Business Databases
Health Databases
Education Databases
Safety & Security
Other

Profiles of America, 2015

Demographics:   Physical Characteristics    Population   Avg. Household Size, Median Age, Male/Female Ratio & Foreign Born  
Population by Race/Hispanic Origin   Five Largest Ancestry Groups   Marriage Status  
Income:   Income & Poverty  
Education:   Educational Attainment  
Residental Real Estate:   Housing   Crime  
Employment & Earnings:   Employment by Occupation   Commute to Work   Travel Time to Work  

Physical Characteristics

Click on a column header to re-sort the table
City State County Elevation Land Area Water Area Density
AbbevilleLAVermilion Parish166.0446510.039132027.7
AberdeenMDHarford County796.7952120.0073492201.4
AberdeenNJMonmouth County05.4471392.3273573343
AberdeenSDBrown County130215.5041710.1022461682.8
AberdeenWAGrays Harbor County1010.6530161.7057991586
AbileneTXTaylor County1719106.7927755.4134531096.2
AbingtonMAPlymouth County1089.6515770.2384831656.2
AbingtonPAMontgomery County34115.5095810.0002373566.2
AccokeekMDPrince George's County19027.4282551.369168385.5
ActonMAMiddlesex County26619.865540.4303231103.6
AcushnetMABristol County6618.425190.523759559.2
AcworthGACobb County9098.2439880.5308792477.6
AdaMIKent County64036.0355281.076756364.7
AdaOKPontotoc County101019.7186790.058338852.5
AdamsPAButler County022.4015410.018525520.1
AddisonILDuPage County6899.7682120.2099583781.9
AddisonTXDallas County6364.3788360.003362981.6
AdelantoCASan Bernardino County287156.0085750.0177567.1
AdelphiMDPrince George's County1712.7388370.0025095508.2
AdrianMILenawee County7747.9533630.1485662657.1
AfftonMOSaint Louis County6174.60450604410.2
Agawam TownMAHampden County023.3098011.0422781220
Agoura HillsCALos Angeles County16837.7931910.0291822608.7
AikenSCAiken County51520.6965830.1416621426.5
AkronOHSummit County96162.0325740.3399733209.8
AlabasterALShelby County50225.0428640.2886441212
AlafayaFLOrange County8237.9589230.0945112057.8
AlamedaCAAlameda County3310.61076612.3488446956.3
AlamoCAContra Costa County2599.66690301507.2
AlamoTXHidalgo County987.10478302583.2
AlamogordoNMOtero County434021.4327630.0123321418.5
AlbanyCAAlameda County431.7882343.67712510367.2
AlbanyGADougherty County20355.1252920.7619551404.7
AlbanyNYAlbany County14821.3882150.5477654575.2
AlbanyORLinn County21317.5371290.2107792860.1
AlbemarleNCStanly County47616.7411060.1343949.9
Albert LeaMNFreeborn County124712.5922811.8329241430.7
AlbertvilleALMarshall County105626.5563620.099888796.8
AlbuquerqueNMBernalillo County4954187.7299181.8157212907.6
AldenNYErie County86334.3078750.200815316.7
AldineTXHarris County827.8991780.017452008.9
Alexander CityALTallapoosa County70240.8387450.284808364.2
AlexandriaLARapides Parish7528.4095420.6881851679.8
AlexandriaMNDouglas County140715.9619720.739237693.5
AlexandriaVAAlexandria Independent City3615.0269930.44039314.3
AlgonquinILMcHenry County74112.225980.1803022457.6
AlhambraCALos Angeles County4927.630540.00113810889
AliceTXJim Wells County20011.9924170.5867171593
Aliso ViejoCAOrange County4697.47185106400.4
AllenTXCollin County65926.2916960.1012993204.3
Allen ParkMIWayne County5947.0038930.0467234027.8
AllendaleMIOttawa County65331.1298390.925037665.2
AllendaleMIOttawa County65322.7263360.920139773.5
AllentownPALehigh County34117.5456950.4781586727.1
AllianceOHStark County11588.9240460.0440982501.3
Allison ParkPAAllegheny County87913.83887901557.4
AllouezWIBrown County5974.6100570.5444863031.4
AlohaORWashington County2137.36781406708.2
AlpenaMIAlpena County5918.5413010.6890531227.3
AlpharettaGAFulton County113526.9107370.3735452138.6
AlpineCASan Diego County183426.7811210.003807531.6
AlpineMIKent County75835.9034050.310103371.4
AlsipILCook County6236.389680.1042813016.9
AltadenaCALos Angeles County13588.7127660.0164754909.7
AltamontORKlamath County41348.103102376.5
Altamonte SpringsFLSeminole County859.0124150.634734604.3
AltonILMadison County49515.4701691.2663881801.2
AltonTXHidalgo County1645.881340.0234092098.3
AltoonaIAPolk County9559.35228701554.8
AltoonaPABlair County11619.9073250.0018554675.3
AltusOKJackson County139818.3730420.2012471078.4
Alum RockCASanta Clara County1511.20443012899
AlvinTXBrazoria County4624.2914161.347704997.7
AmarilloTXPotter County366899.4758351.6886391917
American CanyonCANapa County464.8367220.0080824022.1
American ForkUTUtah County46069.20316902853.7
AmericusGASumter County43011.2416330.2184661515.9
AmesIAStory County94224.2140830.0633892435.2
Amesbury TownMAEssex County012.2630491.4616011327.8
AmherstMAHampshire County26927.604290.1322381370
AmherstNHHillsborough County26234.1891760.524373327.6
AmherstNYErie County59753.2026570.3910682300
AmherstOHLorain County6897.0621680.0587321702.2
Amherst CenterMAHampshire County3054.9405010.0201933858.9
AmityPABerks County018.1657080.317024692.7
AmmonIDBonneville County47157.2576420.0078091903.6
AmsterdamNYMontgomery County3615.8620810.3913513176.3
AnacortesWASkagit County2011.748013.783911343
AnaheimCAOrange County15749.835470.9755526747.5
AnchorageAKAnchorage Municipality1021704.683101256.318159171.2
AndersonINMadison County87941.3711890.108861356.7
AndersonSCAnderson County78714.5948450.043991828.5
AndoverKSButler County13529.9868720.0519791180.6
AndoverMAEssex County18430.84861.3224861076.3
AndoverMNAnoka County88933.8773930.952706903.2
AndrewsTXAndrews County31764.8986440.0117872263.5
AngletonTXBrazoria County3011.2721350.0188631673.3
AnkenyIAPolk County99429.32936901554.1
Ann ArborMIWashtenaw County87927.8298250.8704664094
AnnandaleVAFairfax County3617.8574750.0116495219
AnnapolisMDAnne Arundel County437.1843790.9214075344.1
Annapolis NeckMDAnne Arundel County236.9462214.4563981576.4
AnnistonALCalhoun County71545.6356040.069234506.3
AnokaMNAnoka County8796.6959810.511322560
AnsoniaCTNew Haven County496.0188860.1680353198.1
AntelopeCASacramento County1646.8372506694.2
AnthemAZMaricopa County18637.9843230.0035192717.8
AntiochCAContra Costa County4328.3485550.7343153611.2
AntiochILLake County7878.2125720.3845731757.1
AntrimPAFranklin County070.2427580.069283212
AntwerpMIVan Buren County034.6855350.300304351.2
Apache JunctionAZPinal County172234.9938970.0108051024.2
ApexNCWake County49915.3723790.0613552437.9
Apollo BeachFLHillsborough County719.8394032.4458708.4
ApopkaFLOrange County13131.244241.3540021329.6
Apple ValleyCASan Bernardino County294673.1934920.330462944.6
Apple ValleyMNDakota County95516.8614470.7045432911
AppletonWIOutagamie County79424.3261230.4892622985.4
