 39 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 12 | Martin |
Santa Rosa | Santa Rosa County | FL | 39 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 8 | Santa Rosa |
Houston County | Houston County | GA | 39 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 0 | Houston County |
South Bend Community Sch Corp | Saint Joseph County | IN | 39 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 4 | South Bend Community Sch Corp |
Yonkers City SD | Westchester County | NY | 39 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 1 | Yonkers City SD |
Berkeley 01 | Berkeley County | SC | 39 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 0 | Berkeley 01 |
Abilene ISD | Taylor County | TX | 39 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 8 | Abilene ISD |
Ector County ISD | Ector County | TX | 39 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | Ector County ISD |
Green Bay Area Public SD | Brown County | WI | 39 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 1 | Green Bay Area Public SD |
Deer Valley Unified District | Maricopa County | AZ | 38 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 0 | Deer Valley Unified District |
Compton Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 38 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 1 | Compton Unified |
Los Angeles County Office of Education | Los Angeles County | CA | 38 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | Los Angeles County Office of Educ. |
Terrebonne Parish | Terrebonne Parish | LA | 38 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 1 | Terrebonne Parish |
Utica Community Schools | Macomb County | MI | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 0 | Utica Community Schools |
Rochester Public SD | Olmsted County | MN | 38 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 6 | Rochester Public SD |
Cabarrus County Schools | Cabarrus County | NC | 38 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 1 | Cabarrus County Schools |
Jersey City | Hudson County | NJ | 38 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 2 | Jersey City |
New York City Geographic District #22 | Kings County | NY | 38 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 0 | New York City Geographic District #22 |
Appleton Area SD | Outagamie County | WI | 38 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 4 | Appleton Area SD |
Poway Unified | San Diego County | CA | 37 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 0 | Poway Unified |
Pueblo SD No. 60 in the County of Pueblo | Pueblo County | CO | 37 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 1 | Pueblo SD No. 60 |
Springfield SD 186 | Sangamon County | IL | 37 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 0 | Springfield SD 186 |
Charles County Public Schools | Charles County | MD | 37 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 1 | Charles County Public Schools |
Pitt County Schools | Pitt County | NC | 37 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 1 | Pitt County Schools |
Millard Public Schools | Douglas County | NE | 37 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | Millard Public Schools |
Gallup-Mckinley Cty Schools | Mckinley County | NM | 37 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 3 | Gallup-Mckinley Cty Schools |
La Joya ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 37 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 3 | La Joya ISD |
Evergreen SD (Clark) | Clark County | WA | 37 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 3 | Evergreen SD (Clark) |
Puyallup SD | Pierce County | WA | 37 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 2 | Puyallup SD |
Pulaski County Spec. SD | Pulaski County | AR | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 0 | Pulaski County Spec. SD |
Chino Valley Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 36 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 0 | Chino Valley Unified |
Hacienda La Puente Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 36 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 0 | Hacienda La Puente Unified |
Bridgeport SD | Fairfield County | CT | 36 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 2 | Bridgeport SD |
Douglas County | Douglas County | GA | 36 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | Douglas County |
Ouachita Parish | Ouachita Parish | LA | 36 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 1 | Ouachita Parish |
Saint Landry Parish | Saint Landry Parish | LA | 36 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 1 | Saint Landry Parish |
Iredell-Statesville Schools | Iredell County | NC | 36 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 2 | Iredell-Statesville Schools |
Eugene SD 4J | Lane County | OR | 36 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 1 | Eugene SD 4J |
Montgomery County | Montgomery County | TN | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 0 | Montgomery County |
Denton ISD | Denton County | TX | 36 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 3 | Denton ISD |
Lamar CISD | Fort Bend County | TX | 36 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 3 | Lamar CISD |
Fairbanks North Star Borough SD | Fairbanks North Star Borough | AK | 35 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 3 | Fairbanks North Star Borough SD |
Irvine Unified | Orange County | CA | 35 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 2 | Irvine Unified |
San Ramon Valley Unified | Contra Costa County | CA | 35 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 1 | San Ramon Valley Unified |
Hernando | Hernando County | FL | 35 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 13 | Hernando |
Forsyth County | Forsyth County | GA | 35 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | Forsyth County |
Tangipahoa Parish | Tangipahoa Parish | LA | 35 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | Tangipahoa Parish |
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan | Dakota County | MN | 35 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 2 | Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan |
Alamance-Burlington Schools | Alamance County | NC | 35 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 1 | Alamance-Burlington Schools |
Davidson County Schools | Davidson County | NC | 35 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 4 | Davidson County Schools |
Onslow County Schools | Onslow County | NC | 35 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 0 | Onslow County Schools |
Rowan-Salisbury Schools | Rowan County | NC | 35 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 0 | Rowan-Salisbury Schools |
New York City Geographic District # 4 | New York County | NY | 35 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 1 | New York City Geographic District # 4 |
Midland ISD | Midland County | TX | 35 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 5 | Midland ISD |
Arlington County Public Schs | Arlington County | VA | 35 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 4 | Arlington County Public Schs |
Racine Unified SD | Racine County | WI | 35 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | Racine Unified SD |
Natrona County SD #1 | Natrona County | WY | 35 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | Natrona County SD #1 |
Tuscaloosa County | Tuscaloosa County | AL | 34 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | Tuscaloosa County |
Desert Sands Unified | Riverside County | CA | 34 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | Desert Sands Unified |
Placentia-Yorba Linda Unified | Orange County | CA | 34 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 2 | Placentia-Yorba Linda Unified |
Saddleback Valley Unified | Orange County | CA | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 0 | Saddleback Valley Unified |
Vista Unified | San Diego County | CA | 34 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 3 | Vista Unified |
Thompson SD R-2J | Larimer County | CO | 34 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 2 | Thompson SD R-2J |
Blue Valley | Johnson County | KS | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 0 | Blue Valley |
Bossier Parish | Bossier Parish | LA | 34 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | Bossier Parish |
Osseo Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 34 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 1 | Osseo Public SD |
Kansas City 33 | Jackson County | MO | 34 | 24 | 1 | 7 | 2 | Kansas City 33 |
New York City Geographic District #18 | Kings County | NY | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 0 | New York City Geographic District #18 |
Hillsboro SD 1J | Washington County | OR | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Hillsboro SD 1J |
Mcallen ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 34 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | Mcallen ISD |
Spotsylvania County Public Schs | Spotsylvania County | VA | 34 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | Spotsylvania County Public Schs |
Northshore SD | Snohomish County | WA | 34 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 2 | Northshore SD |
Laramie County SD #1 | Laramie County | WY | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Laramie County SD #1 |
Folsom-Cordova Unified | Sacramento County | CA | 33 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | Folsom-Cordova Unified |
Glendale Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 33 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 4 | Glendale Unified |
Hayward Unified | Alameda County | CA | 33 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | Hayward Unified |
Napa Valley Unified | Napa County | CA | 33 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | Napa Valley Unified |
Pajaro Valley Unified | Santa Cruz County | CA | 33 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | Pajaro Valley Unified |
Temecula Valley Unified | Riverside County | CA | 33 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | Temecula Valley Unified |
Hall County | Hall County | GA | 33 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | Hall County |
Paulding County | Paulding County | GA | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 0 | Paulding County |
Cedar Rapids Community SD | Linn County | IA | 33 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | Cedar Rapids Community SD |
Davenport Community SD | Scott County | IA | 33 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | Davenport Community SD |
Indian Prairie CUSD 204 | Dupage County | IL | 33 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | Indian Prairie CUSD 204 |
Warren County | Warren County | KY | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 0 | Warren County |
Dearborn City SD | Wayne County | MI | 33 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | Dearborn City SD |
Elizabeth | Union County | NJ | 33 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Elizabeth |
South-Western City | Franklin County | OH | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 0 | South-Western City |
Lawton | Comanche County | OK | 33 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Lawton |
Everett SD | Snohomish County | WA | 33 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 5 | Everett SD |
Scottsdale Unified District | Maricopa County | AZ | 32 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | Scottsdale Unified District |
Washington Elementary SD | Maricopa County | AZ | 32 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Washington Elementary SD |
Ontario-Montclair Elementary | San Bernardino County | CA | 32 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | Ontario-Montclair Elementary |
Academy SD No. 20 in the County of El Paso | El Paso County | CO | 32 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 2 | Academy SD No. 20 |
Nampa SD | Canyon County | ID | 32 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | Nampa SD |
Peoria SD 150 | Peoria County | IL | 32 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 5 | Peoria SD 150 |
Ann Arbor Public Schools | Washtenaw County | MI | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 0 | Ann Arbor Public Schools |
Columbia 93 | Boone County | MO | 32 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 6 | Columbia 93 |
North Kansas City 74 | Clay County | MO | 32 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | North Kansas City 74 |
Syracuse City SD | Onondaga County | NY | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | Syracuse City SD |
Birdville ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 32 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | Birdville ISD |
Comal ISD | Comal County | TX | 32 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 4 | Comal ISD |
Harlingen CISD | Cameron County | TX | 32 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 5 | Harlingen CISD |
Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 32 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 3 | Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD |
Mckinney ISD | Collin County | TX | 32 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 2 | Mckinney ISD |
Waco ISD | Mclennan County | TX | 32 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 4 | Waco ISD |
Wichita Falls ISD | Wichita County | TX | 32 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 2 | Wichita Falls ISD |
Hampton City Public Schs | Hampton City | VA | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 0 | Hampton City Public Schs |
ABC Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 31 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | ABC Unified |
Hesperia Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 31 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 1 | Hesperia Unified |
Newport-Mesa Unified | Orange County | CA | 31 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | Newport-Mesa Unified |
Pasadena Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 31 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pasadena Unified |
Torrance Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 0 | Torrance Unified |
Greeleyschool District No. 6 | Weld County | CO | 31 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 5 | Greeleyschool District No. 6 |
Christina SD | New Castle County | DE | 31 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 4 | Christina SD |
Columbia County | Columbia County | GA | 31 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 0 | Columbia County |
Topeka Public Schools | Shawnee County | KS | 31 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 3 | Topeka Public Schools |
Lansing Public SD | Ingham County | MI | 31 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Lansing Public SD |
Rockwood R-VI | Saint Louis County | MO | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 0 | Rockwood R-VI |
Cleveland County Schools | Cleveland County | NC | 31 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 4 | Cleveland County Schools |
Randolph County Schools | Randolph County | NC | 31 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | Randolph County Schools |
Wayne County Public Schools | Wayne County | NC | 31 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 3 | Wayne County Public Schools |
New York City Geographic District # 1 | New York County | NY | 31 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 4 | New York City Geographic District # 1 |
New York City Geographic District # 5 | New York County | NY | 31 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 5 | New York City Geographic District # 5 |
New York City Geographic District #26 | Queens County | NY | 31 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 0 | New York City Geographic District #26 |
Moore | Cleveland County | OK | 31 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Moore |
North Clackamas SD 12 | Clackamas County | OR | 31 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | North Clackamas SD 12 |
Beaufort 01 | Beaufort County | SC | 31 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | Beaufort 01 |
Beaumont ISD | Jefferson County | TX | 31 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 2 | Beaumont ISD |
Tooele District | Tooele County | UT | 31 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 4 | Tooele District |
Clover Park SD | Pierce County | WA | 31 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 3 | Clover Park SD |
Berkeley County Schools | Berkeley County | WV | 31 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | Berkeley County Schools |
Cajon Valley Union | San Diego County | CA | 30 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 1 | Cajon Valley Union |
Montebello Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | Montebello Unified |
Rialto Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 0 | Rialto Unified |
Sweetwater Union High | San Diego County | CA | 30 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 0 | Sweetwater Union High |
Ventura Unified | Ventura County | CA | 30 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | Ventura Unified |
Waterbury SD | New Haven County | CT | 30 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | Waterbury SD |
Indian River | Indian River County | FL | 30 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | Indian River |
Pocatello District | Bannock County | ID | 30 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 2 | Pocatello District |
Plainfield SD 202 | Will County | IL | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 0 | Plainfield SD 202 |
Lafourche Parish | Lafourche Parish | LA | 30 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | Lafourche Parish |
Hazelwood | Saint Louis County | MO | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | Hazelwood |
Santa Fe Public Schools | Santa Fe County | NM | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 0 | Santa Fe Public Schools |
Elko County SD | Elko County | NV | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | Elko County SD |
Dayton City | Montgomery County | OH | 30 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 3 | Dayton City |
Richland 02 | Richland County | SC | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 | Richland 02 |
Harlandale ISD | Bexar County | TX | 30 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 5 | Harlandale ISD |
Judson ISD | Bexar County | TX | 30 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 4 | Judson ISD |
Laredo ISD | Webb County | TX | 30 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | Laredo ISD |
Stafford County Public Schs | Stafford County | VA | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | Stafford County Public Schs |
Raleigh County Schools | Raleigh County | WV | 30 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 3 | Raleigh County Schools |
Cullman County | Cullman County | AL | 29 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 4 | Cullman County |
Madison County | Madison County | AL | 29 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 6 | Madison County |
Chico Unified | Butte County | CA | 29 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 3 | Chico Unified |
Fairfield-Suisun Unified | Solano County | CA | 29 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 3 | Fairfield-Suisun Unified |
Manteca Unified | San Joaquin County | CA | 29 | 21 | 0 | 8 | 0 | Manteca Unified |
Palm Springs Unified | Riverside County | CA | 29 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 2 | Palm Springs Unified |
Simi Valley Unified | Ventura County | CA | 29 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Simi Valley Unified |
Tustin Unified | Orange County | CA | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 0 | Tustin Unified |
Vigo County School Corp | Vigo County | IN | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | Vigo County School Corp |
Hardin County | Hardin County | KY | 29 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 6 | Hardin County |
Cecil County Public Schools | Cecil County | MD | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | Cecil County Public Schools |
Duluth Public SD | Saint Louis County | MN | 29 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 10 | Duluth Public SD |
Bellevue SD | King County | WA | 29 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 3 | Bellevue SD |
Cabell County Schools | Cabell County | WV | 29 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | Cabell County Schools |
Lower Kuskokwim SD | Bethel Census Area | AK | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 | Lower Kuskokwim SD |
Alum Rock Union Elementary | Santa Clara County | CA | 28 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | Alum Rock Union Elementary |
Antioch Unified | Contra Costa County | CA | 28 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 1 | Antioch Unified |
Norwalk-La Mirada Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | Norwalk-La Mirada Unified |
Coweta County | Coweta County | GA | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | Coweta County |
Fayette County | Fayette County | GA | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | Fayette County |
Lawrence | Essex County | MA | 28 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | Lawrence |
Independence 30 | Jackson County | MO | 28 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Independence 30 |
Parkway C-2 | Saint Louis County | MO | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | Parkway C-2 |
Catawba County Schools | Catawba County | NC | 28 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 1 | Catawba County Schools |
Camden City | Camden County | NJ | 28 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | Camden City |
New York City Geographic District #23 | Kings County | NY | 28 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 2 | New York City Geographic District #23 |
Bend-Lapine Administrative SD 1 | Deschutes County | OR | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | Bend-Lapine Administrative SD 1 |
Lexington 01 | Lexington County | SC | 28 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | Lexington 01 |
York 03 | York County | SC | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | York 03 |
Rapid City Area SD 51-4 | Pennington County | SD | 28 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 2 | Rapid City Area SD 51-4 |
Sevier County | Sevier County | TN | 28 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 3 | Sevier County |
Goose Creek CISD | Harris County | TX | 28 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | Goose Creek CISD |
Pflugerville ISD | Travis County | TX | 28 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | Pflugerville ISD |
Tyler ISD | Smith County | TX | 28 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | Tyler ISD |
Victoria ISD | Victoria County | TX | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | Victoria ISD |
Kennewick SD | Benton County | WA | 28 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 3 | Kennewick SD |
Marysville SD | Snohomish County | WA | 28 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 2 | Marysville SD |
Sheboygan Area SD | Sheboygan County | WI | 28 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | Sheboygan Area SD |
Wood County Schools | Wood County | WV | 28 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | Wood County Schools |
Colton Joint Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 27 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Colton Joint Unified |
Conejo Valley Unified | Ventura County | CA | 27 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | Conejo Valley Unified |
Hemet Unified | Riverside County | CA | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 0 | Hemet Unified |
Inglewood Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | Inglewood Unified |
Madera Unified | Madera County | CA | 27 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | Madera Unified |
Palmdale Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 27 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | Palmdale Elementary |
Santa Barbara Unified | Santa Barbara County | CA | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 0 | Santa Barbara Unified |
Red Clay Consolidated SD | New Castle County | DE | 27 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | Red Clay Consolidated SD |
Dougherty County | Dougherty County | GA | 27 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | Dougherty County |
CUSD 300 | Kane County | IL | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | CUSD 300 |
Schaumburg CCSD 54 | Cook County | IL | 27 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Schaumburg CCSD 54 |
Ascension Parish | Ascension Parish | LA | 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | Ascension Parish |
Iberia Parish | Iberia Parish | LA | 27 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Iberia Parish |
Allegany County Public Schools | Allegany County | MD | 27 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 3 | Allegany County Public Schools |
Saint Mary's County Public Schools | Saint Mary's County | MD | 27 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Saint Mary's County Public Schls |
Lee's Summit R-VII | Jackson County | MO | 27 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | Lee's Summit R-VII |
Rankin County SD | Rankin County | MS | 27 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 2 | Rankin County SD |
Burke County Schools | Burke County | NC | 27 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 2 | Burke County Schools |
Harnett County Schools | Harnett County | NC | 27 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | Harnett County Schools |
Nash-Rocky Mount Schools | Nash County | NC | 27 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 1 | Nash-Rocky Mount Schools |
New York City Geographic District #32 | Kings County | NY | 27 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 3 | New York City Geographic District #32 |
Putnam City | Oklahoma County | OK | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Putnam City |
Sumter 01 | Sumter County | SC | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | Sumter 01 |
Madison County | Madison County | TN | 27 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 1 | Madison County |
Bryan ISD | Brazos County | TX | 27 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 2 | Bryan ISD |
San Angelo ISD | Tom Green County | TX | 27 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | San Angelo ISD |
Cache District | Cache County | UT | 27 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 4 | Cache District |
Roanoke County Public Schs | Roanoke County | VA | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 0 | Roanoke County Public Schs |
Issaquah SD | King County | WA | 27 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 2 | Issaquah SD |
Tuscaloosa City | Tuscaloosa County | AL | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | Tuscaloosa City |
Fort Smith SD | Sebastian County | AR | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Fort Smith SD |
Springdale SD | Washington County | AR | 26 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Springdale SD |
Kyrene Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | Kyrene Elementary District |
Modesto City Elementary | Stanislaus County | CA | 26 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Modesto City Elementary |
Santa Clara Unified | Santa Clara County | CA | 26 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Santa Clara Unified |
Vallejo City Unified | Solano County | CA | 26 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | Vallejo City Unified |
Carroll County | Carroll County | GA | 26 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1 | Carroll County |
Bullitt County | Bullitt County | KY | 26 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | Bullitt County |
Oldham County | Oldham County | KY | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 0 | Oldham County |
Pike County | Pike County | KY | 26 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 3 | Pike County |
Acadia Parish | Acadia Parish | LA | 26 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | Acadia Parish |
Calvert County Public Schools | Calvert County | MD | 26 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | Calvert County Public Schools |
Livonia Public Schools SD | Wayne County | MI | 26 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | Livonia Public Schools SD |
Elk River Public SD | Sherburne County | MN | 26 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2 | Elk River Public SD |
Mounds View Public SD | Ramsey County | MN | 26 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 3 | Mounds View Public SD |
South Washington County SD | Washington County | MN | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | South Washington County SD |
Saint Joseph | Buchanan County | MO | 26 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | Saint Joseph |
Billings Elem | Yellowstone County | MT | 26 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Billings Elem |
Caldwell County Schools | Caldwell County | NC | 26 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | Caldwell County Schools |
Rockingham County Schools | Rockingham County | NC | 26 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | Rockingham County Schools |
New York City Geographic District #16 | Kings County | NY | 26 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | New York City Geographic District #16 |
Pickens 01 | Pickens County | SC | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | Pickens 01 |
Eagle Mt-Saginaw ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 26 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | Eagle Mt-Saginaw ISD |
Albemarle County Public Schs | Charlottesville City | VA | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | Albemarle County Public Schs |
Hanover County Public Schs | Hanover County | VA | 26 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 2 | Hanover County Public Schs |
Roanoke City Public Schs | Roanoke City | VA | 26 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | Roanoke City Public Schs |
Central Valley SD | Spokane County | WA | 26 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 2 | Central Valley SD |
Renton SD | King County | WA | 26 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 4 | Renton SD |
Yakima SD | Yakima County | WA | 26 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 2 | Yakima SD |
Waukesha SD | Waukesha County | WI | 26 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 1 | Waukesha SD |
Harrison County Schools | Harrison County | WV | 26 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | Harrison County Schools |
Mercer County Schools | Mercer County | WV | 26 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Mercer County Schools |
Dysart Unified District | Maricopa County | AZ | 25 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Dysart Unified District |
Cupertino Union | Santa Clara County | CA | 25 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Cupertino Union |
Escondido Union | San Diego County | CA | 25 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Escondido Union |
Jurupa Unified | Riverside County | CA | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | Jurupa Unified |
Kern Union High | Kern County | CA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | Kern Union High |
Lake Elsinore Unified | Riverside County | CA | 25 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | Lake Elsinore Unified |
Marysville Joint Unified | Yuba County | CA | 25 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | Marysville Joint Unified |
Oceanside Unified | San Diego County | CA | 25 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Oceanside Unified |
Redlands Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | Redlands Unified |
Harrison SD No. 2 in the County of El Paso | El Paso County | CO | 25 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | Harrison SD No. 2 |
Pueblo County SD 70 | Pueblo County | CO | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 2 | Pueblo County SD 70 |
State Charter School Institute | Denver County | CO | 25 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 5 | State Charter School Institute |
Charlotte | Charlotte County | FL | 25 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 4 | Charlotte |
Putnam | Putnam County | FL | 25 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 5 | Putnam |
Iowa City Community SD | Johnson County | IA | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Iowa City Community SD |
Sioux City Community SD | Woodbury County | IA | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Sioux City Community SD |
Boone County | Boone County | KY | 25 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 2 | Boone County |
Kenton County | Kenton County | KY | 25 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1 | Kenton County |
New Bedford | Bristol County | MA | 25 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | New Bedford |
Wicomico County Public Schools | Wicomico County | MD | 25 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Wicomico County Public Schools |
Kalamazoo Public Schools | Kalamazoo County | MI | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Kalamazoo Public Schools |
Plymouth-Canton Community Schools | Wayne County | MI | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | Plymouth-Canton Community Schools |
Warren Consolidated Schools | Macomb County | MI | 25 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | Warren Consolidated Schools |
Craven County Schools | Craven County | NC | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | Craven County Schools |
Wilson County Schools | Wilson County | NC | 25 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | Wilson County Schools |
Nye County SD | Nye County | NV | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | Nye County SD |
Midwest City-Del City | Oklahoma County | OK | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Midwest City-Del City |
Sullivan County | Sullivan County | TN | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | Sullivan County |
Northwest ISD | Denton County | TX | 25 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Northwest ISD |
Box Elder District | Box Elder County | UT | 25 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 4 | Box Elder District |
Portsmouth City Public Schs | Portsmouth City | VA | 25 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | Portsmouth City Public Schs |
Bellingham SD | Whatcom County | WA | 25 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | Bellingham SD |
Oshkosh Area SD | Winnebago County | WI | 25 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | Oshkosh Area SD |
Anaheim City | Orange County | CA | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Anaheim City |
Ceres Unified | Stanislaus County | CA | 24 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 3 | Ceres Unified |
Tracy Joint Unified | San Joaquin County | CA | 24 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | Tracy Joint Unified |
Brighton SD No. 27J | Adams County | CO | 24 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Brighton SD No. 27J |
Gadsden | Gadsden County | FL | 24 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | Gadsden |
Highlands | Highlands County | FL | 24 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 5 | Highlands |
Monroe | Monroe County | FL | 24 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | Monroe |
East Saint Louis SD 189 | Saint Clair County | IL | 24 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | East Saint Louis SD 189 |
Mclean County USD 5 | Mclean County | IL | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Mclean County USD 5 |
Waukegan CUSD 60 | Lake County | IL | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | Waukegan CUSD 60 |
Lynn | Essex County | MA | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Lynn |
Flint SD | Genesee County | MI | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | Flint SD |
Mankato Public SD | Blue Earth County | MN | 24 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2 | Mankato Public SD |
Ferguson-Florissant R-II | Saint Louis County | MO | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Ferguson-Florissant R-II |
Fort Zumwalt R-II | Saint Charles County | MO | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | Fort Zumwalt R-II |
Lincoln County Schools | Lincoln County | NC | 24 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1 | Lincoln County Schools |
Moore County Schools | Moore County | NC | 24 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | Moore County Schools |
Woodbridge Township | Middlesex County | NJ | 24 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Woodbridge Township |
Canton City | Stark County | OH | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Canton City |
Westerville City | Franklin County | OH | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Westerville City |
Norman | Cleveland County | OK | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Norman |
Reading SD | Berks County | PA | 24 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | Reading SD |
Cranston | Providence County | RI | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Cranston |
Warwick | Kent County | RI | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Warwick |
Alvin ISD | Brazoria County | TX | 24 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | Alvin ISD |
Eagle Pass ISD | Maverick County | TX | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Eagle Pass ISD |
Galena Park ISD | Harris County | TX | 24 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Galena Park ISD |
Idea Public Schools | Hidalgo County | TX | 24 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 11 | Idea Public Schools |
Pearland ISD | Brazoria County | TX | 24 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | Pearland ISD |
Provo District | Utah County | UT | 24 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 4 | Provo District |
Etowah County | Etowah County | AL | 23 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 4 | Etowah County |
Walker County | Walker County | AL | 23 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | Walker County |
Coachella Valley Unified | Riverside County | CA | 23 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | Coachella Valley Unified |
East Side Union High | Santa Clara County | CA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | East Side Union High |
Lancaster Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 23 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | Lancaster Elementary |
Panama-Buena Vista Union | Kern County | CA | 23 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Panama-Buena Vista Union |
Littleton SD No. 6 in the County of Arapahoe | Arapahoe County | CO | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Littleton SD No. 6 |
Citrus | Citrus County | FL | 23 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 3 | Citrus |
Walton | Walton County | FL | 23 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | Walton |
Newton County | Newton County | GA | 23 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | Newton County |
Whitfield County | Whitfield County | GA | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | Whitfield County |
Bonneville Joint District | Bonneville County | ID | 23 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Bonneville Joint District |
Decatur SD 61 | Macon County | IL | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Decatur SD 61 |
Madison County | Madison County | KY | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | Madison County |
Saint Mary Parish | Saint Mary Parish | LA | 23 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | Saint Mary Parish |
Lowell | Middlesex County | MA | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | Lowell |
Saginaw SD | Saginaw County | MI | 23 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | Saginaw SD |
Bloomington Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 23 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 | Bloomington Public SD |
Robbinsdale Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 23 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 4 | Robbinsdale Public SD |
Francis Howell R-III | Saint Charles County | MO | 23 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | Francis Howell R-III |
Henderson County Schools | Henderson County | NC | 23 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | Henderson County Schools |
Bismarck 1 | Burleigh County | ND | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Bismarck 1 |
Hamilton Township | Mercer County | NJ | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Hamilton Township |
Hilliard City | Franklin County | OH | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Hilliard City |
Olentangy Local | Delaware County | OH | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Olentangy Local |
Broken Arrow | Tulsa County | OK | 23 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | Broken Arrow |
Edmond | Oklahoma County | OK | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Edmond |
Gresham-Barlow SD 10J | Multnomah County | OR | 23 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | Gresham-Barlow SD 10J |
Central Bucks SD | Bucks County | PA | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Central Bucks SD |
Erie City SD | Erie County | PA | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | Erie City SD |
Darlington 01 | Darlington County | SC | 23 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | Darlington 01 |
Allen ISD | Collin County | TX | 23 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Allen ISD |
Crowley ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | Crowley ISD |
Donna ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 23 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 4 | Donna ISD |
Hays CISD | Hays County | TX | 23 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | Hays CISD |
Mission CISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 23 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Mission CISD |
Premier High Schools | Denton County | TX | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | Premier High Schools |
San Benito CISD | Cameron County | TX | 23 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 6 | San Benito CISD |
Ogden City District | Weber County | UT | 23 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Ogden City District |
Rockingham County Public Schs | Harrisonburg City | VA | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Rockingham County Public Schs |
Auburn SD | King County | WA | 23 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Auburn SD |
Central Kitsap SD | Kitsap County | WA | 23 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 2 | Central Kitsap SD |
Eau Claire Area SD | Eau Claire County | WI | 23 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | Eau Claire Area SD |
Putnam County Schools | Putnam County | WV | 23 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Putnam County Schools |
Sunnyside Unified District | Pima County | AZ | 22 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 5 | Sunnyside Unified District |
Baldwin Park Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 22 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Baldwin Park Unified |
Burbank Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 22 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | Burbank Unified |
La Mesa-Spring Valley | San Diego County | CA | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | La Mesa-Spring Valley |
Monterey Peninsula Unified | Monterey County | CA | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | Monterey Peninsula Unified |
Porterville Unified | Tulare County | CA | 22 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1 | Porterville Unified |
Rowland Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 22 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | Rowland Unified |
Joliet PSD 86 | Will County | IL | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Joliet PSD 86 |
Naperville CUSD 203 | Dupage County | IL | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | Naperville CUSD 203 |
Oswego CUSD 308 | Kendall County | IL | 22 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | Oswego CUSD 308 |
Monroe County Com Sch Corp | Monroe County | IN | 22 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Monroe County Com Sch Corp |
Lawrence | Douglas County | KS | 22 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | Lawrence |
Daviess County | Daviess County | KY | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | Daviess County |
Brockton | Plymouth County | MA | 22 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | Brockton |
Newton | Middlesex County | MA | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Newton |
Rochester Community SD | Oakland County | MI | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | Rochester Community SD |
Walled Lake Consolidated Schools | Oakland County | MI | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Walled Lake Consolidated Schools |
North Saint Paul-Maplewood SD | Ramsey County | MN | 22 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | North Saint Paul-Maplewood SD |
White Bear Lake SD | Ramsey County | MN | 22 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | White Bear Lake SD |
Blue Springs R-IV | Jackson County | MO | 22 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Blue Springs R-IV |
Harrison County SD | Harrison County | MS | 22 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | Harrison County SD |
Madison County SD | Madison County | MS | 22 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 3 | Madison County SD |
Stanly County Schools | Stanly County | NC | 22 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | Stanly County Schools |
Wilkes County Schools | Wilkes County | NC | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | Wilkes County Schools |
Fargo 1 | Cass County | ND | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Fargo 1 |
Trenton | Mercer County | NJ | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Trenton |
Gadsden Independent Schools | Do±a Ana County | NM | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Gadsden Independent Schools |
Roswell Independent Schools | Chaves County | NM | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | Roswell Independent Schools |
Klamath County SD | Klamath County | OR | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | Klamath County SD |
Springfield SD 19 | Lane County | OR | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | Springfield SD 19 |
Allentown City SD | Lehigh County | PA | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Allentown City SD |
Bethlehem Area SD | Northampton County | PA | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Bethlehem Area SD |
Florence 01 | Florence County | SC | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Florence 01 |
Putnam County | Putnam County | TN | 22 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | Putnam County |
Bedford County Public Schs | Bedford City | VA | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Bedford County Public Schs |
Janesville SD | Rock County | WI | 22 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | Janesville SD |
Cartwright Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Cartwright Elementary District |
Alvord Unified | Riverside County | CA | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Alvord Unified |
Anaheim Union High | Orange County | CA | 21 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 0 | Anaheim Union High |
Oxnard | Ventura County | CA | 21 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Oxnard |
Val Verde Unified | Riverside County | CA | 21 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Val Verde Unified |
Falcon SD No. 49 in the County of El Paso | El Paso County | CO | 21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | Falcon SD No. 49 |
Capitol Region Education Coun | Hartford County | CT | 21 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 8 | Capitol Region Education Coun |
Stamford SD | Fairfield County | CT | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Stamford SD |
Columbia | Columbia County | FL | 21 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 7 | Columbia |
Jackson | Jackson County | FL | 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 11 | Jackson |
Nassau | Nassau County | FL | 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 9 | Nassau |
Clarke County | Clarke County | GA | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Clarke County |
Troup County | Troup County | GA | 21 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Troup County |
School City of Hammond | Lake County | IN | 21 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | School City of Hammond |
Christian County | Christian County | KY | 21 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | Christian County |
Laurel County | Laurel County | KY | 21 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | Laurel County |
Waterford SD | Oakland County | MI | 21 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 3 | Waterford SD |
Bellevue Public Schools | Sarpy County | NE | 21 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Bellevue Public Schools |
Grand Island Public Schools | Hall County | NE | 21 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | Grand Island Public Schools |
Manchester SD | Hillsborough County | NH | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Manchester SD |
Medford SD 549c | Jackson County | OR | 21 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Medford SD 549c |
Dorchester 02 | Dorchester County | SC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | Dorchester 02 |
Blount County | Blount County | TN | 21 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Blount County |
Wilson County | Wilson County | TN | 21 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | Wilson County |
Brazosport ISD | Brazoria County | TX | 21 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | Brazosport ISD |
Weslaco ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 21 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | Weslaco ISD |
Augusta County Public Schs | Augusta County | VA | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | Augusta County Public Schs |
Battle Ground SD | Clark County | WA | 21 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | Battle Ground SD |
Mukilteo SD | Snohomish County | WA | 21 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Mukilteo SD |
North Thurston Public Schools | Thurston County | WA | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | North Thurston Public Schools |
Snohomish SD | Snohomish County | WA | 21 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | Snohomish SD |
Wausau SD | Marathon County | WI | 21 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Wausau SD |
Marion County Schools | Marion County | WV | 21 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | Marion County Schools |
Monongalia County Schools | Monongalia County | WV | 21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | Monongalia County Schools |
Wayne County Schools | Wayne County | WV | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | Wayne County Schools |
Campbell County SD #1 | Campbell County | WY | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Campbell County SD #1 |
Decatur City | Morgan County | AL | 20 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Decatur City |
Dothan City | Houston County | AL | 20 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Dothan City |
Morgan County | Morgan County | AL | 20 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | Morgan County |
N. Little Rock SD | Pulaski County | AR | 20 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | N. Little Rock SD |
Rogers SD | Benton County | AR | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Rogers SD |
Amphitheater Unified District | Pima County | AZ | 20 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Amphitheater Unified District |
Roosevelt Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Roosevelt Elementary District |
Tempe SD | Maricopa County | AZ | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Tempe SD |
Alameda City Unified | Alameda County | CA | 20 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | Alameda City Unified |
Central Unified | Fresno County | CA | 20 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Central Unified |
Downey Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | Downey Unified |
Fullerton Elementary | Orange County | CA | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Fullerton Elementary |
Grossmont Union High | San Diego County | CA | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | Grossmont Union High |
Kings Canyon Joint Unified | Fresno County | CA | 20 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Kings Canyon Joint Unified |
Murrieta Valley Unified | Riverside County | CA | 20 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Murrieta Valley Unified |
Oak Grove Elementary | Santa Clara County | CA | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Oak Grove Elementary |
Rocklin Unified | Placer County | CA | 20 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Rocklin Unified |
San Mateo-Foster City | San Mateo County | CA | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | San Mateo-Foster City |
Sanger Unified | Fresno County | CA | 20 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Sanger Unified |
William S. Hart Union High | Los Angeles County | CA | 20 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 2 | William S. Hart Union High |
Delta County Joint District No. 50 | Delta County | CO | 20 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | Delta County Joint District No. 50 |
Eagle County SD No. RE 50 | Eagle County | CO | 20 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Eagle County SD No. RE 50 |
Bartow County | Bartow County | GA | 20 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Bartow County |
Floyd County | Floyd County | GA | 20 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | Floyd County |
Coeur D Alene District | Kootenai County | ID | 20 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Coeur D Alene District |
Idaho Falls District | Bonneville County | ID | 20 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Idaho Falls District |
CUSD 200 | Dupage County | IL | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | CUSD 200 |
Palatine CCSD 15 | Cook County | IL | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Palatine CCSD 15 |
Valley View CUSD 365u | Will County | IL | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | Valley View CUSD 365u |
Elkhart Community Schools | Elkhart County | IN | 20 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Elkhart Community Schools |
Gary Community School Corp | Lake County | IN | 20 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | Gary Community School Corp |
Greater Clark County Schools | Clark County | IN | 20 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | Greater Clark County Schools |
Hamilton Southeastern Schools | Hamilton County | IN | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | Hamilton Southeastern Schools |
City of Monroe SD | Ouachita Parish | LA | 20 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | City of Monroe SD |
Recovery School District-Lde | Orleans Parish | LA | 20 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | Recovery School District-Lde |
Vernon Parish | Vernon Parish | LA | 20 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | Vernon Parish |
Chippewa Valley Schools | Macomb County | MI | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Chippewa Valley Schools |
L'anse Creuse Public Schools | Macomb County | MI | 20 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | L'anse Creuse Public Schools |
Traverse City Area Public Schools | Grand Traverse County | MI | 20 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Traverse City Area Public Schools |
Troy SD | Oakland County | MI | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Troy SD |
Wayne-Westland Community SD | Wayne County | MI | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | Wayne-Westland Community SD |
Burnsville Public SD | Dakota County | MN | 20 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | Burnsville Public SD |
Granville County Schools | Granville County | NC | 20 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | Granville County Schools |
Scotland County Schools | Scotland County | NC | 20 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | Scotland County Schools |
Stokes County Schools | Stokes County | NC | 20 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 3 | Stokes County Schools |
East Orange | Essex County | NJ | 20 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | East Orange |
Greece Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 20 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Greece Central SD |
Lakota Local | Butler County | OH | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Lakota Local |
Greater Albany Public SD 8J | Linn County | OR | 20 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Greater Albany Public SD 8J |
Reynolds SD 7 | Multnomah County | OR | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Reynolds SD 7 |
Lancaster SD | Lancaster County | PA | 20 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | Lancaster SD |
Anderson 05 | Anderson County | SC | 20 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | Anderson 05 |
Lancaster 01 | Lancaster County | SC | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | Lancaster 01 |
Maury County | Maury County | TN | 20 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | Maury County |
Wylie ISD | Collin County | TX | 20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | Wylie ISD |
Fauquier County Public Schs | Fauquier County | VA | 20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | Fauquier County Public Schs |
Montgomery County Public Schs | Montgomery County | VA | 20 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Montgomery County Public Schs |
Suffolk City Public Schs | Suffolk City | VA | 20 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Suffolk City Public Schs |
Olympia SD | Thurston County | WA | 20 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Olympia SD |
La Crosse SD | La Crosse County | WI | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | La Crosse SD |
Fayette County Schools | Fayette County | WV | 20 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Fayette County Schools |
Calhoun County | Calhoun County | AL | 19 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | Calhoun County |
Jackson County | Jackson County | AL | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | Jackson County |
Saint Clair County | Saint Clair County | AL | 19 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | Saint Clair County |
Marana Unified District | Pima County | AZ | 19 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Marana Unified District |
Berkeley Unified | Alameda County | CA | 19 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Berkeley Unified |
Franklin-Mckinley Elementary | Santa Clara County | CA | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Franklin-Mckinley Elementary |
Lynwood Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Lynwood Unified |
Palo Alto Unified | Santa Clara County | CA | 19 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Palo Alto Unified |
Paramount Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 19 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Paramount Unified |
San Diego County Office of Education | San Diego County | CA | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | San Diego County Office of Educ. |
San Marcos Unified | San Diego County | CA | 19 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | San Marcos Unified |
Santa Maria-Bonita | Santa Barbara County | CA | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Santa Maria-Bonita |
Yuba City Unified | Sutter County | CA | 19 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Yuba City Unified |
Westminster SD No. 50 in the County of Adams | Adams County | CO | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Westminster SD No. 50 |
Norwalk SD | Fairfield County | CT | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Norwalk SD |
West Hartford SD | Hartford County | CT | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | West Hartford SD |
Spalding County | Spalding County | GA | 19 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Spalding County |
Waterloo Community SD | Black Hawk County | IA | 19 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | Waterloo Community SD |
Tippecanoe School Corp | Tippecanoe County | IN | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | Tippecanoe School Corp |
Floyd County | Floyd County | KY | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 | Floyd County |
Orleans Parish | Orleans Parish | LA | 19 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 3 | Orleans Parish |
Vermilion Parish | Vermilion Parish | LA | 19 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Vermilion Parish |
Farmington Public SD | Oakland County | MI | 19 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | Farmington Public SD |
Liberty 53 | Clay County | MO | 19 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | Liberty 53 |
Raytown C-2 | Jackson County | MO | 19 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | Raytown C-2 |
Pascagoula SD | Jackson County | MS | 19 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | Pascagoula SD |
Brunswick County Schools | Brunswick County | NC | 19 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Brunswick County Schools |
Chapel Hill-Carrboro Schools | Orange County | NC | 19 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Chapel Hill-Carrboro Schools |
Columbus County Schools | Columbus County | NC | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | Columbus County Schools |
Surry County Schools | Surry County | NC | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Surry County Schools |
Grand Forks 1 | Grand Forks County | ND | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Grand Forks 1 |
Minot 1 | Ward County | ND | 19 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Minot 1 |
Cherry Hill Township | Camden County | NJ | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Cherry Hill Township |
Rio Rancho Public Schools | Sandoval County | NM | 19 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Rio Rancho Public Schools |
Lyon County SD | Lyon County | NV | 19 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | Lyon County SD |
Schenectady City SD | Schenectady County | NY | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Schenectady City SD |
Dublin City | Franklin County | OH | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Dublin City |
Parma City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Parma City |
Central Dauphin SD | Dauphin County | PA | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Central Dauphin SD |
Cherokee 01 | Cherokee County | SC | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Cherokee 01 |
Kershaw 01 | Kershaw County | SC | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Kershaw 01 |
Lexington 05 | Richland County | SC | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Lexington 05 |
Oconee 01 | Oconee County | SC | 19 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Oconee 01 |
Robertson County | Robertson County | TN | 19 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | Robertson County |
Duncanville ISD | Dallas County | TX | 19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | Duncanville ISD |
Edgewood ISD | Bexar County | TX | 19 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Edgewood ISD |
Georgetown ISD | Williamson County | TX | 19 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | Georgetown ISD |
Grapevine-Colleyville ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 19 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Grapevine-Colleyville ISD |
Lufkin ISD | Angelina County | TX | 19 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Lufkin ISD |
Alexandria City Public Schs | Alexandria City | VA | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | Alexandria City Public Schs |
Pittsylvania County Public Schs | Pittsylvania County | VA | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | Pittsylvania County Public Schs |
York County Public Schs | York County | VA | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | York County Public Schs |
Pasco SD | Franklin County | WA | 19 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Pasco SD |
Talladega County | Talladega County | AL | 18 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | Talladega County |
Conway SD | Faulkner County | AR | 18 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Conway SD |
Vail Unified District | Pima County | AZ | 18 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | Vail Unified District |
Yuma Elementary District | Yuma County | AZ | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Yuma Elementary District |
Alhambra Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Alhambra Unified |
Evergreen Elementary | Santa Clara County | CA | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Evergreen Elementary |
Livermore Valley Joint Unified | Alameda County | CA | 18 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Livermore Valley Joint Unified |
Lucia Mar Unified | San Luis Obispo County | CA | 18 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Lucia Mar Unified |
Merced City Elementary | Merced County | CA | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Merced City Elementary |
Morongo Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 18 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | Morongo Unified |
Natomas Unified | Sacramento County | CA | 18 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Natomas Unified |
Palos Verdes Peninsula Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Palos Verdes Peninsula Unified |
San Lorenzo Unified | Alameda County | CA | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | San Lorenzo Unified |
Santa Clara County Office of Education | Santa Clara County | CA | 18 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 7 | Santa Clara County Office of Educ. |
Santa Rosa High | Sonoma County | CA | 18 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | Santa Rosa High |
Victor Elementary | San Bernardino County | CA | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Victor Elementary |
Woodland Joint Unified | Yolo County | CA | 18 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Woodland Joint Unified |
Danbury SD | Fairfield County | CT | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Danbury SD |
New Britain SD | Hartford County | CT | 18 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | New Britain SD |
Glynn County | Glynn County | GA | 18 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | Glynn County |
Rockdale County | Rockdale County | GA | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Rockdale County |
Dubuque Community SD | Dubuque County | IA | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Dubuque Community SD |
Aurora East USD 131 | Kane County | IL | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Aurora East USD 131 |
Champaign CUSD 4 | Champaign County | IL | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Champaign CUSD 4 |
Moline USD 40 | Rock Island County | IL | 18 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Moline USD 40 |
M S D Warren Township | Marion County | IN | 18 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | M S D Warren Township |
M S D Wayne Township | Marion County | IN | 18 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | M S D Wayne Township |
Hopkins County | Hopkins County | KY | 18 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | Hopkins County |
Quincy | Norfolk County | MA | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | Quincy |
Saint Cloud Public SD | Stearns County | MN | 18 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | Saint Cloud Public SD |
Stillwater Area Public SD | Washington County | MN | 18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | Stillwater Area Public SD |
Fox C-6 | Jefferson County | MO | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Fox C-6 |
Jefferson City | Cole County | MO | 18 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Jefferson City |
Joplin Schools | Jasper County | MO | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Joplin Schools |
Rutherford County Schools | Rutherford County | NC | 18 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Rutherford County Schools |
Sampson County Schools | Sampson County | NC | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | Sampson County Schools |
Papillion-La Vista Public Schools | Sarpy County | NE | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Papillion-La Vista Public Schools |
Nashua SD | Hillsborough County | NH | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Nashua SD |
Edison Township | Middlesex County | NJ | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Edison Township |
Toms River Regional | Ocean County | NJ | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Toms River Regional |
Clovis Municipal Schools | Curry County | NM | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Clovis Municipal Schools |
Farmington Municipal Schools | San Juan County | NM | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Farmington Municipal Schools |
Hobbs Municipal Schools | Lea County | NM | 18 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Hobbs Municipal Schools |
Sachem Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Sachem Central SD |
Worthington City | Franklin County | OH | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Worthington City |
Georgetown 01 | Georgetown County | SC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | Georgetown 01 |
Sc Public Charter SD | Richland County | SC | 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | Sc Public Charter SD |
Greene County | Greene County | TN | 18 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | Greene County |
Hamblen County | Hamblen County | TN | 18 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | Hamblen County |
Hawkins County | Hawkins County | TN | 18 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | Hawkins County |
Rockwall ISD | Rockwall County | TX | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Rockwall ISD |
South San Antonio ISD | Bexar County | TX | 18 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | South San Antonio ISD |
Temple ISD | Bell County | TX | 18 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Temple ISD |
Frederick County Public Schs | Winchester City | VA | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Frederick County Public Schs |
Richland SD | Benton County | WA | 18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | Richland SD |
Beloit SD | Rock County | WI | 18 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | Beloit SD |
Stevens Point Area Public SD | Portage County | WI | 18 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Stevens Point Area Public SD |
Logan County Schools | Logan County | WV | 18 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Logan County Schools |
Blount County | Blount County | AL | 17 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | Blount County |
Hoover City | Jefferson County | AL | 17 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Hoover City |
Glendale Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Glendale Elementary District |
Azusa Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Azusa Unified |
Covina-Valley Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Covina-Valley Unified |
Davis Joint Unified | Yolo County | CA | 17 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Davis Joint Unified |
Etiwanda Elementary | San Bernardino County | CA | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Etiwanda Elementary |
Mountain Empire Unified | San Diego County | CA | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | Mountain Empire Unified |
Novato Unified | Marin County | CA | 17 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | Novato Unified |
Roseville City Elementary | Placer County | CA | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Roseville City Elementary |
San Luis Coastal Unified | San Luis Obispo County | CA | 17 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | San Luis Coastal Unified |
West Covina Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | West Covina Unified |
Westminster Elementary | Orange County | CA | 17 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Westminster Elementary |
Mapleton SD No. 1 | Adams County | CO | 17 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | Mapleton SD No. 1 |
Fairfield SD | Fairfield County | CT | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Fairfield SD |
Brandywine SD | New Castle County | DE | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Brandywine SD |
Levy | Levy County | FL | 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | Levy |
Cassia County Joint District | Cassia County | ID | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | Cassia County Joint District |
Aurora West USD 129 | Kane County | IL | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | Aurora West USD 129 |
Evanston CCSD 65 | Cook County | IL | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Evanston CCSD 65 |
Saint Charles CUSD 303 | Kane County | IL | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Saint Charles CUSD 303 |
Bartholomew Con School Corp | Bartholomew County | IN | 17 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Bartholomew Con School Corp |
Carmel Clay Schools | Hamilton County | IN | 17 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Carmel Clay Schools |
East Allen County Schools | Allen County | IN | 17 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | East Allen County Schools |
M S D Lawrence Township | Marion County | IN | 17 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | M S D Lawrence Township |
M S D Perry Township | Marion County | IN | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | M S D Perry Township |
Warrick County School Corp | Warrick County | IN | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Warrick County School Corp |
Geary County Schools | Geary County | KS | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Geary County Schools |
Saint Charles Parish | Saint Charles Parish | LA | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | Saint Charles Parish |
Saint Martin Parish | Saint Martin Parish | LA | 17 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | Saint Martin Parish |
Fall River | Bristol County | MA | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | Fall River |
Portland Public Schools | Cumberland County | ME | 17 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Portland Public Schools |
Forest Hills Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | Forest Hills Public Schools |
Kentwood Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | Kentwood Public Schools |
Port Huron Area SD | Saint Clair County | MI | 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Port Huron Area SD |
Eastern Carver County Public Schools | Carver County | MN | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | Eastern Carver Co. Public Schools |
Mehlville R-IX | Saint Louis County | MO | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Mehlville R-IX |
Great Falls Elem | Cascade County | MT | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Great Falls Elem |
Chatham County Schools | Chatham County | NC | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Chatham County Schools |
Lenoir County Public Schools | Lenoir County | NC | 17 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Lenoir County Public Schools |
Richmond County Schools | Richmond County | NC | 17 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | Richmond County Schools |
Clifton | Passaic County | NJ | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Clifton |
Middletown Township | Monmouth County | NJ | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Middletown Township |
Vineland City | Cumberland County | NJ | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | Vineland City |
Central Consolidated Schools | San Juan County | NM | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Central Consolidated Schools |
Los Lunas Public Schools | Valencia County | NM | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Los Lunas Public Schools |
State-Sponsored Charter Schools | Carson City | NV | 17 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | State-Sponsored Charter Schools |
Brentwood Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | Brentwood Union Free SD |
Youngstown City Schools | Mahoning County | OH | 17 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | Youngstown City Schools |
Union | Tulsa County | OK | 17 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Union |
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J | Washington County | OR | 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J |
North Penn SD | Montgomery County | PA | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | North Penn SD |
Scranton SD | Lackawanna County | PA | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Scranton SD |
Anderson County | Anderson County | TN | 17 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Anderson County |
Bradley County | Bradley County | TN | 17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Bradley County |
Roane County | Roane County | TN | 17 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | Roane County |
Burleson ISD | Johnson County | TX | 17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Burleson ISD |
Magnolia ISD | Montgomery County | TX | 17 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Magnolia ISD |
New Caney ISD | Montgomery County | TX | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | New Caney ISD |
Southwest ISD | Bexar County | TX | 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Southwest ISD |
Texas College Preparatory Academies | Denton County | TX | 17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Texas College Prep. Academies |
Iron District | Iron County | UT | 17 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Iron District |
Danville City Public Schs | Danville City | VA | 17 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Danville City Public Schs |
Lynchburg City Public Schs | Lynchburg City | VA | 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Lynchburg City Public Schs |
Washington County Public Schs | Washington County | VA | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | Washington County Public Schs |
Shoreline SD | King County | WA | 17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | Shoreline SD |
South Kitsap SD | Kitsap County | WA | 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | South Kitsap SD |
Wenatchee SD | Chelan County | WA | 17 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | Wenatchee SD |
Wauwatosa SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 17 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Wauwatosa SD |
West Allis-West Milwaukee SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | West Allis-West Milwaukee SD |
Jefferson County Schools | Jefferson County | WV | 17 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | Jefferson County Schools |
Gadsden City | Etowah County | AL | 16 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Gadsden City |
Cabot SD | Lonoke County | AR | 16 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | Cabot SD |
Flagstaff Unified District | Coconino County | AZ | 16 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Flagstaff Unified District |
Gilroy Unified | Santa Clara County | CA | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Gilroy Unified |
Las Virgenes Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Las Virgenes Unified |
Lompoc Unified | Santa Barbara County | CA | 16 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Lompoc Unified |
Redwood City Elementary | San Mateo County | CA | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Redwood City Elementary |
Santa Monica-Malibu Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 16 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Santa Monica-Malibu Unified |
Tulare City | Tulare County | CA | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Tulare City |
Vacaville Unified | Solano County | CA | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Vacaville Unified |
SD No. 3 in the County of El Paso | El Paso County | CO | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | SD No. 3 in the County of El Paso |
Bristol SD | Hartford County | CT | 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Bristol SD |
Connecticut Technical High School | Middlesex County | CT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | Connecticut Technical High School |
East Hartford SD | Hartford County | CT | 16 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | East Hartford SD |
Appoquinimink SD | New Castle County | DE | 16 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Appoquinimink SD |
Flagler | Flagler County | FL | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | Flagler |
Hendry | Hendry County | FL | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | Hendry |
Okeechobee | Okeechobee County | FL | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | Okeechobee |
Barrow County | Barrow County | GA | 16 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Barrow County |
Catoosa County | Catoosa County | GA | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Catoosa County |
Walton County | Walton County | GA | 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Walton County |
Council Bluffs Community SD | Pottawattamie County | IA | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Council Bluffs Community SD |
Cicero SD 99 | Cook County | IL | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Cicero SD 99 |
New Albany-Floyd County Con Sch | Floyd County | IN | 16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | New Albany-Floyd County Con Sch |
North Lawrence Com Schools | Lawrence County | IN | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | North Lawrence Com Schools |
Garden City | Finney County | KS | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Garden City |
Pulaski County | Pulaski County | KY | 16 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Pulaski County |
Shelby County | Shelby County | KY | 16 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | Shelby County |
Natchitoches Parish | Natchitoches Parish | LA | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Natchitoches Parish |
Webster Parish | Webster Parish | LA | 16 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Webster Parish |
Lakeville Public SD | Dakota County | MN | 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Lakeville Public SD |
Park Hill | Platte County | MO | 16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Park Hill |
Wentzville R-IV | Saint Charles County | MO | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Wentzville R-IV |
Vicksburg Warren SD | Warren County | MS | 16 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Vicksburg Warren SD |
Carteret County Public Schools | Carteret County | NC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Carteret County Public Schools |
Duplin County Schools | Duplin County | NC | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | Duplin County Schools |
Haywood County Schools | Haywood County | NC | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Haywood County Schools |
Lee County Schools | Lee County | NC | 16 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | Lee County Schools |
Pender County Schools | Pender County | NC | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Pender County Schools |
Vance County Schools | Vance County | NC | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Vance County Schools |
Passaic City | Passaic County | NJ | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Passaic City |
Alamogordo Public Schools | Otero County | NM | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Alamogordo Public Schools |
Clarkstown Central SD | Rockland County | NY | 16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Clarkstown Central SD |
Mount Vernon SD | Westchester County | NY | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Mount Vernon SD |
Lorain City | Lorain County | OH | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | Lorain City |
Springfield City | Clark County | OH | 16 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Springfield City |
Lincoln County SD | Lincoln County | OR | 16 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | Lincoln County SD |
Oregon City SD 62 | Clackamas County | OR | 16 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Oregon City SD 62 |
Chambersburg Area SD | Franklin County | PA | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Chambersburg Area SD |
West Chester Area SD | Chester County | PA | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | West Chester Area SD |
West Shore SD | York County | PA | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | West Shore SD |
Pawtucket | Providence County | RI | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Pawtucket |
Chesterfield 01 | Chesterfield County | SC | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Chesterfield 01 |
Carter County | Carter County | TN | 16 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Carter County |
Dickson County | Dickson County | TN | 16 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | Dickson County |
Washington County | Washington County | TN | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Washington County |
Canyon ISD | Randall County | TX | 16 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Canyon ISD |
College Station ISD | Brazos County | TX | 16 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | College Station ISD |
Coppell ISD | Dallas County | TX | 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Coppell ISD |
Deer Park ISD | Harris County | TX | 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | Deer Park ISD |
Los Fresnos CISD | Cameron County | TX | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | Los Fresnos CISD |
Port Arthur ISD | Jefferson County | TX | 16 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | Port Arthur ISD |
Franklin County Public Schs | Franklin County | VA | 16 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Franklin County Public Schs |
Tazewell County Public Schs | Tazewell County | VA | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Tazewell County Public Schs |
Boone County Schools | Boone County | WV | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Boone County Schools |
Nicholas County Schools | Nicholas County | WV | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Nicholas County Schools |
Randolph County Schools | Randolph County | WV | 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Randolph County Schools |
Albany County SD #1 | Albany County | WY | 16 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Albany County SD #1 |
Sweetwater County SD #1 | Sweetwater County | WY | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Sweetwater County SD #1 |
Bering Strait SD | Nome Census Area | AK | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | Bering Strait SD |
Kodiak Island Borough SD | Kodiak Island Borough | AK | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | Kodiak Island Borough SD |
Autauga County | Autauga County | AL | 15 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | Autauga County |
Dekalb County | Dekalb County | AL | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | Dekalb County |
Elmore County | Elmore County | AL | 15 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | Elmore County |
Lawrence County | Lawrence County | AL | 15 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | Lawrence County |
Marshall County | Marshall County | AL | 15 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | Marshall County |
Bentonville SD | Benton County | AR | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | Bentonville SD |
Alhambra Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Alhambra Elementary District |
Phoenix Union High SD | Maricopa County | AZ | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | Phoenix Union High SD |
Apple Valley Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 15 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | Apple Valley Unified |
Bellflower Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 15 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | Bellflower Unified |
Carlsbad Unified | San Diego County | CA | 15 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Carlsbad Unified |
Castro Valley Unified | Alameda County | CA | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Castro Valley Unified |
El Monte City Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | El Monte City Elementary |
El Rancho Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 15 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | El Rancho Unified |
Jefferson Elementary | San Mateo County | CA | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Jefferson Elementary |
Ocean View | Orange County | CA | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Ocean View |
Paradise Unified | Butte County | CA | 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Paradise Unified |
Pleasanton Unified | Alameda County | CA | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Pleasanton Unified |
Saugus Union | Los Angeles County | CA | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Saugus Union |
South San Francisco Unified | San Mateo County | CA | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | South San Francisco Unified |
Turlock Unified | Stanislaus County | CA | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Turlock Unified |
Walnut Valley Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Walnut Valley Unified |
Washington Unified | Yolo County | CA | 15 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | Washington Unified |
Yucaipa-Calimesa Joint Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Yucaipa-Calimesa Joint Unified |
Montrose County SD RE-1J | Montrose County | CO | 15 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Montrose County SD RE-1J |
Greenwich SD | Fairfield County | CT | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Greenwich SD |
Manchester SD | Hartford County | CT | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Manchester SD |
Stratford SD | Fairfield County | CT | 15 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Stratford SD |
Wallingford SD | New Haven County | CT | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Wallingford SD |
Caesar Rodney SD | Kent County | DE | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | Caesar Rodney SD |
Bulloch County | Bulloch County | GA | 15 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Bulloch County |
Muncie Community Schools | Delaware County | IN | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Muncie Community Schools |
Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp | Saint Joseph County | IN | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp |
Mccracken County | Mccracken County | KY | 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Mccracken County |
Chicopee | Hampden County | MA | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Chicopee |
Haverhill | Essex County | MA | 15 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | Haverhill |
Bay City SD | Bay County | MI | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Bay City SD |
Huron Valley Schools | Oakland County | MI | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Huron Valley Schools |
Bemidji Public SD | Beltrami County | MN | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | Bemidji Public SD |
Grand Rapids Public SD | Itasca County | MN | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Grand Rapids Public SD |
Hickman Mills C-1 | Jackson County | MO | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Hickman Mills C-1 |
Jackson County SD | Jackson County | MS | 15 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Jackson County SD |
Lamar County SD | Lamar County | MS | 15 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Lamar County SD |
Tupelo Public SD | Lee County | MS | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Tupelo Public SD |
Edgecombe County Schools | Edgecombe County | NC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | Edgecombe County Schools |
Franklin County Schools | Franklin County | NC | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Franklin County Schools |
West Fargo 6 | Cass County | ND | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | West Fargo 6 |
Kearney Public Schools | Buffalo County | NE | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kearney Public Schools |
Old Bridge Township | Monmouth County | NJ | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Old Bridge Township |
Plainfield | Union County | NJ | 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Plainfield |
Espanola Public Schools | Rio Arriba County | NM | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Espanola Public Schools |
Albany City SD | Albany County | NY | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Albany City SD |
Wappingers Central SD | Dutchess County | NY | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Wappingers Central SD |
Reynoldsburg City | Franklin County | OH | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | Reynoldsburg City |
Enid | Garfield County | OK | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Enid |
Three Rivers/josephine County SD | Josephine County | OR | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Three Rivers/josephine County SD |
Council Rock SD | Bucks County | PA | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Council Rock SD |
Downingtown Area SD | Chester County | PA | 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Downingtown Area SD |
Pennsbury SD | Bucks County | PA | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Pennsbury SD |
Lexington 02 | Lexington County | SC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Lexington 02 |
Bastrop ISD | Bastrop County | TX | 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Bastrop ISD |
Dickinson ISD | Galveston County | TX | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | Dickinson ISD |
East Central ISD | Bexar County | TX | 15 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | East Central ISD |
Kipp Inc Charter | Harris County | TX | 15 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | Kipp Inc Charter |
Schertz-Cibolo-U City ISD | Guadalupe County | TX | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | Schertz-Cibolo-U City ISD |
Seguin ISD | Guadalupe County | TX | 15 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Seguin ISD |
Sharyland ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Sharyland ISD |
Tomball ISD | Harris County | TX | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | Tomball ISD |
Campbell County Public Schs | Campbell County | VA | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | Campbell County Public Schs |
Williamsburg-James City Public Schs | Williamsburg City | VA | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Williamsburg-James City Public Schs |
Longview SD | Cowlitz County | WA | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Longview SD |
Mead SD | Spokane County | WA | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Mead SD |
Monroe SD | Snohomish County | WA | 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | Monroe SD |
Peninsula SD | Pierce County | WA | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Peninsula SD |
Juneau Borough SD | Juneau City and Borough | AK | 14 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Juneau Borough SD |
Dallas County | Dallas County | AL | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Dallas County |
Escambia County | Escambia County | AL | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | Escambia County |
Selma City | Dallas County | AL | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Selma City |
Fayetteville SD | Washington County | AR | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Fayetteville SD |
Litchfield Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Litchfield Elementary District |
Pendergast Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Pendergast Elementary District |
Phoenix Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Phoenix Elementary District |
Adelanto Elementary | San Bernardino County | CA | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | Adelanto Elementary |
Antelope Valley Union High | Los Angeles County | CA | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | Antelope Valley Union High |
Berryessa Union Elementary | Santa Clara County | CA | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Berryessa Union Elementary |
Bonita Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 14 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Bonita Unified |
El Centro Elementary | Imperial County | CA | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | El Centro Elementary |
Los Banos Unified | Merced County | CA | 14 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | Los Banos Unified |
Morgan Hill Unified | Santa Clara County | CA | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Morgan Hill Unified |
Nevada County Office of Education | Nevada County | CA | 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | Nevada County Office of Education |
New Haven Unified | Alameda County | CA | 14 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | New Haven Unified |
San Jacinto Unified | Riverside County | CA | 14 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | San Jacinto Unified |
Sylvan Union Elementary | Stanislaus County | CA | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Sylvan Union Elementary |
Ukiah Unified | Mendocino County | CA | 14 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Ukiah Unified |
Upland Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Upland Unified |
Norwich SD | New London County | CT | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Norwich SD |
Colonial SD | New Castle County | DE | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | Colonial SD |
Indian River SD | Sussex County | DE | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Indian River SD |
Desoto | Desoto County | FL | 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | Desoto |
Wakulla | Wakulla County | FL | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | Wakulla |
Colquitt County | Colquitt County | GA | 14 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Colquitt County |
Liberty County | Liberty County | GA | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Liberty County |
Walker County | Walker County | GA | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Walker County |
West Des Moines Community SD | Polk County | IA | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | West Des Moines Community SD |
Blackfoot District | Bingham County | ID | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Blackfoot District |
Lewiston Independent District | Nez Perce County | ID | 14 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Lewiston Independent District |
Twin Falls District | Twin Falls County | ID | 14 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | Twin Falls District |
Community CSD 59 | Cook County | IL | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Community CSD 59 |
Edwardsville CUSD 7 | Madison County | IL | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Edwardsville CUSD 7 |
Rock Island SD 41 | Rock Island County | IL | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Rock Island SD 41 |
Michigan City Area Schools | Laporte County | IN | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Michigan City Area Schools |
Richmond Community Schools | Wayne County | IN | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Richmond Community Schools |
Clark County | Clark County | KY | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Clark County |
Franklin County | Franklin County | KY | 14 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | Franklin County |
Graves County | Graves County | KY | 14 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Graves County |
Henderson County | Henderson County | KY | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Henderson County |
Meade County | Meade County | KY | 14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Meade County |
Scott County | Scott County | KY | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Scott County |
Garrett County Public Schools | Garrett County | MD | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Garrett County Public Schools |
Queen Anne's County Public Schools | Queen Anne's County | MD | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Queen Anne's Co. Public Schools |
Worcester County Public Schools | Worcester County | MD | 14 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | Worcester County Public Schools |
Grosse Pointe Public Schools | Wayne County | MI | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Grosse Pointe Public Schools |
Niles Community Schools | Berrien County | MI | 14 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | Niles Community Schools |
Portage Public Schools | Kalamazoo County | MI | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Portage Public Schools |
Rockford Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Rockford Public Schools |
Taylor SD | Wayne County | MI | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Taylor SD |
Zeeland Public Schools | Ottawa County | MI | 14 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Zeeland Public Schools |
Forest Lake Public SD | Washington County | MN | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Forest Lake Public SD |
Roseville Public SD | Ramsey County | MN | 14 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Roseville Public SD |
Lee County SD | Lee County | MS | 14 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Lee County SD |
Beaufort County Schools | Beaufort County | NC | 14 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Beaufort County Schools |
Cherokee County Schools | Cherokee County | NC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | Cherokee County Schools |
Hoke County Schools | Hoke County | NC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Hoke County Schools |
Yadkin County Schools | Yadkin County | NC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Yadkin County Schools |
Elkhorn Public Schools | Douglas County | NE | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Elkhorn Public Schools |
Fremont Public Schools | Dodge County | NE | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Fremont Public Schools |
Westside Community Schools | Douglas County | NE | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Westside Community Schools |
Parsippany-Troy Hills Tow | Morris County | NJ | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Parsippany-Troy Hills Tow |
Union City | Hudson County | NJ | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Union City |
Wayne Township | Passaic County | NJ | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Wayne Township |
Carlsbad Municipal Schools | Eddy County | NM | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Carlsbad Municipal Schools |
Humboldt County SD | Humboldt County | NV | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Humboldt County SD |
East Ramapo Central SD (Spring Valley) | Rockland County | NY | 14 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | East Ramapo CSD (Spring Valley) |
Kingston City SD | Ulster County | NY | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kingston City SD |
Middle Country Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Middle Country Central SD |
Smithtown Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Smithtown Central SD |
Northwest Local | Hamilton County | OH | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Northwest Local |
Pickerington Local | Fairfield County | OH | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | Pickerington Local |
Owasso | Tulsa County | OK | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Owasso |
David Douglas SD 40 | Multnomah County | OR | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | David Douglas SD 40 |
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J | Clackamas County | OR | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J |
Butler Area SD | Butler County | PA | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Butler Area SD |
Upper Darby SD | Delaware County | PA | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Upper Darby SD |
Anderson 01 | Anderson County | SC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Anderson 01 |
Greenwood 50 | Greenwood County | SC | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Greenwood 50 |
Newberry 01 | Newberry County | SC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Newberry 01 |
Orangeburg 05 | Orangeburg County | SC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Orangeburg 05 |
Spartanburg 02 | Spartanburg County | SC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | Spartanburg 02 |
Spartanburg 06 | Spartanburg County | SC | 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Spartanburg 06 |
Bedford County | Bedford County | TN | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | Bedford County |
Tipton County | Tipton County | TN | 14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Tipton County |
Belton ISD | Bell County | TX | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Belton ISD |
Cedar Hill ISD | Dallas County | TX | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | Cedar Hill ISD |
Channelview ISD | Harris County | TX | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | Channelview ISD |
Clint ISD | El Paso County | TX | 14 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Clint ISD |
Del Valle ISD | Travis County | TX | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | Del Valle ISD |
Forney ISD | Kaufman County | TX | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Forney ISD |
Galveston ISD | Galveston County | TX | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | Galveston ISD |
La Porte ISD | Harris County | TX | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | La Porte ISD |
Rio Grande City CISD | Starr County | TX | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Rio Grande City CISD |
Sherman ISD | Grayson County | TX | 14 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Sherman ISD |
Valley View ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | Valley View ISD |
Duchesne District | Duchesne County | UT | 14 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | Duchesne District |
San Juan District | San Juan County | UT | 14 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | San Juan District |
Sevier District | Sevier County | UT | 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | Sevier District |
Henry County Public Schs | Henry County | VA | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Henry County Public Schs |
Lee County Public Schs | Lee County | VA | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Lee County Public Schs |
Russell County Public Schs | Russell County | VA | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Russell County Public Schs |
Scott County Public Schs | Scott County | VA | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Scott County Public Schs |
Smyth County Public Schs | Smyth County | VA | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Smyth County Public Schs |
Wise County Public Schs | Wise County | VA | 14 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Wise County Public Schs |
Bremerton SD | Kitsap County | WA | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | Bremerton SD |
Franklin Pierce SD | Pierce County | WA | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Franklin Pierce SD |
Kelso SD | Cowlitz County | WA | 14 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Kelso SD |
Moses Lake SD | Grant County | WA | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Moses Lake SD |
North Kitsap SD | Kitsap County | WA | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | North Kitsap SD |
Sumner SD | Pierce County | WA | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Sumner SD |
Tumwater SD | Thurston County | WA | 14 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | Tumwater SD |
Fond Du Lac SD | Fond Du Lac County | WI | 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Fond Du Lac SD |
Neenah Joint SD | Winnebago County | WI | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Neenah Joint SD |
Wisconsin Rapids SD | Wood County | WI | 14 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Wisconsin Rapids SD |
Mineral County Schools | Mineral County | WV | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Mineral County Schools |
Mingo County Schools | Mingo County | WV | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | Mingo County Schools |
Wyoming County Schools | Wyoming County | WV | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Wyoming County Schools |
Chilton County | Chilton County | AL | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | Chilton County |
Lauderdale County | Lauderdale County | AL | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | Lauderdale County |
Lee County | Lee County | AL | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Lee County |
Limestone County | Limestone County | AL | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | Limestone County |
Casa Grande Elementary District | Pinal County | AZ | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Casa Grande Elementary District |
Barstow Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Barstow Unified |
Calaveras Unified | Calaveras County | CA | 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | Calaveras Unified |
Calexico Unified | Imperial County | CA | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Calexico Unified |
Campbell Union | Santa Clara County | CA | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Campbell Union |
Delano Union Elementary | Kern County | CA | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | Delano Union Elementary |
East Whittier City Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | East Whittier City Elementary |
Lakeside Union Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Lakeside Union Elementary |
Milpitas Unified | Santa Clara County | CA | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Milpitas Unified |
Paso Robles Joint Unified | San Luis Obispo County | CA | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Paso Robles Joint Unified |
Pittsburg Unified | Contra Costa County | CA | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Pittsburg Unified |
Pleasant Valley | Ventura County | CA | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Pleasant Valley |
Redondo Beach Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Redondo Beach Unified |
Salinas City Elementary | Monterey County | CA | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Salinas City Elementary |
Santa Rosa Elementary | Sonoma County | CA | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Santa Rosa Elementary |
Western Placer Unified | Placer County | CA | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Western Placer Unified |
Willits Unified | Mendocino County | CA | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | Willits Unified |
Yosemite Unified | Madera County | CA | 13 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | Yosemite Unified |
SD N. 14 in the County of Adams | Adams County | CO | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | SD N. 14 |
Enfield SD | Hartford County | CT | 13 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Enfield SD |
Milford SD | New Haven County | CT | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Milford SD |
Sumter | Sumter County | FL | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | Sumter |
Effingham County | Effingham County | GA | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Effingham County |
Habersham County | Habersham County | GA | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Habersham County |
Jackson County | Jackson County | GA | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Jackson County |
Marietta City | Cobb County | GA | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Marietta City |
Lake Pend Oreille District | Bonner County | ID | 13 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Lake Pend Oreille District |
Minidoka County Joint District | Minidoka County | ID | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Minidoka County Joint District |
Vallivue SD | Canyon County | ID | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Vallivue SD |
Cook County SD 130 | Cook County | IL | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | Cook County SD 130 |
Downers Grove GSD 58 | Dupage County | IL | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Downers Grove GSD 58 |
Elmhurst SD 205 | Dupage County | IL | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Elmhurst SD 205 |
Wheeling CCSD 21 | Cook County | IL | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Wheeling CCSD 21 |
M S D Pike Township | Marion County | IN | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | M S D Pike Township |
M S D Washington Township | Marion County | IN | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | M S D Washington Township |
Campbell County | Campbell County | KY | 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | Campbell County |
Jefferson Davis Parish | Jefferson Davis Parish | LA | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | Jefferson Davis Parish |
Lincoln Parish | Lincoln Parish | LA | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Lincoln Parish |
Cambridge | Middlesex County | MA | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Cambridge |
Framingham | Middlesex County | MA | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Framingham |
Plymouth | Plymouth County | MA | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Plymouth |
Taunton | Bristol County | MA | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Taunton |
Wachusett | Worcester County | MA | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Wachusett |
Dorchester County Public Schools | Dorchester County | MD | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Dorchester County Public Schools |
RSU 20 | Waldo County | ME | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | RSU 20 |
Battle Creek Public Schools | Calhoun County | MI | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Battle Creek Public Schools |
Grand Blanc Community Schools | Genesee County | MI | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Grand Blanc Community Schools |
SD of the City of Birmingham | Oakland County | MI | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | SD of the City of Birmingham |
Southfield Public SD | Oakland County | MI | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Southfield Public SD |
West Ottawa Public SD | Ottawa County | MI | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | West Ottawa Public SD |
Brainerd Public SD | Crow Wing County | MN | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | Brainerd Public SD |
Eden Prairie Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Eden Prairie Public SD |
Faribault Public SD | Rice County | MN | 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | Faribault Public SD |
Owatonna Public SD | Steele County | MN | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Owatonna Public SD |
Riverview Gardens | Saint Louis County | MO | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Riverview Gardens |
Helena Elem | Lewis and Clark County | MT | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Helena Elem |
Bladen County Schools | Bladen County | NC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | Bladen County Schools |
Orange County Schools | Orange County | NC | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Orange County Schools |
North Platte Public Schools | Lincoln County | NE | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | North Platte Public Schools |
Douglas County SD | Douglas County | NV | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Douglas County SD |
Elmira City SD | Chemung County | NY | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Elmira City SD |
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free SD | Erie County | NY | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free SD |
Liverpool Central SD | Onondaga County | NY | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Liverpool Central SD |
Newburgh City SD | Orange County | NY | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Newburgh City SD |
Utica City SD | Oneida County | NY | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Utica City SD |
Williamsville Central SD | Erie County | NY | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | Williamsville Central SD |
Centerville City | Montgomery County | OH | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Centerville City |
Elyria City Schools | Lorain County | OH | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Elyria City Schools |
Mentor Exempted Village | Lake County | OH | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Mentor Exempted Village |
Willoughby-Eastlake City | Lake County | OH | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Willoughby-Eastlake City |
Muskogee | Muskogee County | OK | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Muskogee |
Corvallis SD 509J | Benton County | OR | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Corvallis SD 509J |
Douglas County SD 4 | Douglas County | OR | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Douglas County SD 4 |
Silver Falls SD 4J | Marion County | OR | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Silver Falls SD 4J |
Altoona Area SD | Blair County | PA | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Altoona Area SD |
Millcreek Township SD | Erie County | PA | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | Millcreek Township SD |
East Providence | Providence County | RI | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | East Providence |
Spartanburg 07 | Spartanburg County | SC | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Spartanburg 07 |
Williamsburg 01 | Williamsburg County | SC | 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | Williamsburg 01 |
York 04 | York County | SC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | York 04 |
Campbell County | Campbell County | TN | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Campbell County |
Cheatham County | Cheatham County | TN | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Cheatham County |
Claiborne County | Claiborne County | TN | 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Claiborne County |
Kingsport | Sullivan County | TN | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Kingsport |
Lawrence County | Lawrence County | TN | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Lawrence County |
Monroe County | Monroe County | TN | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Monroe County |
Desoto ISD | Dallas County | TX | 13 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Desoto ISD |
Greenville ISD | Hunt County | TX | 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Greenville ISD |
Longview ISD | Gregg County | TX | 13 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Longview ISD |
Manor ISD | Travis County | TX | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Manor ISD |
New Braunfels ISD | Comal County | TX | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | New Braunfels ISD |
North Forest ISD | Harris County | TX | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | North Forest ISD |
Plainview ISD | Hale County | TX | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Plainview ISD |
Waxahachie ISD | Ellis County | TX | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Waxahachie ISD |
Park City District | Summit County | UT | 13 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Park City District |
Uintah District | Uintah County | UT | 13 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Uintah District |
Accomack County Public Schs | Accomack County | VA | 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | Accomack County Public Schs |
Wythe County Public Schs | Wythe County | VA | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Wythe County Public Schs |
Walla Walla Public Schools | Walla Walla County | WA | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Walla Walla Public Schools |
Manitowoc SD | Manitowoc County | WI | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Manitowoc SD |
Middleton-Cross Plains Area SD | Dane County | WI | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Middleton-Cross Plains Area SD |
Sun Prairie Area SD | Dane County | WI | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Sun Prairie Area SD |
Greenbrier County Schools | Greenbrier County | WV | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Greenbrier County Schools |
Jackson County Schools | Jackson County | WV | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Jackson County Schools |
Marshall County Schools | Marshall County | WV | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Marshall County Schools |
Ohio County Schools | Ohio County | WV | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Ohio County Schools |
Northwest Arctic Borough SD | Northwest Arctic Borough | AK | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | Northwest Arctic Borough SD |
Marion County | Marion County | AL | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | Marion County |
Phenix City | Russell County | AL | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Phenix City |
West Memphis SD | Crittenden County | AR | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | West Memphis SD |
Alisal Union | Monterey County | CA | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Alisal Union |
Amador County Unified | Amador County | CA | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Amador County Unified |
Atascadero Unified | San Luis Obispo County | CA | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Atascadero Unified |
Claremont Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Claremont Unified |
Cotati-Rohnert Park Unified | Sonoma County | CA | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | Cotati-Rohnert Park Unified |
Del Norte County Unified | Del Norte County | CA | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Del Norte County Unified |
Gateway Unified | Shasta County | CA | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Gateway Unified |
Greenfield Union | Kern County | CA | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Greenfield Union |
Hanford Elementary | Kings County | CA | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Hanford Elementary |
Mariposa County Unified | Mariposa County | CA | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | Mariposa County Unified |
Menifee Union Elementary | Riverside County | CA | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Menifee Union Elementary |
Moorpark Unified | Ventura County | CA | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Moorpark Unified |
Mountain View Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Mountain View Elementary |
Newark Unified | Alameda County | CA | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Newark Unified |
River Delta Joint Unified | Solano County | CA | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | River Delta Joint Unified |
San Leandro Unified | Alameda County | CA | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | San Leandro Unified |
Selma Unified | Fresno County | CA | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Selma Unified |
Snowline Joint Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Snowline Joint Unified |
Sonoma Valley Unified | Sonoma County | CA | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Sonoma Valley Unified |
South Bay Union Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | South Bay Union Elementary |
Tahoe-Truckee Joint Unified | Nevada County | CA | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Tahoe-Truckee Joint Unified |
Westside Union Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Westside Union Elementary |
Whittier City Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Whittier City Elementary |
Fountain SD No. 8 in the County of El Paso | El Paso County | CO | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Fountain SD No. 8 |
Roaring Fork SD No. RE-1 | Garfield County | CO | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Roaring Fork SD No. RE-1 |
Meriden SD | New Haven County | CT | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Meriden SD |
Middletown SD | Middlesex County | CT | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Middletown SD |
Naugatuck SD | New Haven County | CT | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Naugatuck SD |
Capital SD | Kent County | DE | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Capital SD |
Bradford | Bradford County | FL | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Bradford |
Madison | Madison County | FL | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | Madison |
Suwannee | Suwannee County | FL | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | Suwannee |
Camden County | Camden County | GA | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Camden County |
Coffee County | Coffee County | GA | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Coffee County |
Lowndes County | Lowndes County | GA | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Lowndes County |
Tift County | Tift County | GA | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | Tift County |
Ankeny Community SD | Polk County | IA | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Ankeny Community SD |
Lakeland District | Kootenai County | ID | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Lakeland District |
Barrington CUSD 220 | Lake County | IL | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Barrington CUSD 220 |
Belvidere CUSD 100 | Boone County | IL | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Belvidere CUSD 100 |
Crystal Lake CCSD 47 | Mchenry County | IL | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Crystal Lake CCSD 47 |
Jacksonville SD 117 | Morgan County | IL | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Jacksonville SD 117 |
Kankakee SD 111 | Kankakee County | IL | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kankakee SD 111 |
New Lenox SD 122 | Will County | IL | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | New Lenox SD 122 |
North Shore SD 112 | Lake County | IL | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | North Shore SD 112 |
Quincy SD 172 | Adams County | IL | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Quincy SD 172 |
Woodstock CUSD 200 | Mchenry County | IL | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Woodstock CUSD 200 |
Anderson Community School Corp | Madison County | IN | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Anderson Community School Corp |
Avon Community School Corp | Hendricks County | IN | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Avon Community School Corp |
Lafayette School Corporation | Tippecanoe County | IN | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Lafayette School Corporation |
Valparaiso Community Schools | Porter County | IN | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Valparaiso Community Schools |
De Soto | Johnson County | KS | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | De Soto |
Derby | Sedgwick County | KS | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Derby |
Dodge City | Ford County | KS | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Dodge City |
Goddard | Sedgwick County | KS | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | Goddard |
Liberal | Seward County | KS | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Liberal |
Manhattan-Ogden | Riley County | KS | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Manhattan-Ogden |
Salina | Saline County | KS | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Salina |
Barren County | Barren County | KY | 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Barren County |
Boyd County | Boyd County | KY | 12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Boyd County |
Carter County | Carter County | KY | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Carter County |
Clay County | Clay County | KY | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Clay County |
Jessamine County | Jessamine County | KY | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Jessamine County |
Johnson County | Johnson County | KY | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | Johnson County |
Knox County | Knox County | KY | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Knox County |
Marshall County | Marshall County | KY | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Marshall County |
Muhlenberg County | Muhlenberg County | KY | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | Muhlenberg County |
Owensboro Independent | Daviess County | KY | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Owensboro Independent |
Rowan County | Rowan County | KY | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | Rowan County |
Allen Parish | Allen Parish | LA | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Allen Parish |
Beauregard Parish | Beauregard Parish | LA | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | Beauregard Parish |
Evangeline Parish | Evangeline Parish | LA | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Evangeline Parish |
Richland Parish | Richland Parish | LA | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Richland Parish |
Saint John the Baptist Parish | Saint John The Baptist Parish | LA | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Saint John the Baptist Parish |
Pittsfield | Berkshire County | MA | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Pittsfield |
Westfield | Hampden County | MA | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Westfield |
Weymouth | Norfolk County | MA | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Weymouth |
Clarkston Community SD | Oakland County | MI | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Clarkston Community SD |
Grand Haven Area Public Schools | Ottawa County | MI | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Grand Haven Area Public Schools |
Holt Public Schools | Ingham County | MI | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Holt Public Schools |
Lake Orion Community Schools | Oakland County | MI | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Lake Orion Community Schools |
Lapeer Community Schools | Lapeer County | MI | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Lapeer Community Schools |
Midland Public Schools | Midland County | MI | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Midland Public Schools |
Muskegon Public Schools | Muskegon County | MI | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Muskegon Public Schools |
Northville Public Schools | Wayne County | MI | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Northville Public Schools |
Southgate Community SD | Wayne County | MI | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Southgate Community SD |
Austin Public SD | Mower County | MN | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Austin Public SD |
Centennial Public SD | Anoka County | MN | 12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Centennial Public SD |
Detroit Lakes Public SD | Becker County | MN | 12 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | Detroit Lakes Public SD |
Edina Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Edina Public SD |
Spring Lake Park Public Schools | Anoka County | MN | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | Spring Lake Park Public Schools |
West Saint Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan | Dakota County | MN | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | West St Paul-Mendota Hts-Eagan |
Fort Osage R-I | Jackson County | MO | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Fort Osage R-I |
Washington | Franklin County | MO | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Washington |
Alcorn SD | Alcorn County | MS | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | Alcorn SD |
Cleveland SD | Bolivar County | MS | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Cleveland SD |
Greenville Public Schools | Washington County | MS | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Greenville Public Schools |
Gulfport SD | Harrison County | MS | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Gulfport SD |
Jones County SD | Jones County | MS | 12 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | Jones County SD |
Lauderdale County SD | Lauderdale County | MS | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Lauderdale County SD |
Meridian Public SD | Lauderdale County | MS | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Meridian Public SD |
Missoula Elem | Missoula County | MT | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Missoula Elem |
Davie County Schools | Davie County | NC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Davie County Schools |
Mcdowell County Schools | Mcdowell County | NC | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Mcdowell County Schools |
Pasquotank County Schools | Pasquotank County | NC | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Pasquotank County Schools |
Fall Mountain Regional SD | Sullivan County | NH | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Fall Mountain Regional SD |
Bayonne | Hudson County | NJ | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Bayonne |
Brick Township | Ocean County | NJ | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Brick Township |
Howell Township | Monmouth County | NJ | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Howell Township |
Irvington Township | Essex County | NJ | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Irvington Township |
Carson City SD | Carson City | NV | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Carson City SD |
Arlington Central SD | Dutchess County | NY | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Arlington Central SD |
Corning City SD | Steuben County | NY | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Corning City SD |
Hempstead Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Hempstead Union Free SD |
Ithaca City SD | Tompkins County | NY | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Ithaca City SD |
Shenendehowa Central SD | Saratoga County | NY | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Shenendehowa Central SD |
West Seneca Central SD | Erie County | NY | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | West Seneca Central SD |
Cleveland Heights-University Heights City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Cleveland Hgts-University Hgts City |
Findlay City | Hancock County | OH | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Findlay City |
Hamilton City | Butler County | OH | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Hamilton City |
Kettering City | Montgomery County | OH | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kettering City |
Lima City | Allen County | OH | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Lima City |
Sylvania City | Lucas County | OH | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Sylvania City |
West Clermont Local | Clermont County | OH | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | West Clermont Local |
Bethel SD 52 | Lane County | OR | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Bethel SD 52 |
Lake Oswego SD 7J | Clackamas County | OR | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Lake Oswego SD 7J |
Woodburn SD 103 | Marion County | OR | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | Woodburn SD 103 |
Armstrong SD | Armstrong County | PA | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Armstrong SD |
Bristol Township SD | Bucks County | PA | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Bristol Township SD |
Keystone Central SD | Clinton County | PA | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Keystone Central SD |
Neshaminy SD | Bucks County | PA | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Neshaminy SD |
North Allegheny SD | Allegheny County | PA | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | North Allegheny SD |
Pocono Mountain SD | Monroe County | PA | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Pocono Mountain SD |
Spring-Ford Area SD | Montgomery County | PA | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Spring-Ford Area SD |
Warren County SD | Warren County | PA | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Warren County SD |
Chester 01 | Chester County | SC | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Chester 01 |
Spartanburg 05 | Spartanburg County | SC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | Spartanburg 05 |
Todd County SD 66-1 | Todd County | SD | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Todd County SD 66-1 |
Cocke County | Cocke County | TN | 12 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Cocke County |
Cumberland County | Cumberland County | TN | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Cumberland County |
Jefferson County | Jefferson County | TN | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Jefferson County |
Johnson City | Washington County | TN | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Johnson City |
Murfreesboro | Rutherford County | TN | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Murfreesboro |
Angleton ISD | Brazoria County | TX | 12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | Angleton ISD |
Cleburne ISD | Johnson County | TX | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Cleburne ISD |
San Felipe-Del Rio CISD | Val Verde County | TX | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | San Felipe-Del Rio CISD |
Sheldon ISD | Harris County | TX | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Sheldon ISD |
Texarkana ISD | Bowie County | TX | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Texarkana ISD |
Murray District | Salt Lake County | UT | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Murray District |
Botetourt County Public Schs | Botetourt County | VA | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Botetourt County Public Schs |
Carroll County Public Schs | Carroll County | VA | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Carroll County Public Schs |
Halifax County Public Schs | Halifax County | VA | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Halifax County Public Schs |
Eastmont SD | Douglas County | WA | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Eastmont SD |
Ferndale SD | Whatcom County | WA | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Ferndale SD |
Lake Stevens SD | Snohomish County | WA | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Lake Stevens SD |
Mount Vernon SD | Skagit County | WA | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Mount Vernon SD |
Snoqualmie Valley SD | King County | WA | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Snoqualmie Valley SD |
West Valley SD (Yakima) | Yakima County | WA | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | West Valley SD (Yakima) |
Verona Area SD | Dane County | WI | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Verona Area SD |
West Bend SD | Washington County | WI | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | West Bend SD |
Preston County Schools | Preston County | WV | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Preston County Schools |
Lower Yukon SD | Wade Hampton Census Area | AK | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | Lower Yukon SD |
North Slope Borough SD | North Slope Borough | AK | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | North Slope Borough SD |
Auburn City | Lee County | AL | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Auburn City |
Chambers County | Chambers County | AL | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Chambers County |
Enterprise City | Coffee County | AL | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Enterprise City |
Houston County | Houston County | AL | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | Houston County |
Monroe County | Monroe County | AL | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | Monroe County |
Jonesboro SD | Craighead County | AR | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Jonesboro SD |
Pine Bluff SD | Jefferson County | AR | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Pine Bluff SD |
Russellville SD | Pope County | AR | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Russellville SD |
Van Buren SD | Crawford County | AR | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Van Buren SD |
Crane Elementary District | Yuma County | AZ | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Crane Elementary District |
Florence Unified SD | Pinal County | AZ | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | Florence Unified SD |
Higley Unified SD | Maricopa County | AZ | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Higley Unified SD |
Isaac Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Isaac Elementary District |
Kingman Unified SD | Mohave County | AZ | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Kingman Unified SD |
Nogales Unified District | Santa Cruz County | AZ | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Nogales Unified District |
Alameda County Office of Education | Alameda County | CA | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | Alameda County Office of Education |
Arcadia Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Arcadia Unified |
Bishop Unified | Inyo County | CA | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | Bishop Unified |
Coalinga-Huron Joint Unified | Fresno County | CA | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Coalinga-Huron Joint Unified |
Cutler-Orosi Joint Unified | Tulare County | CA | 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Cutler-Orosi Joint Unified |
Fountain Valley Elementary | Orange County | CA | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Fountain Valley Elementary |
Hawthorne | Los Angeles County | CA | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Hawthorne |
Hueneme Elementary | Ventura County | CA | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Hueneme Elementary |
Lincoln Unified | San Joaquin County | CA | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lincoln Unified |
Monrovia Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Monrovia Unified |
Mountain View Whisman | Santa Clara County | CA | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Mountain View Whisman |
National Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | National Elementary |
Redding Elementary | Shasta County | CA | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Redding Elementary |
Salinas Union High | Monterey County | CA | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | Salinas Union High |
Santee Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Santee Elementary |
Shasta Union High | Shasta County | CA | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | Shasta Union High |
Sierra Sands Unified | Kern County | CA | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Sierra Sands Unified |
Victor Valley Union High | San Bernardino County | CA | 11 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | Victor Valley Union High |
Durango SD No. 9-R | La Plata County | CO | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Durango SD No. 9-R |
Fremont RE-1 | Fremont County | CO | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Fremont RE-1 |
Groton SD | New London County | CT | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Groton SD |
Hamden SD | New Haven County | CT | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hamden SD |
Southington SD | Hartford County | CT | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Southington SD |
Glades | Glades County | FL | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Glades |
Hardee | Hardee County | FL | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | Hardee |
Holmes | Holmes County | FL | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | Holmes |
Bryan County | Bryan County | GA | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Bryan County |
Murray County | Murray County | GA | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Murray County |
Polk County | Polk County | GA | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Polk County |
Muscatine Community SD | Muscatine County | IA | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Muscatine Community SD |
Ottumwa Community SD | Wapello County | IA | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ottumwa Community SD |
Southeast Polk Community SD | Polk County | IA | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Southeast Polk Community SD |
Caldwell District | Canyon County | ID | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Caldwell District |
Emmett Independent Dist | Gem County | ID | 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Emmett Independent Dist |
Jefferson County Jt District | Jefferson County | ID | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Jefferson County Jt District |
Madison District | Madison County | ID | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Madison District |
Post Falls District | Kootenai County | ID | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Post Falls District |
Alton CUSD 11 | Madison County | IL | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Alton CUSD 11 |
Belleville SD 118 | Saint Clair County | IL | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Belleville SD 118 |
Cahokia CUSD 187 | Saint Clair County | IL | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Cahokia CUSD 187 |
CCSD 62 | Cook County | IL | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | CCSD 62 |
Collinsville CUSD 10 | Madison County | IL | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Collinsville CUSD 10 |
Danville CCSD 118 | Vermilion County | IL | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Danville CCSD 118 |
Dekalb CUSD 428 | Dekalb County | IL | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dekalb CUSD 428 |
Granite City CUSD 9 | Madison County | IL | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Granite City CUSD 9 |
Harlem Ud 122 | Winnebago County | IL | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Harlem Ud 122 |
Pekin PSD 108 | Tazewell County | IL | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Pekin PSD 108 |
Huntington County Com Sch Corp | Huntington County | IN | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Huntington County Com Sch Corp |
Lake Central School Corp | Lake County | IN | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Lake Central School Corp |
Laporte Community School Corp | Laporte County | IN | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Laporte Community School Corp |
M S D Martinsville Schools | Morgan County | IN | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | M S D Martinsville Schools |
Northwest Allen County Schools | Allen County | IN | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Northwest Allen County Schools |
Portage Township Schools | Porter County | IN | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Portage Township Schools |
School City of Mishawaka | Saint Joseph County | IN | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | School City of Mishawaka |
Warsaw Community Schools | Kosciusko County | IN | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Warsaw Community Schools |
Andover | Butler County | KS | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Andover |
Newton | Harvey County | KS | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Newton |
Bowling Green Ind | Warren County | KY | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Bowling Green Ind |
Harlan County | Harlan County | KY | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Harlan County |
Lincoln County | Lincoln County | KY | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Lincoln County |
Nelson County | Nelson County | KY | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Nelson County |
Perry County | Perry County | KY | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Perry County |
Concordia Parish | Concordia Parish | LA | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Concordia Parish |
Desoto Parish | De Soto Parish | LA | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Desoto Parish |
Morehouse Parish | Morehouse Parish | LA | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Morehouse Parish |
Sabine Parish | Sabine Parish | LA | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Sabine Parish |
Franklin | Norfolk County | MA | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Franklin |
Holyoke | Hampden County | MA | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Holyoke |
Leominster | Worcester County | MA | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Leominster |
Revere | Suffolk County | MA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Revere |
Somerville | Middlesex County | MA | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Somerville |
Woburn | Middlesex County | MA | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Woburn |
RSU 24 | Hancock County | ME | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | RSU 24 |
Anchor Bay SD | Saint Clair County | MI | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Anchor Bay SD |
Bloomfield Hills SD | Oakland County | MI | 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Bloomfield Hills SD |
Caledonia Community Schools | Kent County | MI | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Caledonia Community Schools |
Clintondale Community Schools | Macomb County | MI | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | Clintondale Community Schools |
Hazel Park SD | Oakland County | MI | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Hazel Park SD |
Hudsonville Public SD | Ottawa County | MI | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Hudsonville Public SD |
Jackson Public Schools | Jackson County | MI | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Jackson Public Schools |
Oxford Community Schools | Oakland County | MI | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Oxford Community Schools |
South Lyon Community Schools | Oakland County | MI | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | South Lyon Community Schools |
West Bloomfield SD | Oakland County | MI | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | West Bloomfield SD |