ArbutusMDBaltimore County1546.5233970.0035873139.9
ArcadiaCALos Angeles County48210.9251750.2084895159.1
ArcadiaNYWayne County052.0325870.110999273.8
ArcataCAHumboldt County239.0969131.8967161894.2
ArchdaleNCRandolph County8668.2133420.0218781389.8
Arden-ArcadeCASacramento County5617.8293050.0898635170.5
ArdmoreOKCarter County87349.8794121.900012486.8
ArdmorePAMontgomery County3541.97023106321.6
Arizona CityAZPinal County15096.1127660.0719321713.6
ArkadelphiaARClark County2467.2582510.0356421476.1
Arkansas CityKSCowley County11199.3604870.0218781326.3
ArlingtonMAMiddlesex County695.1459780.3468738325.7
ArlingtonTNShelby County28223.0569520.013412499.5
ArlingtonTXTarrant County60495.8817133.7413393811.3
ArlingtonVAArlington County23325.9744720.0942577993.5
ArlingtonWASnohomish County1159.2534170.0051531937.2
Arlington HeightsILCook County70216.6082250.0291134521.9
ArnoldMDAnne Arundel County13510.8179312.7349722135.9
ArnoldMOJefferson County60011.5825250.361131796.5
Arroyo GrandeCASan Luis Obispo County1185.83524902956.5
ArtesiaCALos Angeles County521.620644010194.7
ArtesiaNMEddy County33799.916760.0211121139.6
ArtondaleWAPierce County2313.5840740.25247931.5
ArvadaCOJefferson County534835.1422880.6169733028.6
ArvinCAKern County4494.81935104005.5
Asbury ParkNJMonmouth County201.4237330.17902911319.5
AshburnVALoudoun County29517.0246150.2619142555.8
AsheboroNCRandolph County84018.5324720.09251349.6
AshevilleNCBuncombe County212944.9330650.2991941855.9
AshlandCAAlameda County431.838313011926.7
AshlandKYBoyd County55110.7394190.0321482019.1
AshlandMAMiddlesex County18012.3295490.5389371345.8
AshlandOHAshland County106611.1686270.0621771823.1
AshlandORJackson County19496.5889560.0008413047.2
AshtabulaOHAshtabula County6697.7347340.171282472.5
AshwaubenonWIBrown County60412.3935670.3644661368.7
Aspen HillMDMontgomery County3289.6164180.0820235070.4
AstonPADelaware County2205.8441450.0017252839.1
AtascaderoCASan Luis Obispo County87925.6406860.4885931104.1
AtascocitaTXHarris County6925.233490.1885362609.4
AtchisonKSAtchison County8147.8249770.4578821408.4
AthensALLimestone County72239.537110.253552553.8
AthensGAClarke County748116.3550731.798079992.2
AthensOHAthens County7189.8270170.2189742425.2
AthensTNMcMinn County86013.9785080962.8
AthensTXHenderson County48916.8317122.365607755.1
AtholMAWorcester County55832.2941051.05985358.7
AtlantaGAFulton County1050133.1516950.8568333154.3
Atlantic BeachFLDuval County33.4939339.4824753622
Atlantic CityNJAtlantic County710.7470376.2895693680.8
AtmoreALEscambia County28521.8526070.075433466.5
AttleboroMABristol County11526.809180.9974261626
AtwaterCAMerced County1516.0873770.0085044627.3
AuburnALLee County70558.0674021.031061919.3
AuburnCAPlacer County12277.1383790.0275181867.4
AuburnINDeKalb County8667.10434101792
AuburnMAWorcester County61015.4765950.9357541046
AuburnMEAndroscoggin County19059.3300776.409758388.6
AuburnNYCayuga County6868.3362660.0747583321.3
AuburnWAKing County8229.6208340.2679072369.3
Auburn HillsMIOakland County95816.5984250.0417931290
AuburndaleFLPolk County16713.486266.9125271001.5
AugustaGARichmond County141302.4741414.195869647.5
AugustaMEKennebec County12155.1339042.90223347.1
AuroraCOArapahoe County5403154.7339890.6976222100.9
AuroraILKane County67944.9360560.8585464404
AuroraNYErie County036.3927570.046296378.7
AuroraOHPortage County112922.9179961.146521678.4
AustinMNMower County120411.7932590.1080792095.9
AustinTXTravis County489297.8959247.166292653.2
AustintownOHMahoning County112911.6297320.0335582551.8
AvenalCAKings County80719.4218350798.3
AvenelNJMiddlesex County853.5170220.0149284836.8
AventuraFLMiami-Dade County72.6515590.85447713487.2
Avocado HeightsCALos Angeles County3382.7057620.1356145695.6
AvonCTHartford County20323.1539630.4383781.6
AvonINHendricks County83314.2405940.101583874
AvonOHLorain County66920.8075360.0574521018.5
Avon LakeOHLorain County61011.12900302029
AvondaleAZMaricopa County97445.5977280.0540111672
Azalea ParkFLOrange County953.1767790.0323773952.4
AzleTXTarrant County7128.8201320.0173361241.1
AzusaCALos Angeles County6109.6563550.0125354801.1
BabylonNYSuffolk County752.31892661.8611584082.7
BabylonNYSuffolk County72.4449440.3429534976
BadgerAKFairbanks North Star Borough46665.6338991.083965296.8
Bailey's CrossroadsVAFairfax County2562.0498260.00027711534.1
BainbridgeGADecatur County12118.7991651.285908675.4
Bainbridge IslandWAKitsap County8927.61109437.409732833.9
BakerLAEast Baton Rouge Parish798.29887901674.3
BakersfieldCAKern County404142.1644821.4446752444.2
Balch SpringsTXDallas County4998.9567060.0240632649.2
BaldwinNYNassau County232.9631460.0245588110.6
BaldwinPAAllegheny County11555.7830050.1064553418.1
Baldwin ParkCALos Angeles County3746.6310980.15452611369.2
Ballenger CreekMDFrederick County30210.8181910.0151071689.2
BallwinMOSaint Louis County6308.99053203381.8
BaltimoreMDBaltimore Independent City3380.94370811.1075047671.5
BangorMEPenobscot County11534.2606020.333363964.3
BangorMIBay County014.099877.9995581038.4
BanningCARiverside County234923.09894301281.6
BarabooWISauk County8897.3936070.0778981629.5
BarbertonOHSummit County9719.038330.2187572937.5
BardstownKYNelson County64610.4882280.0634131115.5
BarnegatNJOcean County3634.377246.405798609
Barnstable TownMABarnstable County3659.80464116.537654755.7
BarringtonILCook County8274.6161190.1877922237.2
BarringtonRIBristol County308.2151717.2171931985.4
BarstowCASan Bernardino County217541.3847760.008924547
BartlesvilleOKWashington County70222.7467890.0245851571.7
BartlettILDuPage County015.6262430.2355732637.1
BartlettTNShelby County27926.6507760.0181162049.2
BartowFLPolk County12545.8701456.414504377.1
BastropLAMorehouse Parish1648.90105201276.8
BataviaILKane County7159.6371090.0667352702.6
BataviaNYGenesee County8925.1958390.08092976.4
BatesvilleARIndependence County33810.9803970.131624933.3
BathMIClinton County86331.834633.196519364.3
BathNYSteuben County110995.3189540.558891129.9
Baton RougeLAEast Baton Rouge Parish4676.9469392.1576292982.5
Battle CreekMICalhoun County84042.6057721.1168591228.6
Battle GroundWAClark County2957.15904802454.4
Bay CityMIBay County59410.1663811.0391573436
Bay CityTXMatagorda County498.8731360.0296371985.1
Bay PointCAContra Costa County626.5540150.8168273257.4
Bay ShoreNYSuffolk County165.3676060.1591834906.7
Bay VillageOHCuyahoga County6334.5656932.4882743428
Bayonet PointFLPasco County305.7369870.0536084090.5
BayonneNJHudson County395.8042375.27781910858.3
Bayou BlueLALafourche Parish023.263410.257186531