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch | Wright County | MN | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose PS |
Hopkins Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Hopkins Public SD |
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools | Scott County | MN | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools |
Belton 124 | Cass County | MO | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Belton 124 |
Pattonville R-III | Saint Louis County | MO | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pattonville R-III |
Saint Charles R-VI | Saint Charles County | MO | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Saint Charles R-VI |
Webb City R-VII | Jasper County | MO | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Webb City R-VII |
Clarksdale Municipal SD | Coahoma County | MS | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Clarksdale Municipal SD |
Hinds County SD | Hinds County | MS | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Hinds County SD |
Holmes County SD | Holmes County | MS | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | Holmes County SD |
Picayune SD | Pearl River County | MS | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Picayune SD |
Anson County Schools | Anson County | NC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Anson County Schools |
Dare County Schools | Dare County | NC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Dare County Schools |
Halifax County Schools | Halifax County | NC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Halifax County Schools |
Macon County Schools | Macon County | NC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | Macon County Schools |
Martin County Schools | Martin County | NC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Martin County Schools |
Montgomery County Schools | Montgomery County | NC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Montgomery County Schools |
Norfolk Public Schools | Madison County | NE | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Norfolk Public Schools |
Contoocook Valley SD | Hillsborough County | NH | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Contoocook Valley SD |
Rochester SD | Strafford County | NH | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Rochester SD |
Bloomfield Township | Essex County | NJ | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Bloomfield Township |
Bridgewater-Raritan District | Somerset County | NJ | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Bridgewater-Raritan District |
City of Orange Township | Essex County | NJ | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | City of Orange Township |
East Brunswick Township | Middlesex County | NJ | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | East Brunswick Township |
Garfield | Bergen County | NJ | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Garfield |
Gloucester Township | Camden County | NJ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Gloucester Township |
Linden | Union County | NJ | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Linden |
Montclair | Essex County | NJ | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Montclair |
Pennsauken Township | Camden County | NJ | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pennsauken Township |
Union Township | Union County | NJ | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Union Township |
Washington Township | Gloucester County | NJ | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Washington Township |
West Orange | Essex County | NJ | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | West Orange |
Belen Consolidated Schools | Valencia County | NM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Belen Consolidated Schools |
Deming Public Schools | Luna County | NM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Deming Public Schools |
Grants-Cibola County Schools | Cibola County | NM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Grants-Cibola County Schools |
Connetquot Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Connetquot Central SD |
Half Hollow Hills Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Half Hollow Hills Central SD |
Niagara Falls City SD | Niagara County | NY | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Niagara Falls City SD |
North Syracuse Central SD | Onondaga County | NY | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | North Syracuse Central SD |
Patchogue-Medford Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Patchogue-Medford Union Free SD |
Webster Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Webster Central SD |
Brunswick City | Medina County | OH | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Brunswick City |
Gahanna-Jefferson City | Franklin County | OH | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Gahanna-Jefferson City |
Lancaster City | Fairfield County | OH | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lancaster City |
Medina City SD | Medina County | OH | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Medina City SD |
Newark City | Licking County | OH | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Newark City |
Princeton City | Hamilton County | OH | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Princeton City |
Strongsville City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Strongsville City |
Washington Local | Lucas County | OH | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Washington Local |
Mustang | Canadian County | OK | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Mustang |
Yukon | Canadian County | OK | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Yukon |
Eagle Point SD 9 | Jackson County | OR | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Eagle Point SD 9 |
Redmond SD 2J | Deschutes County | OR | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Redmond SD 2J |
Canon-Mcmillan SD | Washington County | PA | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Canon-Mcmillan SD |
Connellsville Area SD | Fayette County | PA | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Connellsville Area SD |
East Penn SD | Lehigh County | PA | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | East Penn SD |
Harrisburg City SD | Dauphin County | PA | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Harrisburg City SD |
Hempfield Area SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Hempfield Area SD |
Juniata County SD | Juniata County | PA | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Juniata County SD |
Norristown Area SD | Montgomery County | PA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Norristown Area SD |
Parkland SD | Lehigh County | PA | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Parkland SD |
Pennridge SD | Bucks County | PA | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Pennridge SD |
State College Area SD | Centre County | PA | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | State College Area SD |
William Penn SD | Delaware County | PA | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | William Penn SD |
Woonsocket | Providence County | RI | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Woonsocket |
Laurens 55 | Laurens County | SC | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Laurens 55 |
Franklin County | Franklin County | TN | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Franklin County |
Warren County | Warren County | TN | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Warren County |
Weakley County | Weakley County | TN | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Weakley County |
Boerne ISD | Kendall County | TX | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Boerne ISD |
Carroll ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | Carroll ISD |
Copperas Cove ISD | Coryell County | TX | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Copperas Cove ISD |
Frenship ISD | Lubbock County | TX | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Frenship ISD |
Granbury ISD | Hood County | TX | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Granbury ISD |
Kerrville ISD | Kerr County | TX | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Kerrville ISD |
Lancaster ISD | Dallas County | TX | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Lancaster ISD |
Marshall ISD | Harrison County | TX | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Marshall ISD |
Mercedes ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Mercedes ISD |
Midway ISD | Mclennan County | TX | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Midway ISD |
Port Neches-Groves ISD | Jefferson County | TX | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | Port Neches-Groves ISD |
Weatherford ISD | Parker County | TX | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Weatherford ISD |
Millard District | Millard County | UT | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Millard District |
Buchanan County Public Schs | Buchanan County | VA | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Buchanan County Public Schs |
Culpeper County Public Schs | Culpeper County | VA | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Culpeper County Public Schs |
Orange County Public Schs | Orange County | VA | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Orange County Public Schs |
Aberdeen SD | Grays Harbor County | WA | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Aberdeen SD |
Port Angeles SD | Clallam County | WA | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Port Angeles SD |
Sedro-Woolley SD | Skagit County | WA | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Sedro-Woolley SD |
Stanwood-Camano SD | Snohomish County | WA | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Stanwood-Camano SD |
West Valley SD (Spokane) | Spokane County | WA | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | West Valley SD (Spokane) |
Elmbrook SD | Waukesha County | WI | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Elmbrook SD |
Portage Community SD | Columbia County | WI | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Portage Community SD |
Sparta Area SD | Monroe County | WI | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Sparta Area SD |
Tomah Area SD | Monroe County | WI | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Tomah Area SD |
Mason County Schools | Mason County | WV | 11 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Mason County Schools |
Mcdowell County Schools | Mcdowell County | WV | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Mcdowell County Schools |
Goshen County SD #1 | Goshen County | WY | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Goshen County SD #1 |
Sweetwater County SD #2 | Sweetwater County | WY | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Sweetwater County SD #2 |
Ketchikan Gateway Borough SD | Ketchikan Gateway Borough | AK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Ketchikan Gateway Borough SD |
Bibb County | Bibb County | AL | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Bibb County |
Madison City | Madison County | AL | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Madison City |
Pickens County | Pickens County | AL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Pickens County |
Winston County | Winston County | AL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | Winston County |
Bryant SD | Saline County | AR | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bryant SD |
Creighton Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Creighton Elementary District |
Flowing Wells Unified District | Pima County | AZ | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Flowing Wells Unified District |
Glendale Union High SD | Maricopa County | AZ | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | Glendale Union High SD |
Humboldt Unified District | Yavapai County | AZ | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Humboldt Unified District |
Lake Havasu Unified District | Mohave County | AZ | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Lake Havasu Unified District |
Maricopa Unified SD | Pinal County | AZ | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | Maricopa Unified SD |
Alta Loma Elementary | San Bernardino County | CA | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Alta Loma Elementary |
Atwater Elementary | Merced County | CA | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Atwater Elementary |
Banning Unified | Riverside County | CA | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Banning Unified |
Beaumont Unified | Riverside County | CA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Beaumont Unified |
Brentwood Union Elementary | Contra Costa County | CA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Brentwood Union Elementary |
Chaffey Joint Union High | San Bernardino County | CA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | Chaffey Joint Union High |
Charter Oak Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Charter Oak Unified |
Corcoran Joint Unified | Kings County | CA | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | Corcoran Joint Unified |
Dinuba Unified | Tulare County | CA | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Dinuba Unified |
Dry Creek Joint Elementary | Placer County | CA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Dry Creek Joint Elementary |
Dublin Unified | Alameda County | CA | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Dublin Unified |
El Dorado Union High | El Dorado County | CA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | El Dorado Union High |
Fresno County Office of Education | Fresno County | CA | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | Fresno County Office of Education |
Garvey Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Garvey Elementary |
Hollister | San Benito County | CA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Hollister |
Konocti Unified | Lake County | CA | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | Konocti Unified |
Lawndale Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lawndale Elementary |
Lennox | Los Angeles County | CA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Lennox |
Lindsay Unified | Tulare County | CA | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Lindsay Unified |
Los Alamitos Unified | Orange County | CA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Los Alamitos Unified |
Nevada Joint Union High | Nevada County | CA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | Nevada Joint Union High |
Newhall | Los Angeles County | CA | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Newhall |
Ojai Unified | Ventura County | CA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Ojai Unified |
Oxnard Union High | Ventura County | CA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | Oxnard Union High |
Petaluma Joint Union High | Sonoma County | CA | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | Petaluma Joint Union High |
Ramona City Unified | San Diego County | CA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Ramona City Unified |
San Dieguito Union High | San Diego County | CA | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | San Dieguito Union High |
Santa Cruz City High | Santa Cruz County | CA | 10 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | Santa Cruz City High |
Soledad Unified | Monterey County | CA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Soledad Unified |
Sunnyvale | Santa Clara County | CA | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Sunnyvale |
Travis Unified | Solano County | CA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Travis Unified |
Windsor Unified | Sonoma County | CA | 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Windsor Unified |
Garfield SD No. RE-2 | Garfield County | CO | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Garfield SD No. RE-2 |
Montezuma-Cortez SD No. RE-1 | Montezuma County | CO | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Montezuma-Cortez SD No. RE-1 |
East Haven SD | New Haven County | CT | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | East Haven SD |
Ridgefield SD | Fairfield County | CT | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Ridgefield SD |
Trumbull SD | Fairfield County | CT | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Trumbull SD |
Hamilton | Hamilton County | FL | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Hamilton |
Taylor | Taylor County | FL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Taylor |
Washington | Washington County | FL | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | Washington |
Gordon County | Gordon County | GA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Gordon County |
Oconee County | Oconee County | GA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Oconee County |
Rome City | Floyd County | GA | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Rome City |
Valdosta City | Lowndes County | GA | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Valdosta City |
Cedar Falls Community SD | Black Hawk County | IA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Cedar Falls Community SD |
Linn-Mar Community SD | Linn County | IA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Linn-Mar Community SD |
Waukee Community SD | Dallas County | IA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Waukee Community SD |
Fremont County Joint District | Fremont County | ID | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Fremont County Joint District |
Kuna Joint District | Ada County | ID | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Kuna Joint District |
Chicago Heights SD 170 | Cook County | IL | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Chicago Heights SD 170 |
Crete Monee CUSD 201u | Will County | IL | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Crete Monee CUSD 201u |
Dolton SD 148 | Cook County | IL | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Dolton SD 148 |
Freeport SD 145 | Stephenson County | IL | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Freeport SD 145 |
Galesburg CUSD 205 | Knox County | IL | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Galesburg CUSD 205 |
Geneva CUSD 304 | Kane County | IL | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Geneva CUSD 304 |
Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview 89 | Cook County | IL | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview 89 |
Oak Park ESD 97 | Cook County | IL | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Oak Park ESD 97 |
Orland SD 135 | Cook County | IL | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Orland SD 135 |
Township HSD 214 | Cook County | IL | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | Township HSD 214 |
Clay Community Schools | Clay County | IN | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Clay Community Schools |
Crown Point Community Sch Corp | Lake County | IN | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Crown Point Community Sch Corp |
Fayette County School Corp | Fayette County | IN | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Fayette County School Corp |
Goshen Community Schools | Elkhart County | IN | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Goshen Community Schools |
Jay School Corp | Jay County | IN | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Jay School Corp |
Kokomo-Center Twp Con Sch Corp | Howard County | IN | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Kokomo-Center Twp Con Sch Corp |
Marion Community Schools | Grant County | IN | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Marion Community Schools |
Hutchinson Public Schools | Reno County | KS | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hutchinson Public Schools |
Bell County | Bell County | KY | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Bell County |
Breathitt County | Breathitt County | KY | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | Breathitt County |
Covington Independent | Kenton County | KY | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Covington Independent |
Letcher County | Letcher County | KY | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Letcher County |
Montgomery County | Montgomery County | KY | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Montgomery County |
Whitley County | Whitley County | KY | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Whitley County |
Assumption Parish | Assumption Parish | LA | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Assumption Parish |
Avoyelles Parish | Avoyelles Parish | LA | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Avoyelles Parish |
Catahoula Parish | Catahoula Parish | LA | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | Catahoula Parish |
Saint Bernard Parish | Saint Bernard Parish | LA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Saint Bernard Parish |
Washington Parish | Washington Parish | LA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Washington Parish |
West Baton Rouge Parish | West Baton Rouge Parish | LA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | West Baton Rouge Parish |
Andover | Essex County | MA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Andover |
Arlington | Middlesex County | MA | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Arlington |
Attleboro | Bristol County | MA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Attleboro |
Brookline | Norfolk County | MA | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Brookline |
Peabody | Essex County | MA | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Peabody |
Salem | Essex County | MA | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Salem |
Westford | Middlesex County | MA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Westford |
Caroline County Public Schools | Caroline County | MD | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Caroline County Public Schools |
Bangor School Department | Penobscot County | ME | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Bangor School Department |
RSU 02 | Kennebec County | ME | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | RSU 02 |
RSU 13 | Knox County | ME | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | RSU 13 |
RSU 17/MSAD 17 | Oxford County | ME | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 17/MSAD 17 |
East China SD | Saint Clair County | MI | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | East China SD |
Howell Public Schools | Livingston County | MI | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Howell Public Schools |
Mt. Pleasant City SD | Isabella County | MI | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Mt. Pleasant City SD |
Pontiac City SD | Oakland County | MI | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Pontiac City SD |
Roseville Community Schools | Macomb County | MI | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Roseville Community Schools |
Woodhaven-Brownstown SD | Wayne County | MI | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Woodhaven-Brownstown SD |
Albert Lea Public SD | Freeborn County | MN | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Albert Lea Public SD |
Cambridge-Isanti Public SD | Isanti County | MN | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Cambridge-Isanti Public SD |
Hastings Public SD | Dakota County | MN | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Hastings Public SD |
Minnetonka Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Minnetonka Public SD |
Moorhead Public SD | Clay County | MN | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | Moorhead Public SD |
Richfield Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Richfield Public SD |
Saint Peter Public SD | Nicollet County | MN | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | Saint Peter Public SD |
Willmar Public SD | Kandiyohi County | MN | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Willmar Public SD |
Farmington R-VII | Saint Francois County | MO | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Farmington R-VII |
Mcdonald County R-I | Mcdonald County | MO | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mcdonald County R-I |
Meramec Valley R-III | Franklin County | MO | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Meramec Valley R-III |
Nixa R-II | Christian County | MO | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Nixa R-II |
Northwest R-I | Jefferson County | MO | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Northwest R-I |
Poplar Bluff R-I | Butler County | MO | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Poplar Bluff R-I |
Raymore-Peculiar R-II | Cass County | MO | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Raymore-Peculiar R-II |
Special School District of Saint Louis County | Saint Louis County | MO | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Special School Dist. Saint Louis Co. |
Webster Groves | Saint Louis County | MO | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Webster Groves |
Covington County Schools | Covington County | MS | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | Covington County Schools |
Alexander County Schools | Alexander County | NC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Alexander County Schools |
Avery County Schools | Avery County | NC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Avery County Schools |
Currituck County Schools | Currituck County | NC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Currituck County Schools |
Hickory City Schools | Catawba County | NC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Hickory City Schools |
Person County Schools | Person County | NC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Person County Schools |
So Sioux City Community Schs | Dakota County | NE | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | So Sioux City Community Schs |
Atlantic City | Atlantic County | NJ | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Atlantic City |
Jackson Township | Ocean County | NJ | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Jackson Township |
Millville | Cumberland County | NJ | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Millville |
Morris SD | Morris County | NJ | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Morris SD |
New Brunswick | Middlesex County | NJ | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Brunswick |
Pemberton Township | Burlington County | NJ | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pemberton Township |
Perth Amboy | Middlesex County | NJ | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Perth Amboy |
Piscataway Township | Middlesex County | NJ | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | Piscataway Township |
Ridgewood Village | Bergen County | NJ | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ridgewood Village |
South Brunswick Township | Middlesex County | NJ | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Brunswick Township |
West Windsor-Plainsboro R | Mercer County | NJ | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | West Windsor-Plainsboro R |
Westfield | Union County | NJ | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Westfield |
Artesia Public Schools | Eddy County | NM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Artesia Public Schools |
Bernalillo Public Schools | Sandoval County | NM | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Bernalillo Public Schools |
Lovington Municipal Schools | Lea County | NM | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Lovington Municipal Schools |
Taos Municipal Schools | Taos County | NM | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Taos Municipal Schools |
West Las Vegas Public Schools | San Miguel County | NM | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | West Las Vegas Public Schools |
Binghamton City SD | Broome County | NY | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Binghamton City SD |
Great Neck Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Great Neck Union Free SD |
Haverstraw-Stony Point CSD (North Rockland) | Rockland County | NY | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Haverstraw-Stony Pt CSD |
Jamestown City SD | Chautauqua County | NY | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Jamestown City SD |
Levittown Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Levittown Union Free SD |
New Rochelle City SD | Westchester County | NY | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | New Rochelle City SD |
Oceanside Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Oceanside Union Free SD |
Syosset Central SD | Nassau County | NY | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Syosset Central SD |
West Irondequoit Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | West Irondequoit Central SD |
Groveport Madison Local | Franklin County | OH | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Groveport Madison Local |
Lakewood City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lakewood City |
Miamisburg City | Montgomery County | OH | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Miamisburg City |
Middletown City | Butler County | OH | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Middletown City |
Switzerland of Ohio Local | Monroe County | OH | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Switzerland of Ohio Local |
Bartlesville | Washington County | OK | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Bartlesville |
Choctaw-Nicoma Park | Oklahoma County | OK | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Choctaw-Nicoma Park |
Ponca City | Kay County | OK | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Ponca City |
Centennial SD 28J | Multnomah County | OR | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Centennial SD 28J |
Central Point SD 6 | Jackson County | OR | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Central Point SD 6 |
Forest Grove SD 15 | Washington County | OR | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Forest Grove SD 15 |
Oregon Trail SD 46 | Clackamas County | OR | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Oregon Trail SD 46 |
South Lane SD 45j3 | Lane County | OR | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | South Lane SD 45j3 |
Boyertown Area SD | Berks County | PA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Boyertown Area SD |
Carlisle Area SD | Cumberland County | PA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Carlisle Area SD |
Coatesville Area SD | Chester County | PA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Coatesville Area SD |
Cumberland Valley SD | Cumberland County | PA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Cumberland Valley SD |
Dubois Area SD | Clearfield County | PA | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dubois Area SD |
East Stroudsburg Area SD | Monroe County | PA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | East Stroudsburg Area SD |
Easton Area SD | Northampton County | PA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Easton Area SD |
Hazleton Area SD | Luzerne County | PA | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Hazleton Area SD |
Hempfield SD | Lancaster County | PA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Hempfield SD |
Lower Merion SD | Montgomery County | PA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Lower Merion SD |
Mifflin County SD | Mifflin County | PA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Mifflin County SD |
Mt Lebanon SD | Allegheny County | PA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mt Lebanon SD |
Penn Manor SD | Lancaster County | PA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Penn Manor SD |
Quakertown Community SD | Bucks County | PA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Quakertown Community SD |
Souderton Area SD | Montgomery County | PA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Souderton Area SD |
Wilson SD | Berks County | PA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Wilson SD |
York City SD | York County | PA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | York City SD |
Colleton 01 | Colleton County | SC | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Colleton 01 |
Spartanburg 01 | Spartanburg County | SC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Spartanburg 01 |
Aberdeen SD 06-1 | Brown County | SD | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Aberdeen SD 06-1 |
Huron SD 02-2 | Beadle County | SD | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Huron SD 02-2 |
Meade SD 46-1 | Meade County | SD | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Meade SD 46-1 |
Fayette County | Fayette County | TN | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Fayette County |
Marion County | Marion County | TN | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Marion County |
Smith County | Smith County | TN | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Smith County |
Union County | Union County | TN | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Union County |
Alice ISD | Jim Wells County | TX | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Alice ISD |
Azle ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Azle ISD |
Canutillo ISD | El Paso County | TX | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Canutillo ISD |
Crosby ISD | Harris County | TX | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | Crosby ISD |
Denison ISD | Grayson County | TX | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Denison ISD |
Ennis ISD | Ellis County | TX | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Ennis ISD |
Joshua ISD | Johnson County | TX | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Joshua ISD |
Mount Pleasant ISD | Titus County | TX | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Mount Pleasant ISD |
Nacogdoches ISD | Nacogdoches County | TX | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Nacogdoches ISD |
Roma ISD | Starr County | TX | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Roma ISD |
San Marcos CISD | Hays County | TX | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | San Marcos CISD |
Willis ISD | Montgomery County | TX | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Willis ISD |
Carbon District | Carbon County | UT | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Carbon District |
Emery District | Emery County | UT | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Emery District |
Amherst County Public Schs | Amherst County | VA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Amherst County Public Schs |
Charlottesville Cty Public Schs | Charlottesville City | VA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Charlottesville Cty Public Schs |
Shenandoah County Public Schs | Shenandoah County | VA | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | Shenandoah County Public Schs |
Burlington SD | Chittenden County | VT | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Burlington SD |
Arlington SD | Snohomish County | WA | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Arlington SD |
Bainbridge Island SD | Kitsap County | WA | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Bainbridge Island SD |
Camas SD | Clark County | WA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Camas SD |
Oak Harbor SD | Island County | WA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Oak Harbor SD |
Yelm SD | Thurston County | WA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Yelm SD |
Beaver Dam Unified SD | Dodge County | WI | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Beaver Dam Unified SD |
D C Everest Area SD | Marathon County | WI | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | D C Everest Area SD |
Kimberly Area SD | Outagamie County | WI | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Kimberly Area SD |
Oak Creek-Franklin Joint SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Oak Creek-Franklin Joint SD |
Rice Lake Area SD | Barron County | WI | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rice Lake Area SD |
Brooke County Schools | Brooke County | WV | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | Brooke County Schools |
Hampshire County Schools | Hampshire County | WV | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Hampshire County Schools |
Hancock County Schools | Hancock County | WV | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Hancock County Schools |
Lincoln County Schools | Lincoln County | WV | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lincoln County Schools |
Upshur County Schools | Upshur County | WV | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Upshur County Schools |
Sheridan County SD #2 | Sheridan County | WY | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Sheridan County SD #2 |
Anniston City | Calhoun County | AL | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Anniston City |
Bessemer City | Jefferson County | AL | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Bessemer City |
Colbert County | Colbert County | AL | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Colbert County |
Covington County | Covington County | AL | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Covington County |
Florence City | Lauderdale County | AL | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Florence City |
Franklin County | Franklin County | AL | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | Franklin County |
Geneva County | Geneva County | AL | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Geneva County |
Lowndes County | Lowndes County | AL | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Lowndes County |
Opelika City | Lee County | AL | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Opelika City |
Russell County | Russell County | AL | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Russell County |
Texarkana SD | Miller County | AR | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Texarkana SD |
Douglas Unified District | Cochise County | AZ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Douglas Unified District |
Gadsden Elementary District | Yuma County | AZ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Gadsden Elementary District |
Prescott Unified District | Yavapai County | AZ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Prescott Unified District |
Brea-Olinda Unified | Orange County | CA | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Brea-Olinda Unified |
Buckeye Union Elementary | El Dorado County | CA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Buckeye Union Elementary |
Center Joint Unified | Sacramento County | CA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Center Joint Unified |
Encinitas Union Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Encinitas Union Elementary |
Fallbrook Union Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Fallbrook Union Elementary |
Fort Bragg Unified | Mendocino County | CA | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Fort Bragg Unified |
Glendora Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Glendora Unified |
Golden Valley Unified | Madera County | CA | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | Golden Valley Unified |
Goleta Union Elementary | Santa Barbara County | CA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Goleta Union Elementary |
Huntington Beach City Elementary | Orange County | CA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Huntington Beach City Elementary |
Huntington Beach Union High | Orange County | CA | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | Huntington Beach Union High |
Kelseyville Unified | Lake County | CA | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | Kelseyville Unified |
La Habra City Elementary | Orange County | CA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | La Habra City Elementary |
Little Lake City Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Little Lake City Elementary |
Los Altos Elementary | Santa Clara County | CA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Los Altos Elementary |
Magnolia Elementary | Orange County | CA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Magnolia Elementary |
Martinez Unified | Contra Costa County | CA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Martinez Unified |
Middletown Unified | Lake County | CA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Middletown Unified |
Newman-Crows Landing Unified | Stanislaus County | CA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Newman-Crows Landing Unified |
Oakdale Joint Unified | Stanislaus County | CA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Oakdale Joint Unified |
Orcutt Union Elementary | Santa Barbara County | CA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | Orcutt Union Elementary |
Petaluma City Elementary | Sonoma County | CA | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Petaluma City Elementary |
Ravenswood City Elementary | San Mateo County | CA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | Ravenswood City Elementary |
Reef-Sunset Unified | Kings County | CA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Reef-Sunset Unified |
Rincon Valley Union Elementary | Sonoma County | CA | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Rincon Valley Union Elementary |
Rosedale Union Elementary | Kern County | CA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Rosedale Union Elementary |
San Bernardino County Office of Education | San Bernardino County | CA | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | San Bernardino Co. Office of Educ. |
San Gabriel Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | San Gabriel Unified |
San Rafael City Elementary | Marin County | CA | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | San Rafael City Elementary |
Silver Valley Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Silver Valley Unified |
Sulphur Springs Union | Los Angeles County | CA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sulphur Springs Union |
Valley Center-Pauma Unified | San Diego County | CA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Valley Center-Pauma Unified |
Washington Unified | Fresno County | CA | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Washington Unified |
Cheyenne Mountain SD No. 12 | El Paso County | CO | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cheyenne Mountain SD No. 12 |
Englewood SD No. 1 in the County of Arapahoe | Arapahoe County | CO | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Englewood SD No. 1 |
Lewis-Palmer Consolidated SD No. 38 | El Paso County | CO | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lewis-Palmer CSD No. 38 |
Summit SD No. RE 1 | Summit County | CO | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Summit SD No. RE 1 |
Weld County Reorganized SD No. RE-4 | Weld County | CO | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Weld County Reorganized SD RE-4 |
Glastonbury SD | Hartford County | CT | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Glastonbury SD |
Newtown SD | Fairfield County | CT | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Newtown SD |
West Haven SD | New Haven County | CT | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | West Haven SD |
Westport SD | Fairfield County | CT | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Westport SD |
Windham SD | Windham County | CT | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Windham SD |
Kipp Academy Pcs | District of Columbia | DC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Kipp Academy Pcs |
Smyrna SD | Kent County | DE | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Smyrna SD |
Baker | Baker County | FL | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Baker |
Calhoun | Calhoun County | FL | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | Calhoun |
Dalton City | Whitfield County | GA | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Dalton City |
Jones County | Jones County | GA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Jones County |
Sumter County | Sumter County | GA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Sumter County |
Ware County | Ware County | GA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ware County |
Burlington Community SD | Des Moines County | IA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Burlington Community SD |
Marshalltown Community SD | Marshall County | IA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Marshalltown Community SD |
Western Dubuque Community SD | Dubuque County | IA | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Western Dubuque Community SD |
Blaine County District | Blaine County | ID | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Blaine County District |
Moscow District | Latah County | ID | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Moscow District |
Arlington Heights SD 25 | Cook County | IL | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Arlington Heights SD 25 |
Bloomington SD 87 | Mclean County | IL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bloomington SD 87 |
Grayslake CCSD 46 | Lake County | IL | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Grayslake CCSD 46 |
Hinsdale CCSD 181 | Dupage County | IL | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Hinsdale CCSD 181 |
North Chicago SD 187 | Lake County | IL | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | North Chicago SD 187 |
Round Lake CUSD 116 | Lake County | IL | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Round Lake CUSD 116 |
Urbana SD 116 | Champaign County | IL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Urbana SD 116 |
Yorkville CUSD 115 | Kendall County | IL | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Yorkville CUSD 115 |
Brownsburg Community Sch Corp | Hendricks County | IN | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Brownsburg Community Sch Corp |
Duneland School Corporation | Porter County | IN | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Duneland School Corporation |
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp | Marion County | IN | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Franklin Township Com Sch Corp |
Jennings County Schools | Jennings County | IN | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Jennings County Schools |
Logansport Community Sch Corp | Cass County | IN | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Logansport Community Sch Corp |
M S D Decatur Township | Marion County | IN | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | M S D Decatur Township |
M S D Southwest Allen County | Allen County | IN | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | M S D Southwest Allen County |
New Castle Community Sch Corp | Henry County | IN | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | New Castle Community Sch Corp |
Noblesville Schools | Hamilton County | IN | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Noblesville Schools |
South Harrison Com Schools | Harrison County | IN | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | South Harrison Com Schools |
Westfield-Washington Schools | Hamilton County | IN | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Westfield-Washington Schools |
Auburn Washburn | Shawnee County | KS | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Auburn Washburn |
Emporia | Lyon County | KS | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Emporia |
Gardner Edgerton | Johnson County | KS | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Gardner Edgerton |
Haysville | Sedgwick County | KS | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Haysville |
Ashland Ind | Boyd County | KY | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Ashland Ind |
Mercer County | Mercer County | KY | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Mercer County |
Morgan County | Morgan County | KY | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Morgan County |
Ohio County | Ohio County | KY | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Ohio County |
Union County | Union County | KY | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Union County |
Wayne County | Wayne County | KY | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Wayne County |
Bienville Parish | Bienville Parish | LA | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Bienville Parish |
Grant Parish | Grant Parish | LA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Grant Parish |
Lasalle Parish | La Salle Parish | LA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Lasalle Parish |
Saint James Parish | Saint James Parish | LA | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Saint James Parish |
Billerica | Middlesex County | MA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Billerica |
Braintree | Norfolk County | MA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Braintree |
Chelsea | Suffolk County | MA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Chelsea |
Fitchburg | Worcester County | MA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Fitchburg |
Lexington | Middlesex County | MA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lexington |
Medford | Middlesex County | MA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Medford |
North Attleborough | Bristol County | MA | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Attleborough |
North Middlesex | Middlesex County | MA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | North Middlesex |
Shrewsbury | Worcester County | MA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Shrewsbury |
Waltham | Middlesex County | MA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Waltham |
Wellesley | Norfolk County | MA | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wellesley |
Somerset County Public Schools | Somerset County | MD | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Somerset County Public Schools |
Lewiston School Department | Androscoggin County | ME | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lewiston School Department |
RSU 10 | Oxford County | ME | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | RSU 10 |
RSU 23 | York County | ME | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | RSU 23 |
Alpena Public Schools | Alpena County | MI | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Alpena Public Schools |
Benton Harbor Area Schools | Berrien County | MI | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Benton Harbor Area Schools |
Davison Community Schools | Genesee County | MI | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Davison Community Schools |
Grandville Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Grandville Public Schools |
Jenison Public Schools | Ottawa County | MI | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Jenison Public Schools |
Lincoln Park SD | Wayne County | MI | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lincoln Park SD |
Monroe Public Schools | Monroe County | MI | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Monroe Public Schools |
Novi Community SD | Oakland County | MI | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Novi Community SD |
SD of the City of Royal Oak | Oakland County | MI | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | SD of the City of Royal Oak |
Van Buren Public Schools | Wayne County | MI | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Van Buren Public Schools |
Wyandotte SD | Wayne County | MI | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Wyandotte SD |
Wyoming Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Wyoming Public Schools |
Alexandria Public SD | Douglas County | MN | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Alexandria Public SD |
Chisago Lakes SD | Chisago County | MN | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Chisago Lakes SD |
Cloquet Public SD | Carlton County | MN | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Cloquet Public SD |
Farmington Public SD | Dakota County | MN | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Farmington Public SD |
Hutchinson Public SD | Mcleod County | MN | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | Hutchinson Public SD |
Red Wing Public SD | Goodhue County | MN | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Red Wing Public SD |
Saint Louis County SD | Saint Louis County | MN | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Saint Louis County SD |
Saint Louis Park Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Saint Louis Park Public SD |
Saint Michael-Albertville SD | Wright County | MN | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Saint Michael-Albertville SD |
Shakopee Public SD | Scott County | MN | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Shakopee Public SD |
Winona Area Public SD | Winona County | MN | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Winona Area Public SD |
Camdenton R-III | Camden County | MO | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Camdenton R-III |
Cape Girardeau 63 | Cape Girardeau County | MO | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Cape Girardeau 63 |
Carthage R-IX | Jasper County | MO | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Carthage R-IX |
Grandview C-4 | Jackson County | MO | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Grandview C-4 |
Jackson R-II | Cape Girardeau County | MO | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Jackson R-II |
Kirkwood R-VII | Saint Louis County | MO | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kirkwood R-VII |
Neosho R-V | Newton County | MO | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Neosho R-V |
Normandy | Saint Louis County | MO | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Normandy |
Ritenour | Saint Louis County | MO | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ritenour |
Sedalia 200 | Pettis County | MO | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Sedalia 200 |
Troy R-III | Lincoln County | MO | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Troy R-III |
Warrensburg R-VI | Johnson County | MO | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Warrensburg R-VI |
Calhoun County SD | Calhoun County | MS | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | Calhoun County SD |
Clinton Public SD | Hinds County | MS | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Clinton Public SD |
Columbus Municipal SD | Lowndes County | MS | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Columbus Municipal SD |
Hattiesburg Public SD | Forrest County | MS | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Hattiesburg Public SD |
Lowndes County SD | Lowndes County | MS | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Lowndes County SD |
Marshall County SD | Marshall County | MS | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Marshall County SD |
Simpson County SD | Simpson County | MS | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Simpson County SD |
Bozeman Elem | Gallatin County | MT | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Bozeman Elem |
Asheville City Schools | Buncombe County | NC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Asheville City Schools |
Jackson County Schools | Jackson County | NC | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Jackson County Schools |
Mitchell County Schools | Mitchell County | NC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Mitchell County Schools |
Northampton County Schools | Northampton County | NC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Northampton County Schools |
Transylvania County Schools | Transylvania County | NC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Transylvania County Schools |
Watauga County Schools | Watauga County | NC | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Watauga County Schools |
Yancey County Schools | Yancey County | NC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Yancey County Schools |
Dickinson 1 | Stark County | ND | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Dickinson 1 |
Jamestown 1 | Stutsman County | ND | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Jamestown 1 |
Monadnock Regional SD | Cheshire County | NH | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Monadnock Regional SD |
Belleville | Essex County | NJ | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Belleville |
Deptford Township | Gloucester County | NJ | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Deptford Township |
Evesham Township | Burlington County | NJ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Evesham Township |
Fair Lawn | Bergen County | NJ | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Fair Lawn |
Franklin Township | Somerset County | NJ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Franklin Township |
Hillsborough Township | Somerset County | NJ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hillsborough Township |
Livingston Township | Essex County | NJ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Livingston Township |
Long Branch | Monmouth County | NJ | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Long Branch |
Monmouth County Vocational | Monmouth County | NJ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | Monmouth County Vocational |
South Orange-Maplewood | Essex County | NJ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Orange-Maplewood |
Summit City | Union County | NJ | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Summit City |
West New York | Hudson County | NJ | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West New York |
Silver Consolidated Schools | Grant County | NM | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Silver Consolidated Schools |
Baldwin Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Baldwin Union Free SD |
East Meadow Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | East Meadow Union Free SD |
Hicksville Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hicksville Union Free SD |
Lockport City SD | Niagara County | NY | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lockport City SD |
Massapequa Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Massapequa Union Free SD |
Northport-East Northport Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Northport-East Northport UFSD |
Pittsford Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Pittsford Central SD |
Rome City SD | Oneida County | NY | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Rome City SD |
Rush-Henrietta Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Rush-Henrietta Central SD |
West Islip Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | West Islip Union Free SD |
Cuyahoga Falls City | Summit County | OH | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Cuyahoga Falls City |
East Holmes Local | Holmes County | OH | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Holmes Local |
Euclid City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Euclid City |
Fairfield City | Butler County | OH | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Fairfield City |
Forest Hills Local | Hamilton County | OH | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Forest Hills Local |
Fremont City | Sandusky County | OH | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fremont City |
Mansfield City | Richland County | OH | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Mansfield City |
Milford Exempted Village | Clermont County | OH | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Milford Exempted Village |
North Olmsted City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | North Olmsted City |
Oak Hills Local | Hamilton County | OH | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Oak Hills Local |
Piqua City | Miami County | OH | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Piqua City |
Plain Local | Stark County | OH | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Plain Local |
Ravenna City | Portage County | OH | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ravenna City |
Stow-Munroe Falls City SD | Summit County | OH | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Stow-Munroe Falls City SD |
Troy City | Miami County | OH | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Troy City |
Wooster City | Wayne County | OH | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Wooster City |
Guymon | Texas County | OK | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Guymon |
Mcalester | Pittsburg County | OK | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mcalester |
Sand Springs | Tulsa County | OK | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Sand Springs |
Stillwater | Payne County | OK | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Stillwater |
Baker SD 5J | Baker County | OR | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Baker SD 5J |
Grants Pass SD 7 | Josephine County | OR | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Grants Pass SD 7 |
Hermiston SD 8 | Umatilla County | OR | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Hermiston SD 8 |
Klamath Falls City Schools | Klamath County | OR | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Klamath Falls City Schools |
Lebanon Community SD 9 | Linn County | OR | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Lebanon Community SD 9 |
Mcminnville SD 40 | Yamhill County | OR | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mcminnville SD 40 |
Molalla River SD 35 | Clackamas County | OR | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Molalla River SD 35 |
Newberg SD 29J | Yamhill County | OR | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Newberg SD 29J |
Pendleton SD 16 | Umatilla County | OR | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Pendleton SD 16 |
Abington SD | Montgomery County | PA | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Abington SD |
Albert Gallatin Area SD | Fayette County | PA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Albert Gallatin Area SD |
Bensalem Township SD | Bucks County | PA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Bensalem Township SD |
Chester-Upland SD | Delaware County | PA | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Chester-Upland SD |
Kiski Area SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kiski Area SD |
Manheim Township SD | Lancaster County | PA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Manheim Township SD |
Red Lion Area SD | York County | PA | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Red Lion Area SD |
Ridley SD | Delaware County | PA | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ridley SD |
Seneca Valley SD | Butler County | PA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Seneca Valley SD |
Stroudsburg Area SD | Monroe County | PA | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Stroudsburg Area SD |
Uniontown Area SD | Fayette County | PA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Uniontown Area SD |
Wilkes-Barre Area SD | Luzerne County | PA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Wilkes-Barre Area SD |
Williamsport Area SD | Lycoming County | PA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Williamsport Area SD |
Wyoming Valley West SD | Luzerne County | PA | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wyoming Valley West SD |
Cumberland | Providence County | RI | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Cumberland |
North Providence | Providence County | RI | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | North Providence |
Abbeville 60 | Abbeville County | SC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Abbeville 60 |
Dillon 04 | Dillon County | SC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Dillon 04 |
Edgefield 01 | Edgefield County | SC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Edgefield 01 |
Florence 03 | Florence County | SC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Florence 03 |
Marlboro 01 | Marlboro County | SC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Marlboro 01 |
York 01 | York County | SC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | York 01 |
York 02 | York County | SC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | York 02 |
Coffee County | Coffee County | TN | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Coffee County |
Gibson County Sp Dist | Gibson County | TN | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Gibson County Sp Dist |
Grainger County | Grainger County | TN | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Grainger County |
Hardeman County | Hardeman County | TN | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Hardeman County |
Henderson County | Henderson County | TN | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Henderson County |
Loudon County | Loudon County | TN | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Loudon County |
Marshall County | Marshall County | TN | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Marshall County |
Mcminn County | Mcminn County | TN | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Mcminn County |
Overton County | Overton County | TN | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Overton County |
White County | White County | TN | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | White County |
Barbers Hill ISD | Chambers County | TX | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Barbers Hill ISD |
Big Spring ISD | Howard County | TX | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Big Spring ISD |
Brownwood ISD | Brown County | TX | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Brownwood ISD |
Dayton ISD | Liberty County | TX | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Dayton ISD |
Dumas ISD | Moore County | TX | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Dumas ISD |
Eanes ISD | Travis County | TX | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Eanes ISD |
Everman ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Everman ISD |
Hutto ISD | Williamson County | TX | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Hutto ISD |
La Marque ISD | Galveston County | TX | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | La Marque ISD |
Lockhart ISD | Caldwell County | TX | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Lockhart ISD |
Midlothian ISD | Ellis County | TX | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Midlothian ISD |
Nederland ISD | Jefferson County | TX | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Nederland ISD |
Paris ISD | Lamar County | TX | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Paris ISD |
Pleasanton ISD | Atascosa County | TX | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Pleasanton ISD |
Royse City ISD | Rockwall County | TX | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Royse City ISD |
Southside ISD | Bexar County | TX | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Southside ISD |
Texas City ISD | Galveston County | TX | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Texas City ISD |
Uvalde CISD | Uvalde County | TX | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Uvalde CISD |
Waller ISD | Waller County | TX | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | Waller ISD |
White Settlement ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | White Settlement ISD |
Whitehouse ISD | Smith County | TX | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Whitehouse ISD |
Yes Prep Public Schools Inc | Harris County | TX | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | Yes Prep Public Schools Inc |
Logan City District | Cache County | UT | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Logan City District |
Wasatch District | Wasatch County | UT | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Wasatch District |
Gloucester County Public Schs | Gloucester County | VA | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Gloucester County Public Schs |
Isle of Wight County Public Schs | Isle of Wight County | VA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Isle of Wight County Public Schs |
Manassas City Public Schs | Manassas City | VA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Manassas City Public Schs |
Mecklenburg County Public Schs | Mecklenburg County | VA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Mecklenburg County Public Schs |
Page County Public Schs | Page County | VA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Page County Public Schs |
Petersburg City Public Schs | Petersburg City | VA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Petersburg City Public Schs |
Cheney SD | Spokane County | WA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Cheney SD |
Clarkston SD | Asotin County | WA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Clarkston SD |
East Valley SD (Spokane) | Spokane County | WA | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | East Valley SD (Spokane) |
Enumclaw SD | King County | WA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Enumclaw SD |
North Franklin SD | Franklin County | WA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | North Franklin SD |
Riverview SD | King County | WA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Riverview SD |
Tahoma SD | King County | WA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Tahoma SD |
University Place SD | Pierce County | WA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | University Place SD |
Antigo Unified SD | Langlade County | WI | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Antigo Unified SD |
Baraboo SD | Sauk County | WI | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Baraboo SD |
Chippewa Falls Area Unified SD | Chippewa County | WI | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chippewa Falls Area Unified SD |
Howard-Suamico SD | Brown County | WI | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Howard-Suamico SD |
Kettle Moraine SD | Waukesha County | WI | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Kettle Moraine SD |
Merrill Area SD | Lincoln County | WI | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Merrill Area SD |
Superior SD | Douglas County | WI | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Superior SD |
Barbour County Schools | Barbour County | WV | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | Barbour County Schools |
Wetzel County Schools | Wetzel County | WV | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | Wetzel County Schools |
Converse County SD #1 | Converse County | WY | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Converse County SD #1 |
Lincoln County SD #2 | Lincoln County | WY | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Lincoln County SD #2 |
Teton County SD #1 | Teton County | WY | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Teton County SD #1 |
Cherokee County | Cherokee County | AL | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Cherokee County |
Clarke County | Clarke County | AL | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Clarke County |
Cleburne County | Cleburne County | AL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Cleburne County |
Hale County | Hale County | AL | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Hale County |
Henry County | Henry County | AL | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Henry County |
Pell City | Saint Clair County | AL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Pell City |
Talladega City | Talladega County | AL | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Talladega City |
Vestavia Hills City | Jefferson County | AL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Vestavia Hills City |
Washington County | Washington County | AL | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | Washington County |
El Dorado SD | Union County | AR | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | El Dorado SD |
Hot Springs SD | Garland County | AR | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Hot Springs SD |
Avondale Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Avondale Elementary District |
Catalina Foothills Unified District | Pima County | AZ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Catalina Foothills Unified District |
Madison Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Madison Elementary District |
Sierra Vista Unified District | Cochise County | AZ | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sierra Vista Unified District |
Tempe Union High SD | Maricopa County | AZ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | Tempe Union High SD |
Benicia Unified | Solano County | CA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Benicia Unified |
Burton Elementary | Tulare County | CA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | Burton Elementary |
Carpinteria Unified | Santa Barbara County | CA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Carpinteria Unified |
Centralia Elementary | Orange County | CA | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Centralia Elementary |
Culver City Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Culver City Unified |
Del Mar Union Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Del Mar Union Elementary |
Denair Unified | Stanislaus County | CA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Denair Unified |
Duarte Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Duarte Unified |
El Monte Union High | Los Angeles County | CA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | El Monte Union High |
Enterprise Elementary | Shasta County | CA | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Enterprise Elementary |
Fillmore Unified | Ventura County | CA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Fillmore Unified |
Fowler Unified | Fresno County | CA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Fowler Unified |
Fullerton Joint Union High | Orange County | CA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | Fullerton Joint Union High |
Lake Tahoe Unified | El Dorado County | CA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Lake Tahoe Unified |
Linden Unified | San Joaquin County | CA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Linden Unified |
Loomis Union Elementary | Placer County | CA | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Loomis Union Elementary |
Merced Union High | Merced County | CA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | Merced Union High |
Modesto City High | Stanislaus County | CA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | Modesto City High |
Mojave Unified | Kern County | CA | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Mojave Unified |
North Monterey County Unified | Monterey County | CA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | North Monterey County Unified |
Nuview Union | Riverside County | CA | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | Nuview Union |
Patterson Joint Unified | Stanislaus County | CA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Patterson Joint Unified |
Perris Elementary | Riverside County | CA | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Perris Elementary |
Perris Union High | Riverside County | CA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | Perris Union High |
Rio Elementary | Ventura County | CA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Rio Elementary |
San Bruno Park Elementary | San Mateo County | CA | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | San Bruno Park Elementary |
San Ysidro Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | San Ysidro Elementary |
Sequoia Union High | San Mateo County | CA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | Sequoia Union High |
Temple City Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Temple City Unified |
Templeton Unified | San Luis Obispo County | CA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Templeton Unified |
Union Elementary | Santa Clara County | CA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Union Elementary |
Ventura County Office of Education | Ventura County | CA | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Ventura County Office of Educ. |
Moffat County SD Re: No. 1 | Moffat County | CO | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Moffat County SD Re: No. 1 |
SD No. C-1 in the County of Elbert | Elbert County | CO | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | SD No. C-1 in the County of Elbert |
SD No. RE-1 Valley | Logan County | CO | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | SD No. RE-1 Valley |
SD No. RE-3 Fort Morgan | Morgan County | CO | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | SD No. RE-3 Fort Morgan |
Area Cooperative Educational | New Haven County | CT | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Area Cooperative Educational |
Cheshire SD | New Haven County | CT | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Cheshire SD |
Farmington SD | Hartford County | CT | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Farmington SD |
Shelton SD | Fairfield County | CT | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Shelton SD |
South Windsor SD | Hartford County | CT | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | South Windsor SD |
Vernon SD | Tolland County | CT | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Vernon SD |
Cape Henlopen SD | Sussex County | DE | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Cape Henlopen SD |
Milford SD | Sussex County | DE | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Milford SD |
Dixie | Dixie County | FL | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Dixie |
Decatur County | Decatur County | GA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Decatur County |
Dublin City | Laurens County | GA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Dublin City |
Elbert County | Elbert County | GA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Elbert County |
Emanuel County | Emanuel County | GA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Emanuel County |
Gainesville City | Hall County | GA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Gainesville City |
Laurens County | Laurens County | GA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Laurens County |
Meriwether County | Meriwether County | GA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Meriwether County |
Wayne County | Wayne County | GA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Wayne County |
Ames Community SD | Story County | IA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ames Community SD |
Bettendorf Community SD | Scott County | IA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bettendorf Community SD |
College Community SD | Linn County | IA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | College Community SD |
Fort Dodge Community SD | Webster County | IA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Fort Dodge Community SD |
Johnston Community SD | Polk County | IA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Johnston Community SD |
Mason City Community SD | Cerro Gordo County | IA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Mason City Community SD |
Newton Community SD | Jasper County | IA | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Newton Community SD |
Urbandale Community SD | Polk County | IA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Urbandale Community SD |
Mountain Home District | Elmore County | ID | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mountain Home District |
Teton County District | Teton County | ID | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Teton County District |
Addison SD 4 | Dupage County | IL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Addison SD 4 |
Batavia USD 101 | Kane County | IL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Batavia USD 101 |
Berwyn South SD 100 | Cook County | IL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Berwyn South SD 100 |
Burbank SD 111 | Cook County | IL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Burbank SD 111 |
CCSD 93 | Dupage County | IL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | CCSD 93 |
CSD 158 | Mchenry County | IL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | CSD 158 |
Glenview CCSD 34 | Cook County | IL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Glenview CCSD 34 |
Harvey SD 152 | Cook County | IL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Harvey SD 152 |
Lake Zurich CUSD 95 | Lake County | IL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lake Zurich CUSD 95 |
Mchenry CCSD 15 | Mchenry County | IL | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Mchenry CCSD 15 |
Park Ridge CCSD 64 | Cook County | IL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Park Ridge CCSD 64 |
Prairie-Hills ESD 144 | Cook County | IL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Prairie-Hills ESD 144 |
SD 45 Dupage County | Dupage County | IL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | SD 45 Dupage County |
West Chicago ESD 33 | Dupage County | IL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | West Chicago ESD 33 |
Center Grove Com Sch Corp | Johnson County | IN | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Center Grove Com Sch Corp |
Clark-Pleasant Com School Corp | Johnson County | IN | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Clark-Pleasant Com School Corp |
Franklin Community School Corp | Johnson County | IN | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Franklin Community School Corp |
Greenfield-Central Com Schools | Hancock County | IN | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Greenfield-Central Com Schools |
M S D Wabash County Schools | Wabash County | IN | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | M S D Wabash County Schools |
Madison Consolidated Schools | Jefferson County | IN | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Madison Consolidated Schools |
Merrillville Community School | Lake County | IN | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Merrillville Community School |
School City of East Chicago | Lake County | IN | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | School City of East Chicago |
West Clark Community Schools | Clark County | IN | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | West Clark Community Schools |
Zionsville Community Schools | Boone County | IN | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Zionsville Community Schools |
Arkansas City | Cowley County | KS | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Arkansas City |
Hays | Ellis County | KS | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hays |
Leavenworth | Leavenworth County | KS | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Leavenworth |
Maize | Sedgwick County | KS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Maize |
Seaman | Shawnee County | KS | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Seaman |
Winfield | Cowley County | KS | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Winfield |
Corbin Independent | Whitley County | KY | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Corbin Independent |
Greenup County | Greenup County | KY | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Greenup County |
Harrison County | Harrison County | KY | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Harrison County |
Knott County | Knott County | KY | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Knott County |
Marion County | Marion County | KY | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Marion County |
Martin County | Martin County | KY | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Martin County |
Mccreary County | Mccreary County | KY | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Mccreary County |
Spencer County | Spencer County | KY | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Spencer County |
Woodford County | Woodford County | KY | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Woodford County |
City of Bogalusa SD | Washington Parish | LA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | City of Bogalusa SD |
Plaquemines Parish | Plaquemines Parish | LA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Plaquemines Parish |
Union Parish | Union Parish | LA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Union Parish |
Winn Parish | Winn Parish | LA | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | Winn Parish |
Agawam | Hampden County | MA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Agawam |
Chelmsford | Middlesex County | MA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Chelmsford |
Gloucester | Essex County | MA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gloucester |
Marblehead | Essex County | MA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Marblehead |
Melrose | Middlesex County | MA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Melrose |
Natick | Middlesex County | MA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Natick |
Needham | Norfolk County | MA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Needham |
Norwood | Norfolk County | MA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Norwood |
Reading | Middlesex County | MA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Reading |
Stoughton | Norfolk County | MA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Stoughton |
Walpole | Norfolk County | MA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Walpole |
Wareham | Plymouth County | MA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Wareham |
West Springfield | Hampden County | MA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Springfield |
Westwood | Norfolk County | MA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westwood |
Wilmington | Middlesex County | MA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Wilmington |
Talbot County Public Schools | Talbot County | MD | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Talbot County Public Schools |
Auburn School Department | Androscoggin County | ME | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Auburn School Department |
RSU 01 - LKRSU | Sagadahoc County | ME | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | RSU 01 - LKRSU |
RSU 06/MSAD 06 | York County | ME | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | RSU 06/MSAD 06 |
RSU 09/MSAD 09 | Franklin County | ME | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | RSU 09/MSAD 09 |
RSU 12 | Lincoln County | ME | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 12 |
RSU 18 | Kennebec County | ME | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | RSU 18 |
RSU 19 | Penobscot County | ME | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | RSU 19 |
RSU 54/MSAD 54 | Somerset County | ME | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | RSU 54/MSAD 54 |
Sanford School Department | York County | ME | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Sanford School Department |
South Portland School Department | Cumberland County | ME | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Portland School Department |
Adrian SD | Lenawee County | MI | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Adrian SD |
Berkley SD | Oakland County | MI | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Berkley SD |
Brighton Area Schools | Livingston County | MI | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Brighton Area Schools |
Cadillac Area Public Schools | Wexford County | MI | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Cadillac Area Public Schools |
Cedar Springs Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Cedar Springs Public Schools |
East Lansing SD | Ingham County | MI | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | East Lansing SD |
Fraser Public Schools | Macomb County | MI | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fraser Public Schools |
Garden City SD | Wayne County | MI | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Garden City SD |
Grand Ledge Public Schools | Eaton County | MI | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Grand Ledge Public Schools |
Hartland Consolidated Schools | Livingston County | MI | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Hartland Consolidated Schools |
Ionia Public Schools | Ionia County | MI | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Ionia Public Schools |
Lincoln Consolidated SD | Washtenaw County | MI | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lincoln Consolidated SD |
Macomb ISD | Macomb County | MI | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Macomb ISD |
Reeths-Puffer Schools | Muskegon County | MI | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Reeths-Puffer Schools |
Romeo Community Schools | Macomb County | MI | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Romeo Community Schools |
Romulus Community Schools | Wayne County | MI | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Romulus Community Schools |
Saginaw Township Community Schools | Saginaw County | MI | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Saginaw Township Comm. Schools |
Saint Johns Public Schools | Clinton County | MI | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Saint Johns Public Schools |
SD of Ypsilanti | Washtenaw County | MI | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | SD of Ypsilanti |
Swartz Creek Community Schools | Genesee County | MI | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Swartz Creek Community Schools |
Warren Woods Public Schools | Macomb County | MI | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Warren Woods Public Schools |
Inver Grove Heights Schools | Dakota County | MN | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Inver Grove Heights Schools |
Minnesota Transitions Charter Sch | Hennepin County | MN | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | Minnesota Transitions Charter Sch |
Saint Francis Public SD | Anoka County | MN | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Saint Francis Public SD |
Center 58 | Jackson County | MO | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Center 58 |
Grain Valley R-V | Jackson County | MO | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Grain Valley R-V |
Hannibal 60 | Marion County | MO | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Hannibal 60 |
Jennings | Saint Louis County | MO | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Jennings |
Lebanon R-III | Laclede County | MO | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Lebanon R-III |
Lindbergh Schools | Saint Louis County | MO | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lindbergh Schools |
Platte County R-III | Platte County | MO | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Platte County R-III |
Rolla 31 | Phelps County | MO | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Rolla 31 |
Sikeston R-6 | Scott County | MO | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Sikeston R-6 |
Waynesville R-VI | Pulaski County | MO | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Waynesville R-VI |
Willard R-II | Greene County | MO | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Willard R-II |
Biloxi Public SD | Harrison County | MS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Biloxi Public SD |
George County SD | George County | MS | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | George County SD |
Greenwood Public SD | Leflore County | MS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Greenwood Public SD |
Itawamba County SD | Itawamba County | MS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | Itawamba County SD |
Laurel SD | Jones County | MS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Laurel SD |
Leake County SD | Leake County | MS | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Leake County SD |
Moss Point Separate SD | Jackson County | MS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Moss Point Separate SD |
Natchez-Adams SD | Adams County | MS | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Natchez-Adams SD |
Pontotoc County SD | Pontotoc County | MS | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Pontotoc County SD |
Prentiss County SD | Prentiss County | MS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | Prentiss County SD |
Scott County SD | Scott County | MS | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | Scott County SD |
Tishomingo County Sp Mun SD | Tishomingo County | MS | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Tishomingo County Sp Mun SD |
Wayne County SD | Wayne County | MS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Wayne County SD |
West Point SD | Clay County | MS | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | West Point SD |
Asheboro City Schools | Randolph County | NC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Asheboro City Schools |
Bertie County Schools | Bertie County | NC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Bertie County Schools |
Kannapolis City Schools | Cabarrus County | NC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kannapolis City Schools |
Mooresville City Schools | Iredell County | NC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Mooresville City Schools |
Warren County Schools | Warren County | NC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Warren County Schools |
Mandan 1 | Morton County | ND | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Mandan 1 |
Williston 1 | Williams County | ND | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Williston 1 |
Hastings Public Schools | Adams County | NE | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hastings Public Schools |
Lexington Public Schools | Dawson County | NE | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lexington Public Schools |
Ralston Public Schools | Douglas County | NE | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ralston Public Schools |
Schuyler Community Schools | Colfax County | NE | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Schuyler Community Schools |
Scottsbluff Public Schools | Scotts Bluff County | NE | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Scottsbluff Public Schools |
Derry SD | Rockingham County | NH | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Derry SD |
Governor Wentworth Reg SD | Carroll County | NH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Governor Wentworth Reg SD |
Salem SD | Rockingham County | NH | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Salem SD |
Bridgeton | Cumberland County | NJ | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Bridgeton |
Freehold Township | Monmouth County | NJ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Freehold Township |
Hazlet Township | Monmouth County | NJ | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Hazlet Township |
Manalapan-Englishtown Reg | Monmouth County | NJ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Manalapan-Englishtown Reg |
Marlboro Township | Monmouth County | NJ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Marlboro Township |
Mount Laurel Township | Burlington County | NJ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Mount Laurel Township |
Neptune Township | Monmouth County | NJ | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Neptune Township |
Paramus | Bergen County | NJ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Paramus |
Roselle Borough | Union County | NJ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Roselle Borough |
Scotch Plains-Fanwood | Union County | NJ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
South Plainfield | Middlesex County | NJ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Plainfield |
West Milford Township | Passaic County | NJ | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Milford Township |
Willingboro Township | Burlington County | NJ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Willingboro Township |
Winslow Township | Camden County | NJ | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Winslow Township |
Las Vegas City Public Schools | San Miguel County | NM | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Las Vegas City Public Schools |
Moriarty Municipal Schools | Torrance County | NM | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Moriarty Municipal Schools |
Baldwinsville Central SD | Onondaga County | NY | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Baldwinsville Central SD |
Central Islip Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Central Islip Union Free SD |
Central Square Central SD | Oswego County | NY | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Central Square Central SD |
Commack Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Commack Union Free SD |
Fairport Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Fairport Central SD |
Freeport Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Freeport Union Free SD |
Indian River Central SD | Jefferson County | NY | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Indian River Central SD |
Lakeland Central SD | Westchester County | NY | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lakeland Central SD |
Lindenhurst Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lindenhurst Union Free SD |
Niskayuna Central SD | Schenectady County | NY | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Niskayuna Central SD |
Plainview-Old Bethpage Central SD | Nassau County | NY | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Plainview-Old Bethpage Central SD |
Saratoga Springs City SD | Saratoga County | NY | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saratoga Springs City SD |
South Colonie Central SD | Albany County | NY | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Colonie Central SD |
Three Village Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Three Village Central SD |
Uniondale Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Uniondale Union Free SD |
Watertown City SD | Jefferson County | NY | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Watertown City SD |
William Floyd Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | William Floyd Union Free SD |
Ashtabula Area City | Ashtabula County | OH | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Ashtabula Area City |
Beavercreek City | Greene County | OH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Beavercreek City |
Berea City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Berea City |
Delaware City | Delaware County | OH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Delaware City |
Franklin City | Warren County | OH | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Franklin City |
Gallia County Local | Gallia County | OH | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Gallia County Local |
Huber Heights City | Montgomery County | OH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Huber Heights City |
Mad River Local | Montgomery County | OH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mad River Local |
Marion City | Marion County | OH | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marion City |
Marysville Exempted Village | Union County | OH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Marysville Exempted Village |
Massillon City | Stark County | OH | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Massillon City |
Mount Vernon City | Knox County | OH | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mount Vernon City |
Northmont City | Montgomery County | OH | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Northmont City |
Perry Local | Stark County | OH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Perry Local |
Riverside Local | Lake County | OH | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Riverside Local |
Sandusky City | Erie County | OH | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sandusky City |
Shaker Heights City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Shaker Heights City |
Springboro Community City | Warren County | OH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Springboro Community City |
Wadsworth City | Medina County | OH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Wadsworth City |
Xenia Community City | Greene County | OH | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Xenia Community City |
Altus | Jackson County | OK | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Altus |
Coweta | Wagoner County | OK | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Coweta |
Duncan | Stephens County | OK | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Duncan |
Jenks | Tulsa County | OK | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Jenks |
Western Heights | Oklahoma County | OK | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Western Heights |
Canby SD 86 | Clackamas County | OR | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Canby SD 86 |
Crook County SD | Crook County | OR | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Crook County SD |
Estacada SD 108 | Clackamas County | OR | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Estacada SD 108 |
Hood River County SD | Hood River County | OR | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hood River County SD |
Morrow SD 1 | Morrow County | OR | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Morrow SD 1 |
Sherwood SD 88J | Washington County | OR | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Sherwood SD 88J |
Bethel Park SD | Allegheny County | PA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Bethel Park SD |
Crawford Central SD | Crawford County | PA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Crawford Central SD |
Dallastown Area SD | York County | PA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dallastown Area SD |
Franklin Area SD | Venango County | PA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Franklin Area SD |
Hatboro-Horsham SD | Montgomery County | PA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hatboro-Horsham SD |
Lower Dauphin SD | Dauphin County | PA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Lower Dauphin SD |
Mechanicsburg Area SD | Cumberland County | PA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mechanicsburg Area SD |
Methacton SD | Montgomery County | PA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Methacton SD |
Northeastern York SD | York County | PA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Northeastern York SD |
Penn-Trafford SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Penn-Trafford SD |
Punxsutawney Area SD | Jefferson County | PA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Punxsutawney Area SD |
Shaler Area SD | Allegheny County | PA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Shaler Area SD |
Tredyffrin-Easttown SD | Chester County | PA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Tredyffrin-Easttown SD |
Woodland Hills SD | Allegheny County | PA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Woodland Hills SD |
Chariho | Washington County | RI | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Chariho |
Coventry | Kent County | RI | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Coventry |
Johnston | Providence County | RI | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Johnston |
North Kingstown | Washington County | RI | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | North Kingstown |
South Kingstown | Washington County | RI | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Kingstown |
Fairfield 01 | Fairfield County | SC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Fairfield 01 |
Orangeburg 04 | Orangeburg County | SC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Orangeburg 04 |
Mitchell SD 17-2 | Davison County | SD | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Mitchell SD 17-2 |
Watertown SD 14-4 | Codington County | SD | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Watertown SD 14-4 |
Benton County | Benton County | TN | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Benton County |
Cleveland | Bradley County | TN | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cleveland |
Dyer County | Dyer County | TN | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Dyer County |
Franklin | Williamson County | TN | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Franklin |
Giles County | Giles County | TN | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Giles County |
Grundy County | Grundy County | TN | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Grundy County |
Hickman County | Hickman County | TN | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Hickman County |
Lauderdale County | Lauderdale County | TN | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Lauderdale County |
Lincoln County | Lincoln County | TN | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Lincoln County |
Macon County | Macon County | TN | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Macon County |
Mcnairy County | Mcnairy County | TN | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Mcnairy County |
Morgan County | Morgan County | TN | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Morgan County |
Oak Ridge | Anderson County | TN | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Oak Ridge |
Obion County | Obion County | TN | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Obion County |
Unicoi County | Unicoi County | TN | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Unicoi County |
Wayne County | Wayne County | TN | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Wayne County |
Aledo ISD | Parker County | TX | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Aledo ISD |
Alvarado ISD | Johnson County | TX | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Alvarado ISD |
China Spring ISD | Mclennan County | TX | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | China Spring ISD |
Corsicana ISD | Navarro County | TX | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Corsicana ISD |
Edcouch-Elsa ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Edcouch-Elsa ISD |
Gainesville ISD | Cooke County | TX | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Gainesville ISD |
Hereford ISD | Deaf Smith County | TX | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Hereford ISD |
Hidalgo ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Hidalgo ISD |
Huntsville ISD | Walker County | TX | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Huntsville ISD |
Jacksonville ISD | Cherokee County | TX | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Jacksonville ISD |
La Feria ISD | Cameron County | TX | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | La Feria ISD |
Lake Travis ISD | Travis County | TX | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lake Travis ISD |
Lake Worth ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Lake Worth ISD |
Little Elm ISD | Denton County | TX | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Little Elm ISD |
Lubbock-Cooper ISD | Lubbock County | TX | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Lubbock-Cooper ISD |
Mabank ISD | Kaufman County | TX | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Mabank ISD |
Montgomery ISD | Montgomery County | TX | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Montgomery ISD |
Pine Tree ISD | Gregg County | TX | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Pine Tree ISD |
Princeton ISD | Collin County | TX | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Princeton ISD |
Red Oak ISD | Ellis County | TX | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Red Oak ISD |
Sanger ISD | Denton County | TX | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Sanger ISD |
School of Excellence in Education | Bexar County | TX | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | School of Excellence in Education |
Sulphur Springs ISD | Hopkins County | TX | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Sulphur Springs ISD |
Terrell ISD | Kaufman County | TX | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Terrell ISD |
South Sanpete District | Sanpete County | UT | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | South Sanpete District |
Dickenson County Public Schs | Dickenson County | VA | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Dickenson County Public Schs |
Dinwiddie County Public Schs | Dinwiddie County | VA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Dinwiddie County Public Schs |
Grayson County Public Schs | Grayson County | VA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Grayson County Public Schs |
Harrisonburg City Public Schs | Harrisonburg City | VA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Harrisonburg City Public Schs |
Hopewell City Public Schs | Hopewell City | VA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Hopewell City Public Schs |
Prince George County Public Schs | Prince George County | VA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Prince George County Public Schs |
Pulaski County Public Schs | Pulaski County | VA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pulaski County Public Schs |
Warren County Public Schs | Warren County | VA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Warren County Public Schs |
Burlington-Edison SD | Skagit County | WA | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Burlington-Edison SD |
Ellensburg SD | Kittitas County | WA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Ellensburg SD |
Ephrata SD | Grant County | WA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Ephrata SD |
Grandview SD | Yakima County | WA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Grandview SD |
Nooksack Valley SD | Whatcom County | WA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Nooksack Valley SD |
Omak SD | Okanogan County | WA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Omak SD |
Selah SD | Yakima County | WA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Selah SD |
Shelton SD | Mason County | WA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Shelton SD |
Steilacoom Hist. SD | Pierce County | WA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Steilacoom Hist. SD |
Sunnyside SD | Yakima County | WA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Sunnyside SD |
Toppenish SD | Yakima County | WA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Toppenish SD |
Wahluke SD | Grant County | WA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Wahluke SD |
Washougal SD | Clark County | WA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Washougal SD |
White River SD | Pierce County | WA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | White River SD |
Franklin Public SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Franklin Public SD |
Hayward Community SD | Sawyer County | WI | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Hayward Community SD |
Hudson SD | Saint Croix County | WI | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hudson SD |
Kaukauna Area SD | Outagamie County | WI | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kaukauna Area SD |
Marshfield Unified SD | Wood County | WI | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marshfield Unified SD |
Menasha Joint SD | Winnebago County | WI | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Menasha Joint SD |
Monroe SD | Green County | WI | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Monroe SD |
Mukwonago SD | Waukesha County | WI | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mukwonago SD |
Muskego-Norway SD | Waukesha County | WI | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Muskego-Norway SD |
Oconomowoc Area SD | Waukesha County | WI | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Oconomowoc Area SD |
Reedsburg SD | Sauk County | WI | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Reedsburg SD |
Rhinelander SD | Oneida County | WI | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Rhinelander SD |
Watertown Unified SD | Jefferson County | WI | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Watertown Unified SD |
Braxton County Schools | Braxton County | WV | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Braxton County Schools |
Morgan County Schools | Morgan County | WV | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Morgan County Schools |
Uinta County SD #1 | Uinta County | WY | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Uinta County SD #1 |
Athens City | Limestone County | AL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Athens City |
Butler County | Butler County | AL | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Butler County |
Cullman City | Cullman County | AL | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Cullman City |
Dale County | Dale County | AL | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Dale County |
Fairfield City | Jefferson County | AL | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Fairfield City |
Muscle Shoals City | Colbert County | AL | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Muscle Shoals City |
Oxford City | Calhoun County | AL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Oxford City |
Ozark City | Dale County | AL | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Ozark City |
Pike County | Pike County | AL | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | Pike County |
Randolph County | Randolph County | AL | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Randolph County |
Sumter County | Sumter County | AL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | Sumter County |
Tallapoosa County | Tallapoosa County | AL | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | Tallapoosa County |
Tuscumbia City | Colbert County | AL | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Tuscumbia City |
Wilcox County | Wilcox County | AL | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Wilcox County |
Beebe SD | White County | AR | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Beebe SD |
Benton SD | Saline County | AR | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Benton SD |
Blytheville SD | Mississippi County | AR | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Blytheville SD |
Harrison SD | Boone County | AR | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Harrison SD |
Mountain View SD | Stone County | AR | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Mountain View SD |
Nettleton SD | Craighead County | AR | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Nettleton SD |
Vilonia SD | Faulkner County | AR | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Vilonia SD |
White Hall SD | Jefferson County | AR | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | White Hall SD |
Cave Creek Unified District | Maricopa County | AZ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cave Creek Unified District |
Chinle Unified District | Apache County | AZ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chinle Unified District |
Coolidge Unified District | Pinal County | AZ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Coolidge Unified District |
Cottonwood-Oak Creek Elementary District | Yavapai County | AZ | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Cottonwood-Oak Creek Elem. SD |
Fowler Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Fowler Elementary District |
J O Combs Unified SD | Pinal County | AZ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | J O Combs Unified SD |
Queen Creek Unified District | Maricopa County | AZ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Queen Creek Unified District |
Sahuarita Unified District | Pima County | AZ | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Sahuarita Unified District |
Show Low Unified District | Navajo County | AZ | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Show Low Unified District |
Snowflake Unified District | Navajo County | AZ | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Snowflake Unified District |
Tuba City Unified District | Coconino County | AZ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Tuba City Unified District |
Window Rock Unified District | Apache County | AZ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Window Rock Unified District |
Yuma Union High SD | Yuma County | AZ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | Yuma Union High SD |
Alpine Union Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Alpine Union Elementary |
Anderson Union High | Shasta County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Anderson Union High |
Bassett Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Bassett Unified |
Bear Valley Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Bear Valley Unified |
Belmont-Redwood Shores Elementary | San Mateo County | CA | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Belmont-Redwood Shores Elem. |
Buena Park Elementary | Orange County | CA | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Buena Park Elementary |
Burlingame Elementary | San Mateo County | CA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Burlingame Elementary |
Cabrillo Unified | San Mateo County | CA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Cabrillo Unified |
Campbell Union High | Santa Clara County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | Campbell Union High |
Central Elementary | San Bernardino County | CA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Central Elementary |
Dixon Unified | Solano County | CA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Dixon Unified |
Dos Palos Oro Loma Joint Unified | Merced County | CA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Dos Palos Oro Loma Joint Unified |
Escalon Unified | San Joaquin County | CA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Escalon Unified |
Escondido Union High | San Diego County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | Escondido Union High |
Eureka City Schools | Humboldt County | CA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Eureka City Schools |
Eureka Union | Placer County | CA | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Eureka Union |
Gridley Unified | Butte County | CA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Gridley Unified |
Hughson Unified | Stanislaus County | CA | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Hughson Unified |
Keppel Union Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Keppel Union Elementary |
Kerman Unified | Fresno County | CA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Kerman Unified |
Kingsburg Elementary Charter | Fresno County | CA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Kingsburg Elementary Charter |
Lemon Grove | San Diego County | CA | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lemon Grove |
Manhattan Beach Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Manhattan Beach Unified |
Merced County Office of Education | Merced County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | Merced County Office of Education |
Monterey County Office of Education | Monterey County | CA | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | Monterey County Office of Educ. |
Northern Humboldt Union High | Humboldt County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | Northern Humboldt Union High |
Oak Park Unified | Ventura County | CA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Oak Park Unified |
Oakley Union Elementary | Contra Costa County | CA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Oakley Union Elementary |
Oroville City Elementary | Butte County | CA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Oroville City Elementary |
Pacifica | San Mateo County | CA | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Pacifica |
Palo Verde Unified | Riverside County | CA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Palo Verde Unified |
Parlier Unified | Fresno County | CA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Parlier Unified |
Rescue Union Elementary | El Dorado County | CA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Rescue Union Elementary |
Rim of the World Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Rim of the World Unified |
Riverside County Office of Education | Riverside County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | Riverside County Office of Educ. |
Roseville Joint Union High | Placer County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | Roseville Joint Union High |
San Carlos Elementary | San Mateo County | CA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | San Carlos Elementary |
San Joaquin County Office of Education | San Joaquin County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | San Joaquin County Office of Educ. |
San Lorenzo Valley Unified | Santa Cruz County | CA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | San Lorenzo Valley Unified |
San Mateo Union High | San Mateo County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | San Mateo Union High |
Santa Paula Elementary | Ventura County | CA | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Santa Paula Elementary |
South Whittier Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | South Whittier Elementary |
Taft City | Kern County | CA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Taft City |
Tehachapi Unified | Kern County | CA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Tehachapi Unified |
Tulare County Office of Education | Tulare County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | Tulare County Office of Education |
Tulare Joint Union High | Tulare County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | Tulare Joint Union High |
Waterford Unified | Stanislaus County | CA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Waterford Unified |
Whittier Union High | Los Angeles County | CA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | Whittier Union High |
Bloomfield SD | Hartford County | CT | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Bloomfield SD |
Darien SD | Fairfield County | CT | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Darien SD |
Guilford SD | New Haven County | CT | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Guilford SD |
Madison SD | New Haven County | CT | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Madison SD |
New London SD | New London County | CT | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | New London SD |
New Milford SD | Litchfield County | CT | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | New Milford SD |
Newington SD | Hartford County | CT | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Newington SD |
Regional SD 15 | New Haven County | CT | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Regional SD 15 |
Simsbury SD | Hartford County | CT | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Simsbury SD |
Torrington SD | Litchfield County | CT | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Torrington SD |
Wethersfield SD | Hartford County | CT | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wethersfield SD |
Windsor SD | Hartford County | CT | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Windsor SD |
Lake Forest SD | Kent County | DE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Lake Forest SD |
Seaford SD | Sussex County | DE | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Seaford SD |
Union | Union County | FL | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | Union |
Appling County | Appling County | GA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Appling County |
Baldwin County | Baldwin County | GA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Baldwin County |
Brantley County | Brantley County | GA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Brantley County |
Chattooga County | Chattooga County | GA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Chattooga County |
Dawson County | Dawson County | GA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dawson County |
Decatur City | Dekalb County | GA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Decatur City |
Grady County | Grady County | GA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Grady County |
Harris County | Harris County | GA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Harris County |
Lee County | Lee County | GA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Lee County |
Madison County | Madison County | GA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Madison County |
Peach County | Peach County | GA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Peach County |
Pickens County | Pickens County | GA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pickens County |
Stephens County | Stephens County | GA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Stephens County |
Tattnall County | Tattnall County | GA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Tattnall County |
Thomas County | Thomas County | GA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Thomas County |
White County | White County | GA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | White County |
Clinton Community SD | Clinton County | IA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Clinton Community SD |
Mount Pleasant Community SD | Henry County | IA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Mount Pleasant Community SD |
North Scott Community SD | Scott County | IA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Scott Community SD |
Pleasant Valley Community SD | Scott County | IA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pleasant Valley Community SD |
Waverly-Shell Rock Community SD | Bremer County | IA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Waverly-Shell Rock Community SD |
Jerome Joint District | Jerome County | ID | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Jerome Joint District |
Bellwood SD 88 | Cook County | IL | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Bellwood SD 88 |
Central CUSD 301 | Kane County | IL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Central CUSD 301 |
Dunlap CUSD 323 | Peoria County | IL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dunlap CUSD 323 |
East Maine SD 63 | Cook County | IL | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | East Maine SD 63 |
East Peoria SD 86 | Tazewell County | IL | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | East Peoria SD 86 |
Effingham CUSD 40 | Effingham County | IL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Effingham CUSD 40 |
Hawthorn CCSD 73 | Lake County | IL | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Hawthorn CCSD 73 |
Highland CUSD 5 | Madison County | IL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Highland CUSD 5 |
Jersey CUSD 100 | Jersey County | IL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jersey CUSD 100 |
Kewanee CUSD 229 | Henry County | IL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kewanee CUSD 229 |
Kildeer Countryside CCSD 96 | Lake County | IL | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Kildeer Countryside CCSD 96 |
Kirby SD 140 | Cook County | IL | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Kirby SD 140 |
Lombard SD 44 | Dupage County | IL | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lombard SD 44 |
Marion CUSD 2 | Williamson County | IL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marion CUSD 2 |
Massac Ud 1 | Massac County | IL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Massac Ud 1 |
Matteson ESD 162 | Cook County | IL | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Matteson ESD 162 |
Minooka CCSD 201 | Grundy County | IL | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Minooka CCSD 201 |
O Fallon CCSD 90 | Saint Clair County | IL | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | O Fallon CCSD 90 |
Prairie Central CUSD 8 | Livingston County | IL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Prairie Central CUSD 8 |
Summit Hill SD 161 | Will County | IL | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Summit Hill SD 161 |
Sycamore CUSD 427 | Dekalb County | IL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sycamore CUSD 427 |
Township HSD 211 | Cook County | IL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | Township HSD 211 |
Troy CCSD 30c | Will County | IL | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Troy CCSD 30c |
Woodridge SD 68 | Dupage County | IL | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Woodridge SD 68 |
Zion ESD 6 | Lake County | IL | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Zion ESD 6 |
Concord Community Schools | Elkhart County | IN | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Concord Community Schools |
East Noble School Corp | Noble County | IN | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Noble School Corp |
Middlebury Community Schools | Elkhart County | IN | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Middlebury Community Schools |
Mooresville Con School Corp | Morgan County | IN | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mooresville Con School Corp |
Plymouth Community School Corp | Marshall County | IN | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Plymouth Community School Corp |
Richland-Bean Blossom C S C | Monroe County | IN | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Richland-Bean Blossom C S C |
Rush County Schools | Rush County | IN | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rush County Schools |
Seymour Community Schools | Jackson County | IN | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Seymour Community Schools |
Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp | Dearborn County | IN | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp |
El Dorado | Butler County | KS | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | El Dorado |
Great Bend | Barton County | KS | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Great Bend |
Turner-Kansas City | Wyandotte County | KS | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Turner-Kansas City |
Anderson County | Anderson County | KY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Anderson County |
Boyle County | Boyle County | KY | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Boyle County |
Breckinridge County | Breckinridge County | KY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Breckinridge County |
Butler County | Butler County | KY | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Butler County |
Carroll County | Carroll County | KY | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Carroll County |
Casey County | Casey County | KY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Casey County |
Danville Independent | Boyle County | KY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Danville Independent |
Erlanger-Elsmere Independent | Kenton County | KY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Erlanger-Elsmere Independent |
Glasgow Independent | Barren County | KY | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Glasgow Independent |
Grant County | Grant County | KY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Grant County |
Grayson County | Grayson County | KY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Grayson County |
Lawrence County | Lawrence County | KY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lawrence County |
Leslie County | Leslie County | KY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Leslie County |
Logan County | Logan County | KY | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Logan County |
Metcalfe County | Metcalfe County | KY | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Metcalfe County |
Murray Independent | Calloway County | KY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Murray Independent |
Paducah Independent | Mccracken County | KY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Paducah Independent |
Rockcastle County | Rockcastle County | KY | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Rockcastle County |
Russell County | Russell County | KY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Russell County |
Webster County | Webster County | KY | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Webster County |
Claiborne Parish | Claiborne Parish | LA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Claiborne Parish |
East Feliciana Parish | East Feliciana Parish | LA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | East Feliciana Parish |
Franklin Parish | Franklin Parish | LA | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Franklin Parish |
Iberville Parish | Iberville Parish | LA | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Iberville Parish |
Zachary Community SD | East Baton Rouge Parish | LA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Zachary Community SD |
Athol-Royalston | Worcester County | MA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Athol-Royalston |
Barnstable | Barnstable County | MA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Barnstable |
Bellingham | Norfolk County | MA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Bellingham |
Beverly | Essex County | MA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Beverly |
Bridgewater-Raynham | Plymouth County | MA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Bridgewater-Raynham |
Danvers | Essex County | MA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Danvers |
Dedham | Norfolk County | MA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dedham |
Dennis-Yarmouth | Barnstable County | MA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Dennis-Yarmouth |
Dracut | Middlesex County | MA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dracut |
Dudley-Charlton Reg | Worcester County | MA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dudley-Charlton Reg |
Easton | Bristol County | MA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Easton |
Everett | Middlesex County | MA | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Everett |
Falmouth | Barnstable County | MA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Falmouth |
Greenfield | Franklin County | MA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Greenfield |
Hampden-Wilbraham | Hampden County | MA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Hampden-Wilbraham |
Malden | Middlesex County | MA | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Malden |
Marshfield | Plymouth County | MA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marshfield |
Milford | Worcester County | MA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Milford |
Nashoba | Worcester County | MA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Nashoba |
North Andover | Essex County | MA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Andover |
Quabbin | Worcester County | MA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Quabbin |
Saugus | Essex County | MA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saugus |
Tewksbury | Middlesex County | MA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Tewksbury |
Whitman-Hanson | Plymouth County | MA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Whitman-Hanson |
Winchester | Middlesex County | MA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Winchester |
Kent County Public Schools | Kent County | MD | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kent County Public Schools |
RSU 11/MSAD 11 | Kennebec County | ME | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 11/MSAD 11 |
RSU 22/MSAD 22 | Penobscot County | ME | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | RSU 22/MSAD 22 |
RSU 40/MSAD 40 | Knox County | ME | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 40/MSAD 40 |
RSU 57/MSAD 57 | York County | ME | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 57/MSAD 57 |
RSU 60/MSAD 60 | York County | ME | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | RSU 60/MSAD 60 |
RSU 75/MSAD 75 | Sagadahoc County | ME | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 75/MSAD 75 |
RSU 79/MSAD 01 | Aroostook County | ME | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | RSU 79/MSAD 01 |
Westbrook School Department | Cumberland County | ME | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Westbrook School Department |
Allegan Public Schools | Allegan County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Allegan Public Schools |
Avondale SD | Oakland County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Avondale SD |
Bendle Public Schools | Genesee County | MI | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Bendle Public Schools |
Benzie County Central Schools | Benzie County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Benzie County Central Schools |
Brandon SD in the Counties of Oakland and Lapee | Oakland County | MI | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Brandon SD |
Carman-Ainsworth Community Schools | Genesee County | MI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Carman-Ainsworth Comm. Schools |
Chippewa Hills SD | Mecosta County | MI | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Chippewa Hills SD |
Coldwater Community Schools | Branch County | MI | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Coldwater Community Schools |
Dearborn Heights SD #7 | Wayne County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Dearborn Heights SD #7 |
Dowagiac Union SD | Cass County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Dowagiac Union SD |
East Detroit Public Schools | Macomb County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | East Detroit Public Schools |
Eaton Rapids Public Schools | Eaton County | MI | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Eaton Rapids Public Schools |
Ferndale Public Schools | Oakland County | MI | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Ferndale Public Schools |
Flushing Community Schools | Genesee County | MI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Flushing Community Schools |
Fruitport Community Schools | Muskegon County | MI | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Fruitport Community Schools |
Gibraltar SD | Wayne County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Gibraltar SD |
Gull Lake Community Schools | Kalamazoo County | MI | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Gull Lake Community Schools |
Hamilton Community Schools | Allegan County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Hamilton Community Schools |
Hamtramck SD | Wayne County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Hamtramck SD |
Holland City SD | Ottawa County | MI | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Holland City SD |
Holly Area SD | Oakland County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Holly Area SD |
Lamphere Public Schools | Oakland County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Lamphere Public Schools |
Lowell Area Schools | Kent County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lowell Area Schools |
Marquette Area Public Schools | Marquette County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Marquette Area Public Schools |
Northview Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Northview Public Schools |
Oak Park SD | Oakland County | MI | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Oak Park SD |
Okemos Public Schools | Ingham County | MI | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Okemos Public Schools |
Pinckney Community Schools | Livingston County | MI | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pinckney Community Schools |
Public Schools of Petoskey | Emmet County | MI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Public Schools of Petoskey |
Saline Area Schools | Washtenaw County | MI | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Saline Area Schools |
Shelby Public Schools | Oceana County | MI | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Shelby Public Schools |
Sturgis Public Schools | Saint Joseph County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Sturgis Public Schools |
Tecumseh Public Schools | Lenawee County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Tecumseh Public Schools |
Three Rivers Community Schools | Saint Joseph County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Three Rivers Community Schools |
Van Dyke Public Schools | Macomb County | MI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Van Dyke Public Schools |
Westwood Community SD | Wayne County | MI | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Westwood Community SD |
Columbia Heights Public SD | Anoka County | MN | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Columbia Heights Public SD |
Fridley Public SD | Anoka County | MN | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Fridley Public SD |
Monticello Public SD | Wright County | MN | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Monticello Public SD |
New Prague Area Schools | Scott County | MN | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | New Prague Area Schools |
North Branch Public Schools | Chisago County | MN | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | North Branch Public Schools |
Northfield Public SD | Rice County | MN | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Northfield Public SD |
Waseca Public SD | Waseca County | MN | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Waseca Public SD |
Chillicothe R-II | Livingston County | MO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Chillicothe R-II |
Excelsior Springs 40 | Clay County | MO | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Excelsior Springs 40 |
Harrisonville R-IX | Cass County | MO | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Harrisonville R-IX |
Kearney R-I | Clay County | MO | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Kearney R-I |
Kennett 39 | Dunklin County | MO | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Kennett 39 |
Marshall | Saline County | MO | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Marshall |
Moberly | Randolph County | MO | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Moberly |
Nevada R-V | Vernon County | MO | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Nevada R-V |
Ozark R-VI | Christian County | MO | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ozark R-VI |
Reeds Spring R-IV | Stone County | MO | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Reeds Spring R-IV |
Republic R-III | Greene County | MO | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Republic R-III |
Savannah R-III | Andrew County | MO | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Savannah R-III |
University City | Saint Louis County | MO | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | University City |
Brookhaven SD | Lincoln County | MS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Brookhaven SD |
Canton Public SD | Madison County | MS | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Canton Public SD |
Hancock County SD | Hancock County | MS | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Hancock County SD |
Leflore County SD | Leflore County | MS | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Leflore County SD |
Louisville Municipal SD | Winston County | MS | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Louisville Municipal SD |
Mccomb SD | Pike County | MS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Mccomb SD |
Ocean Springs SD | Jackson County | MS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Ocean Springs SD |
Oxford SD | Lafayette County | MS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Oxford SD |
South Pike SD | Pike County | MS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | South Pike SD |
Starkville SD | Oktibbeha County | MS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Starkville SD |
Sunflower County SD | Sunflower County | MS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Sunflower County SD |
Tunica County SD | Tunica County | MS | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Tunica County SD |
Walthall County SD | Walthall County | MS | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Walthall County SD |
Butte Elem | Silver Bow County | MT | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Butte Elem |
Hertford County Schools | Hertford County | NC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Hertford County Schools |
Lexington City Schools | Davidson County | NC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Lexington City Schools |
Madison County Schools | Madison County | NC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Madison County Schools |
Newton Conover City Schools | Catawba County | NC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Newton Conover City Schools |
Polk County Schools | Polk County | NC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Polk County Schools |
Blair Community Schools | Washington County | NE | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Blair Community Schools |
Columbus Public Schools | Platte County | NE | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Columbus Public Schools |
Gering Public Schools | Scotts Bluff County | NE | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gering Public Schools |
Concord SD | Merrimack County | NH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Concord SD |
Kearsarge Regional SD | Merrimack County | NH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kearsarge Regional SD |
Keene SD | Cheshire County | NH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Keene SD |
Merrimack Valley SD | Merrimack County | NH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Merrimack Valley SD |
Timberlane Regional SD | Rockingham County | NH | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Timberlane Regional SD |
Collingswood Borough | Camden County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Collingswood Borough |
Cranford Township | Union County | NJ | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Cranford Township |
Egg Harbor Township | Atlantic County | NJ | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Egg Harbor Township |
Haddon Township | Camden County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Haddon Township |
Jefferson Township | Morris County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jefferson Township |
Kearny | Hudson County | NJ | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Kearny |
Lawrence Township | Mercer County | NJ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lawrence Township |
Lodi | Bergen County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lodi |
Lyndhurst Township | Bergen County | NJ | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Lyndhurst Township |
Matawan-Aberdeen Regional | Monmouth County | NJ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Matawan-Aberdeen Regional |
Medford Township | Burlington County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Medford Township |
Middlesex County Vocation | Middlesex County | NJ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | Middlesex County Vocation |
Millburn Township | Essex County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Millburn Township |
Monroe Township | Middlesex County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Monroe Township |
Montville Township | Morris County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Montville Township |
North Bergen | Hudson County | NJ | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | North Bergen |
Nutley | Essex County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Nutley |
Phillipsburg | Warren County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Phillipsburg |
Pleasantville | Atlantic County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pleasantville |
Roxbury Township | Morris County | NJ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Roxbury Township |
Sayreville | Middlesex County | NJ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Sayreville |
Teaneck | Bergen County | NJ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Teaneck |
Wall Township | Monmouth County | NJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wall Township |
Aztec Municipal Schools | San Juan County | NM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Aztec Municipal Schools |
Bloomfield Schools | San Juan County | NM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Bloomfield Schools |
Los Alamos Public Schools | Los Alamos County | NM | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Los Alamos Public Schools |
Socorro Consolidated Schools | Socorro County | NM | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Socorro Consolidated Schools |
Churchill County SD | Churchill County | NV | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Churchill County SD |
Auburn City SD | Cayuga County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Auburn City SD |
Bay Shore Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bay Shore Union Free SD |
Bedford Central SD | Westchester County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bedford Central SD |
Bethlehem Central SD | Albany County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bethlehem Central SD |
East Greenbush Central SD | Rensselaer County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Greenbush Central SD |
East Islip Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Islip Union Free SD |
East Syracuse-Minoa Central SD | Onondaga County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Syracuse-Minoa Central SD |
Garden City Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Garden City Union Free SD |
Guilderland Central SD | Albany County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Guilderland Central SD |
Horseheads Central SD | Chemung County | NY | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Horseheads Central SD |
Huntington Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Huntington Union Free SD |
Hyde Park Central SD | Dutchess County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hyde Park Central SD |
Lancaster Central SD | Erie County | NY | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lancaster Central SD |
Long Beach City SD | Nassau County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Long Beach City SD |
Longwood Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Longwood Central SD |
Lynbrook Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lynbrook Union Free SD |
Middletown City SD | Orange County | NY | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Middletown City SD |
Monroe-Woodbury Central SD | Orange County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Monroe-Woodbury Central SD |
North Babylon Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Babylon Union Free SD |
North Tonawanda City SD | Niagara County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Tonawanda City SD |
Oswego City SD | Oswego County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oswego City SD |
Pine Bush Central SD | Orange County | NY | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pine Bush Central SD |
Port Washington Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Port Washington Union Free SD |
Poughkeepsie City SD | Dutchess County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Poughkeepsie City SD |
Ramapo Central SD (Suffern) | Rockland County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ramapo Central SD (Suffern) |
Riverhead Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Riverhead Central SD |
Rockville Centre Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rockville Centre Union Free SD |
Scarsdale Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Scarsdale Union Free SD |
South Huntington Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Huntington Union Free SD |
Troy City SD | Rensselaer County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Troy City SD |
Valley Central SD (Montgomery) | Orange County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Valley Central SD (Montgomery) |
Vestal Central SD | Broome County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Vestal Central SD |
West Babylon Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Babylon Union Free SD |
West Genesee Central SD | Onondaga County | NY | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | West Genesee Central SD |
White Plains City SD | Westchester County | NY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | White Plains City SD |
Whitesboro Central SD | Oneida County | NY | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Whitesboro Central SD |
Adams County/ohio Valley Local | Adams County | OH | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Adams County/ohio Valley Local |
Ashland City | Ashland County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ashland City |