Bayou CaneLATerrebonne Parish77.60642202544.6
Bayshore GardensFLManatee County133.5029750.0672664659.8
BaytownTXHarris County2335.4449531.0677252025.7
Beach ParkILLake County6997.10105401920.6
BeachwoodNJOcean County262.8478270.0005673878.4
BeachwoodOHCuyahoga County11845.325190.0139492244.6
BeaconNYDutchess County1354.7386970.1366693279.6
BearDENew Castle County695.71193403391.3
BeatriceNEGage County12869.0147230.0859251382.1
BeaufortSCBeaufort County1027.6000795.978652447.9
BeaumontCARiverside County261230.912240.0137191193
BeaumontTXJefferson County1682.8005013.0324371428.7
Beaver DamWIDodge County8796.7918181.3827032387.3
BeavercreekOHGreene County87626.3989270.0366091711.9
BeavertonORWashington County19418.72801204795.1
BeckleyWVRaleigh County24219.4900080.0109161856.1
BedfordINLawrence County68612.16136201102.9
BedfordMAMiddlesex County13513.6584720.177924975.2
BedfordMIMonroe County039.1897750.171622793.2
BedfordNHHillsborough County30532.8276770.290242645.9
BedfordNYWestchester County37737.1734682.246821466.3
BedfordOHCuyahoga County9485.351130.0483842443.2
BedfordTXTarrant County59710.0118630.0104434692.3
Bedford HeightsOHCuyahoga County10404.5345620.0119552370.9
Beech GroveINMarion County8044.39458503229.4
BeecherMIGenesee County8015.8821750.0187841739.5
BeekmanNYDutchess County37729.8382250.516842490
BeevilleTXBee County2106.17666302082.5
Bel AirMDHarford County3872.9330140.0095573450.4
Bel Air NorthMDHarford County40716.0588640.0757891903.5
Bel Air SouthMDHarford County32215.6666650.072293045.3
BelchertownMAHampshire County60752.6434852.681037278.3
BellCALos Angeles County1412.5005010.11859714188
Bell GardensCALos Angeles County1212.4585610.00444917112.4
Bella VistaARBenton County123744.2623771.632638597.8
BellaireTXHarris County523.5923040.0007594692
Bellair-Meadowbrook TerraceFLClay County594.1961390.0631893179.8
Belle ChasseLAPlaquemines Parish324.9113733.465637509
Belle GladeFLPalm Beach County165.6181250.0962393109
BellefontaineOHLogan County124310.03610401332.2
Bellefontaine NeighborsMOSaint Louis County4594.32276702512.3
BellevilleILSaint Clair County51522.7405110.2690791955.9
BellevilleNJEssex County523.3401740.05929110755.7
BellevueNESarpy County103315.8519760.1706353162.8
BellevueWAKing County8531.9676614.5037023827.7
BellevueWIBrown County75814.3436610.0540371015.8
BellflowerCALos Angeles County726.1170510.05335112525
BellinghamMANorfolk County29518.3488190.549925890.1
BellinghamWAWhatcom County7227.0793881.8244322987
BellmawrNJCamden County592.9793740.1313033887.7
BellmoreNYNassau County202.3585220.6150526876.3
BellviewFLEscambia County7911.6420020.1372122006.1
BellwoodILCook County6332.3979207953.1
BelmontCASan Mateo County434.6214730.0086555590.2
BelmontMAMiddlesex County564.6509580.0717375317
BelmontNCGaston County6829.9339610.1754781014.3
BeloitWIRock County75117.3726310.325072127.8
BeltonMOCass County110614.2457480.0693561622.7
BeltonTXBell County50918.9286951.014027962.3
BeltsvilleMDPrince George's County1357.1614990.0276432342
Belvedere ParkGADeKalb County9974.9182990.0034133080.7
BelvidereILBoone County78412.0784140.2315692118.2
BemidjiMNBeltrami County136812.9195951.2174851039.6
BenbrookTXTarrant County68911.5114120.6863231844.6
BendORDeschutes County362533.0060930.2551612322
BeniciaCASolano County2612.9288542.7910632088.1
BenningtonVTBennington County67942.2494450.252255373.1
BensalemPABucks County10519.8376291.0916093046.1
BensenvilleILDuPage County6795.5674680.0480933296.3
BentonARSaline County40722.2434640.5120371379.3
BentonMIBerrien County032.3700210.445788455.6
Benton HarborMIBerrien County5944.4268730.253532267.5
BentonvilleARBenton County129631.2878730.2102191128.3
BereaKYMadison County102416.0127710.071607846.9
BereaOHCuyahoga County7555.7175810.10863339.3
BereaSCGreenville County10407.703660.2948671855.6
BergenfieldNJBergen County662.8758490.0094139306.5
BerkeleyCAAlameda County17110.4702277.22612910752.4
BerkeleyNJOcean County042.86394713.134651962.5
Berkeley HeightsNJUnion County2236.2113310.0548742122.4
BerkleyCOAdams County52133.7140410.4752253017.5
BerkleyMIOakland County6822.61489305724.9
BerlinCTHartford County9526.3243740.660883754.7
BerlinNHCoos County102061.6172740.845313163.1
BernardsNJSomerset County023.9335910.1273231113.6
BerwickPAColumbia County5543.0764110.1773253405.6
BerwynILCook County6173.905003014508.8
BessemerALJefferson County50939.8475870.169824689
BethanyOKOklahoma County13095.22830203643.8
BethanyORWashington County1845.14402504013.6
BethelCTFairfield County37716.888540.0389211100.4
Bethel ParkPAAllegheny County119411.67081602768.7
BethesdaMDMontgomery County31813.288570.0755354579.7
BethlehemNYAlbany County21049.0299890.833999686.4
BethlehemPANorthampton County35419.1018440.3500853925.4
BethlehemPANorthampton County35414.3838750.1720311649.8
BethpageNYNassau County1053.5758704594.4
BettendorfIAScott County56821.2168161.1439051565.6
BeverlyMAEssex County3015.0932497.4989962617.2
Beverly HillsCALos Angeles County2595.7081390.0022785975.5
Beverly HillsMIOakland County7283.9996530.015472567
BexleyOHFranklin County7942.4310730.0196495370.9
BiddefordMEYork County6930.08740228.993644707.2
Big Bear CityCASan Bernardino County677231.9539490.017365385.1
Big LakeMNSherburne County9386.9060060.9379821456.7
Big RapidsMIMecosta County9284.363720.1220362429.3
Big SpringTXHoward County244119.0999010.0857611428.4
BillericaMAMiddlesex County25325.566060.7450661574.1
BillingsMTYellowstone County312343.4134640.1138592399.5
BiloxiMSHarrison County2038.2179168.4686411152.7
BinghamtonNYBroome County86610.4889450.6466014516.8
BirminghamALJefferson County614146.0666662.544671453
BirminghamMIOakland County7784.7916190.0122434195.5
BismarckNDBurleigh County169630.8446970.3827641986.5
BixbyOKTulsa County60024.7960991.071301842.2
Black ForestCOEl Paso County7369100.648230.058491130.3
BlackfootIDBingham County44985.825650.2410132042.5
BlackmanMIJackson County031.7086520.194766758.5
BlacksburgVAMontgomery County207719.8925760.0310182142.5
BlaineMNAnoka County90633.8470680.2014661689.5
BloomfieldCTHartford County10526.0859240.166289785.3
BloomfieldMIOakland County73824.6277931.3617811667.6
BloomfieldNJEssex County1485.3041040.0243278920.5
Blooming GroveNYOrange County35834.7364460.616418519
BloomingdaleFLHillsborough County528.1340580.2490572792.1
BloomingdaleILDuPage County7646.7827520.2595023246.2
BloomingtonCASan Bernardino County10995.98693603983.8
BloomingtonILMcLean County79727.2174840.0094632814.7
BloomingtonINMonroe County77123.15840.1986243472
BloomingtonMNHennepin County82734.6819513.7350612390.1
BloomsburgPAColumbia County5354.3501730.3384073414.8
Blue AshOHHamilton County8467.579760.013671598.2
Blue IslandILCook County6404.0711630.0862325822.9
Blue SpringsMOJackson County97422.2734760.0816382360.4
BluefieldWVMercer County25728.8561060.0003191179.6
BlufftonSCBeaufort County2051.3014162.210409244.2
BlytheCARiverside County27226.1886540.782654794.9
BlythevilleARMississippi County25620.7882020.06001751.4
BoardmanOHMahoning County111215.1213150.1720362339.5
Boca RatonFLPalm Beach County1329.3313961.955992877.2
BoerneTXKendall County14119.6233190.3033011088.1
BogalusaLAWashington Parish959.5036420.0498961287.1
BohemiaNYSuffolk County668.6195480.0367841181
Boise CityIDAda County269579.3635470.6864272591.5
BolingbrookILWill County70224.0489830.2072663050.7
BolivarMOPolk County10568.2787980.019791247.2
Bon AirVAChesterfield County3228.3249770.0314591965.9
BonhamTXFannin County6109.78266301035.2
BonitaCASan Diego County1184.9964350.1389332509.4
Bonita SpringsFLLee County738.5987047.7716571137.7
Bonney LakeWAPierce County5717.9419040.0675562187.6
BooneIABoone County11359.0187180.0038311403.9
BooneNCWatauga County32186.1308610.0160712792.8
BordentownNJBurlington County568.5146770.8193151335
BorgerTXHutchinson County30778.7661110.005791511.6
Bossier CityLABossier Parish17442.3394890.8154111448.2
BostonMASuffolk County4648.27723441.3632412792.7
BostoniaCASan Diego County4861.92878407973.4
BothellWAKing County7212.11493302765.6
Bothell WestWASnohomish County04.21675803938.3
BoulderCOBoulder County532824.6646231.0189043948.4
Boulder CityNVClark County2510208.5247910.03220472
Bound BrookNJSomerset County461.6591060.0355076269.6
BountifulUTDavis County437313.4532360.0210953163
BourbonnaisILKankakee County6509.30572502002.1
BourneMABarnstable County2640.64452312.213277486
BowieMDPrince George's County14118.425910.0795922970.1
Bowling GreenKYWarren County52837.7822810.321411536.9
Bowling GreenOHWood County69212.5572080.0465282391.3
Boynton BeachFLPalm Beach County2016.1746210.3329864217.5
BozemanMTGallatin County481619.1179950.0277581950
BradentonFLManatee County314.1774262.7333223494.7
BradleyILKankakee County6337.24451902194.1
Bradley GardensNJSomerset County794.4865620.1292263166.3
BrainerdMNCrow Wing County121711.9045190.7258971141.6
Braintree TownMANorfolk County013.7486660.8142452599.8
BranchburgNJSomerset County020.0435220.235028721.4
BrandermillVAChesterfield County2236.1633661.0936882137.3
BrandonFLHillsborough County4933.1010821.8958813126.3
BrandonMIOakland County103335.1065970.870144432.3
BrandonMSRankin County48225.9121720.092267837.6
BranfordCTNew Haven County5221.8345666.1571721283.6
BransonMOTaney County77420.6306640.172826509.9
BrattleboroVTWindham County23931.8278270.582446378.5
BrawleyCAImperial Countyn/a7.68151903248.4
BreaCAOrange County36112.0783470.0310263252.3
BrecksvilleOHCuyahoga County88919.5741420.113035697.7
BremertonWAKitsap County3628.4073753.8772461328.1
BrenhamTXWashington County34111.8602140.0422791325.1
BrentFLEscambia County9810.3808420.1668822100.4
BrentwoodCAContra Costa County7914.785920.0190033481.8
BrentwoodNYSuffolk County7910.98062405524.6
BrentwoodTNWilliamson County74141.1844380.043904899.9
BrickNJOcean County025.7152526.600252919.4
BridgeportCTFairfield County1015.9738843.3664399029.1
BridgeportMISaginaw County60434.4297340.439005305.4
BridgetonMOSaint Louis County58414.6044180.637573790.9
BridgetonNJCumberland County106.178980.2521234102.5
BridgetownOHHamilton County8994.32250103333
BridgeviewILCook County6204.15255103960.5
BridgewaterMAPlymouth County9227.3164611.094529972.4
BridgewaterNJSomerset County032.0365630.4733521387.9
Brigham CityUTBox Elder County443623.8396610.337953750.8
BrightonCOAdams County498419.9828110.2886841669
BrightonMILivingston County92532.9581221.640925539.8
BrightonNYMonroe County44615.4156010.1678422374.8
BristolCTHartford County31226.4109370.4041592289.8
BristolPABucks County2315.9417911.2593233423.8
BristolRIBristol County799.82460810.7805922336.4
BristolTNSullivan County167632.2967320.14307826.8
BristolVABristol Independent City168013.0129990.1402171370.6
BroadlandsVALoudoun County3673.2644350.0169313771.9
Broadview HeightsOHCuyahoga County119113.0484180.0210381486.8
BrocktonMAPlymouth County11221.328180.1963724398.4
Broken ArrowOKTulsa County75561.5712920.6145511605.5
BronxNYBronx County4942.09629715.38162632903.3
Brook ParkOHCuyahoga County7977.5297770.0026762551.5
BrookfieldCTFairfield County29519.7729280.596108832
BrookfieldILCook County6233.0630910.0067066195.7
BrookfieldWIWaukesha County83027.0897350.4968621399.8
BrookhavenMSLincoln County48921.6439040.086812578.1
BrookhavenNYSuffolk County10259.438637272.0969371873.4
BrookingsSDBrookings County162112.9377320.0976751704.8
BrooklineMANorfolk County266.7499910.0629678701
BrooklynNYKings County4970.81577526.10151835369.2
BrooklynOHCuyahoga County7644.2484650.0364432628.9
Brooklyn CenterMNHennepin County8537.9554690.376423784.1
Brooklyn ParkMDAnne Arundel County1124.1995790.0706083422.5
Brooklyn ParkMNHennepin County86926.0730840.4981532906.5
BrooksideDENew Castle County793.9470503636.4
BroomallPADelaware County3542.8902403732.9
BroomfieldCOBroomfield County539033.033950.5660931691.9
Brown DeerWIMilwaukee County6924.39620902729.4
Browns MillsNJBurlington County895.3666610.2448942091.2
BrownsburgINHendricks County88311.0758910.0761341921.7
BrownstownMIWayne County022.1908538.4502671380.2
BrownsvilleFLMiami-Dade County102.2747080.0038246731.9
BrownsvilleTNHaywood County39010.19903601009.1
BrownsvilleTXCameron County33132.33022113.9505681322.6
BrownwoodTXBrown County136514.8315080.0256331300.5
BrunswickGAGlynn County1017.0732118.181889901
BrunswickMECumberland County6246.7269347.604654434
BrunswickMECumberland County6214.5098951.550551045.8
BrunswickNYRensselaer County51844.3470160.280023269.3
BrunswickOHMedina County116812.9155430.0370082652.2
Brushy CreekTXWilliamson County8276.9578710.0433243128
BryanTXBrazos County37444.4123070.0881841715.8
BryantARSaline County41320.7955240.087417802.5
Bryn Mawr-SkywayWAKing County02.8382620.172485512.2
BuckeyeAZMaricopa County869375.2582230.13214135.6
BuckhallVAPrince William County31220.1858980.577453807.1
BuckinghamPABucks County23032.8815880.13803610.5
BucyrusOHCrawford County9947.4218950.0143271665.6
Buena ParkCAOrange County7510.5239750.0290817652.1
Buenaventura LakesFLOsceola County795.578240.0518564675.1
BuffaloMNWright County9257.1651432.4688962156.7
BuffaloNYErie County60040.38404512.1097446470.6