Athens City | Athens County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Athens City |
Austintown Local | Mahoning County | OH | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Austintown Local |
Avon Lake City | Lorain County | OH | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Avon Lake City |
Barberton City | Summit County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Barberton City |
Boardman Local | Mahoning County | OH | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Boardman Local |
Bowling Green City SD | Wood County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bowling Green City SD |
Celina City | Mercer County | OH | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Celina City |
Chillicothe City | Ross County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chillicothe City |
Clark-Shawnee Local | Clark County | OH | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Clark-Shawnee Local |
Claymont City | Tuscarawas County | OH | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Claymont City |
East Cleveland City SD | Cuyahoga County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Cleveland City SD |
Kent City | Portage County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kent City |
Logan-Hocking Local | Hocking County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Logan-Hocking Local |
Mayfield City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mayfield City |
New Philadelphia City | Tuscarawas County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Philadelphia City |
North Canton City | Stark County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Canton City |
North Ridgeville City | Lorain County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Ridgeville City |
Northeastern Local | Clark County | OH | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Northeastern Local |
Norwalk City | Huron County | OH | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Norwalk City |
Oregon City | Lucas County | OH | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Oregon City |
Solon City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Solon City |
Sycamore Community City | Hamilton County | OH | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Sycamore Community City |
Teays Valley Local | Pickaway County | OH | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Teays Valley Local |
Tiffin City | Seneca County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tiffin City |
Upper Arlington City | Franklin County | OH | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Upper Arlington City |
Van Wert City | Van Wert County | OH | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Van Wert City |
West Carrollton City | Montgomery County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Carrollton City |
West Holmes Local | Holmes County | OH | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Holmes Local |
Westlake City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Westlake City |
Cushing | Payne County | OK | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cushing |
El Reno | Canadian County | OK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | El Reno |
Miami | Ottawa County | OK | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Miami |
Sapulpa | Creek County | OK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Sapulpa |
Shawnee | Pottawatomie County | OK | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Shawnee |
Coos Bay SD 9 | Coos County | OR | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Coos Bay SD 9 |
Jefferson County SD 509J | Jefferson County | OR | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jefferson County SD 509J |
North Bend SD 13 | Coos County | OR | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | North Bend SD 13 |
North Wasco County SD 21 | Wasco County | OR | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | North Wasco County SD 21 |
Ontario SD 8c | Malheur County | OR | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ontario SD 8c |
Saint Helens SD 502 | Columbia County | OR | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Saint Helens SD 502 |
Scappoose SD 1J | Columbia County | OR | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Scappoose SD 1J |
Sweet Home SD 55 | Linn County | OR | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sweet Home SD 55 |
Athens Area SD | Bradford County | PA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Athens Area SD |
Centennial SD | Bucks County | PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Centennial SD |
Central York SD | York County | PA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Central York SD |
Cheltenham Township SD | Montgomery County | PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Cheltenham Township SD |
Colonial SD | Montgomery County | PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Colonial SD |
Delaware Valley SD | Pike County | PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Delaware Valley SD |
Elizabethtown Area SD | Lancaster County | PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Elizabethtown Area SD |
Gateway SD | Allegheny County | PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Gateway SD |
Haverford Township SD | Delaware County | PA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Haverford Township SD |
Lebanon SD | Lebanon County | PA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lebanon SD |
Moon Area SD | Allegheny County | PA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Moon Area SD |
New Castle Area SD | Lawrence County | PA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Castle Area SD |
Norwin SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Norwin SD |
Owen J Roberts SD | Chester County | PA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Owen J Roberts SD |
Perkiomen Valley SD | Montgomery County | PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Perkiomen Valley SD |
Plum Borough SD | Allegheny County | PA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Plum Borough SD |
Pottstown SD | Montgomery County | PA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pottstown SD |
Solanco SD | Lancaster County | PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Solanco SD |
Wissahickon SD | Montgomery County | PA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wissahickon SD |
Newport | Newport County | RI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Newport |
Anderson 02 | Anderson County | SC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Anderson 02 |
Hampton 01 | Hampton County | SC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hampton 01 |
Lexington 04 | Lexington County | SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Lexington 04 |
Orangeburg 03 | Orangeburg County | SC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Orangeburg 03 |
Spartanburg 03 | Spartanburg County | SC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Spartanburg 03 |
Union 01 | Union County | SC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Union 01 |
Bristol | Sullivan County | TN | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bristol |
Cannon County | Cannon County | TN | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Cannon County |
Greeneville | Greene County | TN | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Greeneville |
Hardin County | Hardin County | TN | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hardin County |
Humphreys County | Humphreys County | TN | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Humphreys County |
Johnson County | Johnson County | TN | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Johnson County |
Maryville | Blount County | TN | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Maryville |
Scott County | Scott County | TN | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Scott County |
Tullahoma | Coffee County | TN | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Tullahoma |
Brenham ISD | Washington County | TX | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Brenham ISD |
Brownsboro ISD | Henderson County | TX | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Brownsboro ISD |
Burkburnett ISD | Wichita County | TX | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Burkburnett ISD |
Burnet CISD | Burnet County | TX | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Burnet CISD |
Calhoun County ISD | Calhoun County | TX | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Calhoun County ISD |
Castleberry ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Castleberry ISD |
Cleveland ISD | Liberty County | TX | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Cleveland ISD |
Cuero ISD | Dewitt County | TX | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Cuero ISD |
Floresville ISD | Wilson County | TX | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Floresville ISD |
Flour Bluff ISD | Nueces County | TX | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Flour Bluff ISD |
Friendswood ISD | Galveston County | TX | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Friendswood ISD |
Gladewater ISD | Gregg County | TX | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Gladewater ISD |
Gregory-Portland ISD | San Patricio County | TX | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Gregory-Portland ISD |
Hallsville ISD | Harrison County | TX | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Hallsville ISD |
Highland Park ISD | Dallas County | TX | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Highland Park ISD |
Jubilee Academic Center | Bexar County | TX | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Jubilee Academic Center |
Kaufman ISD | Kaufman County | TX | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Kaufman ISD |
Kingsville ISD | Kleberg County | TX | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kingsville ISD |
La Vernia ISD | Wilson County | TX | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | La Vernia ISD |
Levelland ISD | Hockley County | TX | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Levelland ISD |
Liberty Hill ISD | Williamson County | TX | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Liberty Hill ISD |
Liberty-Eylau ISD | Bowie County | TX | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Liberty-Eylau ISD |
Marble Falls ISD | Burnet County | TX | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Marble Falls ISD |
Pampa ISD | Gray County | TX | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Pampa ISD |
Progreso ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Progreso ISD |
Prosper ISD | Collin County | TX | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Prosper ISD |
Robstown ISD | Nueces County | TX | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Robstown ISD |
Somerset ISD | Bexar County | TX | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Somerset ISD |
Stafford MSD | Fort Bend County | TX | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Stafford MSD |
Sweetwater ISD | Nolan County | TX | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Sweetwater ISD |
Taylor ISD | Williamson County | TX | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Taylor ISD |
Vidor ISD | Orange County | TX | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Vidor ISD |
Beaver District | Beaver County | UT | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Beaver District |
North Sanpete District | Sanpete County | UT | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Sanpete District |
Alleghany County Public Schs | Alleghany County | VA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Alleghany County Public Schs |
Bristol City Public Schs | Bristol City | VA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Bristol City Public Schs |
Greene County Public Schs | Greene County | VA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Greene County Public Schs |
Patrick County Public Schs | Patrick County | VA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Patrick County Public Schs |
Powhatan County Public Schs | Powhatan County | VA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Powhatan County Public Schs |
Rockbridge County Public Schs | Rockbridge County | VA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Rockbridge County Public Schs |
Southampton County Public Schs | Southampton County | VA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Southampton County Public Schs |
Waynesboro City Public Schs | Waynesboro City | VA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Waynesboro City Public Schs |
Anacortes SD | Skagit County | WA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Anacortes SD |
Centralia SD | Lewis County | WA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Centralia SD |
Chehalis SD | Lewis County | WA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Chehalis SD |
Colville SD | Stevens County | WA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Colville SD |
Fife SD | Pierce County | WA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Fife SD |
Lynden SD | Whatcom County | WA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Lynden SD |
Mount Baker SD | Whatcom County | WA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Mount Baker SD |
Quincy SD | Grant County | WA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Quincy SD |
Sultan SD | Snohomish County | WA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Sultan SD |
Woodland SD | Cowlitz County | WA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Woodland SD |
Burlington Area SD | Racine County | WI | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Burlington Area SD |
Cudahy SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cudahy SD |
Fort Atkinson SD | Jefferson County | WI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fort Atkinson SD |
Hamilton SD | Waukesha County | WI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hamilton SD |
Holmen SD | La Crosse County | WI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Holmen SD |
Hortonville Area SD | Outagamie County | WI | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Hortonville Area SD |
Mcfarland SD | Dane County | WI | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Mcfarland SD |
Menomonee Falls SD | Waukesha County | WI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Menomonee Falls SD |
Menomonie Area SD | Dunn County | WI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Menomonie Area SD |
Milton SD | Rock County | WI | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Milton SD |
Monona Grove SD | Dane County | WI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Monona Grove SD |
New Berlin SD | Waukesha County | WI | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | New Berlin SD |
New London SD | Waupaca County | WI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | New London SD |
Oconto Falls Public SD | Oconto County | WI | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Oconto Falls Public SD |
Oregon SD | Dane County | WI | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Oregon SD |
Pulaski Community SD | Brown County | WI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pulaski Community SD |
Ripon Area SD | Fond Du Lac County | WI | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Ripon Area SD |
River Falls SD | Pierce County | WI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | River Falls SD |
Sauk Prairie SD | Sauk County | WI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sauk Prairie SD |
Waunakee Community SD | Dane County | WI | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Waunakee Community SD |
Carbon County SD #1 | Carbon County | WY | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Carbon County SD #1 |
Fremont County SD # 1 | Fremont County | WY | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Fremont County SD # 1 |
Park County SD # 1 | Park County | WY | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Park County SD # 1 |
Park County SD # 6 | Park County | WY | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Park County SD # 6 |
Albertville City | Marshall County | AL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Albertville City |
Clay County | Clay County | AL | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Clay County |
Conecuh County | Conecuh County | AL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Conecuh County |
Eufaula City | Barbour County | AL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Eufaula City |
Fayette County | Fayette County | AL | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Fayette County |
Hartselle City | Morgan County | AL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Hartselle City |
Jasper City | Walker County | AL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Jasper City |
Macon County | Macon County | AL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Macon County |
Mountain Brook City | Jefferson County | AL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mountain Brook City |
Scottsboro City | Jackson County | AL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Scottsboro City |
Batesville SD | Independence County | AR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Batesville SD |
Dequeen SD | Sevier County | AR | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Dequeen SD |
Greenbrier SD | Faulkner County | AR | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Greenbrier SD |
Huntsville SD | Madison County | AR | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Huntsville SD |
Lake Hamilton SD | Garland County | AR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Lake Hamilton SD |
Marion SD | Crittenden County | AR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Marion SD |
Mountain Home SD | Baxter County | AR | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Mountain Home SD |
Paragould SD | Greene County | AR | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Paragould SD |
Searcy SD | White County | AR | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Searcy SD |
Sheridan SD | Grant County | AR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sheridan SD |
So. Conway County SD | Conway County | AR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | So. Conway County SD |
Apache Junction Unified District | Pinal County | AZ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Apache Junction Unified District |
Buckeye Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Buckeye Elementary District |
Bullhead City SD | Mohave County | AZ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Bullhead City SD |
Laveen Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Laveen Elementary District |
Littleton Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Littleton Elementary District |
Parker Unified SD | La Paz County | AZ | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Parker Unified SD |
Payson Unified District | Gila County | AZ | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Payson Unified District |
Safford Unified District | Graham County | AZ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Safford Unified District |
Santa Cruz Valley Unified District | Santa Cruz County | AZ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Santa Cruz Valley Unified District |
Tolleson Union High SD | Maricopa County | AZ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Tolleson Union High SD |
Winslow Unified District | Navajo County | AZ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Winslow Unified District |
Albany City Unified | Alameda County | CA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Albany City Unified |
Armona Union Elementary | Kings County | CA | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | Armona Union Elementary |
Beverly Hills Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Beverly Hills Unified |
Black Oak Mine Unified | El Dorado County | CA | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Black Oak Mine Unified |
Carmel Unified | Monterey County | CA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Carmel Unified |
Corning Union Elementary | Tehama County | CA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Corning Union Elementary |
Cypress Elementary | Orange County | CA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Cypress Elementary |
Delhi Unified | Merced County | CA | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Delhi Unified |
Empire Union Elementary | Stanislaus County | CA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Empire Union Elementary |
Farmersville Unified | Tulare County | CA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Farmersville Unified |
Firebaugh-Las Deltas Joint Unified | Fresno County | CA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Firebaugh-Las Deltas Joint Unified |
Fremont Union High | Santa Clara County | CA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Fremont Union High |
Galt Joint Union Elementary | Sacramento County | CA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Galt Joint Union Elementary |
Golden Plains Unified | Fresno County | CA | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Golden Plains Unified |
Hanford Joint Union High | Kings County | CA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Hanford Joint Union High |
Hilmar Unified | Merced County | CA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Hilmar Unified |
Imperial Unified | Imperial County | CA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Imperial Unified |
Kern County Office of Education | Kern County | CA | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Kern County Office of Education |
Lakeport Unified | Lake County | CA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Lakeport Unified |
Lemoore Union Elementary | Kings County | CA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Lemoore Union Elementary |
Live Oak Elementary | Santa Cruz County | CA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Live Oak Elementary |
Live Oak Unified | Sutter County | CA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Live Oak Unified |
Lowell Joint | Los Angeles County | CA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lowell Joint |
Lucerne Valley Unified | San Bernardino County | CA | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Lucerne Valley Unified |
Mcfarland Unified | Kern County | CA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Mcfarland Unified |
Mendota Unified | Fresno County | CA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Mendota Unified |
Mill Valley Elementary | Marin County | CA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Mill Valley Elementary |
Moreland Elementary | Santa Clara County | CA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Moreland Elementary |
Orland Joint Unified | Glenn County | CA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Orland Joint Unified |
Piedmont City Unified | Alameda County | CA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Piedmont City Unified |
Placer Union High | Placer County | CA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Placer Union High |
Red Bluff Union Elementary | Tehama County | CA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Red Bluff Union Elementary |
Ripon Unified | San Joaquin County | CA | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Ripon Unified |
Riverbank Unified | Stanislaus County | CA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Riverbank Unified |
Santa Rita Union Elementary | Monterey County | CA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Santa Rita Union Elementary |
Sbc - Aspire Public Schools | Alameda County | CA | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Sbc - Aspire Public Schools |
Solana Beach Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Solana Beach Elementary |
Southern Kern Unified | Kern County | CA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Southern Kern Unified |
Stanislaus County Office of Education | Stanislaus County | CA | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Stanislaus County Office of Educ. |
Stanislaus Union Elementary | Stanislaus County | CA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Stanislaus Union Elementary |
Tamalpais Union High | Marin County | CA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | Tamalpais Union High |
Walnut Creek Elementary | Contra Costa County | CA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Walnut Creek Elementary |
Wiseburn Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Wiseburn Elementary |
Lamar SD No. RE-2 | Prowers County | CO | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lamar SD No. RE-2 |
Steamboat Springs SD No. RE 2 | Routt County | CO | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Steamboat Springs SD No. RE 2 |
Weld County Reorganized SD No. RE-1 | Weld County | CO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Weld County Reorganized SD RE-1 |
Weld County Reorganized SD No. RE-3 | Weld County | CO | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Weld County Reorganized SD RE-3 |
Weld County SD No. RE-5J | Weld County | CO | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Weld County SD No. RE-5J |
Branford SD | New Haven County | CT | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Branford SD |
East Lyme SD | New London County | CT | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Lyme SD |
Ellington SD | Tolland County | CT | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ellington SD |
Learn | New London County | CT | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Learn |
Ledyard SD | New London County | CT | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ledyard SD |
Monroe SD | Fairfield County | CT | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Monroe SD |
Montville SD | New London County | CT | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Montville SD |
North Haven SD | New Haven County | CT | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Haven SD |
Plainfield SD | Windham County | CT | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Plainfield SD |
Plainville SD | Hartford County | CT | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Plainville SD |
Regional SD 13 | Middlesex County | CT | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Regional SD 13 |
Stonington SD | New London County | CT | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Stonington SD |
Community Academy Pcs | District of Columbia | DC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Community Academy Pcs |
Friendship Pcs | District of Columbia | DC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Friendship Pcs |
Laurel SD | Sussex County | DE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Laurel SD |
Gilchrist | Gilchrist County | FL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Gilchrist |
Gulf | Gulf County | FL | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Gulf |
Crisp County | Crisp County | GA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Crisp County |
Franklin County | Franklin County | GA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Franklin County |
Gilmer County | Gilmer County | GA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Gilmer County |
Haralson County | Haralson County | GA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Haralson County |
Hart County | Hart County | GA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Hart County |
Jefferson County | Jefferson County | GA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Jefferson County |
Mcduffie County | Mcduffie County | GA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mcduffie County |
Monroe County | Monroe County | GA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Monroe County |
Benton Community SD | Benton County | IA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Benton Community SD |
Boone Community SD | Boone County | IA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Boone Community SD |
Fort Madison Community SD | Lee County | IA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Fort Madison Community SD |
Indianola Community SD | Warren County | IA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Indianola Community SD |
Le Mars Community SD | Plymouth County | IA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Le Mars Community SD |
Marion Independent SD | Linn County | IA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Marion Independent SD |
Middleton District | Canyon County | ID | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Middleton District |
Payette Joint District | Payette County | ID | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Payette Joint District |
Snake River District | Bingham County | ID | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Snake River District |
Ball Chatham CUSD 5 | Sangamon County | IL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ball Chatham CUSD 5 |
Berkeley SD 87 | Cook County | IL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Berkeley SD 87 |
Bethalto CUSD 8 | Madison County | IL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Bethalto CUSD 8 |
Bourbonnais SD 53 | Kankakee County | IL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Bourbonnais SD 53 |
Charleston CUSD 1 | Coles County | IL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Charleston CUSD 1 |
Clinton CUSD 15 | De Witt County | IL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Clinton CUSD 15 |
Deerfield SD 109 | Lake County | IL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Deerfield SD 109 |
Dolton SD 149 | Cook County | IL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Dolton SD 149 |
Geneseo CUSD 228 | Henry County | IL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Geneseo CUSD 228 |
Homer CCSD 33c | Will County | IL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Homer CCSD 33c |
Il Valley Central USD 321 | Peoria County | IL | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Il Valley Central USD 321 |
Indian Springs SD 109 | Cook County | IL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Indian Springs SD 109 |
Kaneland CUSD 302 | Kane County | IL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kaneland CUSD 302 |
La Grange SD 102 | Cook County | IL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | La Grange SD 102 |
Litchfield CUSD 12 | Montgomery County | IL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Litchfield CUSD 12 |
Lyons SD 103 | Cook County | IL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lyons SD 103 |
Morton CUSD 709 | Tazewell County | IL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Morton CUSD 709 |
North Boone CUSD 200 | Boone County | IL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | North Boone CUSD 200 |
Oak Lawn-Hometown SD 123 | Cook County | IL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Oak Lawn-Hometown SD 123 |
Park Forest SD 163 | Cook County | IL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Park Forest SD 163 |
Peotone CUSD 207u | Will County | IL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Peotone CUSD 207u |
Sandwich CUSD 430 | Dekalb County | IL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Sandwich CUSD 430 |
Southwestern CUSD 9 | Macoupin County | IL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southwestern CUSD 9 |
Sterling CUSD 5 | Whiteside County | IL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sterling CUSD 5 |
Taylorville CUSD 3 | Christian County | IL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Taylorville CUSD 3 |
Triad CUSD 2 | Madison County | IL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Triad CUSD 2 |
Wauconda CUSD 118 | Lake County | IL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Wauconda CUSD 118 |
Wilmette SD 39 | Cook County | IL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Wilmette SD 39 |
Brown County School Corporation | Brown County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Brown County School Corporation |
Crawford County Com School Corp | Crawford County | IN | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Crawford County Com School Corp |
Dekalb County Ctl United SD | Dekalb County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dekalb County Ctl United SD |
East Porter County School Corp | Porter County | IN | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | East Porter County School Corp |
Greater Jasper Con Schs | Dubois County | IN | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Greater Jasper Con Schs |
Greenwood Community Sch Corp | Johnson County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greenwood Community Sch Corp |
Lebanon Community School Corp | Boone County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lebanon Community School Corp |
M S D Steuben County | Steuben County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | M S D Steuben County |
North Spencer County Sch Corp | Spencer County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Spencer County Sch Corp |
Plainfield Community Sch Corp | Hendricks County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Plainfield Community Sch Corp |
School City of Hobart | Lake County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | School City of Hobart |
School Town of Highland | Lake County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | School Town of Highland |
School Town of Speedway | Marion County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | School Town of Speedway |
Scott County SD 2 | Scott County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Scott County SD 2 |
Shelbyville Central Schools | Shelby County | IN | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Shelbyville Central Schools |
South Dearborn Com School Corp | Dearborn County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Dearborn Com School Corp |
South Montgomery Com Sch Corp | Montgomery County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Montgomery Com Sch Corp |
Spencer-Owen Community Schools | Owen County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Spencer-Owen Community Schools |
Twin Lakes School Corp | White County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Twin Lakes School Corp |
Vincennes Community Sch Corp | Knox County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Vincennes Community Sch Corp |
Washington Com Schools | Daviess County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Washington Com Schools |
Whitley County Cons Schools | Whitley County | IN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Whitley County Cons Schools |
Abilene | Dickinson County | KS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Abilene |
Augusta | Butler County | KS | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Augusta |
Buhler | Reno County | KS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Buhler |
Circle | Butler County | KS | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Circle |
Labette County | Labette County | KS | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Labette County |
Mcpherson | Mcpherson County | KS | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mcpherson |
Pittsburg | Crawford County | KS | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pittsburg |
Renwick | Sedgwick County | KS | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Renwick |
Shawnee Heights | Shawnee County | KS | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Shawnee Heights |
Spring Hill | Miami County | KS | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Spring Hill |
Valley Center Public Schools | Sedgwick County | KS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Valley Center Public Schools |
Wellington | Sumner County | KS | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wellington |
Adair County | Adair County | KY | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Adair County |
Bourbon County | Bourbon County | KY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bourbon County |
Calloway County | Calloway County | KY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Calloway County |
Clinton County | Clinton County | KY | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Clinton County |
Edmonson County | Edmonson County | KY | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Edmonson County |
Elizabethtown Independent | Hardin County | KY | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Elizabethtown Independent |
Fleming County | Fleming County | KY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fleming County |
Garrard County | Garrard County | KY | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Garrard County |
Hart County | Hart County | KY | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Hart County |
Henry County | Henry County | KY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Henry County |
Jackson County | Jackson County | KY | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Jackson County |
Lewis County | Lewis County | KY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lewis County |
Monroe County | Monroe County | KY | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Monroe County |
Simpson County | Simpson County | KY | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Simpson County |
Caldwell Parish | Caldwell Parish | LA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Caldwell Parish |
RSD-Algiers Charter Schools Association (ACSA) | Orleans Parish | LA | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | RSD-Algiers Charter Schools Assn |
RSD-Knowledge is Power Program (KIPP) | Orleans Parish | LA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | RSD-Knowledge is Power Program |
West Carroll Parish | West Carroll Parish | LA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | West Carroll Parish |
Auburn | Worcester County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Auburn |
Belmont | Middlesex County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Belmont |
Burlington | Middlesex County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Burlington |
Canton | Norfolk County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Canton |
Central Berkshire | Berkshire County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Central Berkshire |
Dartmouth | Bristol County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dartmouth |
Gardner | Worcester County | MA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Gardner |
Hingham | Plymouth County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hingham |
Hopkinton | Middlesex County | MA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hopkinton |
Hudson | Middlesex County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hudson |
Longmeadow | Hampden County | MA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Longmeadow |
Marlborough | Middlesex County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marlborough |
Methuen | Essex County | MA | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Methuen |
Milton | Norfolk County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Milton |
Northampton | Hampshire County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northampton |
Pentucket | Essex County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pentucket |
Randolph | Norfolk County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Randolph |
Scituate | Plymouth County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Scituate |
Spencer-E Brookfield | Worcester County | MA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Spencer-E Brookfield |
Stoneham | Middlesex County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Stoneham |
Swansea | Bristol County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Swansea |
Wakefield | Middlesex County | MA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wakefield |
Westborough | Worcester County | MA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Westborough |
Augusta Public Schools | Kennebec County | ME | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Augusta Public Schools |
Biddeford School Department | York County | ME | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Biddeford School Department |
RSU 05 | Cumberland County | ME | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 05 |
RSU 14 | Cumberland County | ME | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | RSU 14 |
RSU 21 | York County | ME | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | RSU 21 |
RSU 39 | Aroostook County | ME | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | RSU 39 |
RSU 49/MSAD 49 | Somerset County | ME | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 49/MSAD 49 |
RSU 52/MSAD 52 | Androscoggin County | ME | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | RSU 52/MSAD 52 |
RSU 61/MSAD 61 | Cumberland County | ME | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | RSU 61/MSAD 61 |
Scarborough School Department | Cumberland County | ME | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Scarborough School Department |
Airport Community Schools | Monroe County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Airport Community Schools |
Allen Park Public Schools | Wayne County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Allen Park Public Schools |
Alma Public Schools | Gratiot County | MI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Alma Public Schools |
Bedford Public Schools | Monroe County | MI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bedford Public Schools |
Byron Center Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Byron Center Public Schools |
Center Line Public Schools | Macomb County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Center Line Public Schools |
Charlotte Public Schools | Eaton County | MI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Charlotte Public Schools |
Clio Area SD | Genesee County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Clio Area SD |
Coloma Community Schools | Berrien County | MI | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Coloma Community Schools |
Comstock Public Schools | Kalamazoo County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Comstock Public Schools |
Crestwood SD | Wayne County | MI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Crestwood SD |
Croswell-Lexington Community Schools | Sanilac County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Croswell-Lexington Comm. Schools |
Dewitt Public Schools | Clinton County | MI | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dewitt Public Schools |
Dexter Community SD | Washtenaw County | MI | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dexter Community SD |
Escanaba Area Public Schools | Delta County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Escanaba Area Public Schools |
Fenton Area Public Schools | Genesee County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Fenton Area Public Schools |
Fitzgerald Public Schools | Macomb County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Fitzgerald Public Schools |
Fremont Public SD | Newaygo County | MI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Fremont Public SD |
Gaylord Community Schools | Otsego County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Gaylord Community Schools |
Greenville Public Schools | Montcalm County | MI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greenville Public Schools |
Hastings Area SD | Barry County | MI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hastings Area SD |
Kalkaska Public Schools | Kalkaska County | MI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Kalkaska Public Schools |
Kelloggsville Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Kelloggsville Public Schools |
Kenowa Hills Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kenowa Hills Public Schools |
Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) | Macomb County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lake Shore Public Schls (Macomb) |
Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) | Macomb County | MI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) |
Lakeview SD (Calhoun) | Calhoun County | MI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lakeview SD (Calhoun) |
Lakeville Community SD | Genesee County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lakeville Community SD |
Lakewood Public Schools | Barry County | MI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lakewood Public Schools |
Ludington Area SD | Mason County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Ludington Area SD |
Manistee Area Public Schools | Manistee County | MI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Manistee Area Public Schools |
Marshall Public Schools | Calhoun County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Marshall Public Schools |
Mona Shores Public SD | Muskegon County | MI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mona Shores Public SD |
Mt. Morris Consolidated Schools | Genesee County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Mt. Morris Consolidated Schools |
Oakridge Public Schools | Muskegon County | MI | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Oakridge Public Schools |
Otsego Public Schools | Allegan County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Otsego Public Schools |
Owosso Public Schools | Shiawassee County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Owosso Public Schools |
Parchment SD | Kalamazoo County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Parchment SD |
Plainwell Community Schools | Allegan County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Plainwell Community Schools |
Redford Union Schools District No. 1 | Wayne County | MI | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Redford Union Schools Dist. No. 1 |
Sault Sainte Marie Area Schools | Chippewa County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Sault Sainte Marie Area Schools |
South Redford SD | Wayne County | MI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Redford SD |
Spring Lake Public Schools | Ottawa County | MI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Spring Lake Public Schools |
Thornapple Kellogg SD | Barry County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Thornapple Kellogg SD |
Waverly Community Schools | Eaton County | MI | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Waverly Community Schools |
Wayland Union Schools | Allegan County | MI | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Wayland Union Schools |
West Branch-Rose City Area Schools | Ogemaw County | MI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | West Branch-Rose City Area Schls |
Western SD | Jackson County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Western SD |
Whitehall District Schools | Muskegon County | MI | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Whitehall District Schools |
Yale Public Schools | Saint Clair County | MI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Yale Public Schools |
Fergus Falls Public SD | Otter Tail County | MN | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Fergus Falls Public SD |
Little Falls Public SD | Morrison County | MN | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Little Falls Public SD |
Proctor Public SD | Saint Louis County | MN | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Proctor Public SD |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools | Benton County | MN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools |
Waconia Public SD | Carver County | MN | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Waconia Public SD |
Worthington Public SD | Nobles County | MN | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Worthington Public SD |
Branson R-IV | Taney County | MO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Branson R-IV |
Carl Junction R-I | Jasper County | MO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Carl Junction R-I |
Clayton | Saint Louis County | MO | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clayton |
Hillsboro R-III | Jefferson County | MO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Hillsboro R-III |
Ladue | Saint Louis County | MO | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ladue |
Mexico 59 | Audrain County | MO | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Mexico 59 |
Monett R-I | Barry County | MO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Monett R-I |
New Madrid County R-I | New Madrid County | MO | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | New Madrid County R-I |
North Saint Francois County R-I | Saint Francois County | MO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | North Saint Francois County R-I |
Forrest County SD | Forrest County | MS | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Forrest County SD |
Greene County SD | Greene County | MS | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Greene County SD |
Grenada SD | Grenada County | MS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Grenada SD |
Indianola SD | Sunflower County | MS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Indianola SD |
Kosciusko SD | Attala County | MS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Kosciusko SD |
Lawrence County SD | Lawrence County | MS | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lawrence County SD |
Marion County SD | Marion County | MS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Marion County SD |
North Panola SD | Panola County | MS | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | North Panola SD |
Noxubee County SD | Noxubee County | MS | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Noxubee County SD |
Quitman SD | Clarke County | MS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Quitman SD |
Smith County SD | Smith County | MS | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | Smith County SD |
South Panola SD | Panola County | MS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Panola SD |
South Tippah SD | Tippah County | MS | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | South Tippah SD |
Tate County SD | Tate County | MS | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Tate County SD |
Yazoo City Municipal SD | Yazoo County | MS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Yazoo City Municipal SD |
Kalispell Elem | Flathead County | MT | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Kalispell Elem |
Caswell County Schools | Caswell County | NC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Caswell County Schools |
Clinton City Schools | Sampson County | NC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Clinton City Schools |
Greene County Schools | Greene County | NC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Greene County Schools |
Beatrice Public Schools | Gage County | NE | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Beatrice Public Schools |
Bedford SD | Hillsborough County | NH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Bedford SD |
Londonderry SD | Rockingham County | NH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Londonderry SD |
Merrimack SD | Hillsborough County | NH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Merrimack SD |
Portsmouth SD | Rockingham County | NH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Portsmouth SD |
Barnegat Township | Ocean County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Barnegat Township |
Berkeley Heights | Union County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Berkeley Heights |
Bernards Township | Somerset County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bernards Township |
Buena Regional | Atlantic County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Buena Regional |
Caldwell-West Caldwell | Essex County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Caldwell-West Caldwell |
East Windsor Regional | Mercer County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Windsor Regional |
Flemington-Raritan Region | Hunterdon County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Flemington-Raritan Region |
Fort Lee | Bergen County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fort Lee |
Freehold Regional High School | Monmouth County | NJ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Freehold Regional High School |
Galloway Township | Atlantic County | NJ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Galloway Township |
Glen Rock | Bergen County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Glen Rock |
Hackensack | Bergen County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hackensack |
Hillside Township | Union County | NJ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hillside Township |
Hopewell Valley Regional | Mercer County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hopewell Valley Regional |
Lacey Township | Ocean County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Lacey Township |
Lakewood Township | Ocean County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lakewood Township |
Mahwah Township | Bergen County | NJ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mahwah Township |
Manchester Township | Ocean County | NJ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Manchester Township |
Monroe Township | Gloucester County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Monroe Township |
Moorestown Township | Burlington County | NJ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Moorestown Township |
Mount Olive Township | Morris County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mount Olive Township |
North Brunswick Township | Middlesex County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Brunswick Township |
Princeton Regional | Mercer County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Princeton Regional |
Rahway | Union County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rahway |
Randolph Township | Morris County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Randolph Township |
Rockaway Township | Morris County | NJ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Rockaway Township |
SD of the Chathams | Morris County | NJ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | SD of the Chathams |
Tenafly | Bergen County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tenafly |
Vernon Township | Sussex County | NJ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Vernon Township |
Verona | Essex County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Verona |
Westwood Regional School | Bergen County | NJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westwood Regional School |
Portales Municipal Schools | Roosevelt County | NM | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Portales Municipal Schools |
Amsterdam City SD | Montgomery County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Amsterdam City SD |
Ballston Spa Central SD | Saratoga County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ballston Spa Central SD |
Beacon City SD | Dutchess County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Beacon City SD |
Brookhaven-Comsewogue Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Brookhaven-Comsewogue UFSD |
Camden Central SD | Oneida County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Camden Central SD |
Chappaqua Central SD | Westchester County | NY | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Chappaqua Central SD |
Clarence Central SD | Erie County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clarence Central SD |
Cortland City SD | Cortland County | NY | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Cortland City SD |
Deer Park Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Deer Park Union Free SD |
Dunkirk City SD | Chautauqua County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dunkirk City SD |
East Irondequoit Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Irondequoit Central SD |
Elmont Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Elmont Union Free SD |
Farmingdale Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Farmingdale Union Free SD |
Fayetteville-Manlius Central SD | Onondaga County | NY | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Fayetteville-Manlius Central SD |
Frontier Central SD | Erie County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Frontier Central SD |
Fulton City SD | Oswego County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fulton City SD |
Gates-Chili Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gates-Chili Central SD |
Glen Cove City SD | Nassau County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Glen Cove City SD |
Gloversville City SD | Fulton County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gloversville City SD |
Greenburgh Central SD | Westchester County | NY | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Greenburgh Central SD |
Hamburg Central SD | Erie County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hamburg Central SD |
Harrison Central SD | Westchester County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Harrison Central SD |
Iroquois Central SD | Erie County | NY | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Iroquois Central SD |
Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free SD |
Mahopac Central SD | Putnam County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mahopac Central SD |
Mamaroneck Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mamaroneck Union Free SD |
Mineola Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mineola Union Free SD |
Niagara-Wheatfield Central SD | Niagara County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Niagara-Wheatfield Central SD |
North Bellmore Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | North Bellmore Union Free SD |
Olean City SD | Cattaraugus County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Olean City SD |
Oneida City SD | Madison County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oneida City SD |
Oneonta City SD | Otsego County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oneonta City SD |
Orchard Park Central SD | Erie County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Orchard Park Central SD |
Ossining Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ossining Union Free SD |
Pelham Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pelham Union Free SD |
Penfield Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Penfield Central SD |
Port Chester-Rye Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Port Chester-Rye Union Free SD |
Saugerties Central SD | Ulster County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saugerties Central SD |
Scotia-Glenville Central SD | Schenectady County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Scotia-Glenville Central SD |
South Country Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Country Central SD |
South Glens Falls Central SD | Saratoga County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Glens Falls Central SD |
Spencerport Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Spencerport Central SD |
Sweet Home Central SD | Erie County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sweet Home Central SD |
Union-Endicott Central SD | Broome County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Union-Endicott Central SD |
Westbury Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westbury Union Free SD |
Alliance City | Stark County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Alliance City |
Amherst Exempted Village | Lorain County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Amherst Exempted Village |
Anthony Wayne Local | Lucas County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Anthony Wayne Local |
Avon Local | Lorain County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Avon Local |
Bedford City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Bedford City |
Big Walnut Local | Delaware County | OH | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Big Walnut Local |
Brecksville-Broadview Heights City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Brecksville-Broadview Hghts City |
Chardon Local | Geauga County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chardon Local |
Circleville City | Pickaway County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Circleville City |
East Muskingum Local | Muskingum County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Muskingum Local |
Howland Local | Trumbull County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Howland Local |
Hudson City | Summit County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hudson City |
Indian Creek Local | Jefferson County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Indian Creek Local |
Jackson Local | Stark County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jackson Local |
Kenton City | Hardin County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kenton City |
Kings Local | Warren County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kings Local |
Lebanon City | Warren County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lebanon City |
Logan Elm Local | Pickaway County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Logan Elm Local |
Loveland City | Hamilton County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Loveland City |
Madison Local | Lake County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Madison Local |
Madison Local | Richland County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Madison Local |
Marietta City | Washington County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marietta City |
Mason City SD | Warren County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mason City SD |
Nordonia Hills City | Summit County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Nordonia Hills City |
North Royalton City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Royalton City |
Norwood City | Hamilton County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Norwood City |
Perrysburg Exempted Village | Wood County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Perrysburg Exempted Village |
Poland Local | Mahoning County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Poland Local |
River View Local | Coshocton County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | River View Local |
Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City | Lorain County | OH | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City |
Sidney City | Shelby County | OH | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Sidney City |
South Euclid-Lyndhurst City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | South Euclid-Lyndhurst City |
Southeast Local | Wayne County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southeast Local |
Southwest Licking Local | Licking County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southwest Licking Local |
Southwest Local | Hamilton County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southwest Local |
Springfield Local | Lucas County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Springfield Local |
Tecumseh Local | Clark County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tecumseh Local |
Tri-Valley Local | Muskingum County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tri-Valley Local |
Urbana City | Champaign County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Urbana City |
Vandalia-Butler City | Montgomery County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Vandalia-Butler City |
Whitehall City | Franklin County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Whitehall City |
Winton Woods City | Hamilton County | OH | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Winton Woods City |
Zanesville City | Muskingum County | OH | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Zanesville City |
Ada | Pontotoc County | OK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ada |
Ardmore | Carter County | OK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ardmore |
Bixby | Tulsa County | OK | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Bixby |
Chickasha | Grady County | OK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Chickasha |
Claremore | Rogers County | OK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Claremore |
Deer Creek | Oklahoma County | OK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Deer Creek |
Durant | Bryan County | OK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Durant |
Elk City | Beckham County | OK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Elk City |
Guthrie | Logan County | OK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Guthrie |
Harrah | Oklahoma County | OK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Harrah |
Piedmont | Johnston County | OK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Piedmont |
Tahlequah | Cherokee County | OK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Tahlequah |
Tecumseh | Pottawatomie County | OK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Tecumseh |
Wagoner | Wagoner County | OK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Wagoner |
Woodward | Woodward County | OK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Woodward |
Ashland SD 5 | Jackson County | OR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ashland SD 5 |
Central SD 13J | Polk County | OR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Central SD 13J |
Dallas SD 2 | Polk County | OR | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dallas SD 2 |
Fern Ridge SD 28J | Lane County | OR | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Fern Ridge SD 28J |
La Grande SD 1 | Union County | OR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | La Grande SD 1 |
Milton-Freewater Unified SD 7 | Umatilla County | OR | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Milton-Freewater Unified SD 7 |
Parkrose SD 3 | Multnomah County | OR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Parkrose SD 3 |
Philomath SD 17J | Benton County | OR | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Philomath SD 17J |
Phoenix-Talent SD 4 | Jackson County | OR | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Phoenix-Talent SD 4 |
Abington Heights SD | Lackawanna County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Abington Heights SD |
Bellefonte Area SD | Centre County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bellefonte Area SD |
Berwick Area SD | Luzerne County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Berwick Area SD |
Chichester SD | Delaware County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chichester SD |
Clearfield Area SD | Clearfield County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clearfield Area SD |
Conestoga Valley SD | Lancaster County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Conestoga Valley SD |
Conneaut SD | Crawford County | PA | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Conneaut SD |
Cornwall-Lebanon SD | Lebanon County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cornwall-Lebanon SD |
Corry Area SD | Erie County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Corry Area SD |
Daniel Boone Area SD | Berks County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Daniel Boone Area SD |
Donegal SD | Lancaster County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Donegal SD |
Dover Area SD | York County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dover Area SD |
Elizabeth Forward SD | Allegheny County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Elizabeth Forward SD |
Ephrata Area SD | Lancaster County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ephrata Area SD |
Exeter Township SD | Berks County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Exeter Township SD |
Fox Chapel Area SD | Allegheny County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fox Chapel Area SD |
Governor Mifflin SD | Berks County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Governor Mifflin SD |
Great Valley SD | Chester County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Great Valley SD |
Grove City Area SD | Mercer County | PA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Grove City Area SD |
Highlands SD | Allegheny County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Highlands SD |
Hollidaysburg Area SD | Blair County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hollidaysburg Area SD |
Indiana Area SD | Indiana County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Indiana Area SD |
Interboro SD | Delaware County | PA | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Interboro SD |
Jersey Shore Area SD | Lycoming County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jersey Shore Area SD |
Kennett Consolidated SD | Chester County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kennett Consolidated SD |
Laurel Highlands SD | Fayette County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Laurel Highlands SD |
Lehighton Area SD | Carbon County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lehighton Area SD |
Marple Newtown SD | Delaware County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marple Newtown SD |
Mckeesport Area SD | Allegheny County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mckeesport Area SD |
Midd-West SD | Snyder County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Midd-West SD |
Mifflinburg Area SD | Union County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mifflinburg Area SD |
Mount Pleasant Area SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mount Pleasant Area SD |
Nazareth Area SD | Northampton County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Nazareth Area SD |
New Kensington-Arnold SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | New Kensington-Arnold SD |
North Hills SD | Allegheny County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Hills SD |
Northampton Area SD | Northampton County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northampton Area SD |
Northern Lebanon SD | Lebanon County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northern Lebanon SD |
Northern York County SD | York County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northern York County SD |
Oil City Area SD | Venango County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oil City Area SD |
Oxford Area SD | Chester County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Oxford Area SD |
Palmyra Area SD | Lebanon County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Palmyra Area SD |
Penncrest SD | Crawford County | PA | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Penncrest SD |
Penn-Delco SD | Delaware County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Penn-Delco SD |
Phoenixville Area SD | Chester County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Phoenixville Area SD |
Pine-Richland SD | Allegheny County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pine-Richland SD |
Pleasant Valley SD | Monroe County | PA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Pleasant Valley SD |
Rose Tree Media SD | Delaware County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rose Tree Media SD |
Shikellamy SD | Northumberland County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Shikellamy SD |
Shippensburg Area SD | Franklin County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Shippensburg Area SD |
South Eastern SD | York County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Eastern SD |
South Western SD | York County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Western SD |
Southeast Delco SD | Delaware County | PA | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Southeast Delco SD |
Southern Lehigh SD | Lehigh County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Southern Lehigh SD |
Southern Tioga SD | Tioga County | PA | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Southern Tioga SD |
Spring Grove Area SD | York County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Spring Grove Area SD |
Titusville Area SD | Crawford County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Titusville Area SD |
Trinity Area SD | Washington County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Trinity Area SD |
Tunkhannock Area SD | Wyoming County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tunkhannock Area SD |
Tuscarora SD | Franklin County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tuscarora SD |
Unionville-Chadds Ford SD | Chester County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Unionville-Chadds Ford SD |
Upper Dublin SD | Montgomery County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Upper Dublin SD |
Upper Merion Area SD | Montgomery County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Upper Merion Area SD |
Upper Saint Clair SD | Allegheny County | PA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Upper Saint Clair SD |
Wallingford-Swarthmore SD | Delaware County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wallingford-Swarthmore SD |
Warwick SD | Lancaster County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Warwick SD |
Wayne Highlands SD | Wayne County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wayne Highlands SD |
Waynesboro Area SD | Franklin County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Waynesboro Area SD |
West Mifflin Area SD | Allegheny County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Mifflin Area SD |
West York Area SD | York County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West York Area SD |
York Suburban SD | York County | PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | York Suburban SD |
Barrington | Bristol County | RI | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Barrington |
Bristol Warren | Bristol County | RI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bristol Warren |
Central Falls | Providence County | RI | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Central Falls |
East Greenwich | Kent County | RI | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | East Greenwich |
Lincoln | Providence County | RI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lincoln |
Smithfield | Providence County | RI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Smithfield |
Westerly | Washington County | RI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westerly |
Anderson 04 | Anderson County | SC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Anderson 04 |
Clarendon 02 | Clarendon County | SC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Clarendon 02 |
Laurens 56 | Laurens County | SC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Laurens 56 |
Lee 01 | Lee County | SC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lee 01 |
Brandon Valley SD 49-2 | Minnehaha County | SD | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Brandon Valley SD 49-2 |
Douglas SD 51-1 | Pennington County | SD | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Douglas SD 51-1 |
Harrisburg SD 41-2 | Lincoln County | SD | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Harrisburg SD 41-2 |
Pierre SD 32-2 | Hughes County | SD | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pierre SD 32-2 |
Yankton SD 63-3 | Yankton County | SD | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Yankton SD 63-3 |
Athens | Mcminn County | TN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Athens |
Bledsoe County | Bledsoe County | TN | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Bledsoe County |
Chester County | Chester County | TN | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Chester County |
Dekalb County | Dekalb County | TN | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Dekalb County |
Elizabethton | Carter County | TN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Elizabethton |
Fentress County | Fentress County | TN | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Fentress County |
Haywood County | Haywood County | TN | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Haywood County |
Henry County | Henry County | TN | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Henry County |
Lebanon | Wilson County | TN | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Lebanon |
Polk County | Polk County | TN | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Polk County |
Rhea County | Rhea County | TN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rhea County |
Stewart County | Stewart County | TN | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Stewart County |
Andrews ISD | Andrews County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Andrews ISD |
Aransas Pass ISD | San Patricio County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Aransas Pass ISD |
Athens ISD | Henderson County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Athens ISD |
Bay City ISD | Matagorda County | TX | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Bay City ISD |
Beeville ISD | Bee County | TX | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Beeville ISD |
Bellville ISD | Austin County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Bellville ISD |
Bonham ISD | Fannin County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Bonham ISD |
Borger ISD | Hutchinson County | TX | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Borger ISD |
Brownfield ISD | Terry County | TX | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Brownfield ISD |
Calallen ISD | Nueces County | TX | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Calallen ISD |
Carrizo Springs CISD | Dimmit County | TX | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Carrizo Springs CISD |
Columbia-Brazoria ISD | Brazoria County | TX | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Columbia-Brazoria ISD |
Crandall ISD | Kaufman County | TX | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Crandall ISD |
Diboll ISD | Angelina County | TX | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Diboll ISD |
Elgin ISD | Bastrop County | TX | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Elgin ISD |
Fredericksburg ISD | Gillespie County | TX | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Fredericksburg ISD |
Godley ISD | Johnson County | TX | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Godley ISD |
Graham ISD | Young County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Graham ISD |
Harmony School of Excellence | Harris County | TX | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Harmony School of Excellence |
Harmony Science Academy | Harris County | TX | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Harmony Science Academy |
Hillsboro ISD | Hill County | TX | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hillsboro ISD |
Jasper ISD | Jasper County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Jasper ISD |
Kennedale ISD | Tarrant County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Kennedale ISD |
Kilgore ISD | Gregg County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Kilgore ISD |
Krum ISD | Denton County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Krum ISD |
La Vega ISD | Mclennan County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | La Vega ISD |
Lindale ISD | Smith County | TX | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lindale ISD |
Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD | Orange County | TX | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD |
Lovejoy ISD | Collin County | TX | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Lovejoy ISD |
Lumberton ISD | Hardin County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Lumberton ISD |
Mexia ISD | Limestone County | TX | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | Mexia ISD |
Mineral Wells ISD | Palo Pinto County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Mineral Wells ISD |
Monahans-Wickett-Pyote ISD | Ward County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Monahans-Wickett-Pyote ISD |
North Lamar ISD | Lamar County | TX | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | North Lamar ISD |
Palestine ISD | Anderson County | TX | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Palestine ISD |
Perryton ISD | Ochiltree County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Perryton ISD |
Promise Community School | Harris County | TX | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Promise Community School |
Raymondville ISD | Willacy County | TX | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Raymondville ISD |
San Elizario ISD | El Paso County | TX | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | San Elizario ISD |
Santa Fe ISD | Galveston County | TX | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Santa Fe ISD |
Seminole ISD | Gaines County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Seminole ISD |
Shallowater ISD | Lubbock County | TX | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Shallowater ISD |
Silsbee ISD | Hardin County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Silsbee ISD |
Snyder ISD | Scurry County | TX | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Snyder ISD |
Southwest School | Harris County | TX | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Southwest School |
Springtown ISD | Parker County | TX | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Springtown ISD |
Stephenville | Erath County | TX | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Stephenville |
Vernon ISD | Wilbarger County | TX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Vernon ISD |
Whitney ISD | Hill County | TX | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Whitney ISD |
Zapata County ISD | Zapata County | TX | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Zapata County ISD |
Buckingham County Public Schs | Buckingham County | VA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Buckingham County Public Schs |
Caroline County Public Schs | Caroline County | VA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Caroline County Public Schs |
Charlotte County Public Schs | Charlotte County | VA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Charlotte County Public Schs |
Giles County Public Schs | Giles County | VA | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Giles County Public Schs |
Louisa County Public Schs | Louisa County | VA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Louisa County Public Schs |
Nottoway County Public Schs | Nottoway County | VA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Nottoway County Public Schs |
Salem City Public Schs | Salem City | VA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Salem City Public Schs |
Staunton City Public Schs | Staunton City | VA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Staunton City Public Schs |
Winchester City Public Schs | Winchester City | VA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Winchester City Public Schs |
Hartford SD | Windsor County | VT | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Hartford SD |
Rutland City SD | Rutland County | VT | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Rutland City SD |
Blaine SD | Whatcom County | WA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Blaine SD |
Deer Park SD | Spokane County | WA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Deer Park SD |
East Valley SD (Yakima) | Yakima County | WA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Valley SD (Yakima) |
Eatonville SD | Pierce County | WA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Eatonville SD |
Hoquiam SD | Grays Harbor County | WA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Hoquiam SD |
Medical Lake SD | Spokane County | WA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Medical Lake SD |
Meridian SD | Whatcom County | WA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Meridian SD |
North Mason SD | Mason County | WA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | North Mason SD |
Prosser SD | Benton County | WA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Prosser SD |
Quillayute Valley SD | Clallam County | WA | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Quillayute Valley SD |
South Whidbey SD | Island County | WA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | South Whidbey SD |
Wapato SD | Yakima County | WA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Wapato SD |
Black River Falls SD | Jackson County | WI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Black River Falls SD |
Cedarburg SD | Ozaukee County | WI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cedarburg SD |
De Forest Area SD | Dane County | WI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | De Forest Area SD |
De Pere SD | Brown County | WI | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | De Pere SD |
Elkhorn Area SD | Walworth County | WI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Elkhorn Area SD |
Germantown SD | Washington County | WI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Germantown SD |
Greendale SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greendale SD |
Greenfield SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greenfield SD |
Lodi SD | Columbia County | WI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Lodi SD |
Marinette SD | Marinette County | WI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marinette SD |
Mauston SD | Juneau County | WI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Mauston SD |
Mequon-Thiensville SD | Ozaukee County | WI | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mequon-Thiensville SD |
New Richmond SD | Saint Croix County | WI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Richmond SD |
Onalaska SD | La Crosse County | WI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Onalaska SD |
South Milwaukee SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Milwaukee SD |
Whitewater Unified SD | Walworth County | WI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Whitewater Unified SD |
Clay County Schools | Clay County | WV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clay County Schools |
Grant County Schools | Grant County | WV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Grant County Schools |
Hardy County Schools | Hardy County | WV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Hardy County Schools |
Lewis County Schools | Lewis County | WV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lewis County Schools |
Ritchie County Schools | Ritchie County | WV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ritchie County Schools |
Roane County Schools | Roane County | WV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Roane County Schools |
Taylor County Schools | Taylor County | WV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Taylor County Schools |
Webster County Schools | Webster County | WV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Webster County Schools |
Fremont County SD #25 | Fremont County | WY | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Fremont County SD #25 |
Alexander City | Tallapoosa County | AL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Alexander City |
Boaz City | Marshall County | AL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | Boaz City |
Bullock County | Bullock County | AL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Bullock County |
Choctaw County | Choctaw County | AL | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Choctaw County |
Homewood City | Jefferson County | AL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Homewood City |
Lamar County | Lamar County | AL | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | Lamar County |
Perry County | Perry County | AL | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Perry County |
Sylacauga City | Talladega County | AL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Sylacauga City |
Arkadelphia SD | Clark County | AR | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Arkadelphia SD |
Camden Fairview SD | Ouachita County | AR | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Camden Fairview SD |
Clarksville SD | Johnson County | AR | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Clarksville SD |
Dollarway SD | Jefferson County | AR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dollarway SD |
Farmington SD | Washington County | AR | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Farmington SD |
Forrest City SD | Saint Francis County | AR | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Forrest City SD |
Greene County Tech SD | Greene County | AR | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Greene County Tech SD |
Greenwood SD | Sebastian County | AR | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Greenwood SD |
Hamburg SD | Ashley County | AR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hamburg SD |
Helena/ W.helena SD | Phillips County | AR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Helena/ W.helena SD |
Hope SD | Hempstead County | AR | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Hope SD |
Magnolia SD | Columbia County | AR | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Magnolia SD |
Monticello SD | Drew County | AR | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Monticello SD |
Ozark SD | Franklin County | AR | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Ozark SD |
Siloam Springs SD | Benton County | AR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Siloam Springs SD |
Warren SD | Bradley County | AR | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Warren SD |
Watson Chapel SD | Jefferson County | AR | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Watson Chapel SD |
Balsz Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Balsz Elementary District |
Chino Valley Unified District | Yavapai County | AZ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chino Valley Unified District |
Holbrook Unified District | Navajo County | AZ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Holbrook Unified District |
Liberty Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Liberty Elementary District |
Osborn Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Osborn Elementary District |
Somerton Elementary District | Yuma County | AZ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Somerton Elementary District |
Whiteriver Unified District | Navajo County | AZ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Whiteriver Unified District |
Acalanes Union High | Contra Costa County | CA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Acalanes Union High |
Brawley Elementary | Imperial County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Brawley Elementary |
Cambrian | Santa Clara County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Cambrian |
Centinela Valley Union High | Los Angeles County | CA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Centinela Valley Union High |
Chowchilla Elementary | Madera County | CA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Chowchilla Elementary |
Coronado Unified | San Diego County | CA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Coronado Unified |
Delano Joint Union High | Kern County | CA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | Delano Joint Union High |
Eastside Union Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Eastside Union Elementary |
El Segundo Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | El Segundo Unified |
Fruitvale Elementary | Kern County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Fruitvale Elementary |
Greenfield Union Elementary | Monterey County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Greenfield Union Elementary |
Gustine Unified | Merced County | CA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Gustine Unified |
Healdsburg Unified | Sonoma County | CA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Healdsburg Unified |
Holtville Unified | Imperial County | CA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Holtville Unified |
Jefferson Union High | San Mateo County | CA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Jefferson Union High |
Lafayette Elementary | Contra Costa County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lafayette Elementary |
Liberty Union High | Contra Costa County | CA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Liberty Union High |
Los Gatos Union Elementary | Santa Clara County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Los Gatos Union Elementary |
Millbrae Elementary | San Mateo County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Millbrae Elementary |
Mt. Pleasant Elementary | Santa Clara County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Mt. Pleasant Elementary |
Norris Elementary | Kern County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Norris Elementary |
Orinda Union Elementary | Contra Costa County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Orinda Union Elementary |
Pacific Grove Unified | Monterey County | CA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Pacific Grove Unified |
Piner-Olivet Union Elementary | Sonoma County | CA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Piner-Olivet Union Elementary |
Red Bluff Joint Union High | Tehama County | CA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Red Bluff Joint Union High |
Riverdale Joint Unified | Fresno County | CA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Riverdale Joint Unified |
Robla Elementary | Sacramento County | CA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Robla Elementary |
Rosemead Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Rosemead Elementary |
Ross Valley Elementary | Marin County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Ross Valley Elementary |
Salida Union Elementary | Stanislaus County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Salida Union Elementary |
Santa Cruz City Elementary | Santa Cruz County | CA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Santa Cruz City Elementary |
Sbc - High Tech High | San Diego County | CA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Sbc - High Tech High |
South Pasadena Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Pasadena Unified |
Wasco Union Elementary | Kern County | CA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Wasco Union Elementary |
West Sonoma County Union High | Sonoma County | CA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | West Sonoma County Union High |
Winters Joint Unified | Yolo County | CA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Winters Joint Unified |
Aspen SD No. 1 in the County of Pitkin | Pitkin County | CO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Aspen SD No. 1 |
Fremont RE-2 | Fremont County | CO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Fremont RE-2 |
Gunnison Watershed SD RE1J | Gunnison County | CO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Gunnison Watershed SD RE1J |
Weld County SD No. RE-2 | Weld County | CO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Weld County SD No. RE-2 |
Woodland Park SD No. RE-2 | Teller County | CO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Woodland Park SD No. RE-2 |
Avon SD | Hartford County | CT | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Avon SD |
Berlin SD | Hartford County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Berlin SD |
Bethel SD | Fairfield County | CT | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Bethel SD |
Coventry SD | Tolland County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Coventry SD |
East Hampton SD | Middlesex County | CT | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | East Hampton SD |
Granby SD | Hartford County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Granby SD |
Killingly SD | Windham County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Killingly SD |
New Canaan SD | Fairfield County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Canaan SD |
Regional SD 14 | Litchfield County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Regional SD 14 |
Regional SD 16 | New Haven County | CT | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Regional SD 16 |
Regional SD 17 | Middlesex County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Regional SD 17 |
Seymour SD | New Haven County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Seymour SD |
Stafford SD | Tolland County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Stafford SD |
Waterford SD | New London County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Waterford SD |
Watertown SD | Litchfield County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Watertown SD |
Wolcott SD | New Haven County | CT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wolcott SD |
Ben Hill County | Ben Hill County | GA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Ben Hill County |
Berrien County | Berrien County | GA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Berrien County |
Bleckley County | Bleckley County | GA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Bleckley County |
Brooks County | Brooks County | GA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Brooks County |
Burke County | Burke County | GA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Burke County |
Butts County | Butts County | GA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Butts County |
Dodge County | Dodge County | GA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Dodge County |
Fannin County | Fannin County | GA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fannin County |
Greene County | Greene County | GA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greene County |
Heard County | Heard County | GA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Heard County |
Lumpkin County | Lumpkin County | GA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lumpkin County |
Mitchell County | Mitchell County | GA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Mitchell County |
Pierce County | Pierce County | GA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pierce County |
Rabun County | Rabun County | GA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rabun County |
Taylor County | Taylor County | GA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Taylor County |
Thomaston-Upson County | Upson County | GA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Thomaston-Upson County |
Thomasville City | Thomas County | GA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Thomasville City |
Toombs County | Toombs County | GA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Toombs County |
Union County | Union County | GA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Union County |
Central Clinton Community SD | Clinton County | IA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Central Clinton Community SD |
Charles City Community SD | Floyd County | IA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Charles City Community SD |
Clear Creek Amana Community SD | Johnson County | IA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clear Creek Amana Community SD |
Creston Community SD | Union County | IA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Creston Community SD |
Dallas Center-Grimes Community SD | Dallas County | IA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dallas Center-Grimes Community SD |
Denison Community SD | Crawford County | IA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Denison Community SD |
Fairfield Community SD | Jefferson County | IA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fairfield Community SD |
Grinnell-Newburg Community SD | Poweshiek County | IA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Grinnell-Newburg Community SD |
Keokuk Community SD | Lee County | IA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Keokuk Community SD |
Knoxville Community SD | Marion County | IA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Knoxville Community SD |
Oelwein Community SD | Fayette County | IA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oelwein Community SD |
Pella Community SD | Marion County | IA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pella Community SD |
Spencer Community SD | Clay County | IA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Spencer Community SD |
Storm Lake Community SD | Buena Vista County | IA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Storm Lake Community SD |
Washington Community SD | Washington County | IA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Washington Community SD |
Webster City Community SD | Hamilton County | IA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Webster City Community SD |
Winterset Community SD | Madison County | IA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Winterset Community SD |
Fruitland District | Payette County | ID | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Fruitland District |
Preston Joint District | Franklin County | ID | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Preston Joint District |
Shelley Joint District | Bingham County | ID | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Shelley Joint District |
Weiser District | Washington County | ID | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Weiser District |
Antioch CCSD 34 | Lake County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Antioch CCSD 34 |
Beach Park CCSD 3 | Lake County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Beach Park CCSD 3 |
Beardstown CUSD 15 | Cass County | IL | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Beardstown CUSD 15 |
Bensenville SD 2 | Dupage County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Bensenville SD 2 |
Bond County CUSD 2 | Bond County | IL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bond County CUSD 2 |
Canton Union SD 66 | Fulton County | IL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Canton Union SD 66 |
CCSD 89 | Dupage County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | CCSD 89 |
Coal City CUSD 1 | Grundy County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Coal City CUSD 1 |
Dixon USD 170 | Lee County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dixon USD 170 |
East Moline SD 37 | Rock Island County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | East Moline SD 37 |
Elmwood Park CUSD 401 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Elmwood Park CUSD 401 |
ESD 159 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ESD 159 |
Eureka CUD 140 | Woodford County | IL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Eureka CUD 140 |
Evergreen Park ESD 124 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Evergreen Park ESD 124 |
Flossmoor SD 161 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Flossmoor SD 161 |
Genoa Kingston CUSD 424 | Dekalb County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Genoa Kingston CUSD 424 |
Glen Ellyn SD 41 | Dupage County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Glen Ellyn SD 41 |
Harvard CUSD 50 | Mchenry County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Harvard CUSD 50 |
Herscher CUSD 2 | Kankakee County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Herscher CUSD 2 |
Lake Forest SD 67 | Lake County | IL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Lake Forest SD 67 |
Lake Villa CCSD 41 | Lake County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lake Villa CCSD 41 |
Lansing SD 158 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lansing SD 158 |
Libertyville SD 70 | Lake County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Libertyville SD 70 |
Macomb CUSD 185 | Mcdonough County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Macomb CUSD 185 |
Mahomet-Seymour CUSD 3 | Champaign County | IL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mahomet-Seymour CUSD 3 |
Maine Township HSD 207 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | Maine Township HSD 207 |
Mannheim SD 83 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Mannheim SD 83 |
Marquardt SD 15 | Dupage County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Marquardt SD 15 |
Mattoon CUSD 2 | Coles County | IL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Mattoon CUSD 2 |
Monmouth-Roseville CUSD 238 | Warren County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Monmouth-Roseville CUSD 238 |
Monticello CUSD 25 | Piatt County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Monticello CUSD 25 |
Mt Zion CUSD 3 | Macon County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mt Zion CUSD 3 |
North Palos SD 117 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | North Palos SD 117 |
Olympia CUSD 16 | Mclean County | IL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Olympia CUSD 16 |
Ottawa ESD 141 | Lasalle County | IL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Ottawa ESD 141 |
Plano CUSD 88 | Kendall County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Plano CUSD 88 |
Posen-Robbins ESD 143-5 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Posen-Robbins ESD 143-5 |
Rantoul City SD 137 | Champaign County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Rantoul City SD 137 |
Ridgeland SD 122 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Ridgeland SD 122 |
Riverside SD 96 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Riverside SD 96 |
Rochelle CCSD 231 | Ogle County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Rochelle CCSD 231 |
Rochester CUSD 3a | Sangamon County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Rochester CUSD 3a |
Sherrard CUSD 200 | Mercer County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Sherrard CUSD 200 |
Streator ESD 44 | Lasalle County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Streator ESD 44 |
Summit SD 104 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Summit SD 104 |
Tinley Park CCSD 146 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Tinley Park CCSD 146 |
Waterloo CUSD 5 | Monroe County | IL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Waterloo CUSD 5 |
Winnetka SD 36 | Cook County | IL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Winnetka SD 36 |
Beech Grove City Schools | Marion County | IN | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Beech Grove City Schools |
Blackford County Schools | Blackford County | IN | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Blackford County Schools |
Community Schools of Frankfort | Clinton County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Community Schools of Frankfort |
Crawfordsville Com Schools | Montgomery County | IN | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Crawfordsville Com Schools |
Delaware Community School Corp | Delaware County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Delaware Community School Corp |
Eastbrook Community Sch Corp | Grant County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Eastbrook Community Sch Corp |
Franklin County Com Sch Corp | Franklin County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Franklin County Com Sch Corp |
Frankton-Lapel Community Schs | Madison County | IN | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Frankton-Lapel Community Schs |
Greencastle Community Sch Corp | Putnam County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greencastle Community Sch Corp |
Griffith Public Schools | Lake County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Griffith Public Schools |
Kankakee Valley School Corp | Jasper County | IN | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kankakee Valley School Corp |
Lake Ridge Schools | Lake County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lake Ridge Schools |
Lakeland School Corporation | Lagrange County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lakeland School Corporation |
M S D Mount Vernon | Posey County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | M S D Mount Vernon |
Mississinewa Community School Corp | Grant County | IN | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Mississinewa Community School Corp |
Mt Vernon Community Sch Corp | Hancock County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mt Vernon Community Sch Corp |
New Prairie United School Corp | Laporte County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Prairie United School Corp |
North Montgomery Com Sch Corp | Montgomery County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Montgomery Com Sch Corp |
North West Hendricks Schools | Hendricks County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North West Hendricks Schools |
Oak Hill United School Corp | Grant County | IN | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Oak Hill United School Corp |
Peru Community Schools | Miami County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Peru Community Schools |
Pike County School Corp | Pike County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pike County School Corp |
Randolph Central School Corp | Randolph County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Randolph Central School Corp |
School Town of Munster | Lake County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | School Town of Munster |
South Madison Com Sch Corp | Madison County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Madison Com Sch Corp |
South Vermillion Com Sch Corp | Vermillion County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Vermillion Com Sch Corp |
Southern Hancock County Com Sch Corp | Hancock County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southern Hancock Co. Com Sch Corp |
Tri-Creek School Corporation | Lake County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tri-Creek School Corporation |
Wa-Nee Community Schools | Elkhart County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wa-Nee Community Schools |
Wawasee Community School Corp | Kosciusko County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wawasee Community School Corp |
Westview School Corporation | Lagrange County | IN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Westview School Corporation |
Basehor-Linwood | Leavenworth County | KS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Basehor-Linwood |
Bonner Springs | Wyandotte County | KS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bonner Springs |
Louisburg | Miami County | KS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Louisburg |
Ottawa | Franklin County | KS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Ottawa |
Allen County | Allen County | KY | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Allen County |
Bardstown Ind | Nelson County | KY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bardstown Ind |
Caldwell County | Caldwell County | KY | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Caldwell County |
Estill County | Estill County | KY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Estill County |
Fort Thomas Independent | Campbell County | KY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fort Thomas Independent |
Gallatin County | Gallatin County | KY | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Gallatin County |
Green County | Green County | KY | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Green County |
Larue County | Larue County | KY | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Larue County |
Magoffin County | Magoffin County | KY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Magoffin County |
Mason County | Mason County | KY | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Mason County |
Mclean County | Mclean County | KY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mclean County |
Newport Independent | Campbell County | KY | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Newport Independent |
Powell County | Powell County | KY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Powell County |
Russell Independent | Greenup County | KY | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Russell Independent |
Somerset Independent | Pulaski County | KY | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Somerset Independent |
Todd County | Todd County | KY | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Todd County |
Central Community SD | East Baton Rouge Parish | LA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Central Community SD |
City of Baker SD | East Baton Rouge Parish | LA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | City of Baker SD |
Jackson Parish | Jackson Parish | LA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Jackson Parish |
Madison Parish | Madison Parish | LA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Madison Parish |
Pointe Coupee Parish | Pointe Coupee Parish | LA | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Pointe Coupee Parish |
RSD-Advance Baton Rouge | East Baton Rouge Parish | LA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | RSD-Advance Baton Rouge |
RSD-Renew-Reinventing Education Inc. | Orleans Parish | LA | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | RSD-Renew-Reinventing Education |
Abington | Plymouth County | MA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Abington |
Acton | Middlesex County | MA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Acton |
Ashburnham-Westminster | Worcester County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ashburnham-Westminster |
Ashland | Middlesex County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ashland |
Belchertown | Hampshire County | MA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Belchertown |
Blackstone-Millville | Worcester County | MA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Blackstone-Millville |
Dighton-Rehoboth | Bristol County | MA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dighton-Rehoboth |
East Longmeadow | Hampden County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Longmeadow |
Easthampton | Hampshire County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Easthampton |
Fairhaven | Bristol County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fairhaven |
Foxborough | Norfolk County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Foxborough |
Freetown-Lakeville | Plymouth County | MA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Freetown-Lakeville |
Grafton | Worcester County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Grafton |
Groton-Dunstable | Middlesex County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Groton-Dunstable |
Hamilton-Wenham | Essex County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hamilton-Wenham |
Hanover | Plymouth County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hanover |
Ludlow | Hampden County | MA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ludlow |
Lynnfield | Essex County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lynnfield |
Mansfield | Bristol County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mansfield |
Medfield | Norfolk County | MA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Medfield |
Medway | Norfolk County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Medway |
Middleborough | Plymouth County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Middleborough |
Newburyport | Essex County | MA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Newburyport |
North Reading | Middlesex County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Reading |
Northborough | Worcester County | MA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Northborough |
Norton | Bristol County | MA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Norton |
Pembroke | Plymouth County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pembroke |
Rockland | Plymouth County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rockland |
Sharon | Norfolk County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sharon |
Somerset | Bristol County | MA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Somerset |
Southbridge | Worcester County | MA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Southbridge |
Sudbury | Middlesex County | MA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Sudbury |
Swampscott | Essex County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Swampscott |
Triton | Essex County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Triton |
Watertown | Middlesex County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Watertown |
Wayland | Middlesex County | MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wayland |
Weston | Middlesex County | MA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Weston |
Gorham School Department | Cumberland County | ME | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Gorham School Department |
RSU 04 | Androscoggin County | ME | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 04 |
RSU 15/MSAD 15 | Cumberland County | ME | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 15/MSAD 15 |
RSU 16 | Androscoggin County | ME | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 16 |
RSU 26 | Penobscot County | ME | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | RSU 26 |
RSU 35/MSAD 35 | York County | ME | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | RSU 35/MSAD 35 |
Waterville Public Schools | Kennebec County | ME | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Waterville Public Schools |
Algonac Community SD | Saint Clair County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Algonac Community SD |
Allendale Public Schools | Ottawa County | MI | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Allendale Public Schools |
Armada Area Schools | Macomb County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Armada Area Schools |
Bangor Township Schools | Bay County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bangor Township Schools |
Beecher Community SD | Genesee County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Beecher Community SD |
Belding Area SD | Ionia County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Belding Area SD |
Berrien Springs Public Schools | Berrien County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Berrien Springs Public Schools |
Big Rapids Public Schools | Mecosta County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Big Rapids Public Schools |
Bullock Creek SD | Midland County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bullock Creek SD |
Caro Community Schools | Tuscola County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Caro Community Schools |
Central Montcalm Public Schools | Montcalm County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Central Montcalm Public Schools |
Cheboygan Area Schools | Cheboygan County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Cheboygan Area Schools |
Comstock Park Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Comstock Park Public Schools |
Coopersville Area Public SD | Ottawa County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Coopersville Area Public SD |
Corunna Public Schools | Shiawassee County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Corunna Public Schools |
East Grand Rapids Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Grand Rapids Public Schools |
Edwardsburg Public Schools | Cass County | MI | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Edwardsburg Public Schools |
Essexville-Hampton Public Schools | Bay County | MI | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Essexville-Hampton Public Schools |
Fowlerville Community Schools | Livingston County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Fowlerville Community Schools |
Gladwin Community Schools | Gladwin County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Gladwin Community Schools |
Godfrey-Lee Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Godfrey-Lee Public Schools |
Godwin Heights Public Schools | Kent County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Godwin Heights Public Schools |
Grant Public SD | Newaygo County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Grant Public SD |
Harper Creek Community Schools | Calhoun County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Harper Creek Community Schools |
Harrison Community Schools | Clare County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Harrison Community Schools |
Haslett Public Schools | Ingham County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Haslett Public Schools |
Hillsdale Community Schools | Hillsdale County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Hillsdale Community Schools |
Houghton Lake Community Schools | Roscommon County | MI | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Houghton Lake Community Schools |
Imlay City Community Schools | Lapeer County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Imlay City Community Schools |
Jefferson Schools (Monroe) | Monroe County | MI | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Jefferson Schools (Monroe) |
Kearsley Community SD | Genesee County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kearsley Community SD |
Lakeshore SD (Berrien) | Berrien County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lakeshore SD (Berrien) |
Linden Community Schools | Genesee County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Linden Community Schools |
Marysville Public Schools | Saint Clair County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marysville Public Schools |
Mason Public Schools (Ingham) | Ingham County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mason Public Schools (Ingham) |
Menominee Area Public Schools | Menominee County | MI | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Menominee Area Public Schools |
Mount Clemens Community SD | Macomb County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mount Clemens Community SD |
Muskegon Heights SD | Muskegon County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Muskegon Heights SD |
Newaygo Public SD | Newaygo County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Newaygo Public SD |
North Branch Area Schools | Lapeer County | MI | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | North Branch Area Schools |
Northwest Community Schools | Jackson County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Northwest Community Schools |
Ovid-Elsie Area Schools | Clinton County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Ovid-Elsie Area Schools |
Paw Paw Public SD | Van Buren County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Paw Paw Public SD |
Pennfield Schools | Calhoun County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pennfield Schools |
Perry Public Schools | Shiawassee County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Perry Public Schools |
Riverview Community SD | Wayne County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Riverview Community SD |
Saginaw ISD | Saginaw County | MI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Saginaw ISD |
Saint Joseph Public Schools | Berrien County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saint Joseph Public Schools |
Shepherd Public Schools | Isabella County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Shepherd Public Schools |
South Haven Public Schools | Van Buren County | MI | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Haven Public Schools |
South Lake Schools | Macomb County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Lake Schools |
Sparta Area Schools | Kent County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Sparta Area Schools |
Stockbridge Community Schools | Ingham County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Stockbridge Community Schools |
Swan Valley SD | Saginaw County | MI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Swan Valley SD |
Vicksburg Community Schools | Kalamazoo County | MI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Vicksburg Community Schools |
Becker Public SD | Sherburne County | MN | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Becker Public SD |
Belle Plaine Public SD | Scott County | MN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Belle Plaine Public SD |
Dassel-Cokato Public SD | Wright County | MN | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Dassel-Cokato Public SD |
Hermantown Public SD | Saint Louis County | MN | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Hermantown Public SD |
Hibbing Public SD | Saint Louis County | MN | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Hibbing Public SD |
Litchfield Public SD | Meeker County | MN | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Litchfield Public SD |
Mahtomedi Public SD | Washington County | MN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mahtomedi Public SD |
Marshall Public SD | Lyon County | MN | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Marshall Public SD |
Mora Public SD | Kanabec County | MN | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Mora Public SD |
Orono Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Orono Public SD |
Pine City Public SD | Pine County | MN | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Pine City Public SD |
Rocori Public SD | Stearns County | MN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rocori Public SD |
South Saint Paul Public SD | Dakota County | MN | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | South Saint Paul Public SD |
Stewartville Public SD | Olmsted County | MN | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Stewartville Public SD |
Westonka Public SD | Hennepin County | MN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westonka Public SD |
Aurora R-VIII | Lawrence County | MO | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Aurora R-VIII |
Bolivar R-I | Polk County | MO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Bolivar R-I |
Boonville R-I | Cooper County | MO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Boonville R-I |
Clinton | Henry County | MO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Clinton |
Dallas County R-I | Dallas County | MO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Dallas County R-I |
Desoto 73 | Jefferson County | MO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Desoto 73 |
Eldon R-I | Miller County | MO | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Eldon R-I |
Fulton 58 | Callaway County | MO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fulton 58 |
Kirksville R-III | Adair County | MO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Kirksville R-III |
Logan-Rogersville R-VIII | Webster County | MO | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Logan-Rogersville R-VIII |
Marshfield R-I | Webster County | MO | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Marshfield R-I |
Mountain Grove R-III | Wright County | MO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Mountain Grove R-III |
Perry County 32 | Perry County | MO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Perry County 32 |
Pleasant Hill R-III | Cass County | MO | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pleasant Hill R-III |
Saint Clair R-XIII | Franklin County | MO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Saint Clair R-XIII |
Union R-XI | Franklin County | MO | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Union R-XI |
Warren County R-III | Warren County | MO | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Warren County R-III |
West Plains R-VII | Howell County | MO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | West Plains R-VII |
Windsor C-1 | Jefferson County | MO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Windsor C-1 |
Amory SD | Monroe County | MS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Amory SD |
Choctaw County SD | Choctaw County | MS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Choctaw County SD |
Franklin County SD | Franklin County | MS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Franklin County SD |
Houston SD | Chickasaw County | MS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Houston SD |
Humphreys County SD | Humphreys County | MS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Humphreys County SD |
Jefferson Davis County SD | Jefferson Davis County | MS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Jefferson Davis County SD |
Lafayette County SD | Lafayette County | MS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lafayette County SD |
Long Beach SD | Harrison County | MS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Long Beach SD |
Monroe County SD | Monroe County | MS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | Monroe County SD |
New Albany Public Schools | Union County | MS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | New Albany Public Schools |
Pearl Public SD | Rankin County | MS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pearl Public SD |
Pearl River County SD | Pearl River County | MS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Pearl River County SD |
Petal SD | Forrest County | MS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Petal SD |
Pontotoc City Schools | Pontotoc County | MS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Pontotoc City Schools |
Poplarville Separate SD | Pearl River County | MS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Poplarville Separate SD |
Webster County SD | Webster County | MS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Webster County SD |
West Jasper Consolidated Schools | Jasper County | MS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | West Jasper Consolidated Schools |
Hamilton K-12 Schools | Ravalli County | MT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hamilton K-12 Schools |
Ashe County Schools | Ashe County | NC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ashe County Schools |
Camden County Schools | Camden County | NC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Camden County Schools |
Gates County Schools | Gates County | NC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gates County Schools |
Swain County Schools | Swain County | NC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Swain County Schools |
Washington County Schools | Washington County | NC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Washington County Schools |
Whiteville City Schools | Columbus County | NC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Whiteville City Schools |
Devils Lake 1 | Ramsey County | ND | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Devils Lake 1 |
Alliance Public Schools | Box Butte County | NE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Alliance Public Schools |
Gretna Public Schools | Sarpy County | NE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gretna Public Schools |
Waverly SD 145 | Lancaster County | NE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Waverly SD 145 |
Claremont SD | Sullivan County | NH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Claremont SD |
Dover SD | Strafford County | NH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dover SD |
Goffstown SD | Hillsborough County | NH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Goffstown SD |
Hudson SD | Hillsborough County | NH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hudson SD |
Laconia SD | Belknap County | NH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Laconia SD |
Windham SD | Rockingham County | NH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Windham SD |
Winnisquam Regional SD | Belknap County | NH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Winnisquam Regional SD |
Bordentown Regional Schoo | Burlington County | NJ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Bordentown Regional Schoo |
Burlington City | Burlington County | NJ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Burlington City |
Carteret Borough | Middlesex County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Carteret Borough |
Cliffside Park | Bergen County | NJ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Cliffside Park |
Dover Town | Morris County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dover Town |
Dumont | Bergen County | NJ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Dumont |
Elmwood Park | Bergen County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Elmwood Park |
Englewood City | Bergen County | NJ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Englewood City |
Ewing Township | Mercer County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ewing Township |
Glassboro | Gloucester County | NJ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Glassboro |
Haddonfield Borough | Camden County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Haddonfield Borough |
Hawthorne | Passaic County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hawthorne |
Hoboken | Hudson County | NJ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Hoboken |
Hopatcong Borough | Sussex County | NJ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hopatcong Borough |
Lenape Regional HS District | Burlington County | NJ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Lenape Regional HS District |
Madison | Morris County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Madison |
Middlesex Borough | Middlesex County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Middlesex Borough |
Montgomery Township | Somerset County | NJ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Montgomery Township |
North Arlington | Bergen County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Arlington |
North Plainfield Borough | Somerset County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Plainfield Borough |
Ocean Township | Monmouth County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ocean Township |
Penns Grove-Carneys Point | Salem County | NJ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Penns Grove-Carneys Point |
Pennsville Township | Salem County | NJ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pennsville Township |
Pequannock Township | Morris County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pequannock Township |
Pitman | Gloucester County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pitman |
Pittsgrove Township | Salem County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pittsgrove Township |
Ramsey | Bergen County | NJ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ramsey |
Roselle Park | Union County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Roselle Park |
Rutherford | Bergen County | NJ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Rutherford |
Saddle Brook Township | Bergen County | NJ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Saddle Brook Township |
Springfield | Union County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Springfield |
Stafford Township | Ocean County | NJ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Stafford Township |
Voorhees Township | Camden County | NJ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Voorhees Township |
Warren Township | Somerset County | NJ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Warren Township |
West Deptford Township | Gloucester County | NJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Deptford Township |
Wyckoff Township | Bergen County | NJ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Wyckoff Township |
Pojoaque Valley Public Schools | Santa Fe County | NM | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Pojoaque Valley Public Schools |
Ruidoso Municipal Schools | Lincoln County | NM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ruidoso Municipal Schools |
Amityville Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Amityville Union Free SD |
Averill Park Central SD | Rensselaer County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Averill Park Central SD |
Batavia City SD | Genesee County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Batavia City SD |
Bayport-Blue Point Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bayport-Blue Point Union Free SD |
Bellmore-Merrick Central High SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | Bellmore-Merrick Central High SD |
Bethpage Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bethpage Union Free SD |
Brewster Central SD | Putnam County | NY | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Brewster Central SD |
Brockport Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Brockport Central SD |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Central SD | Schenectady County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake CSD |
Carmel Central SD | Putnam County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Carmel Central SD |
Carthage Central SD | Jefferson County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Carthage Central SD |
Chittenango Central SD | Madison County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chittenango Central SD |
Churchville-Chili Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Churchville-Chili Central SD |
Cohoes City SD | Albany County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cohoes City SD |
Copiague Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Copiague Union Free SD |
Cornwall Central SD | Orange County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cornwall Central SD |
Dryden Central SD | Tompkins County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dryden Central SD |
Eastchester Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Eastchester Union Free SD |
Evans-Brant Central SD (Lake Shore) | Erie County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Evans-Brant Central SD (Lake Shore) |
Glens Falls City SD | Warren County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Glens Falls City SD |
Grand Island Central SD | Erie County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Grand Island Central SD |
Hauppauge Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hauppauge Union Free SD |
Hendrick Hudson Central SD | Westchester County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hendrick Hudson Central SD |
Herricks Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Herricks Union Free SD |
Hewlett-Woodmere Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hewlett-Woodmere Union Free SD |
Hilton Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hilton Central SD |
Homer Central SD | Cortland County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Homer Central SD |
Hornell City SD | Steuben County | NY | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hornell City SD |
Hudson Falls Central SD | Washington County | NY | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hudson Falls Central SD |
Islip Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Islip Union Free SD |
Jamesville-Dewitt Central SD | Onondaga County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jamesville-Dewitt Central SD |
Jericho Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jericho Union Free SD |
Johnstown City SD | Fulton County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Johnstown City SD |
Kings Park Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kings Park Central SD |
Lawrence Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lawrence Union Free SD |
Malone Central SD | Franklin County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Malone Central SD |
Marlboro Central SD | Ulster County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marlboro Central SD |
Massena Central SD | Saint Lawrence County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Massena Central SD |
Mexico Central SD | Oswego County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mexico Central SD |
Minisink Valley Central SD | Orange County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Minisink Valley Central SD |
Monticello Central SD | Sullivan County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Monticello Central SD |
New Hartford Central SD | Oneida County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Hartford Central SD |
Newark Central SD | Wayne County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Newark Central SD |
North Shore Central SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Shore Central SD |
Nyack Union Free SD | Rockland County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Nyack Union Free SD |
Ogdensburg City SD | Saint Lawrence County | NY | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Ogdensburg City SD |
Pearl River Union Free SD | Rockland County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pearl River Union Free SD |
Peekskill City SD | Westchester County | NY | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Peekskill City SD |
Plainedge Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Plainedge Union Free SD |
Plattsburgh City SD | Clinton County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Plattsburgh City SD |
Rondout Valley Central SD | Ulster County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rondout Valley Central SD |
Roosevelt Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Roosevelt Union Free SD |
Roslyn Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Roslyn Union Free SD |
Rye City SD | Westchester County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rye City SD |
Sayville Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sayville Union Free SD |
Sewanhaka Central High SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Sewanhaka Central High SD |
Sherrill City SD | Oneida County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sherrill City SD |
Shoreham-Wading River Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Shoreham-Wading River Central SD |
South Orangetown Central SD | Rockland County | NY | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Orangetown Central SD |
Union Free SD of the Tarrytowns | Westchester County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Union Free SD of the Tarrytowns |
Victor Central SD | Ontario County | NY | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Victor Central SD |
Wallkill Central SD | Ulster County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wallkill Central SD |
Wantagh Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wantagh Union Free SD |
Warwick Valley Central SD | Orange County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Warwick Valley Central SD |
Washingtonville Central SD | Orange County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Washingtonville Central SD |
Waterloo Central SD | Seneca County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Waterloo Central SD |
Waverly Central SD | Tioga County | NY | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Waverly Central SD |
Wayne Central SD | Wayne County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wayne Central SD |
West Hempstead Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Hempstead Union Free SD |
Yorktown Central SD | Westchester County | NY | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Yorktown Central SD |
Beachwood City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Beachwood City |
Beaver Local | Columbiana County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Beaver Local |
Bellbrook-Sugarcreek Local SD | Greene County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bellbrook-Sugarcreek Local SD |
Bellefontaine City | Logan County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Bellefontaine City |
Bellevue City | Huron County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bellevue City |
Benton Carroll Salem Local | Ottawa County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Benton Carroll Salem Local |
Bexley City | Franklin County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bexley City |
Bryan City | Williams County | OH | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Bryan City |
Buckeye Local | Jefferson County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Buckeye Local |
Buckeye Valley Local | Delaware County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Buckeye Valley Local |
Cambridge City | Guernsey County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cambridge City |
Carrollton Exempted Village | Carroll County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Carrollton Exempted Village |
Copley-Fairlawn City | Summit County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Copley-Fairlawn City |
Crestwood Local | Portage County | OH | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Crestwood Local |
Dover City | Tuscarawas County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dover City |
East Liverpool City | Columbiana County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Liverpool City |
Edgewood City | Butler County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Edgewood City |
Edison Local | Jefferson County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Edison Local |
Gallipolis City | Gallia County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gallipolis City |
Garfield Heights City Schools | Cuyahoga County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Garfield Heights City Schools |
Geneva Area City | Ashtabula County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Geneva Area City |
Green Local | Summit County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Green Local |
Greenfield Exempted Village | Highland County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greenfield Exempted Village |
Greenville City | Darke County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Greenville City |
Highland Local | Medina County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Highland Local |
Hillsboro City | Highland County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hillsboro City |
Jackson City | Jackson County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jackson City |
Jonathan Alder Local | Madison County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Jonathan Alder Local |
Kenston Local | Geauga County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kenston Local |
Lake Local | Stark County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lake Local |
Lexington Local | Richland County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lexington Local |
Licking Heights Local | Licking County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Licking Heights Local |
Louisville City | Stark County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Louisville City |
Maple Heights City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Maple Heights City |
Marlington Local | Stark County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marlington Local |
Maumee City | Lucas County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Maumee City |
Midview Local | Lorain County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Midview Local |
Morgan Local | Morgan County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Morgan Local |
Mt Healthy City | Hamilton County | OH | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Mt Healthy City |
Napoleon Area City | Henry County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Napoleon Area City |
New Albany-Plain Local | Franklin County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | New Albany-Plain Local |
New Richmond Exempted Village | Clermont County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Richmond Exempted Village |
Niles City | Trumbull County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Niles City |
Northern Local | Perry County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northern Local |
Northridge Local | Montgomery County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northridge Local |
Norton City | Summit County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Norton City |
Oakwood City | Montgomery County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oakwood City |
Olmsted Falls City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Olmsted Falls City |
Painesville City Local | Lake County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Painesville City Local |
Rolling Hills Local | Guernsey County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rolling Hills Local |
Rossford Exempted Village | Wood County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rossford Exempted Village |
Salem City | Columbiana County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Salem City |
Shelby City | Richland County | OH | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Shelby City |
Southeast Local | Portage County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southeast Local |
Springfield Local | Summit County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Springfield Local |
Steubenville City | Jefferson County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Steubenville City |
Streetsboro City | Portage County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Streetsboro City |
Talawanda City | Butler County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Talawanda City |
Tipp City Exempted Village | Miami County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Tipp City Exempted Village |
Triway Local | Wayne County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Triway Local |
Twinsburg City | Summit County | OH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Twinsburg City |
Upper Sandusky Exempted Village | Wyandot County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Upper Sandusky Exempted Village |
Vinton County Local | Vinton County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Vinton County Local |
Wapakoneta City | Auglaize County | OH | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Wapakoneta City |
Warren City | Trumbull County | OH | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Warren City |
Warrensville Heights City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Warrensville Heights City |
West Branch Local | Mahoning County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Branch Local |
Willard City | Huron County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Willard City |
Wilmington City | Clinton County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wilmington City |
Wyoming City | Hamilton County | OH | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wyoming City |
Anadarko | Caddo County | OK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Anadarko |
Byng | Pontotoc County | OK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Byng |
Catoosa | Rogers County | OK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Catoosa |
Clinton | Custer County | OK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Clinton |
Collinsville | Tulsa County | OK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Collinsville |
Mannford | Creek County | OK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mannford |
Noble | Cleveland County | OK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Noble |
Pryor | Mayes County | OK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pryor |
Weatherford | Custer County | OK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Weatherford |
Cascade SD 5 | Marion County | OR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cascade SD 5 |
North Santiam SD 29J | Marion County | OR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Santiam SD 29J |
Scio SD 95 | Linn County | OR | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Scio SD 95 |
Seaside SD 10 | Clatsop County | OR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Seaside SD 10 |
Tillamook SD 9 | Tillamook County | OR | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Tillamook SD 9 |
Ambridge Area SD | Beaver County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ambridge Area SD |
Bald Eagle Area SD | Centre County | PA | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Bald Eagle Area SD |
Baldwin-Whitehall SD | Allegheny County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Baldwin-Whitehall SD |
Bangor Area SD | Northampton County | PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Bangor Area SD |
Bedford Area SD | Bedford County | PA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Bedford Area SD |
Belle Vernon Area SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Belle Vernon Area SD |
Big Spring SD | Cumberland County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Big Spring SD |
Blackhawk SD | Beaver County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Blackhawk SD |
Blairsville-Saltsburg SD | Indiana County | PA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Blairsville-Saltsburg SD |
Bloomsburg Area SD | Columbia County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bloomsburg Area SD |
Blue Mountain SD | Schuylkill County | PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Blue Mountain SD |