Buffalo GroveILLake County09.5004910.0289964367.8
BufordGAGwinnett County118417.0131490.075772718.6
Bull RunVAPrince William County2822.5993020.0366555764.2
Bullhead CityAZMohave County55859.3823880.793138665.9
BurbankCALos Angeles County60717.3410580.0377245959.3
BurbankILCook County6204.17244506932.4
BurienWAKing County3777.4196715.8055714489.8
BurkburnettTXWichita County106011.3314260954.1
BurkeVAFairfax County2538.6052120.1059294770.9
Burke CentreVAFairfax County03.1224040.0418035548.9
BurlesonTXJohnson County71226.0066820.0648231410.8
BurleyIDCassia County41636.1178530.3204111691
BurlingameCASan Mateo County394.4058811.6506276538.1
BurlingtonIADes Moines County60714.4810220.7635781772.2
BurlingtonKYBoone County8408.83953301801.7
BurlingtonMAMiddlesex County22011.734110.1254182087.8
BurlingtonNCAlamance County65025.1685280.2069141985.1
BurlingtonNJBurlington County713.4153040.5649681684.2
BurlingtonVTChittenden County19710.3063665.1866544115.6
BurlingtonWIRacine County7687.4963940.2259231395.9
BurnsvilleMNDakota County97124.9050662.0175592421.4
Burr RidgeILDuPage County7026.9963460.1406211509.2
BurrillvilleRIProvidence County33855.0348872.091313289.9
BurtonMIGenesee County77423.355370.0684731284.5
ButlerPAButler County104321.6221850.125569797.7
ButlerPAButler County10432.71866205060.2
Butte-Silver BowMTSilver Bow County5549716.2495780.57474146.8
ByramMSHinds County26618.3635510.265891625.6
ByronMIKent County74836.0978270.074285562.8
Ca±on CityCOFremont County560412.4987240.0121721312.1
CabotARLonoke County29920.1172160.0715421181.9
CadillacMIWexford County13067.1641161.8635971445.4
CahokiaILSaint Clair County4079.4021540.4998711621
CalabasasCALos Angeles County92812.9014480.0492241787.2
CaldwellIDCanyon County237522.0637920.0483562095.6
CaledoniaMIKent County81434.9127360.783537353.2
CaledoniaWIRacine County72245.4344513.286775543.8
CaleraALShelby County50524.0905470.285873482.3
CalexicoCAImperial County38.39121804596.7
CalhounGAGordon County65914.9307860.0963061048.2
CaliforniaMDSaint Mary's County9812.7751132.208712928.1
California CityCAKern County2405203.52280.10782969.4
CallawayFLBay County339.0091460.5692331598.9
CalnPAChester County3318.8557290.0590971560.2
Calumet CityILCook County5917.1853840.1244275155.2
CalvertonMDMontgomery County2764.5995060.020283853.5
CamanoWAIsland County5239.76622255.183237393.8
CamarilloCAVentura County17719.5278780.0153023338.9
CamasWAClark County7913.4877621.7634471435
CambridgeMAMiddlesex County166.3854110.72138216469.1
CambridgeMDDorchester County2010.3405232.2985591192
CambridgeOHGuernsey County8146.3521230.0038541674.2
CamdenAROuachita County20316.4465190.050987740.8
CamdenNJCamden County78.9212921.4198768669.6
Cameron ParkCAEl Dorado County120411.1066410.0690511641.2
CamillusNYOnondaga County43334.424170.016787702
Camp Pendleton SouthCASan Diego County623.906950.0959612717.2
Camp SpringsMDPrince George's County2667.6903020.0143752483.1
Camp VerdeAZYavapai County315343.143440.011342252
CampbellCASanta Clara County2005.7981350.087886786.5
Campton HillsILKane County81016.9081110.081984658.3
CanandaiguaNYOntario County7874.5943570.2526932295.2
CanandaiguaNYOntario County78756.7957365.734997176.4
CanbyORClackamas County1543.7493220.0396464221.8
Candler-McAfeeGADeKalb County07.0074230.0178943285.8
CannonMIKent County035.2601191.712135378.2
CantonCTHartford County34424.5856670.439258418.6
CantonGACherokee County96518.5925770.1418491234.8
CantonILFulton County6467.9041660.163041860.3
CantonMANorfolk County11518.7965510.816331147.1
CantonMIWayne County67936.1090770.0294192497.2
CantonMSMadison County23321.2358750.275744621.1
CantonNYSaint Lawrence County377104.7645731.098238104.9
CantonOHStark County105625.4623680.0156392867.3
CanyonTXRandall County35436.8712920.0252531936
Canyon LakeCARiverside County13843.9277790.7434922688.8
Canyon LakeTXComal County965143.33209613.438724148.3
Cape CoralFLLee County3105.67254114.9485031460.2
Cape GirardeauMOCape Girardeau County35428.428620.0586511334.6
CarbondaleILJackson County41317.0854820.4294691516
CarlislePACumberland County4725.5324870.007743376.8
CarlsbadCASan Diego County5237.7219731.3882812792.2
CarlsbadNMEddy County310028.9352060.272696903.3
CarmelINHamilton County85347.4632551.0849341668.5
CarmelNYPutnam County56135.9066484.786369955.4
CarmichaelCASacramento County12113.528140.2648464565.4
CarneyMDBaltimore County3546.9720480.0024534294.4
Carnot-MoonPAAllegheny County11425.97906201902
Carol StreamILDuPage County7589.0938460.3261224366.8
CarpentersvilleILKane County8897.9035240.1969294768.9
CarpinteriaCASanta Barbara County332.5855376.6855445043.4
CarrboroNCOrange County4636.462060.0297083030.3
CarrollIACarroll County12735.69445701774.2
CarrolltonGACarroll County110222.2876270.540571094.2
CarrolltonTXDenton County52836.2961720.8123513281.3
CarrollwoodFLHillsborough County399.212391.0611813621.8
CarsonCALos Angeles County3918.7241550.2437834898.2
Carson CityNVCarson City Independent City4682144.66204812.582099382.1
CarteretNJMiddlesex County134.4176390.5824485171.1
CartersvilleGABartow County76829.1470450.172497676.9
CarthageMOJasper County100411.6499820.0370091234.2
CarverMAPlymouth County9837.4025482.331647307.7
CaryILMcHenry County8236.2690.0875322914.5
CaryNCWake County49554.3452411.0923382488.4
Casa de Oro-Mount HelixCASan Diego County06.85284802737.8
Casa GrandeAZPinal County1398109.6694120442.9
Casas AdobesAZPima County241126.7507640.1184632496.9
CascadeMIKent County66633.8841710.972199505.7
CascadesVALoudoun County03.6871130.0622693230.7
CasperWYNatrona County510526.9042680.3410652056
CasselberryFLSeminole County526.9936180.5614593752.1
CastaicCALos Angeles County12277.2610260.0174552618.8
Castle RockCODouglas County622433.78853301427.4
Castro ValleyCAAlameda County16116.6345860.2838673690.4
Catalina FoothillsAZPima County257942.0075040.0976251209.2
Cathedral CityCARiverside County32821.4994050.2569592381.5
CatonsvilleMDBaltimore County47913.9615910.0801952977.2
CatskillNYGreene County4360.4386913.726129194.8
Cave SpringVARoanoke County109911.8795430.0177582097.9
CayceSCLexington County23916.6478180.770256752.5
CecilPAWashington County120126.2958560.080849428.6
Cedar CityUTIron County584636.8325480783.5
Cedar FallsIABlack Hawk County87928.7476940.8548121365.7
Cedar GroveNJEssex County2994.2523810.1258552918.6
Cedar HillTXDallas County83035.8184850.0947221257.1
Cedar LakeINLake County7098.2189421.3872961406.5
Cedar MillORWashington County2593.32013804381.1
Cedar ParkTXWilliamson County90622.8468810.1774542142