Brownsville Area SD | Fayette County | PA | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Brownsville Area SD |
Cocalico SD | Lancaster County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cocalico SD |
Conewago Valley SD | Adams County | PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Conewago Valley SD |
Derry Township SD | Dauphin County | PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Derry Township SD |
Eastern Lancaster County SD | Lancaster County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Eastern Lancaster County SD |
Eastern Lebanon County SD | Lebanon County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Eastern Lebanon County SD |
Eastern York SD | York County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Eastern York SD |
Fleetwood Area SD | Berks County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fleetwood Area SD |
Fort Leboeuf SD | Erie County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fort Leboeuf SD |
Franklin Regional SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Franklin Regional SD |
Freedom Area SD | Beaver County | PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Freedom Area SD |
Freeport Area SD | Butler County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Freeport Area SD |
Garnet Valley SD | Delaware County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Garnet Valley SD |
Gettysburg Area SD | Adams County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gettysburg Area SD |
Greater Latrobe SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greater Latrobe SD |
Greater Nanticoke Area SD | Luzerne County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greater Nanticoke Area SD |
Greensburg Salem SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greensburg Salem SD |
Hampton Township SD | Allegheny County | PA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Hampton Township SD |
Hanover Public SD | York County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hanover Public SD |
Harbor Creek SD | Erie County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Harbor Creek SD |
Hermitage SD | Mercer County | PA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Hermitage SD |
Hopewell Area SD | Beaver County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hopewell Area SD |
Keystone Oaks SD | Allegheny County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Keystone Oaks SD |
Lampeter-Strasburg SD | Lancaster County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lampeter-Strasburg SD |
Manheim Central SD | Lancaster County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Manheim Central SD |
Mars Area SD | Butler County | PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mars Area SD |
Middletown Area SD | Dauphin County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Middletown Area SD |
Milton Area SD | Northumberland County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Milton Area SD |
Montour SD | Allegheny County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Montour SD |
Mount Union Area SD | Huntingdon County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mount Union Area SD |
North Pocono SD | Lackawanna County | PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | North Pocono SD |
Northern Tioga SD | Tioga County | PA | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Northern Tioga SD |
Palisades SD | Bucks County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Palisades SD |
Palmerton Area SD | Carbon County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Palmerton Area SD |
Penn Cambria SD | Cambria County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Penn Cambria SD |
Penn Hills SD | Allegheny County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Penn Hills SD |
Peters Township SD | Washington County | PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Peters Township SD |
Philipsburg-Osceola Area SD | Clearfield County | PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Philipsburg-Osceola Area SD |
Pittston Area SD | Luzerne County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pittston Area SD |
Pottsgrove SD | Montgomery County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pottsgrove SD |
Radnor Township SD | Delaware County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Radnor Township SD |
Saint Marys Area SD | Elk County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saint Marys Area SD |
Selinsgrove Area SD | Snyder County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Selinsgrove Area SD |
Sharon City SD | Mercer County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sharon City SD |
Slippery Rock Area SD | Butler County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Slippery Rock Area SD |
Southern York County SD | York County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southern York County SD |
Springfield SD | Delaware County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Springfield SD |
Steel Valley SD | Allegheny County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Steel Valley SD |
Tamaqua Area SD | Schuylkill County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tamaqua Area SD |
Twin Valley SD | Berks County | PA | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Twin Valley SD |
Upper Adams SD | Adams County | PA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Upper Adams SD |
Wallenpaupack Area SD | Pike County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wallenpaupack Area SD |
West Allegheny SD | Allegheny County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Allegheny SD |
West Jefferson Hills SD | Allegheny County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Jefferson Hills SD |
West Perry SD | Perry County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Perry SD |
Whitehall-Coplay SD | Lehigh County | PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Whitehall-Coplay SD |
Wilson Area SD | Northampton County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wilson Area SD |
Wyoming Area SD | Luzerne County | PA | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Wyoming Area SD |
Yough SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Yough SD |
Burrillville | Providence County | RI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Burrillville |
Exeter-West Greenwich | Kent County | RI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Exeter-West Greenwich |
Middletown | Newport County | RI | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Middletown |
Scituate | Providence County | RI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Scituate |
Tiverton | Newport County | RI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tiverton |
West Warwick | Kent County | RI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Warwick |
Anderson 03 | Anderson County | SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Anderson 03 |
Dorchester 04 | Dorchester County | SC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Dorchester 04 |
Jasper 01 | Jasper County | SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Jasper 01 |
Saluda 01 | Saluda County | SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saluda 01 |
Brookings SD 05-1 | Brookings County | SD | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Brookings SD 05-1 |
Spearfish SD 40-2 | Lawrence County | SD | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Spearfish SD 40-2 |
Crockett County | Crockett County | TN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Crockett County |
Alamo Heights ISD | Bexar County | TX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Alamo Heights ISD |
Anna ISD | Collin County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Anna ISD |
Aransas County ISD | Aransas County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Aransas County ISD |
Atlanta ISD | Cass County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Atlanta ISD |
Breckenridge ISD | Stephens County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Breckenridge ISD |
Bullard ISD | Cherokee County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Bullard ISD |
Caldwell ISD | Burleson County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Caldwell ISD |
Carthage ISD | Panola County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Carthage ISD |
Center ISD | Shelby County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Center ISD |
Chapel Hill ISD | Smith County | TX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chapel Hill ISD |
Columbus ISD | Colorado County | TX | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Columbus ISD |
Commerce ISD | Hunt County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Commerce ISD |
Community ISD | Collin County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Community ISD |
Dalhart ISD | Dallam County | TX | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Dalhart ISD |
Decatur ISD | Wise County | TX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Decatur ISD |
Devine ISD | Medina County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Devine ISD |
Dripping Springs ISD | Hays County | TX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dripping Springs ISD |
El Campo ISD | Wharton County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | El Campo ISD |
Ferris ISD | Ellis County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ferris ISD |
Fort Stockton ISD | Pecos County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Fort Stockton ISD |
Gatesville ISD | Coryell County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Gatesville ISD |
Gonzales ISD | Gonzales County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Gonzales ISD |
Groesbeck ISD | Limestone County | TX | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Groesbeck ISD |
Hamshire-Fannett ISD | Jefferson County | TX | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Hamshire-Fannett ISD |
Harmony Science Academy (Austin) | Travis County | TX | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Harmony Science Academy (Austin) |
Henderson ISD | Rusk County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Henderson ISD |
Hondo ISD | Medina County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Hondo ISD |
Hudson ISD | Angelina County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Hudson ISD |
Huffman ISD | Harris County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Huffman ISD |
Huntington ISD | Angelina County | TX | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Huntington ISD |
Ingleside ISD | San Patricio County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Ingleside ISD |
Kemp ISD | Kaufman County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Kemp ISD |
Lake Dallas ISD | Denton County | TX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lake Dallas ISD |
Lamesa ISD | Dawson County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lamesa ISD |
Lampasas ISD | Lampasas County | TX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lampasas ISD |
Liberty ISD | Liberty County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Liberty ISD |
Livingston ISD | Polk County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Livingston ISD |
Lorena ISD | Mclennan County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lorena ISD |
Lytle ISD | Atascosa County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Lytle ISD |
Medina Valley ISD | Medina County | TX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Medina Valley ISD |
Muleshoe ISD | Bailey County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Muleshoe ISD |
Navasota ISD | Grimes County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Navasota ISD |
Needville ISD | Fort Bend County | TX | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Needville ISD |
Orange Grove ISD | Jim Wells County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Orange Grove ISD |
Pearsall ISD | Frio County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pearsall ISD |
Pecos-Barstow-Toyah ISD | Reeves County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pecos-Barstow-Toyah ISD |
Pittsburg ISD | Camp County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pittsburg ISD |
Point Isabel ISD | Cameron County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Point Isabel ISD |
Quinlan ISD | Hunt County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Quinlan ISD |
Rio Hondo ISD | Cameron County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Rio Hondo ISD |
Robinson ISD | Mclennan County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Robinson ISD |
Rusk ISD | Cherokee County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Rusk ISD |
Sinton ISD | San Patricio County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Sinton ISD |
South Texas ISD | Hidalgo County | TX | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | South Texas ISD |
Splendora ISD | Montgomery County | TX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Splendora ISD |
Spring Hill ISD | Gregg County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Spring Hill ISD |
Tuloso-Midway ISD | Nueces County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Tuloso-Midway ISD |
Uplift Education - North Hills Preparatory | Dallas County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Uplift Education - North Hills Prep. |
West Oso ISD | Nueces County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | West Oso ISD |
Wills Point ISD | Van Zandt County | TX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Wills Point ISD |
Wylie ISD | Taylor County | TX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wylie ISD |
Yoakum ISD | Lavaca County | TX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Yoakum ISD |
Juab District | Juab County | UT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Juab District |
Morgan District | Morgan County | UT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Morgan District |
Brunswick County Public Schs | Brunswick County | VA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Brunswick County Public Schs |
Colonial Heights City Public Schs | Colonial Heights City | VA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Colonial Heights City Public Schs |
Floyd County Public Schs | Floyd County | VA | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Floyd County Public Schs |
Fluvanna County Public Schs | Fluvanna County | VA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fluvanna County Public Schs |
Fredericksburg City Public Schs | Fredericksburg City | VA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fredericksburg City Public Schs |
Goochland County Public Schs | Goochland County | VA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Goochland County Public Schs |
King Geo County Public Schs | King George County | VA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | King Geo County Public Schs |
Martinsville City Public Schs | Martinsville City | VA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Martinsville City Public Schs |
Colchester SD | Chittenden County | VT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Colchester SD |
South Burlington SD | Chittenden County | VT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Burlington SD |
Granite Falls SD | Snohomish County | WA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Granite Falls SD |
Lakewood SD | Spokane County | WA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lakewood SD |
Mercer Island SD | King County | WA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mercer Island SD |
Nine Mile Falls SD | Spokane County | WA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Nine Mile Falls SD |
Orting SD | Pierce County | WA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Orting SD |
Othello SD | Adams County | WA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Othello SD |
Pullman SD | Whitman County | WA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pullman SD |
Riverside SD | Spokane County | WA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Riverside SD |
Rochester SD | Thurston County | WA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Rochester SD |
Sequim SD | Clallam County | WA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Sequim SD |
Tukwila SD | King County | WA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tukwila SD |
Vashon Island SD | King County | WA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Vashon Island SD |
Adams-Friendship Area SD | Adams County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Adams-Friendship Area SD |
Ashland SD | Ashland County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ashland SD |
Ashwaubenon SD | Brown County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ashwaubenon SD |
Delavan-Darien SD | Walworth County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Delavan-Darien SD |
Denmark SD | Brown County | WI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Denmark SD |
Ellsworth Community SD | Pierce County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ellsworth Community SD |
Grafton SD | Ozaukee County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Grafton SD |
Grantsburg SD | Burnett County | WI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Grantsburg SD |
Jefferson SD | Jefferson County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jefferson SD |
Kewaskum SD | Washington County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kewaskum SD |
Medford Area Public SD | Taylor County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Medford Area Public SD |
Mount Horeb Area SD | Dane County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mount Horeb Area SD |
Osceola SD | Polk County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Osceola SD |
Plymouth Joint SD | Sheboygan County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Plymouth Joint SD |
Port Washington-Saukville SD | Ozaukee County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Port Washington-Saukville SD |
Shorewood SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Shorewood SD |
Slinger SD | Washington County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Slinger SD |
Stoughton Area SD | Dane County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Stoughton Area SD |
Waupun SD | Dodge County | WI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Waupun SD |
West De Pere SD | Brown County | WI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | West De Pere SD |
Whitnall SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Whitnall SD |
Wisconsin Dells SD | Sauk County | WI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wisconsin Dells SD |
Monroe County Schools | Monroe County | WV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Monroe County Schools |
Summers County Schools | Summers County | WV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Summers County Schools |
Galena City SD | Yukon-Koyukuk Census Area | AK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Galena City SD |
Arab City | Marshall County | AL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Arab City |
Coffee County | Coffee County | AL | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Coffee County |
Crenshaw County | Crenshaw County | AL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | Crenshaw County |
Demopolis City | Marengo County | AL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Demopolis City |
Fort Payne City | Dekalb County | AL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fort Payne City |
Guntersville City | Marshall County | AL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Guntersville City |
Haleyville City | Winston County | AL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Haleyville City |
Roanoke City | Randolph County | AL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Roanoke City |
Russellville City | Franklin County | AL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Russellville City |
Troy City | Pike County | AL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Troy City |
Trussville City | Jefferson County | AL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Trussville City |
Alma SD | Crawford County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Alma SD |
Berryville SD | Carroll County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Berryville SD |
Brookland SD | Craighead County | AR | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Brookland SD |
Dardanelle SD | Yell County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dardanelle SD |
Dumas SD | Desha County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dumas SD |
Gravette SD | Benton County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gravette SD |
Lakeside SD | Garland County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lakeside SD |
Lonoke SD | Lonoke County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lonoke SD |
Malvern SD | Hot Spring County | AR | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Malvern SD |
Mena SD | Polk County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mena SD |
Nashville SD | Howard County | AR | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Nashville SD |
Pea Ridge SD | Benton County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pea Ridge SD |
Pocahontas SD | Randolph County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pocahontas SD |
Pottsville SD | Pope County | AR | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pottsville SD |
Prairie Grove SD | Washington County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Prairie Grove SD |
Southside SD | Independence County | AR | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Southside SD |
Stuttgart SD | Arkansas County | AR | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Stuttgart SD |
Trumann SD | Poinsett County | AR | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Trumann SD |
Wynne SD | Cross County | AR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wynne SD |
Agua Fria Union High SD | Maricopa County | AZ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Agua Fria Union High SD |
Benjamin Franklin Charter School | Maricopa County | AZ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Benjamin Franklin Charter School |
Blue Ridge Unified District | Navajo County | AZ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Blue Ridge Unified District |
Casa Grande Union High SD | Pinal County | AZ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Casa Grande Union High SD |
Fountain Hills Unified District | Maricopa County | AZ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Fountain Hills Unified District |
Mohave Valley Elementary District | Mohave County | AZ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Mohave Valley Elementary District |
Murphy Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Murphy Elementary District |
Page Unified District | Coconino County | AZ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Page Unified District |
Tanque Verde Unified District | Pima County | AZ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tanque Verde Unified District |
Thatcher Unified District | Graham County | AZ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Thatcher Unified District |
Tolleson Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Tolleson Elementary District |
Acton-Agua Dulce Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Acton-Agua Dulce Unified |
Arvin Union Elementary | Kern County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Arvin Union Elementary |
Auburn Union Elementary | Placer County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Auburn Union Elementary |
Beardsley Elementary | Kern County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Beardsley Elementary |
Bellevue Union Elementary | Sonoma County | CA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Bellevue Union Elementary |
Bonsall Union Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Bonsall Union Elementary |
Castaic Union Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Castaic Union Elementary |
Central Union Elementary | Kings County | CA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Central Union Elementary |
Central Union High | Imperial County | CA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Central Union High |
Cucamonga Elementary | San Bernardino County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Cucamonga Elementary |
Dixie Elementary | Marin County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Dixie Elementary |
Earlimart Elementary | Tulare County | CA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Earlimart Elementary |
Exeter Union Elementary | Tulare County | CA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Exeter Union Elementary |
Gonzales Unified | Monterey County | CA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Gonzales Unified |
Grass Valley Elementary | Nevada County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Grass Valley Elementary |
Hermosa Beach City Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Hermosa Beach City Elementary |
Hillsborough City Elementary | San Mateo County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Hillsborough City Elementary |
Jefferson Elementary | San Joaquin County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Jefferson Elementary |
John Swett Unified | Contra Costa County | CA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | John Swett Unified |
Julian Union Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Julian Union Elementary |
King City Union | Monterey County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | King City Union |
La Canada Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | La Canada Unified |
Laguna Beach Unified | Orange County | CA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Laguna Beach Unified |
Lammersville Joint Unified | San Joaquin County | CA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Lammersville Joint Unified |
Lamont Elementary | Kern County | CA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Lamont Elementary |
Livingston Union Elementary | Merced County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Livingston Union Elementary |
Los Nietos | Los Angeles County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Los Nietos |
Menlo Park City Elementary | San Mateo County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Menlo Park City Elementary |
Moraga Elementary | Contra Costa County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Moraga Elementary |
Mountain View Elementary | San Bernardino County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Mountain View Elementary |
Muroc Joint Unified | Kern County | CA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Muroc Joint Unified |
Ocean View | Ventura County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Ocean View |
Old Adobe Union | Sonoma County | CA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Old Adobe Union |
Orange County Department of Education | Orange County | CA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Orange County Dept of Education |
Oroville Union High | Butte County | CA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Oroville Union High |
Richland Union Elementary | Kern County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Richland Union Elementary |
Romoland Elementary | Riverside County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Romoland Elementary |
Roseland Elementary | Sonoma County | CA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Roseland Elementary |
San Marino Unified | Los Angeles County | CA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | San Marino Unified |
Santa Maria Joint Union High | Santa Barbara County | CA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Santa Maria Joint Union High |
Saratoga Union Elementary | Santa Clara County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Saratoga Union Elementary |
Savanna Elementary | Orange County | CA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Savanna Elementary |
Scotts Valley Unified | Santa Cruz County | CA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Scotts Valley Unified |
Soquel Union Elementary | Santa Cruz County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Soquel Union Elementary |
South Monterey County Joint Union High | Monterey County | CA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | South Monterey Co. Jt Union High |
Standard Elementary | Kern County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Standard Elementary |
Willows Unified | Glenn County | CA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Willows Unified |
Winton Elementary | Merced County | CA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Winton Elementary |
Alamosa SD No. RE-11J | Alamosa County | CO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Alamosa SD No. RE-11J |
Manitou Springs SD No. 14 in the County of El Paso | El Paso County | CO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Manitou Springs SD No. 14 |
SD No. RE-2 Brush | Morgan County | CO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | SD No. RE-2 Brush |
Sheridan SD No. 2 | Denver County | CO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sheridan SD No. 2 |
Weld County Reorganized SD No. RE-8 | Weld County | CO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Weld County Reorganized SD RE-8 |
Ansonia SD | New Haven County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ansonia SD |
Brookfield SD | Fairfield County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Brookfield SD |
Canton SD | Hartford County | CT | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Canton SD |
Clinton SD | Middlesex County | CT | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Clinton SD |
Colchester SD | New London County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Colchester SD |
Cromwell SD | Middlesex County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cromwell SD |
New Fairfield SD | Fairfield County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Fairfield SD |
North Branford SD | New Haven County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Branford SD |
Oxford SD | New Haven County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oxford SD |
Plymouth SD | Litchfield County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Plymouth SD |
Regional SD 10 | Hartford County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Regional SD 10 |
Rocky Hill SD | Hartford County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rocky Hill SD |
Suffield SD | Hartford County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Suffield SD |
Tolland SD | Tolland County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tolland SD |
Weston SD | Fairfield County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Weston SD |
Wilton SD | Fairfield County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wilton SD |
Windsor Locks SD | Hartford County | CT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Windsor Locks SD |
New Castle County Vocational-Technical SD | New Castle County | DE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | New Castle County Voc Tech SD |
Florida Virtual School | Orange County | FL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Florida Virtual School |
Atkinson County | Atkinson County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Atkinson County |
Bacon County | Bacon County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bacon County |
Banks County | Banks County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Banks County |
Bremen City | Haralson County | GA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Bremen City |
Buford City | Gwinnett County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Buford City |
Calhoun City | Gordon County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Calhoun City |
Candler County | Candler County | GA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Candler County |
Carrollton City | Carroll County | GA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Carrollton City |
Cartersville City | Bartow County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cartersville City |
Charlton County | Charlton County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Charlton County |
Cook County | Cook County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cook County |
Crawford County | Crawford County | GA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Crawford County |
Dade County | Dade County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dade County |
Irwin County | Irwin County | GA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Irwin County |
Jasper County | Jasper County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jasper County |
Jeff Davis County | Jeff Davis County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jeff Davis County |
Jefferson City | Jackson County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jefferson City |
Lamar County | Lamar County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lamar County |
Lanier County | Lanier County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lanier County |
Mcintosh County | Mcintosh County | GA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mcintosh County |
Morgan County | Morgan County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Morgan County |
Oglethorpe County | Oglethorpe County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oglethorpe County |
Pike County | Pike County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pike County |
Putnam County | Putnam County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Putnam County |
Social Circle City | Walton County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Social Circle City |
Terrell County | Terrell County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Terrell County |
Turner County | Turner County | GA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Turner County |
Vidalia City | Toombs County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Vidalia City |
Washington County | Washington County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Washington County |
Wilkes County | Wilkes County | GA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Wilkes County |
Wilkinson County | Wilkinson County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wilkinson County |
Worth County | Worth County | GA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Worth County |
Atlantic Community SD | Cass County | IA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Atlantic Community SD |
Ballard Community SD | Story County | IA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ballard Community SD |
Carlisle Community SD | Warren County | IA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Carlisle Community SD |
Carroll Community SD | Carroll County | IA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Carroll Community SD |
Glenwood Community SD | Mills County | IA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Glenwood Community SD |
Lewis Central Community SD | Pottawattamie County | IA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lewis Central Community SD |
Norwalk Community SD | Warren County | IA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Norwalk Community SD |
Oskaloosa Community SD | Mahaska County | IA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oskaloosa Community SD |
Vinton-Shellsburg Community SD | Benton County | IA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Vinton-Shellsburg Community SD |
Alsip-Hazlgrn-Oaklwn SD 126 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Alsip-Hazlgrn-Oaklwn SD 126 |
Aptakisic-Tripp CCSD 102 | Lake County | IL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Aptakisic-Tripp CCSD 102 |
Berwyn North SD 98 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Berwyn North SD 98 |
Bremen CHSD 228 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Bremen CHSD 228 |
Cary CCSD 26 | Mchenry County | IL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Cary CCSD 26 |
CHSD 117 | Lake County | IL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | CHSD 117 |
CHSD 155 | Mchenry County | IL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | CHSD 155 |
CHSD 218 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | CHSD 218 |
Columbia CUSD 4 | Monroe County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Columbia CUSD 4 |
Forest Ridge SD 142 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Forest Ridge SD 142 |
Frankfort CUSD 168 | Franklin County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Frankfort CUSD 168 |
Glenbard Twp HSD 87 | Dupage County | IL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Glenbard Twp HSD 87 |
Gurnee SD 56 | Lake County | IL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Gurnee SD 56 |
Harrisburg CUSD 3 | Saline County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Harrisburg CUSD 3 |
Herrin CUSD 4 | Williamson County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Herrin CUSD 4 |
Hillsboro CUSD 3 | Montgomery County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hillsboro CUSD 3 |
Homewood SD 153 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Homewood SD 153 |
J S Morton HSD 201 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | J S Morton HSD 201 |
Johnsburg CUSD 12 | Mchenry County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Johnsburg CUSD 12 |
Kinnikinnick CCSD 131 | Winnebago County | IL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Kinnikinnick CCSD 131 |
Lincoln Way CHSD 210 | Will County | IL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Lincoln Way CHSD 210 |
Lisle CUSD 202 | Dupage County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lisle CUSD 202 |
Manteno CUSD 5 | Kankakee County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Manteno CUSD 5 |
Mascoutah CUD 19 | Saint Clair County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mascoutah CUD 19 |
Meridian CUSD 223 | Ogle County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Meridian CUSD 223 |
Midlothian SD 143 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Midlothian SD 143 |
Mount Prospect SD 57 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Mount Prospect SD 57 |
Mount Vernon SD 80 | Jefferson County | IL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Mount Vernon SD 80 |
Murphysboro CUSD 186 | Jackson County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Murphysboro CUSD 186 |
North Mac CUSD 34 | Macoupin County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Mac CUSD 34 |
Northbrook SD 28 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Northbrook SD 28 |
Northfield Twp HSD 225 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Northfield Twp HSD 225 |
Queen Bee SD 16 | Dupage County | IL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Queen Bee SD 16 |
Reed Custer CUSD 255u | Will County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Reed Custer CUSD 255u |
Robinson CUSD 2 | Crawford County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Robinson CUSD 2 |
Roxana CUSD 1 | Madison County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Roxana CUSD 1 |
Skokie SD 68 | Cook County | IL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Skokie SD 68 |
Steger SD 194 | Will County | IL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Steger SD 194 |
Tolono CUSD 7 | Champaign County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tolono CUSD 7 |
Vandalia CUSD 203 | Fayette County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Vandalia CUSD 203 |
Wabash CUSD 348 | Wabash County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wabash CUSD 348 |
Will County SD 92 | Will County | IL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Will County SD 92 |
Winnebago CUSD 323 | Winnebago County | IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Winnebago CUSD 323 |
Woodland CCSD 50 | Lake County | IL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Woodland CCSD 50 |
Batesville Community Sch Corp | Franklin County | IN | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Batesville Community Sch Corp |
Baugo Community Schools | Elkhart County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Baugo Community Schools |
Benton Community School Corp | Benton County | IN | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Benton Community School Corp |
Brownstown Cnt Com Sch Corp | Jackson County | IN | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Brownstown Cnt Com Sch Corp |
Centerville-Abington Com Schs | Wayne County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Centerville-Abington Com Schs |
Danville Community School Corp | Hendricks County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Danville Community School Corp |
Decatur County Com Schools | Decatur County | IN | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Decatur County Com Schools |
Elwood Community School Corp | Madison County | IN | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Elwood Community School Corp |
Fairfield Community Schools | Elkhart County | IN | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Fairfield Community Schools |
Hamilton Heights School Corp | Hamilton County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hamilton Heights School Corp |
Hanover Community School Corp | Lake County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hanover Community School Corp |
John Glenn School Corporation | Saint Joseph County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | John Glenn School Corporation |
Lawrenceburg Com School Corp | Dearborn County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lawrenceburg Com School Corp |
Maconaquah School Corp | Miami County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Maconaquah School Corp |
Mill Creek Community Sch Corp | Hendricks County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mill Creek Community Sch Corp |
Mitchell Community Schools | Lawrence County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mitchell Community Schools |
Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United | Johnson County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United |
North Adams Community Schools | Adams County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Adams Community Schools |
North Gibson School Corp | Gibson County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Gibson School Corp |
North Harrison Com School Corp | Harrison County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Harrison Com School Corp |
North Putnam Community Schools | Putnam County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Putnam Community Schools |
Northern Wells Com Schools | Wells County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northern Wells Com Schools |
Northwestern School Corp | Howard County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northwestern School Corp |
Porter Township School Corp | Porter County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Porter Township School Corp |
Rensselaer Central School Corp | Jasper County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rensselaer Central School Corp |
River Forest Community Sch Corp | Lake County | IN | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | River Forest Community Sch Corp |
Rochester Community Sch Corp | Fulton County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rochester Community Sch Corp |
Salem Community Schools | Washington County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Salem Community Schools |
South Gibson School Corp | Gibson County | IN | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | South Gibson School Corp |
Southwest Dubois County Sch Corp | Dubois County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southwest Dubois County Sch Corp |
Southwest School Corp | Sullivan County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southwest School Corp |
Tippecanoe Valley School Corp | Kosciusko County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tippecanoe Valley School Corp |
Union Co/clg Corner Joint SD | Union County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Union Co/clg Corner Joint SD |
Union Township School Corp | Porter County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Union Township School Corp |
West Noble School Corporation | Noble County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Noble School Corporation |
Western School Corp | Howard County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Western School Corp |
Whitko Community School Corp | Kosciusko County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Whitko Community School Corp |
Yorktown Community Schools | Delaware County | IN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Yorktown Community Schools |
Atchison Public Schools | Atchison County | KS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Atchison Public Schools |
Fort Leavenworth | Leavenworth County | KS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Fort Leavenworth |
Fort Scott | Bourbon County | KS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fort Scott |
Independence | Montgomery County | KS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Independence |
Mulvane | Sedgwick County | KS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mulvane |
Paola | Miami County | KS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Paola |
Piper-Kansas City | Wyandotte County | KS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Piper-Kansas City |
Rose Hill Public Schools | Butler County | KS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rose Hill Public Schools |
Ulysses | Grant County | KS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ulysses |
Bath County | Bath County | KY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bath County |
Hancock County | Hancock County | KY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hancock County |
Mayfield Independent | Graves County | KY | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Mayfield Independent |
Owen County | Owen County | KY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Owen County |
Pendleton County | Pendleton County | KY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pendleton County |
Taylor County | Taylor County | KY | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Taylor County |
Trigg County | Trigg County | KY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Trigg County |
Washington County | Washington County | KY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Washington County |
RSD-Firstline Schools Inc. | Orleans Parish | LA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | RSD-Firstline Schools Inc. |
RSD-New Beginnings Schools Foundation | Orleans Parish | LA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | RSD-New Beginnings Schools Fdn |
West Feliciana Parish | West Feliciana Parish | LA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Feliciana Parish |
Amesbury | Essex County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Amesbury |
Ayer Shirley SD | Middlesex County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ayer Shirley SD |
Bedford | Middlesex County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bedford |
Bourne | Barnstable County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bourne |
Concord | Middlesex County | MA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Concord |
Douglas | Worcester County | MA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Douglas |
Duxbury | Plymouth County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Duxbury |
Holliston | Middlesex County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Holliston |
Ipswich | Essex County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ipswich |
Leicester | Worcester County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Leicester |
Littleton | Middlesex County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Littleton |
Lunenburg | Worcester County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lunenburg |
Manchester Essex Regional | Essex County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Manchester Essex Regional |
Mashpee | Barnstable County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mashpee |
Mendon-Upton | Worcester County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mendon-Upton |
North Adams | Berkshire County | MA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | North Adams |
Northbridge | Worcester County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northbridge |
Norwell | Plymouth County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Norwell |
Oxford | Worcester County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oxford |
Sandwich | Barnstable County | MA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Sandwich |
Seekonk | Bristol County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Seekonk |
South Hadley | Hampshire County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Hadley |
Sutton | Worcester County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sutton |
Westport | Bristol County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westport |
Winthrop | Suffolk County | MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Winthrop |
Brunswick School Department | Cumberland County | ME | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Brunswick School Department |
RSU 51/MSAD 51 | Cumberland County | ME | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | RSU 51/MSAD 51 |
York School Department | York County | ME | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | York School Department |
Birch Run Area Schools | Saginaw County | MI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Birch Run Area Schools |
Buchanan Community Schools | Berrien County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Buchanan Community Schools |
Carrollton Public Schools | Saginaw County | MI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Carrollton Public Schools |
Cesar Chavez Academy | Wayne County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cesar Chavez Academy |
Chelsea SD | Washtenaw County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chelsea SD |
Clare Public Schools | Clare County | MI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Clare Public Schools |
Clarenceville SD | Wayne County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clarenceville SD |
Clawson Public Schools | Oakland County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clawson Public Schools |
Columbia SD | Jackson County | MI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Columbia SD |
Crawford Ausable Schools | Crawford County | MI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Crawford Ausable Schools |
Delton Kellogg Schools | Barry County | MI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Delton Kellogg Schools |
Dundee Community Schools | Monroe County | MI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Dundee Community Schools |
Durand Area Schools | Shiawassee County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Durand Area Schools |
Flat Rock Community Schools | Wayne County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Flat Rock Community Schools |
Gladstone Area Schools | Delta County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gladstone Area Schools |
Goodrich Area Schools | Genesee County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Goodrich Area Schools |
Grosse Ile Township Schools | Wayne County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Grosse Ile Township Schools |
Hopkins Public Schools | Allegan County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hopkins Public Schools |
Huron SD | Wayne County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Huron SD |
Lake Fenton Community Schools | Genesee County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lake Fenton Community Schools |
Mattawan Consolidated School | Van Buren County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mattawan Consolidated School |
Melvindale-North Allen Park Schools | Wayne County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Melvindale-North Allen Park Schools |
Milan Area Schools | Monroe County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Milan Area Schools |
Napoleon Community Schools | Jackson County | MI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Napoleon Community Schools |
Orchard View Schools | Muskegon County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Orchard View Schools |
Portland Public Schools | Ionia County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Portland Public Schools |
SD of the City of Inkster | Wayne County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | SD of the City of Inkster |
Standish-Sterling Community Schools | Arenac County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Standish-Sterling Community Schls |
Trenton Public Schools | Wayne County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Trenton Public Schools |
Tri County Area Schools | Kent County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tri County Area Schools |
University Preparatory Academy (PSAD) | Wayne County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | University Preparatory Acad. (PSAD) |
Williamston Community Schools | Ingham County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Williamston Community Schools |
Willow Run Community Schools | Washtenaw County | MI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Willow Run Community Schools |
Albany Public SD | Stearns County | MN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Albany Public SD |
Big Lake Public SD | Sherburne County | MN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Big Lake Public SD |
East Grand Forks Public SD | Polk County | MN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Grand Forks Public SD |
Glencoe-Silver Lake SD | Mcleod County | MN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Glencoe-Silver Lake SD |
Houston Public SD | Houston County | MN | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Houston Public SD |
Jordan Public SD | Scott County | MN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jordan Public SD |
Park Rapids Public SD | Hubbard County | MN | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Park Rapids Public SD |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville | Wabasha County | MN | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
Princeton Public SD | Mille Lacs County | MN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Princeton Public SD |
Rockford Public SD | Wright County | MN | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Rockford Public SD |
Saint Anthony-New Brighton Schools | Hennepin County | MN | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Saint Anthony-New Brighton Schls |
Sartell-St. Stephen SD | Stearns County | MN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sartell-St. Stephen SD |
Thief River Falls SD | Pennington County | MN | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Thief River Falls SD |
Watertown-Mayer Public SD | Carver County | MN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Watertown-Mayer Public SD |
Affton 101 | Saint Louis County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Affton 101 |
Bayless | Saint Louis County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bayless |
Cameron R-I | Clinton County | MO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Cameron R-I |
Cassville R-IV | Barry County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cassville R-IV |
Central R-III | Saint Francois County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Central R-III |
Confluence Academies | Saint Louis City | MO | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Confluence Academies |
Dexter R-XI | Stoddard County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dexter R-XI |
Doniphan R-I | Ripley County | MO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Doniphan R-I |
Festus R-VI | Jefferson County | MO | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Festus R-VI |
Fredericktown R-I | Madison County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fredericktown R-I |
Gasconade County R-II | Gasconade County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gasconade County R-II |
Knob Noster R-VIII | Johnson County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Knob Noster R-VIII |
Mt. Vernon R-V | Lawrence County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mt. Vernon R-V |
Oak Grove R-VI | Jackson County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oak Grove R-VI |
Odessa R-VII | Lafayette County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Odessa R-VII |
Orchard Farm R-V | Saint Charles County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Orchard Farm R-V |
Potosi R-III | Washington County | MO | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Potosi R-III |
Richmond R-Xvi | Ray County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Richmond R-Xvi |
Sainte Genevieve County R-II | Sainte Genevieve County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sainte Genevieve County R-II |
School of the Osage | Miller County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | School of the Osage |
Seneca R-VII | Newton County | MO | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Seneca R-VII |
Smithville R-II | Clay County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Smithville R-II |
Southern Boone County R-I | Boone County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southern Boone County R-I |
Sullivan | Franklin County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sullivan |
Winfield R-IV | Lincoln County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Winfield R-IV |
Wright City R-II | Warren County | MO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wright City R-II |
Bay Saint Louis Waveland SD | Hancock County | MS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bay Saint Louis Waveland SD |
Claiborne County SD | Claiborne County | MS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Claiborne County SD |
Columbia SD | Marion County | MS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Columbia SD |
Copiah County SD | Copiah County | MS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Copiah County SD |
Lincoln County SD | Lincoln County | MS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Lincoln County SD |
Newton County SD | Newton County | MS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Newton County SD |
Pass Christian Public SD | Harrison County | MS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pass Christian Public SD |
Senatobia Municipal SD | Tate County | MS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Senatobia Municipal SD |
Stone County SD | Stone County | MS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Stone County SD |
Union County SD | Union County | MS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Union County SD |
Western Line SD | Washington County | MS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Western Line SD |
Yazoo County SD | Yazoo County | MS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Yazoo County SD |
Belgrade Elem | Gallatin County | MT | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Belgrade Elem |
Missoula HS | Missoula County | MT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Missoula HS |
Alleghany County Schools | Alleghany County | NC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Alleghany County Schools |
Edenton/chowan Schools | Chowan County | NC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Edenton/chowan Schools |
Mount Airy City Schools | Surry County | NC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mount Airy City Schools |
Perquimans County Schools | Perquimans County | NC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Perquimans County Schools |
Roanoke Rapids City Schools | Halifax County | NC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Roanoke Rapids City Schools |
Thomasville City Schools | Davidson County | NC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Thomasville City Schools |
Plattsmouth Community Schools | Cass County | NE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Plattsmouth Community Schools |
Jaffrey-Rindge Coop SD | Cheshire County | NH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jaffrey-Rindge Coop SD |
Milford SD | Hillsborough County | NH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Milford SD |
Oyster River Coop SD | Strafford County | NH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oyster River Coop SD |
Pelham SD | Rockingham County | NH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pelham SD |
Sanborn Regional SD | Rockingham County | NH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sanborn Regional SD |
Somersworth SD | Strafford County | NH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Somersworth SD |
Asbury Park | Monmouth County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Asbury Park |
Bergen County Vocational | Bergen County | NJ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Bergen County Vocational |
Berkeley Township | Ocean County | NJ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Berkeley Township |
Burlington Township | Burlington County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Burlington Township |
Cedar Grove Township | Essex County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cedar Grove Township |
Cinnaminson Township | Burlington County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cinnaminson Township |
Clark Township | Union County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clark Township |
Clinton Township | Hunterdon County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Clinton Township |
Cresskill | Bergen County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cresskill |
Delran Township | Burlington County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Delran Township |
Essex County Vocational | Essex County | NJ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Essex County Vocational |
Glen Ridge | Essex County | NJ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Glen Ridge |
Hackettstown | Warren County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hackettstown |
Hammonton Town | Atlantic County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hammonton Town |
Harrison | Hudson County | NJ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Harrison |
Hasbrouck Heights | Bergen County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hasbrouck Heights |
Holmdel Township | Monmouth County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Holmdel Township |
Keansburg Borough | Monmouth County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Keansburg Borough |
Kinnelon Borough | Morris County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kinnelon Borough |
Lindenwold Borough | Camden County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lindenwold Borough |
Lower Township | Cape May County | NJ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lower Township |
Lumberton Township | Burlington County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Lumberton Township |
Maple Shade Township | Burlington County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Maple Shade Township |
Metuchen | Middlesex County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Metuchen |
Middle Township | Cape May County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Middle Township |
Mountain Lakes | Morris County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mountain Lakes |
New Milford | Bergen County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Milford |
New Providence | Union County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Providence |
Oakland | Bergen County | NJ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Oakland |
Pine Hill Borough | Camden County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pine Hill Borough |
Plumsted Township | Ocean County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Plumsted Township |
Point Pleasant Borough | Ocean County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Point Pleasant Borough |
Pompton Lakes | Passaic County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pompton Lakes |
Readington Township | Hunterdon County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Readington Township |
Ridgefield | Bergen County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ridgefield |
Ridgefield Park | Bergen County | NJ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Ridgefield Park |
Secaucus | Hudson County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Secaucus |
South River | Middlesex County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South River |
Sparta Township | Sussex County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sparta Township |
Spotswood | Middlesex County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Spotswood |
Swedesboro-Woolwich | Gloucester County | NJ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Swedesboro-Woolwich |
Waldwick | Bergen County | NJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Waldwick |
Washington Township | Morris County | NJ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Washington Township |
Woodbury | Gloucester County | NJ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Woodbury |
Amherst Central SD | Erie County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Amherst Central SD |
Beekmantown Central SD | Clinton County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Beekmantown Central SD |
Brighton Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Brighton Central SD |
Broadalbin-Perth Central SD | Fulton County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Broadalbin-Perth Central SD |
Byram Hills Central SD | Westchester County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Byram Hills Central SD |
Canandaigua City SD | Ontario County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Canandaigua City SD |
Canastota Central SD | Madison County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Canastota Central SD |
Cheektowaga Central SD | Erie County | NY | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Cheektowaga Central SD |
Cheektowaga-Maryvale Union Free SD | Erie County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cheektowaga-Maryvale UFSD |
Chenango Valley Central SD | Broome County | NY | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Chenango Valley Central SD |
Cobleskill-Richmondville Central SD | Schoharie County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cobleskill-Richmondville Central SD |
Cold Spring Harbor Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Cold Spring Harbor Central SD |
Dover Union Free SD | Dutchess County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dover Union Free SD |
Eastport-South Manor CSD | Suffolk County | NY | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Eastport-South Manor CSD |
Elwood Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Elwood Union Free SD |
Geneva City SD | Ontario County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Geneva City SD |
Goshen Central SD | Orange County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Goshen Central SD |
Gouverneur Central SD | Saint Lawrence County | NY | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Gouverneur Central SD |
Harborfields Central SD | Suffolk County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Harborfields Central SD |
Holland Patent Central SD | Oneida County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Holland Patent Central SD |
Honeoye Falls-Lima Central SD | Monroe County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Honeoye Falls-Lima Central SD |
Irvington Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Irvington Union Free SD |
Island Trees Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Island Trees Union Free SD |
Johnson City Central SD | Broome County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Johnson City Central SD |
Jordan-Elbridge Central SD | Onondaga County | NY | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Jordan-Elbridge Central SD |
Kinderhook Central SD | Columbia County | NY | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Kinderhook Central SD |
Lackawanna City SD | Erie County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lackawanna City SD |
Lansingburgh Central SD | Rensselaer County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lansingburgh Central SD |
Lewiston-Porter Central SD | Niagara County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lewiston-Porter Central SD |
Locust Valley Central SD | Nassau County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Locust Valley Central SD |
Maine-Endwell Central SD | Broome County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Maine-Endwell Central SD |
Malverne Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Malverne Union Free SD |
Manhasset Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Manhasset Union Free SD |
Medina Central SD | Orleans County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Medina Central SD |
Miller Place Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Miller Place Union Free SD |
Mount Pleasant Central SD | Westchester County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mount Pleasant Central SD |
Nanuet Union Free SD | Rockland County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Nanuet Union Free SD |
New Hyde Park-Garden City Park Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | New Hyde Park-Garden City Pk UFSD |
New Paltz Central SD | Ulster County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Paltz Central SD |
Newfane Central SD | Niagara County | NY | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Newfane Central SD |
Norwich City SD | Chenango County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Norwich City SD |
Owego-Apalachin Central SD | Tioga County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Owego-Apalachin Central SD |
Palmyra-Macedon Central SD | Wayne County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Palmyra-Macedon Central SD |
Peru Central SD | Clinton County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Peru Central SD |
Phelps-Clifton Springs Central SD | Ontario County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Phelps-Clifton Springs Central SD |
Port Jervis City SD | Orange County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Port Jervis City SD |
Queensbury Union Free SD | Warren County | NY | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Queensbury Union Free SD |
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Central SD | Albany County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk CSD |
Red Hook Central SD | Dutchess County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Red Hook Central SD |
Rocky Point Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rocky Point Union Free SD |
Rotterdam-Mohonasen Central SD | Schenectady County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rotterdam-Mohonasen Central SD |
Salmon River Central SD | Franklin County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Salmon River Central SD |
Saranac Central SD | Clinton County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saranac Central SD |
Seaford Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Seaford Union Free SD |
Skaneateles Central SD | Onondaga County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Skaneateles Central SD |
South Jefferson Central SD | Jefferson County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Jefferson Central SD |
Spackenkill Union Free SD | Dutchess County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Spackenkill Union Free SD |
Springville-Griffith Institute Central SD | Erie County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Springville-Griffith Institute CSD |
Starpoint Central SD | Niagara County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Starpoint Central SD |
Susquehanna Valley Central SD | Broome County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Susquehanna Valley Central SD |
Tonawanda City SD | Erie County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Tonawanda City SD |
Valhalla Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Valhalla Union Free SD |
Valley Stream 13 Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Valley Stream 13 Union Free SD |
Valley Stream Central High SD | Nassau County | NY | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | Valley Stream Central High SD |
Wayland-Cohocton Central SD | Steuben County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wayland-Cohocton Central SD |
Westhill Central SD | Onondaga County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westhill Central SD |
Windsor Central SD | Broome County | NY | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Windsor Central SD |
Wyandanch Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wyandanch Union Free SD |
Yorkshire-Pioneer Central SD | Cattaraugus County | NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Yorkshire-Pioneer Central SD |
Amanda-Clearcreek Local | Fairfield County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Amanda-Clearcreek Local |
Aurora City | Portage County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Aurora City |
Bay Village City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bay Village City |
Bethel-Tate Local | Clermont County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bethel-Tate Local |
Blanchester Local | Clinton County | OH | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Blanchester Local |
Bloom-Carroll Local | Fairfield County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bloom-Carroll Local |
Buckeye Local | Ashtabula County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Buckeye Local |
Buckeye Local | Medina County | OH | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Buckeye Local |
Canal Winchester Local | Franklin County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Canal Winchester Local |
Canfield Local | Mahoning County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Canfield Local |
Carlisle Local | Warren County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Carlisle Local |
Chagrin Falls Exempted Village | Cuyahoga County | OH | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Chagrin Falls Exempted Village |
Clear Fork Valley Local | Richland County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clear Fork Valley Local |
Clyde-Green Springs Exempted Village | Sandusky County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clyde-Green Springs Ex. Village |
Conneaut Area City | Ashtabula County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Conneaut Area City |
Coshocton City | Coshocton County | OH | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Coshocton City |
Coventry Local | Summit County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Coventry Local |
Eastwood Local | Wood County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Eastwood Local |
Eaton Community City | Preble County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Eaton Community City |
Elida Local | Allen County | OH | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Elida Local |
Fairborn City | Greene County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fairborn City |
Fairfield Union Local | Fairfield County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fairfield Union Local |
Fairland Local | Lawrence County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fairland Local |
Fairview Park City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fairview Park City |
Field Local | Portage County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Field Local |
Fostoria City | Hancock County | OH | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Fostoria City |
Franklin Local | Muskingum County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Franklin Local |
Galion City | Crawford County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Galion City |
Girard City SD | Trumbull County | OH | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Girard City SD |
Goshen Local | Clermont County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Goshen Local |
Granville Exempted Village | Licking County | OH | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Granville Exempted Village |
Greenon Local | Clark County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greenon Local |
Hamilton Local | Franklin County | OH | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Hamilton Local |
Heath City | Licking County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Heath City |
Indian Hill Exempted Village | Hamilton County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Indian Hill Exempted Village |
Indian Valley Local Schools | Tuscarawas County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Indian Valley Local Schools |
Jefferson Area Local | Ashtabula County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jefferson Area Local |
Johnstown-Monroe Local | Licking County | OH | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Johnstown-Monroe Local |
Lake Local | Wood County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lake Local |
Lakewood Local | Licking County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lakewood Local |
Little Miami Local | Warren County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Little Miami Local |
Mariemont City | Hamilton County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mariemont City |
Meigs Local | Meigs County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Meigs Local |
Monroe Local SD | Butler County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Monroe Local SD |
New Lexington City | Perry County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Lexington City |
North Fork Local | Licking County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Fork Local |
Northwest Local | Stark County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northwest Local |
Ontario Local | Richland County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ontario Local |
Orange City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Orange City |
Otsego Local | Wood County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Otsego Local |
Ottawa-Glandorf Local | Putnam County | OH | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Ottawa-Glandorf Local |
Paulding Exempted Village | Paulding County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Paulding Exempted Village |
Perkins Local | Erie County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Perkins Local |
Perry Local | Lake County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Perry Local |
Port Clinton City | Ottawa County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Port Clinton City |
Reading Community City | Hamilton County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Reading Community City |
Revere Local | Summit County | OH | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Revere Local |
River Valley Local | Marion County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | River Valley Local |
Rocky River City | Cuyahoga County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rocky River City |
Ross Local | Butler County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ross Local |
Saint Marys City | Auglaize County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saint Marys City |
Shawnee Local | Allen County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Shawnee Local |
South Point Local | Lawrence County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Point Local |
Struthers City | Mahoning County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Struthers City |
Tallmadge City | Summit County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tallmadge City |
Three Rivers Local | Hamilton County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Three Rivers Local |
Valley View Local | Montgomery County | OH | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Valley View Local |
Warren Local | Washington County | OH | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Warren Local |
Washington Court House City | Fayette County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Washington Court House City |
Wauseon Exempted Village | Fulton County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wauseon Exempted Village |
Waverly City | Pike County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Waverly City |
Wellston City | Jackson County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wellston City |
West Geauga Local | Geauga County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Geauga Local |
Western Brown Local | Brown County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Western Brown Local |
Woodridge Local | Summit County | OH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Woodridge Local |
Bethany | Oklahoma County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bethany |
Blanchard | Mcclain County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Blanchard |
Bristow | Creek County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bristow |
Broken Bow | Mccurtain County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Broken Bow |
Cache | Comanche County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cache |
Checotah | Mcintosh County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Checotah |
Cleveland | Pawnee County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cleveland |
Fort Gibson | Muskogee County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fort Gibson |
Grove | Delaware County | OK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Grove |
Hilldale | Muskogee County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hilldale |
Jay | Delaware County | OK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Jay |
Locust Grove | Mayes County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Locust Grove |
Lone Grove | Carter County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lone Grove |
Okmulgee | Okmulgee County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Okmulgee |
Oologah-Talala | Rogers County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oologah-Talala |
Poteau | Le Flore County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Poteau |
Sallisaw | Sequoyah County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sallisaw |
Seminole | Seminole County | OK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Seminole |
Skiatook | Tulsa County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Skiatook |
Tuttle | Grady County | OK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Tuttle |
Vinita | Craig County | OK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Vinita |
Astoria SD 1 | Clatsop County | OR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Astoria SD 1 |
Gladstone SD 115 | Clackamas County | OR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gladstone SD 115 |
Junction City SD 69 | Lane County | OR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Junction City SD 69 |
North Marion SD 15 | Marion County | OR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Marion SD 15 |
Annville-Cleona SD | Lebanon County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Annville-Cleona SD |
Avon Grove SD | Chester County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Avon Grove SD |
Beaver Area SD | Beaver County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Beaver Area SD |
Big Beaver Falls Area SD | Beaver County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Big Beaver Falls Area SD |
Bradford Area SD | Mckean County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bradford Area SD |
Brandywine Heights Area SD | Berks County | PA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Brandywine Heights Area SD |
Brookville Area SD | Jefferson County | PA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Brookville Area SD |
Burrell SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Burrell SD |
Central Cambria SD | Cambria County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Central Cambria SD |
Central Valley SD | Beaver County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Central Valley SD |
Chartiers Valley SD | Allegheny County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chartiers Valley SD |
Chestnut Ridge SD | Bedford County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chestnut Ridge SD |
Conrad Weiser Area SD | Berks County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Conrad Weiser Area SD |
Crestwood SD | Luzerne County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Crestwood SD |
Dallas SD | Luzerne County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dallas SD |
Danville Area SD | Montour County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Danville Area SD |
Deer Lakes SD | Allegheny County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Deer Lakes SD |
East Lycoming SD | Lycoming County | PA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | East Lycoming SD |
East Pennsboro Area SD | Cumberland County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Pennsboro Area SD |
Ellwood City Area SD | Lawrence County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ellwood City Area SD |
General Mclane SD | Erie County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | General Mclane SD |
Greater Johnstown SD | Cambria County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greater Johnstown SD |
Greencastle-Antrim SD | Franklin County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greencastle-Antrim SD |
Hamburg Area SD | Berks County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hamburg Area SD |
Hanover Area SD | Luzerne County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hanover Area SD |
Huntingdon Area SD | Huntingdon County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Huntingdon Area SD |
Karns City Area SD | Butler County | PA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Karns City Area SD |
Lake-Lehman SD | Luzerne County | PA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Lake-Lehman SD |
Lewisburg Area SD | Union County | PA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Lewisburg Area SD |
Ligonier Valley SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Ligonier Valley SD |
Littlestown Area SD | Adams County | PA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Littlestown Area SD |
Mcguffey SD | Washington County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mcguffey SD |
Montoursville Area SD | Lycoming County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Montoursville Area SD |
Muhlenberg SD | Berks County | PA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Muhlenberg SD |
New Hope-Solebury SD | Bucks County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Hope-Solebury SD |
North East SD | Erie County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North East SD |
Northern Lehigh SD | Lehigh County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northern Lehigh SD |
Northwestern Lehigh SD | Lehigh County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northwestern Lehigh SD |
Northwestern SD | Erie County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northwestern SD |
Octorara Area SD | Chester County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Octorara Area SD |
Pequea Valley SD | Lancaster County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pequea Valley SD |
Quaker Valley SD | Allegheny County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Quaker Valley SD |
Ringgold SD | Washington County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ringgold SD |
Salisbury Township SD | Lehigh County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Salisbury Township SD |
Somerset Area SD | Somerset County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Somerset Area SD |
South Butler County SD | Butler County | PA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Butler County SD |
South Middleton SD | Cumberland County | PA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | South Middleton SD |
Southmoreland SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southmoreland SD |
Spring Cove SD | Blair County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Spring Cove SD |
Springfield Township SD | Montgomery County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Springfield Township SD |
Susquehanna Township SD | Dauphin County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Susquehanna Township SD |
Upper Moreland Township SD | Montgomery County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Upper Moreland Township SD |
Upper Perkiomen SD | Montgomery County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Upper Perkiomen SD |
Valley View SD | Lackawanna County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Valley View SD |
Warrior Run SD | Northumberland County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Warrior Run SD |
Wellsboro Area SD | Tioga County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wellsboro Area SD |
Western Wayne SD | Wayne County | PA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Western Wayne SD |
North Smithfield | Providence County | RI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Smithfield |
Portsmouth | Newport County | RI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Portsmouth |
Barnwell 45 | Barnwell County | SC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Barnwell 45 |
Dillon 03 | Dillon County | SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dillon 03 |
Greenwood 52 | Greenwood County | SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greenwood 52 |
Lexington 03 | Lexington County | SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lexington 03 |
Marion 01 | Marion County | SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marion 01 |
Marion 02 | Marion County | SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marion 02 |
Spartanburg 04 | Spartanburg County | SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Spartanburg 04 |
Decatur County | Decatur County | TN | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Decatur County |
Dyersburg | Dyer County | TN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dyersburg |
Jackson County | Jackson County | TN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Jackson County |
Lewis County | Lewis County | TN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lewis County |
Meigs County | Meigs County | TN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Meigs County |
Sweetwater | Monroe County | TN | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Sweetwater |
Argyle ISD | Denton County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Argyle ISD |
Aubrey ISD | Denton County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Aubrey ISD |
Bandera ISD | Bandera County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bandera ISD |
Bowie ISD | Montague County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bowie ISD |
Bridge City ISD | Orange County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bridge City ISD |
Bridgeport ISD | Wise County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bridgeport ISD |
Brooks County ISD | Brooks County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Brooks County ISD |
Buna ISD | Jasper County | TX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Buna ISD |
Caddo Mills ISD | Hunt County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Caddo Mills ISD |
Cameron ISD | Milam County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cameron ISD |
Canton ISD | Van Zandt County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Canton ISD |
Celina ISD | Collin County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Celina ISD |
Central ISD | Angelina County | TX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Central ISD |
Coldspring-Oakhurst CISD | San Jacinto County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Coldspring-Oakhurst CISD |
Connally ISD | Mclennan County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Connally ISD |
Crystal City ISD | Zavala County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Crystal City ISD |
Dallas Can Academy Charter | Dallas County | TX | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | Dallas Can Academy Charter |
Fabens ISD | El Paso County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Fabens ISD |
Fairfield ISD | Freestone County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fairfield ISD |
Giddings ISD | Lee County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Giddings ISD |
Gilmer ISD | Upshur County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Gilmer ISD |
Glen Rose ISD | Somervell County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Glen Rose ISD |
Hardin-Jefferson ISD | Hardin County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hardin-Jefferson ISD |
Harmony Science Acad (Fort Worth) | Tarrant County | TX | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Harmony Science Acad (Fort Worth) |
Harmony Science Acad (Waco) | Mclennan County | TX | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Harmony Science Acad (Waco) |
Hempstead ISD | Waller County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hempstead ISD |
Iowa Park CISD | Wichita County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Iowa Park CISD |
La Grange ISD | Fayette County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | La Grange ISD |
Life School | Dallas County | TX | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Life School |
Llano ISD | Llano County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Llano ISD |
Madisonville CISD | Madison County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Madisonville CISD |
Mathis ISD | San Patricio County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mathis ISD |
Melissa ISD | Collin County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Melissa ISD |
Mineola ISD | Wood County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mineola ISD |
Mount Vernon ISD | Franklin County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mount Vernon ISD |
Navarro ISD | Guadalupe County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Navarro ISD |
Pilot Point ISD | Denton County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pilot Point ISD |
Pleasant Grove ISD | Bowie County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pleasant Grove ISD |
Poteet ISD | Atascosa County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Poteet ISD |
Rains ISD | Rains County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Rains ISD |
River Road ISD | Potter County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | River Road ISD |
Rockdale ISD | Milam County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Rockdale ISD |
Royal ISD | Waller County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Royal ISD |
Sealy ISD | Austin County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Sealy ISD |
Shepherd ISD | San Jacinto County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Shepherd ISD |
Smithville ISD | Bastrop County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Smithville ISD |
Tarkington ISD | Liberty County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Tarkington ISD |
Tatum ISD | Rusk County | TX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Tatum ISD |
Van ISD | Van Zandt County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Van ISD |
Venus ISD | Johnson County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Venus ISD |
West Orange-Cove CISD | Orange County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Orange-Cove CISD |
Westwood ISD | Anderson County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westwood ISD |
Wharton ISD | Wharton County | TX | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Wharton ISD |
Wimberley ISD | Hays County | TX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wimberley ISD |
Winnsboro ISD | Wood County | TX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Winnsboro ISD |
American Preparatory Academy | Salt Lake County | UT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | American Preparatory Academy |
Appomattox County Public Schs | Appomattox County | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Appomattox County Public Schs |
Clarke County Public Schs | Clarke County | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clarke County Public Schs |
Falls Church City Public Schs | Falls Church City | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Falls Church City Public Schs |
Greensville County Public Schs | Emporia City | VA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Greensville County Public Schs |
King William County Public Schs | King William County | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | King William County Public Schs |
Lunenburg County Public Schs | Lunenburg County | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lunenburg County Public Schs |
Madison County Public Schs | Madison County | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Madison County Public Schs |
Manassas Park City Public Schs | Manassas Park City | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Manassas Park City Public Schs |
Nelson County Public Schs | Nelson County | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Nelson County Public Schs |
New Kent County Public Schs | New Kent County | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Kent County Public Schs |
Northampton County Public Schs | Northampton County | VA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Northampton County Public Schs |
Poquoson City Public Schs | Poquoson City | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Poquoson City Public Schs |
Prince Edward County Public Schs | Prince Edward County | VA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Prince Edward County Public Schs |
Radford City Public Schs | Radford City | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Radford City Public Schs |
Westmoreland County Public Schs | Westmoreland County | VA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westmoreland County Public Schs |
Elma SD | Grays Harbor County | WA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Elma SD |
Granger SD | Yakima County | WA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Granger SD |
Hockinson SD | Clark County | WA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hockinson SD |
Ridgefield SD | Clark County | WA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ridgefield SD |
Amery SD | Polk County | WI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Amery SD |
East Troy Community SD | Walworth County | WI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Troy Community SD |
Edgerton SD | Rock County | WI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Edgerton SD |
Evansville Community SD | Rock County | WI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Evansville Community SD |
Lake Geneva J1 SD | Walworth County | WI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lake Geneva J1 SD |
Luxemburg-Casco SD | Kewaunee County | WI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Luxemburg-Casco SD |
Pewaukee SD | Waukesha County | WI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Pewaukee SD |
Seymour Community SD | Outagamie County | WI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Seymour Community SD |
Shawano SD | Shawano County | WI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Shawano SD |
Two Rivers Public SD | Manitowoc County | WI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Two Rivers Public SD |
Waterford Graded J1 SD | Racine County | WI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Waterford Graded J1 SD |
Waupaca SD | Waupaca County | WI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Waupaca SD |
Whitefish Bay SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Whitefish Bay SD |
Andalusia City | Covington County | AL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Andalusia City |
Attalla City | Etowah County | AL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Attalla City |
Leeds City | Jefferson County | AL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Leeds City |
Saraland City | Mobile County | AL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saraland City |
Tallassee City | Elmore County | AL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tallassee City |
Bauxite SD | Saline County | AR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bauxite SD |
Crossett SD | Ashley County | AR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Crossett SD |
Heber Springs SD | Cleburne County | AR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Heber Springs SD |
Highland SD | Sharp County | AR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Highland SD |
Star City SD | Lincoln County | AR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Star City SD |
Waldron SD | Scott County | AR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Waldron SD |
Westside Cons. SD | Craighead County | AR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westside Cons. SD |
Buckeye Union High SD | Maricopa County | AZ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Buckeye Union High SD |
Colorado River Union High SD | Mohave County | AZ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Colorado River Union High SD |
Globe Unified District | Gila County | AZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Globe Unified District |
Kayenta Unified District | Navajo County | AZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kayenta Unified District |
Legacy Traditional Charter School | Pinal County | AZ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Legacy Traditional Charter School |
Pointe Educational Services | Maricopa County | AZ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Pointe Educational Services |
Union Elementary District | Maricopa County | AZ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Union Elementary District |
Brawley Union High | Imperial County | CA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Brawley Union High |
Byron Union Elementary | Contra Costa County | CA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Byron Union Elementary |
Dehesa Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Dehesa Elementary |
Fairfax Elementary | Kern County | CA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Fairfax Elementary |
Fallbrook Union High | San Diego County | CA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Fallbrook Union High |
Galt Joint Union High | Sacramento County | CA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Galt Joint Union High |
Lemoore Union High | Kings County | CA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Lemoore Union High |
Los Gatos-Saratoga Joint Union High | Santa Clara County | CA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Los Gatos-Saratoga Jt Union High |
Mountain View-Los Altos Union High | Santa Clara County | CA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Mountain View-Los Altos Union High |
Oro Grande Elementary | San Bernardino County | CA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Oro Grande Elementary |
Pioneer Union Elementary | Kings County | CA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Pioneer Union Elementary |
San Rafael City High | Marin County | CA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | San Rafael City High |
Spencer Valley Elementary | San Diego County | CA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Spencer Valley Elementary |
Weaver Union | Merced County | CA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Weaver Union |
Woodlake Union Elementary | Tulare County | CA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Woodlake Union Elementary |
Wright Elementary | Sonoma County | CA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Wright Elementary |
Griswold SD | New London County | CT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Griswold SD |
Old Saybrook SD | Middlesex County | CT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Old Saybrook SD |
Regional SD 05 | New Haven County | CT | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Regional SD 05 |
Somers SD | Tolland County | CT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Somers SD |
Woodbridge SD | Sussex County | DE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Woodbridge SD |
Fsu Lab Sch | Leon County | FL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Fsu Lab Sch |
Early County | Early County | GA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Early County |
Evans County | Evans County | GA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Evans County |
Long County | Long County | GA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Long County |
Macon County | Macon County | GA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Macon County |
Pelham City | Mitchell County | GA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pelham City |
Screven County | Screven County | GA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Screven County |
Telfair County | Telfair County | GA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Telfair County |
Clarke Community SD | Clarke County | IA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clarke Community SD |
Nevada Community SD | Story County | IA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Nevada Community SD |
South Tama County Community SD | Tama County | IA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Tama County Community SD |
West Delaware County Community SD | Delaware County | IA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Delaware County Comm. SD |
Belleville Twp HSD 201 | Saint Clair County | IL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Belleville Twp HSD 201 |
Big Hollow SD 38 | Lake County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Big Hollow SD 38 |
Bloom Twp HSD 206 | Cook County | IL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Bloom Twp HSD 206 |
Bradley SD 61 | Kankakee County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Bradley SD 61 |
Byron CUSD 226 | Ogle County | IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Byron CUSD 226 |
Carterville CUSD 5 | Williamson County | IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Carterville CUSD 5 |
CCSD 168 | Cook County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | CCSD 168 |
Cons HSD 230 | Cook County | IL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Cons HSD 230 |
Darien SD 61 | Dupage County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Darien SD 61 |
Duquoin CUSD 300 | Perry County | IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Duquoin CUSD 300 |
East Richland CUSD 1 | Richland County | IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Richland CUSD 1 |
Frankfort CCSD 157c | Will County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Frankfort CCSD 157c |
Fremont SD 79 | Lake County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Fremont SD 79 |
Joliet Twp HSD 204 | Will County | IL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Joliet Twp HSD 204 |
Keeneyville SD 20 | Dupage County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Keeneyville SD 20 |
Lemont-Bromberek CSD 113a | Cook County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lemont-Bromberek CSD 113a |
Lincolnshire-Prairieview SD 103 | Lake County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Lincolnshire-Prairieview SD 103 |
Mokena SD 159 | Will County | IL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Mokena SD 159 |
Mundelein ESD 75 | Lake County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Mundelein ESD 75 |
Niles Twp CHSD 219 | Cook County | IL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Niles Twp CHSD 219 |
Oregon CUSD 220 | Ogle County | IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oregon CUSD 220 |
Palos CCSD 118 | Cook County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Palos CCSD 118 |
Proviso Twp HSD 209 | Cook County | IL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Proviso Twp HSD 209 |
Rich Twp HSD 227 | Cook County | IL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Rich Twp HSD 227 |
Riverton CUSD 14 | Sangamon County | IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Riverton CUSD 14 |
Rockton SD 140 | Winnebago County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Rockton SD 140 |
Skokie SD 69 | Cook County | IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Skokie SD 69 |
Thornton Twp HSD 205 | Cook County | IL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Thornton Twp HSD 205 |
Alexandria Com School Corp | Madison County | IN | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Alexandria Com School Corp |
Delphi Community School Corp | Carroll County | IN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Delphi Community School Corp |
East Washington School Corp | Washington County | IN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Washington School Corp |
Garrett-Keyser-Butler Com | Dekalb County | IN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Garrett-Keyser-Butler Com |
Greensburg Community Schools | Decatur County | IN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greensburg Community Schools |
Knox Community School Corp | Starke County | IN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Knox Community School Corp |
Manchester Community Schools | Wabash County | IN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Manchester Community Schools |
Southeastern School Corp | Cass County | IN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southeastern School Corp |
Tipton Community School Corp | Tipton County | IN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tipton Community School Corp |
West Lafayette Com School Corp | Tippecanoe County | IN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Lafayette Com School Corp |
Western Boone County Com SD | Boone County | IN | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Western Boone County Com SD |
Chanute Public Schools | Neosho County | KS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chanute Public Schools |
Coffeyville | Montgomery County | KS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Coffeyville |
Eudora | Douglas County | KS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Eudora |
Lansing | Leavenworth County | KS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lansing |
Tonganoxie | Leavenworth County | KS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tonganoxie |
Walton Verona Independent | Boone County | KY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Walton Verona Independent |
Clinton | Worcester County | MA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clinton |
Cohasset | Norfolk County | MA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Cohasset |
East Bridgewater | Plymouth County | MA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Bridgewater |
Georgetown | Essex County | MA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Georgetown |
Millbury | Worcester County | MA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Millbury |
Palmer | Hampden County | MA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Palmer |
Southwick-Tolland | Hampden County | MA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southwick-Tolland |
Tantasqua | Worcester County | MA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Tantasqua |
Tyngsborough | Middlesex County | MA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tyngsborough |
Uxbridge | Worcester County | MA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Uxbridge |
Webster | Worcester County | MA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Webster |
Cape Elizabeth School Department | Cumberland County | ME | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cape Elizabeth School Department |
Falmouth School Department | Cumberland County | ME | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Falmouth School Department |
Winslow Schools | Kennebec County | ME | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Winslow Schools |
Almont Community Schools | Lapeer County | MI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Almont Community Schools |
Breitung Township SD | Dickinson County | MI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Breitung Township SD |
Chandler Park Academy | Wayne County | MI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chandler Park Academy |
Chesaning Union Schools | Saginaw County | MI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chesaning Union Schools |
Freeland Community SD | Saginaw County | MI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Freeland Community SD |
Old Redford Academy | Wayne County | MI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Old Redford Academy |
Olivet Community Schools | Eaton County | MI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Olivet Community Schools |
Onsted Community Schools | Lenawee County | MI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Onsted Community Schools |
Reed City Area Public Schools | Osceola County | MI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Reed City Area Public Schools |
Richmond Community Schools | Macomb County | MI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Richmond Community Schools |
Summit Academy North | Wayne County | MI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Summit Academy North |
Annandale Public SD | Wright County | MN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Annandale Public SD |
Brooklyn Center SD | Hennepin County | MN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Brooklyn Center SD |
Byron Public SD | Olmsted County | MN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Byron Public SD |
Delano Public SD | Wright County | MN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Delano Public SD |
Foley Public SD | Benton County | MN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Foley Public SD |
Kasson-Mantorville SD | Dodge County | MN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kasson-Mantorville SD |
Milaca Public SD | Mille Lacs County | MN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Milaca Public SD |
New Ulm Public SD | Brown County | MN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Ulm Public SD |
Pequot Lakes Public Schools | Crow Wing County | MN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pequot Lakes Public Schools |
Virginia Public SD | Saint Louis County | MN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Virginia Public SD |
East Newton County R-VI | Newton County | MO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | East Newton County R-VI |
Hancock Place | Saint Louis County | MO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hancock Place |
Imagine Academy of Careers | Saint Louis City | MO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Imagine Academy of Careers |
Saint James R-I | Phelps County | MO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saint James R-I |
Corinth SD | Alcorn County | MS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Corinth SD |
Forest Municipal SD | Scott County | MS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Forest Municipal SD |
Neshoba County SD | Neshoba County | MS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Neshoba County SD |
North Pike SD | Pike County | MS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North Pike SD |
Billings HS | Yellowstone County | MT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Billings HS |
Crete Public Schools | Saline County | NE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Crete Public Schools |
Norris SD 160 | Lancaster County | NE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Norris SD 160 |
Hooksett SD | Merrimack County | NH | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Hooksett SD |
Litchfield SD | Hillsborough County | NH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Litchfield SD |
Black Horse Pike Regional | Camden County | NJ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Black Horse Pike Regional |
Branchburg Township | Somerset County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Branchburg Township |
Denville Township | Morris County | NJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Denville Township |
Florence Township | Burlington County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Florence Township |
Gloucester City | Camden County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Gloucester City |
Greater Egg Harbor Region | Atlantic County | NJ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Greater Egg Harbor Region |
Hamilton Township | Atlantic County | NJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Hamilton Township |
Leonia | Bergen County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Leonia |
Newton | Sussex County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Newton |
Ocean City | Cape May County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ocean City |
Somerset Hills Regional | Somerset County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Somerset Hills Regional |
Somerville Borough | Somerset County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Somerville Borough |
Tinton Falls | Monmouth County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Tinton Falls |
Upper Freehold Regional | Monmouth County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Upper Freehold Regional |
Washington Township | Mercer County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Washington Township |
Woodstown-Pilesgrove District | Salem County | NJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Woodstown-Pilesgrove District |
Albion Central SD | Orleans County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Albion Central SD |
Alden Central SD | Erie County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Alden Central SD |
Ardsley Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ardsley Union Free SD |
Babylon Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Babylon Union Free SD |
Briarcliff Manor Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Briarcliff Manor Union Free SD |
Bronxville Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bronxville Union Free SD |
Catskill Central SD | Greene County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Catskill Central SD |
Cazenovia Central SD | Madison County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cazenovia Central SD |
Center Moriches Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Center Moriches Union Free SD |
Chenango Forks Central SD | Broome County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Chenango Forks Central SD |
Croton-Harmon Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Croton-Harmon Union Free SD |
Dansville Central SD | Livingston County | NY | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Dansville Central SD |
Depew Union Free SD | Erie County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Depew Union Free SD |
East Aurora Union Free SD | Erie County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Aurora Union Free SD |
East Hampton Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Hampton Union Free SD |
East Williston Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Williston Union Free SD |
Eden Central SD | Erie County | NY | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Eden Central SD |
Edgemont Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Edgemont Union Free SD |
Ellenville Central SD | Ulster County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ellenville Central SD |
Franklin Square Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Franklin Square Union Free SD |
Fredonia Central SD | Chautauqua County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fredonia Central SD |
General Brown Central SD | Jefferson County | NY | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | General Brown Central SD |
Hampton Bays Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hampton Bays Union Free SD |
Hannibal Central SD | Oswego County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hannibal Central SD |
Hastings-On-Hudson Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hastings-On-Hudson UFSD |
Highland Central SD | Ulster County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Highland Central SD |
Hudson City SD | Columbia County | NY | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Hudson City SD |
Ilion Central SD | Herkimer County | NY | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Ilion Central SD |
Livonia Central SD | Livingston County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Livonia Central SD |
Marcellus Central SD | Onondaga County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Marcellus Central SD |
Merrick Union Free SD | Nassau County | NY | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Merrick Union Free SD |
Mount Sinai Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mount Sinai Union Free SD |
Oyster Bay-East Norwich Central SD | Nassau County | NY | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Oyster Bay-East Norwich Central SD |
Penn Yan Central SD | Yates County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Penn Yan Central SD |
Phoenix Central SD | Oswego County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Phoenix Central SD |
Pleasantville Union Free SD | Westchester County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pleasantville Union Free SD |
Putnam Valley Central SD | Putnam County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Putnam Valley Central SD |
Royalton-Hartland Central SD | Niagara County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Royalton-Hartland Central SD |
Schalmont Central SD | Schenectady County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Schalmont Central SD |
Solvay Union Free SD | Onondaga County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Solvay Union Free SD |
Southampton Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southampton Union Free SD |
Taconic Hills Central SD | Columbia County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Taconic Hills Central SD |
Westhampton Beach Union Free SD | Suffolk County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westhampton Beach Union Free SD |
Whitney Point Central SD | Broome County | NY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Whitney Point Central SD |
Alexander Local | Athens County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Alexander Local |
Batavia Local | Clermont County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Batavia Local |
Bath Local | Allen County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bath Local |
Benjamin Logan Local | Logan County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Benjamin Logan Local |
Canton Local | Stark County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Canton Local |
Clearview Local | Lorain County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clearview Local |
Clermont Northeastern Local | Clermont County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clermont Northeastern Local |
Clinton-Massie Local | Clinton County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clinton-Massie Local |
Cloverleaf Local | Medina County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Cloverleaf Local |
Defiance City | Defiance County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Defiance City |
Edison Local (Formerly Berlin-Milan) | Erie County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Edison Local (Formerly Berlin-Milan) |
Fairless Local | Stark County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fairless Local |
Firelands Local | Lorain County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Firelands Local |
Graham Local | Champaign County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Graham Local |
Harrison Hills City | Harrison County | OH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Harrison Hills City |
Highland Local | Morrow County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Highland Local |
Hubbard Exempted Village | Trumbull County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Hubbard Exempted Village |
Indian Lake Local | Logan County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Indian Lake Local |
Keystone Local | Lorain County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Keystone Local |
Lakeview Local | Trumbull County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lakeview Local |
Licking Valley Local | Licking County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Licking Valley Local |
London City | Madison County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | London City |
Madison Local | Butler County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Madison Local |
Maysville Local | Muskingum County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Maysville Local |
Miami Trace Local | Fayette County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Miami Trace Local |
Minerva Local | Stark County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Minerva Local |
Minford Local | Scioto County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Minford Local |
North College Hill City | Hamilton County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | North College Hill City |
Northwest Local | Scioto County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northwest Local |
Northwestern Local | Clark County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northwestern Local |
Orrville City | Wayne County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Orrville City |
Portsmouth City | Scioto County | OH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Portsmouth City |
Saint Clairsville-Richland City | Belmont County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saint Clairsville-Richland City |
Trotwood-Madison City | Montgomery County | OH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Trotwood-Madison City |
Union-Scioto Local | Ross County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Union-Scioto Local |
Vermilion Local | Erie County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Vermilion Local |
Washington-Nile Local | Scioto County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Washington-Nile Local |
Westfall Local | Pickaway County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westfall Local |
Wheelersburg Local | Scioto County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wheelersburg Local |
Wickliffe City | Lake County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wickliffe City |
Zane Trace Local | Ross County | OH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Zane Trace Local |
Elgin | Comanche County | OK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Elgin |
Glenpool | Tulsa County | OK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Glenpool |
Graham | Okfuskee County | OK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Graham |
Madill | Marshall County | OK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Madill |
Mcloud | Pottawatomie County | OK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mcloud |
Muldrow | Sequoyah County | OK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Muldrow |
Newcastle | Mcclain County | OK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Newcastle |
Brookings-Harbor SD 17c | Curry County | OR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Brookings-Harbor SD 17c |
Avonworth SD | Allegheny County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Avonworth SD |
Bermudian Springs SD | Adams County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Bermudian Springs SD |
Catasauqua Area SD | Lehigh County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Catasauqua Area SD |
Central Columbia SD | Columbia County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Central Columbia SD |
Central Greene SD | Greene County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Central Greene SD |
Charleroi SD | Washington County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Charleroi SD |
Derry Area SD | Westmoreland County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Derry Area SD |
Dunmore SD | Lackawanna County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Dunmore SD |
East Allegheny SD | Allegheny County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | East Allegheny SD |
Fairview SD | Erie County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Fairview SD |
Forest Hills SD | Cambria County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Forest Hills SD |
Girard SD | Erie County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Girard SD |
Jim Thorpe Area SD | Carbon County | PA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Jim Thorpe Area SD |
Lakeland SD | Lackawanna County | PA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Lakeland SD |
Lower Moreland Township SD | Montgomery County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lower Moreland Township SD |
Mid Valley SD | Lackawanna County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mid Valley SD |
Montrose Area SD | Susquehanna County | PA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Montrose Area SD |
Mount Carmel Area SD | Northumberland County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mount Carmel Area SD |
New Brighton Area SD | Beaver County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | New Brighton Area SD |
Oley Valley SD | Berks County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Oley Valley SD |
Panther Valley SD | Carbon County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Panther Valley SD |
Pen Argyl Area SD | Northampton County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pen Argyl Area SD |
Pine Grove Area SD | Schuylkill County | PA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Pine Grove Area SD |
Pottsville Area SD | Schuylkill County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pottsville Area SD |
Riverside Beaver County SD | Beaver County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Riverside Beaver County SD |
Riverside SD | Lackawanna County | PA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Riverside SD |
Saucon Valley SD | Northampton County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saucon Valley SD |
Schuylkill Valley SD | Berks County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Schuylkill Valley SD |
Shamokin Area SD | Northumberland County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Shamokin Area SD |
South Allegheny SD | Allegheny County | PA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | South Allegheny SD |
South Fayette Township SD | Allegheny County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Fayette Township SD |
South Park SD | Allegheny County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | South Park SD |
Susquenita SD | Perry County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Susquenita SD |
Towanda Area SD | Bradford County | PA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Towanda Area SD |
Troy Area SD | Bradford County | PA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Troy Area SD |
Tyrone Area SD | Blair County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Tyrone Area SD |
Washington SD | Washington County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Washington SD |
Wattsburg Area SD | Erie County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wattsburg Area SD |
Westmont Hilltop SD | Cambria County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Westmont Hilltop SD |
Wyomissing Area SD | Berks County | PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Wyomissing Area SD |
Calhoun 01 | Calhoun County | SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Calhoun 01 |
Alcoa | Blount County | TN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Alcoa |
Lenoir City | Loudon County | TN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lenoir City |
Milan | Gibson County | TN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Milan |
Paris | Henry County | TN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Paris |
Sequatchie County | Sequatchie County | TN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sequatchie County |
Denver City ISD | Yoakum County | TX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Denver City ISD |
Faith Family Academy of Oak Cliff | Dallas County | TX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Faith Family Academy of Oak Cliff |
Greenwood ISD | Midland County | TX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Greenwood ISD |
Harmony Science Acad (El Paso) | El Paso County | TX | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Harmony Science Acad (El Paso) |
Lyford CISD | Willacy County | TX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lyford CISD |
Orangefield ISD | Orange County | TX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Orangefield ISD |
Sweeny ISD | Brazoria County | TX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sweeny ISD |
The Varnett Public Schools | Harris County | TX | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | The Varnett Public Schools |
Amelia County Public Schs | Amelia County | VA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Amelia County Public Schs |
Essex County Public Schs | Essex County | VA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Essex County Public Schs |
Milton Incorporated SD | Chittenden County | VT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Milton Incorporated SD |
Mount Mansfield USD #17 | Chittenden County | VT | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Mount Mansfield USD #17 |
Dieringer SD | Pierce County | WA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Dieringer SD |
La Center SD | Clark County | WA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | La Center SD |
Royal SD | Grant County | WA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Royal SD |
Altoona SD | Eau Claire County | WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Altoona SD |
Baldwin-Woodville Area SD | Saint Croix County | WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Baldwin-Woodville Area SD |
Berlin Area SD | Green Lake County | WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Berlin Area SD |
Brown Deer SD | Milwaukee County | WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Brown Deer SD |
Freedom Area SD | Outagamie County | WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Freedom Area SD |
Hartford J1 SD | Washington County | WI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Hartford J1 SD |
Mosinee SD | Marathon County | WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mosinee SD |
Saint Croix Central SD | Saint Croix County | WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Saint Croix Central SD |
Sheboygan Falls SD | Sheboygan County | WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Sheboygan Falls SD |
Somerset SD | Saint Croix County | WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Somerset SD |
West Salem SD | La Crosse County | WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Salem SD |
Winneconne Community SD | Winnebago County | WI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Winneconne Community SD |
Jacksonville City | Calhoun County | AL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Jacksonville City |
Valley View SD | Craighead County | AR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Valley View SD |
Arizona Community Development Corporation | Pima County | AZ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Arizona Community Dev. Corp. |
Paragon Management Inc. | Maricopa County | AZ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Paragon Management Inc. |
Gorman Elementary | Los Angeles County | CA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Gorman Elementary |
Marcum-Illinois Union Elementary | Sutter County | CA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Marcum-Illinois Union Elementary |
San Benito High | San Benito County | CA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | San Benito High |
Santa Paula Union High | Ventura County | CA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Santa Paula Union High |
Wasco Union High | Kern County | CA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Wasco Union High |
Regional SD 08 | Tolland County | CT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Regional SD 08 |
Fau Lab Sch | Palm Beach County | FL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Fau Lab Sch |
Seminole County | Seminole County | GA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Seminole County |
Idaho Virtual Academy | Ada County | ID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Idaho Virtual Academy |
CHSD 128 | Lake County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | CHSD 128 |
CHSD 99 | Dupage County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | CHSD 99 |
Dupage HSD 88 | Dupage County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Dupage HSD 88 |
Grayslake CHSD 127 | Lake County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Grayslake CHSD 127 |
Hinsdale Twp HSD 86 | Dupage County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Hinsdale Twp HSD 86 |
Leyden CHSD 212 | Cook County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Leyden CHSD 212 |
Mchenry CHSD 156 | Mchenry County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Mchenry CHSD 156 |
Millburn CCSD 24 | Lake County | IL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Millburn CCSD 24 |
New Trier Twp HSD 203 | Cook County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | New Trier Twp HSD 203 |
Thornton Fractional Twp HSD 215 | Cook County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Thornton Fractional Twp HSD 215 |
Twp HSD 113 | Lake County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Twp HSD 113 |
United Twp HSD 30 | Rock Island County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | United Twp HSD 30 |
Zion-Benton Twp HSD 126 | Lake County | IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Zion-Benton Twp HSD 126 |
Paoli Community School Corp | Orange County | IN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Paoli Community School Corp |
Tell City-Troy Twp School Corp | Perry County | IN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Tell City-Troy Twp School Corp |
Acton-Boxborough | Middlesex County | MA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Acton-Boxborough |
Amherst-Pelham | Hampshire County | MA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Amherst-Pelham |
Carver | Plymouth County | MA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Carver |
King Philip | Norfolk County | MA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | King Philip |
Masconomet | Essex County | MA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Masconomet |
Nauset | Barnstable County | MA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Nauset |
Silver Lake | Plymouth County | MA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Silver Lake |
Fairmont Area SD | Martin County | MN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Fairmont Area SD |
Hazlehurst City SD | Copiah County | MS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Hazlehurst City SD |
Flathead HS | Flathead County | MT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Flathead HS |
Great Falls HS | Cascade County | MT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Great Falls HS |
Helena HS | Lewis and Clark County | MT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Helena HS |
Exeter Region Coop SD | Rockingham County | NH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Exeter Region Coop SD |
Bound Brook Borough | Somerset County | NJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Bound Brook Borough |
Burlington County Vocatio | Burlington County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Burlington County Vocatio |
Camden County Vocational | Camden County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Camden County Vocational |
Central Regional | Ocean County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Central Regional |
Clearview Regional | Gloucester County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Clearview Regional |
Delsea Regional High School | Gloucester County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Delsea Regional High School |
Eastern Camden County Reg | Camden County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Eastern Camden County Reg |
Kingsway Regional High | Gloucester County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Kingsway Regional High |
Little Egg Harbor Townshi | Ocean County | NJ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Little Egg Harbor Townshi |
Lower Cape May Regional | Cape May County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Lower Cape May Regional |
Manasquan | Monmouth County | NJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Manasquan |
Morris Hills Regional | Morris County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Morris Hills Regional |
North Hunterdon Voorhees | Hunterdon County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | North Hunterdon Voorhees |
Northern Burlington Count | Burlington County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Northern Burlington Count |
Northern Valley Regional | Bergen County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Northern Valley Regional |
Pascack Valley Regional | Bergen County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Pascack Valley Regional |
Pinelands Regional | Ocean County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Pinelands Regional |
Ramapo Indian Hills District | Bergen County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Ramapo Indian Hills District |
Rancocas Valley Regional | Burlington County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Rancocas Valley Regional |
River Dell Regional High | Bergen County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | River Dell Regional High |
Southern Regional | Ocean County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Southern Regional |
Warren Hills Regional High | Warren County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Warren Hills Regional High |
West Essex Regional | Essex County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | West Essex Regional |
West Morris Regional High | Morris County | NJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | West Morris Regional High |
Liberty Central SD | Sullivan County | NY | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Liberty Central SD |
Schuylerville Central SD | Saratoga County | NY | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Schuylerville Central SD |
Bucyrus City | Crawford County | OH | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Bucyrus City |
Carbondale Area SD | Lackawanna County | PA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Carbondale Area SD |
North Schuylkill SD | Schuylkill County | PA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | North Schuylkill SD |
Richland SD | Cambria County | PA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Richland SD |
A W Brown-Fellowship Leadership Academy | Dallas County | TX | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A W Brown-Fellowship Leadership |
Fort Sam Houston ISD | Bexar County | TX | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Fort Sam Houston ISD |
Mount Anthony UHSD #14 | Bennington County | VT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Mount Anthony UHSD #14 |
Eduprize Schools LLC | Pinal County | AZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Eduprize Schools LLC |
Horizon Community Learning Center Inc. | Maricopa County | AZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Horizon Community Learning Center |
Portable Practical Educational Preparation Inc. | Maricopa County | AZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Portable Practical Educational Prep. |
Primavera Technical Learning Center | Maricopa County | AZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Primavera Technical Learning Ctr |
Norwich Free Academy | New London County | CT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Norwich Free Academy |
State Charter Schools- Odyssey School | Coweta County | GA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | State Charter Schools-Odyssey |
Adlai E Stevenson HSD 125 | Lake County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Adlai E Stevenson HSD 125 |
Argo CHSD 217 | Cook County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Argo CHSD 217 |
Bradley Bourbonnais CHSD 307 | Kankakee County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Bradley Bourbonnais CHSD 307 |
CHSD 94 | Dupage County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | CHSD 94 |
Evanston Twp HSD 202 | Cook County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Evanston Twp HSD 202 |
Fenton CHSD 100 | Dupage County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Fenton CHSD 100 |
Grant CHSD 124 | Lake County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Grant CHSD 124 |
Homewood Flossmoor CHSD 233 | Cook County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Homewood Flossmoor CHSD 233 |
Hononegah Chd 207 | Winnebago County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Hononegah Chd 207 |
Lake Forest CHSD 115 | Lake County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Lake Forest CHSD 115 |
Lake Park CHSD 108 | Dupage County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Lake Park CHSD 108 |
Lemont Twp HSD 210 | Cook County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Lemont Twp HSD 210 |
Lockport Twp HSD 205 | Will County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Lockport Twp HSD 205 |
Lyons Twp HSD 204 | Cook County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Lyons Twp HSD 204 |
Minooka CHSD 111 | Grundy County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Minooka CHSD 111 |
Mundelein Cons HSD 120 | Lake County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Mundelein Cons HSD 120 |
O Fallon Twp HSD 203 | Saint Clair County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | O Fallon Twp HSD 203 |
Oak Lawn CHSD 229 | Cook County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Oak Lawn CHSD 229 |
Oak Park - River Forest SD 200 | Cook County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Oak Park - River Forest SD 200 |
Pekin CSD 303 | Tazewell County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Pekin CSD 303 |
Reavis Twp HSD 220 | Cook County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Reavis Twp HSD 220 |
Warren Twp HSD 121 | Lake County | IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Warren Twp HSD 121 |
Hoosier Acad Virtual Charter | Marion County | IN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Hoosier Acad Virtual Charter |
In Connections Acad Virtual Pilot | Marion County | IN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | In Connections Acad Virtual Pilot |
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy | Lake County | IN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Thea Bowman Leadership Academy |
Greater Lowell Regional Vocational Technical | Middlesex County | MA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Greater Lowell Regional Voc Tech |
Greater New Bedford Regional Vocational Technical | Bristol County | MA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Greater New Bedford Reg. VocTech |
Lincoln-Sudbury | Middlesex County | MA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Lincoln-Sudbury |
Sabis International Charter (District) | Hampden County | MA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Sabis International Charter (Dist.) |
Kent ISD | Kent County | MI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Kent ISD |
Wayne Resa | Wayne County | MI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Wayne Resa |
Bozeman HS | Gallatin County | MT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Bozeman HS |
Franklin Academy | Wake County | NC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Franklin Academy |
Lake Norman Charter | Mecklenburg County | NC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Lake Norman Charter |
Pine Lake Preparatory | Iredell County | NC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Pine Lake Preparatory |
Hunterdon Central Regiona | Hunterdon County | NJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Hunterdon Central Regiona |
North Star Academy Charter Sch | Essex County | NJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | North Star Academy Charter Sch |
Passaic County Vocational | Passaic County | NJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Passaic County Vocational |
Team Academy Charter Schoool | Essex County | NJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Team Academy Charter Schoool |
Watchung Hills Regional | Somerset County | NJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Watchung Hills Regional |
Charter School for Applied Technologies | Erie County | NY | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Charter School for Applied Tech |
Alternative Education Academy | Lucas County | OH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Alternative Education Academy |
Electronic Classroom of Tomorrow | Franklin County | OH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Electronic Classroom of Tomorrow |
Ohio Connections Academy Inc | Cuyahoga County | OH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Ohio Connections Academy Inc |
Ohio Virtual Academy | Lucas County | OH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Ohio Virtual Academy |
Treca Digital Academy | Marion County | OH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Treca Digital Academy |
Agora Cyber CS | Chester County | PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Agora Cyber CS |
Avon Grove CS | Chester County | PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Avon Grove CS |
Chester Community CS | Delaware County | PA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Chester Community CS |
Collegium CS | Chester County | PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Collegium CS |
Commonwealth Connections Acad. CS | Dauphin County | PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Commonwealth Connections Acad. |
Olney Charter High School | Philadelphia County | PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Olney Charter High School |
Pennsylvania Cyber CS | Beaver County | PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Pennsylvania Cyber CS |
Pennsylvania Leadership Charter School | Chester County | PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Pennsylvania Leadership Charter |
Pennsylvania Virtual CS | Montgomery County | PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Pennsylvania Virtual CS |
York County School of Technology | York County | PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | York County School of Technology |
Advantage Academy | Dallas County | TX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Advantage Academy |
American Leadership Academy | Utah County | UT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | American Leadership Academy |
Utah Virtual Academy | Salt Lake County | UT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Utah Virtual Academy |
Arrowhead UHS SD | Waukesha County | WI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Arrowhead UHS SD |
Note: Includes Districts with 1,500 Students or More