Cedar RapidsIALinn County81070.7988421.2716211784.3
CedarburgWIOzaukee County7844.83090.0428012362.3
CelinaOHMercer County8734.9809140.2887552088
CentennialCOArapahoe County583328.7219650.147233494.8
CenterPABeaver County015.0490250.29993783.8
Center PointALJefferson County8306.1164230.0109752766.5
CentereachNYSuffolk County988.71442903623.6
CentervilleOHMontgomery County102010.7801570.0650862226.2
CentervilleUTDavis County43805.9806780.0594392564.1
CentralLAEast Baton Rouge Parish6662.2414030.273278431.6
Central FallsRIProvidence County851.1981420.07672316171.7
Central IslipNYSuffolk County897.11116904844.5
Central PointORJackson County12733.8948940.0035154408.1
CentraliaILMarion County4928.1929431.032551590.6
CentraliaWALewis County1877.4163410.1372642202.7
CentrevilleVAFairfax County35111.9248390.1172435965.3
CeresCAStanislaus County928.0113590.0083185669.1
CerritosCALos Angeles County468.7250660.1309645620.7
ChalcoNESarpy County10732.9181550.0002453767.4
ChalmetteLASaint Bernard Parish37.1528950.7130522341.8
ChambersburgPAFranklin County6146.92481702926.9
ChampaignILChampaign County73822.4331960.0266073613.2
ChamplinMNHennepin County8538.1675490.5628032826.9
ChandlerAZMaricopa County121464.4127360.111863665.8
ChanhassenMNCarver County97420.4376882.442491123
ChannahonILWill County53114.9895371.426828837.9
ChannelviewTXHarris County2314.7854783.3482222589.6
ChantillyVAFairfax County31812.0209640.1299561916.6
ChaparralNMOtero County059.2302230247
Chapel HillNCOrange County48621.1192410.1518232710
CharlestonILColes County6738.9166850.7104962449.1
CharlestonSCCharleston County10108.97857918.5134711101.9
CharlestonWVKanawha County59731.5197911.1385551630.7
CharlotteNCMecklenburg County761297.6784161.987862457.1
CharlottesvilleVACharlottesville Independent City46610.2384110.0204534246.3
CharltonMAWorcester County88942.1833311.613585307.7
ChaskaMNCarver County73216.9705330.7988361400.7
ChathamILSangamon County6045.7196250.0023212010.6
ChathamNJMorris County2338.9780.3796061164.2
ChattanoogaTNHamilton County676137.1519727.3953891222.5
CheektowagaNYErie County65029.4226690.062842998.6
CheektowagaNYErie County65025.3430040.0565722966.4
ChelmsfordMAMiddlesex County24322.370130.7142391511
ChelseaALShelby County51221.3445040.356256477.1
ChelseaMASuffolk County392.2121720.24642915901.6
CheltenhamPAMontgomery County1319.0440660.0015724068.2
ChenangoNYBroome County033.8342210.433826332.6
CheneyWASpokane County23524.2668270.0298932481.9
Cherry CreekCOArapahoe County56431.67522206637.9
Cherry HillNJCamden County5624.0967220.1473912948.3
Cherry HillVAPrince William County467.7959981.5626572052.3
Cherry Hill MallNJCamden County393.6422680.0036653890.7
CherrylandCAAlameda County661.197209012301.9
ChesapeakeVAChesapeake Independent City10340.80046610.059063652
Chesapeake Ranch EstatesMDCalvert County1054.3201530.1939282434.9
CheshireCTNew Haven County24633.0695220.295636884.8
ChesterNYOrange County47925.0493570.150949478.3
ChesterPADelaware County134.8391321.1665577020.3
ChesterVAChesterfield County17413.1585010.1193671594.9
ChesterfieldMIMacomb County60727.5771583.0255091573.1
ChesterfieldMOSaint Louis County47231.7749641.7405741494.4
ChestertonINPorter County6409.3324190.1125011400.3
ChestnuthillPAMonroe County037.3841160.139017458.9
ChevalFLHillsborough County595.9581710.8378251796.2
CheyenneWYLaramie County608624.5208230.1090112425.1
ChicagoILCook County587227.6346766.47943411841.8
Chicago HeightsILCook County65910.0749730.0131053005.1
Chicago RidgeILCook County5942.25425506345.8
ChickashaOKGrady County109322.0277120.047684728
ChicoCAButte County19732.9231460.1720222617.8
ChicopeeMAHampden County8522.830651.0420372422.1
ChiliNYMonroe County039.4992620.368723724.7
ChillicotheOHRoss County63310.4279550.1674772100.2
ChillumMDPrince George's County1483.4129650.032559819.3
ChinoCASan Bernardino County72829.6393680.0128762631.1
Chino HillsCASan Bernardino County86044.6810040.0677451674.1
Chino ValleyAZYavapai County470863.3713720.060865170.7
Chippewa FallsWIChippewa County84011.369080.5515381201.6
ChoctawOKOklahoma County115227.3034320.036745408.2
ChowchillaCAMadera County2397.66121602443.5
ChristiansburgVAMontgomery County209314.3801020.0232491463.2
ChubbuckIDBannock County44724.1902710.0061713322.5
Chula VistaCASan Diego County6649.6313762.4633584914.6
CiboloTXGuadalupe County6996.5700940.0049082336.2
CiceroILCook County6045.864544014304.8
CiceroNYOnondaga County39448.2743580.190607655.3
Cimarron HillsCOEl Paso County64476.0640110.003412665.1
CincinnatiOHHamilton County62777.9424151.6044243809.8
Cinco RanchTXFort Bend County1124.8717120.1116823751
CinnaminsonNJBurlington County727.5048340.5556242074.5
CirclevilleOHPickaway County6966.6439050.1214722003.9
CitrusCALos Angeles County5840.8868910.00150612251.8
Citrus HeightsCASacramento County16414.22841805854.6
Citrus ParkFLHillsborough County4310.1608570.6582262386.8
City of OrangeNJEssex County02.1986440.0019913705.7
ClaiborneLAOuachita Parish1579.9567960.0344491155.7
ClaremontCALos Angeles County116813.3481270.1384012616.5
ClaremontNHSullivan County49543.1211980.964143309.7
ClaremoreOKRogers County59714.2648070.2605431302.6
ClarenceNYErie County73853.5026810.131662573.3
ClarkNJUnion County754.3014570.1928473430.5
ClarksburgMDMontgomery County6638.2071280.0149751677.3
ClarksburgWVHarrison County9949.7452240.0015021701.1
ClarksdaleMSCoahoma County17413.8874010.0064121293.4
ClarkstownNYRockland County038.4752388.5933022188.1
ClarksvilleINClark County4569.9733740.2030562178.2
ClarksvilleTNMontgomery County47697.602570.6768171361.9
ClawsonMIOakland County6662.19928805376.7
ClayNYOnondaga County39447.9581910.9011611213.7
ClaytonCAContra Costa County3943.83597302840.7
ClaytonMOSaint Louis County5682.47657606435.9
ClaytonNCJohnston County34113.5109860.0220481192.8
ClaytonOHMontgomery County100118.5056580.089488713.8
ClearfieldUTDavis County44657.623250.0408953950
ClearlakeCALake County141710.1289590.4516461505.6
ClearwaterFLPinellas County3025.56156113.677874212.8
CleburneTXJohnson County76429.5814392.876148991.7
ClemmonsNCForsyth County84011.8095170.2087431577.3
ClemsonSCPickens County7227.4401190.4623021868.9
ClermontFLLake County14113.6320112.2131272108.4
ClevelandMSBolivar County1417.30308801688.9
ClevelandOHCuyahoga County65377.696964.768915107.2
ClevelandTNBradley County86926.8922610.0073681535.2
Cleveland HeightsOHCuyahoga County9428.1066050.0181275689.3
Cliffside ParkNJBergen County2590.96268024508.7
CliftonCOMesa County47246.0006290.0692713314.5
CliftonNJPassaic County18711.2601290.1370167472
Clifton ParkNYSaratoga County34448.2022932.004351761.5
ClintonCTMiddlesex County2016.2068422.812079818.2
ClintonIAClinton County58735.1531342.856892764.8
ClintonMAWorcester County3645.6548241.6133282406.1
ClintonMDPrince George's County24924.9974140.0769471438.9
ClintonMIMacomb County60728.0972090.2723883445
ClintonMSHinds County35841.8223210.325368602.9
ClintonNJHunterdon County19429.8761993.947451451.1
ClintonUTDavis County43935.8483240.001453492.6
CliveIAPolk County8337.5864970.1200152036.1
CloquetMNCarlton County120735.2023660.774317344.4
CloverleafTXHarris County263.3176920.0009846915
CloverlyMDMontgomery County52210.0490360.0363991505.2
ClovisCAFresno County36123.27780504108.2
ClovisNMCurry County426822.7137920.165931663.1
CluteTXBrazoria County135.363530.2920392090.2
CoachellaCARiverside Countyn/a28.95030101406
CoalPANorthumberland County91526.3609860.098201393.9
CoalingaCAFresno County6736.1187090.0307832186.7
CoatesvillePAChester County3221.8093470.0187267240.2
CockeysvilleMDBaltimore County30811.3867040.1397821824.6
CocoaFLBrevard County3613.318092.0708891287
Cocoa BeachFLBrevard County74.65666310.4814182411.8
Coconut CreekFLBroward County711.8504540.14524464.7
Coeur d'AleneIDKootenai County218815.5698480.508352834.8
CoffeyvilleKSMontgomery County7387.42748601386.1
CohoesNYAlbany County983.7735120.462754284.6
ColchesterCTNew London County46648.9830830.720102328
ColchesterVTChittenden County27236.32251522.246737469.9
ColdwaterMIBranch County9688.0331230.2357271362.5
ColesvilleMDMontgomery County4365.0311340.0116872911.3
CollegeAKFairbanks North Star Borough44018.780770.41662690.3
College ParkGAFulton County104710.0677080.0187751384.8
College ParkMDPrince George's County695.636180.0370935396
College StationTXBrazos County33849.4422170.1747221898.3
ColleyvilleTXTarrant County61413.0968510.1034781741.4
ColliervilleTNShelby County38129.290970.1213421501
CollingswoodNJCamden County301.8229230.0998187639.4
CollinsvilleILMadison County56114.6800540.1943231742.4
ColoniaNJMiddlesex County793.9097480.004224551.4
Colonial HeightsVAColonial Heights Independent City957.5198160.2923992315.3
Colonial ParkPADauphin County4994.75729402780.8
ColonieNYAlbany County31255.9425681.8998011458.5
Colorado SpringsCOEl Paso County6010194.5404780.3657082140.6
ColtonCASan Bernardino County100415.3239260.7152253403.4
Colts NeckNJMonmouth County7930.7308751.061178330
ColumbiaMDHoward County40731.9272080.2575993120.1
ColumbiaMOBoone County70963.0765170.3224381720.1
ColumbiaPALancaster County3022.4138760.0075414308.4
ColumbiaSCRichland County289132.213372.715937977.8
ColumbiaTNMaury County64331.5369650.0242911099.7
Columbia HeightsMNAnoka County9223.4103510.1098155716.7
ColumbineCOJefferson County55456.650350.1262013650.9
ColumbusGAMuscogee County243216.3853324.621156877.5
ColumbusINBartholomew County62727.4972030.3860191602.4
ColumbusMSLowndes County21322.0607590.7888151071.6
ColumbusNEPlatte County14479.8464090.2331072245.6
ColumbusOHFranklin County781217.16945.9357133624.1
CommackNYSuffolk County13111.96867203018.2
CommerceCALos Angeles County1416.5366910.0010741961.7
CommerceMIOakland County94527.4512672.4524861463.9
Commerce CityCOAdams County515734.2890370.4326061339
ComptonCALos Angeles County6910.0122410.1043889633.7
ComstockMIKalamazoo County77833.3143391.936948445.9
Comstock ParkMIKent County6593.8796290.0087982600.2
ConcordCAContra Costa County7530.54597103996.2
ConcordMAMiddlesex County12824.516681.326424720.7
ConcordMOSaint Louis County6235.48124302995.9
ConcordNCCabarrus County70560.2665830.0358341311.9
ConcordNHMerrimack County27264.2446713.233107664.6
ConcordPADelaware County013.6232510.0224311264.8
ConneautOHAshtabula County65026.3553520.066476487.2
ConnersvilleINFayette County8237.7446920.0151261740.7
ConroeTXMontgomery County22052.7145050.4545011066.3
ConverseTXBexar County7186.9760250.0905212608.6
ConwayARFaulkner County31245.3405860.2480551299.2
ConwayFLOrange County1053.4178160.1674633940.2
ConwayNHCarroll County45969.403912.258628145.7
ConwaySCHorry County3621.9416720.840642779.5
ConyersGARockdale County89611.6648310.1278781302.6
CookevilleTNPutnam County109632.6777010.176814931.4
CoolbaughPAMonroe County50986.2052871.771614238.5
CoolidgeAZPinal County142756.4884010.095478209.3
Coon RapidsMNAnoka County86022.6096040.7298572719
CooperMIKalamazoo County87336.3349360.309039278.3
Cooper CityFLBroward County38.0388530.3031943551.1
Coos BayORCoos County2310.5958415.2961191506.9
CopiagueNYSuffolk County233.2183780.0284187144.3
CoppellTXDallas County51814.3945030.293512685.7
Copperas CoveTXCoryell County109318.0265180.0009971776.9
Coral GablesFLMiami-Dade County1012.91826124.3979173621.2
Coral SpringsFLBroward County723.7917010.1992965089.8
Coral TerraceFLMiami-Dade County33.3754720.0754937221.5
CoralvilleIAJohnson County68212.0062470.0398881574.8
CoramNYSuffolk County9513.82449602829.3
CorcoranCAKings County2077.46662103323.2
CordeleGACrisp County31510.1406440.0840851099.2
CorinthMSAlcorn County44030.1589950.128945483.2
CorinthTXDenton County6077.8013510.0610772555.3
CorneliusNCMecklenburg County78412.0800570.3036042058.4
CorneliusORWashington County1802.00489105920
CorningNYSteuben County9323.0837610.1772263626.4
CornwallNYOrange County026.6526221.47902474.5
CoronaCARiverside County67938.8254790.1048363924.6
CoronadoCASan Diego County167.93103424.7345452384.6
Corpus ChristiTXNueces County7160.611601328.9802961900.3
CorsicanaTXNavarro County44322.6745161.0384941048.3
CortlandNYCortland County11293.8939850.0200354931.7
CortlandtNYWestchester County039.25452710.7607221059.5
CorvallisORBenton County22614.1299380.1708463854.4
CoshoctonOHCoshocton County7748.0835870.1242831387.5
Costa MesaCAOrange County9815.6535670.0459887024.6
Coto de CazaCAOrange County7097.9509240.0234021869.7
Cottage GroveMNWashington County81433.6231683.8636841028.7
Cottage LakeWAKing County23622.6583910.126297992.7
CottonwoodAZYavapai County332716.408470686.5
Cottonwood HeightsUTSalt Lake County48238.83110503785.8
Council BluffsIAPottawattamie County98840.9726142.6448061518.8
Country ClubFLMiami-Dade County34.1399870.29763411378.1
Country Club HillsILCook County6824.8183820.0177313432.9
Country WalkFLMiami-Dade County72.5794840.0404576201.6
CountrysideVALoudoun County3022.5738850.0194873913.2
CoventryCTTolland County52237.5692120.675165331
CoventryRIKent County42759.0450773.354615593
CovinaCALos Angeles County5587.0257010.0151976803
CovingtonGANewton County74115.4614540.224724848.4
CovingtonKYKenton County50913.1983390.5721853079.2
CovingtonWAKing County3815.8620210.0982362998.1
CranberryPAButler County022.8231180.0052651231.1
CranfordNJUnion County624.8296230.0387114684.6
CranstonRIProvidence County6628.338721.6014422836.6
CrawfordsvilleINMontgomery County7949.14643301740
Crest HillILWill County6439.0341580.1364692306.5
CrestlineCASan Bernardino County461313.8394830.140018778.2
CrestviewFLOkaloosa County23616.0240460.1367661309.2
CrestwoodILCook County5973.0459790.0281443594.9
CrestwoodMOSaint Louis County6203.59900403309.8
Creve CoeurMOSaint Louis County60410.26833801736.7
CroftonMDAnne Arundel County1026.6134104135.2
CromwellCTMiddlesex County3012.4527630.4980831124.7
CrossvilleTNCumberland County185419.966090.396984540.7
CrowleyLAAcadia Parish205.7486720.0005392307.5
CrowleyTXTarrant County7787.2546870.0132831769.6
Crown PointINLake County73217.7125480.0151481542.2
CrystalMNHennepin County8925.7792350.0977383832.9
Crystal LakeILMcHenry County91518.351980.607462220.1
CudahyCALos Angeles County1211.1750170.05093720259.3
CudahyWIMilwaukee County7254.76454703833.9
CullmanALCullman County79419.3767431.195448762.5
CulpeperVACulpeper County4236.7190080.0467452437.7
Culver CityCALos Angeles County955.1113090.0278817607.2
CumberlandMDAllegany County62710.0829310.0723592068.7
CumberlandRIProvidence County26626.4472191.8092531266.9
CumruPABerks County020.9014010.282184724.7
CupertinoCASanta Clara County23611.2562130.0009735179.5
Cusseta-Chattahoochee CountyGAChattahoochee County0248.7360922.42963245.3
Cutler BayFLMiami-Dade County79.8348220.4001864096.3
CutlervilleMIKent County6765.8694620.0146292448.3
Cuyahoga FallsOHSummit County102725.6482150.0988471935.9
CypressCAOrange County396.5810290.0092187263.6
Cypress LakeFLLee County33.8618770.1683023067.4
Dakota RidgeCOJefferson County57719.2759030.3133943450.3
Dale CityVAPrince William County23314.2326370.0217944635.1
DallasGAPaulding County10437.0575910.0357341635.7
DallasORPolk County3254.80967503032
DallasTXDallas County420340.51856645.3263653517.6
DaltonGAWhitfield County76120.5389780.0172031612.9
Daly CityCASan Mateo County4077.663717013195
DamascusMDMontgomery County82711.5582550.0187381320
DamascusORClackamas County53116.0398360.100779657.1
Dana PointCAOrange County1446.49718122.9871495133.1
DanburyCTFairfield County39741.8918472.2507321931
Dania BeachFLBroward County108.0929230.2538363662.3
DanversMAEssex County2313.275650.9068471995.6
DanvilleCAContra Costa County35818.02813802331.9
DanvilleILVermilion County60017.8878010.0772891846.3
DanvilleKYBoyle County98415.8226440.0915831025
DanvilleVADanville Independent City50542.9340561.0143241002.8
DaphneALBaldwin County16116.2410821.2285161328.1
DarbyPADelaware County490.842232012688.9
Dardenne PrairieMOSaint Charles County6144.92201702335.2
DarienCTFairfield County4912.65539510.8201451638.2
DarienILDuPage County7586.1780380.1232483574.9
DartmouthMABristol County060.92494136.609583558.6
DavenportIAScott County59162.947562.1260911583.6
DavidsonNCMecklenburg County8205.7513390.2469521902.9
DavieFLBroward County734.8877950.8301422636.8
DavisCAYolo County529.8872750.0316896637
DavisonMIGenesee County79433.3184380.315269587.5
DaytonOHMontgomery County73855.6522260.8526262543.1
Daytona BeachFLVolusia County1358.4109215.3657741044.4
De PereWIBrown County61011.5767180.7191352055.9
De WittNYOnondaga County033.7736430.091583765
DearbornMIWayne County59124.2245010.2472814051.8
Dearborn HeightsMIWayne County62011.7428430.0089584919.9
DeBaryFLVolusia County7218.9664892.8158941018.6
DecaturALMorgan County56153.6731216.7974511037.4
DecaturGADeKalb County10434.270810.0008414527.2
DecaturILMacon County67642.2240154.6902921802.8
DedhamMANorfolk County10810.2469210.400742413.3
Deer ParkNYSuffolk County856.16760.0037544498.5
Deer ParkTXHarris County2610.4562110.0650173061.3
DeerfieldILLake County6865.5820410.0396453264.9
Deerfield BeachFLBroward County1315.0871991.1573344972.3
DefianceOHDefiance County67611.6174830.5086821419.8
DeKalbILDeKalb County87914.6508980.1622222993.8
Del AireCALos Angeles County1021.01385209864.4
Del CityOKOklahoma County12017.51817602837.4
Del RioTXVal Verde County96820.1485390.0486881766.4
DeLandFLVolusia County3617.596760.1877411536.1
DelanoCAKern County31514.3029280.0522493708.4
DelawareOHDelaware County86918.9519530.1218561833.7
DelhiCAMerced County1183.5104803063.7
DelhiMIIngham County88328.6098520.417468904.5
DelranNJBurlington County436.5911670.6150892563.4
Delray BeachFLPalm Beach County2015.8086190.4419593828.4
DeltaMIEaton County86632.4640480.749084998.3
DeltonaFLVolusia County3337.5307513.5354852269.7
DemingNMLuna County434016.2384140914.8
Denham SpringsLALivingston Parish437.2927550.0608481400.7
DenisonTXGrayson County72822.995340.455265986.4
DennisMABarnstable County2020.5102431.754047692.7
DentOHHamilton County8405.9298301770.2
DentonTXDenton County65987.9515631.36371289.2
DentsvilleSCRichland County2366.7669920.1334782078
DenverCODenver County5279153.0001571.631423922.6
DenvilleNJMorris County50511.8671570.7741561401.8
DepewNYErie County6735.07394203016
DeptfordNJGloucester County6917.3615230.2489871760.3
DerbyCTNew Haven County695.0554730.350192552.1
DerbyKSSedgwick County12939.5548070.0368572319
DeRidderLABeauregard Parish2039.1399330.0885831157.3
DerryNHRockingham County27935.6093090.870109929.8
DerryNHRockingham County27915.2237610.2470651446.1
DerryPADauphin County027.2027580.194927907.2
DerryPAWestmoreland County118195.0914131.190593152.5
Des MoinesIAPolk County87380.8692941.7261512515.6
Des MoinesWAKing County896.50091704564.4
Des PlainesILCook County63314.2832460.1346944086.2
Desert Hot SpringsCARiverside County107623.6154130.0267581098.4
DeSotoTXDallas County66621.6179620.0369462268.8
DestinFLOkaloosa County267.6904120.7758941600
DestrehanLASaint Charles Parish105.9089751.0317191952.1
DetroitMIWayne County597138.7503654.1186095144.3
DeWittMIClinton County83731.0297390.235928461.5
Diamond BarCALos Angeles County69614.879560.0054233732.9
Diamond SpringsCAEl Dorado County179116.6424050.070084663.2
DickinsonNDStark County24119.9621990.0660841785.4
DickinsonTXGalveston County109.8688060.4062561892.8
DicksonTNDickson County80419.9527030.08176728.6
DingmanPAPike County058.187931.862104205
DinubaCATulare County3356.47015603315.7
Discovery BayCAContra Costa County76.2189190.8206582147
Dix HillsNYSuffolk County20315.94636501686.4
DixonCASolano County626.9955540.0961892623.2
DixonILLee County6827.430940.4324052117.2
Dobbs FerryNYWestchester County2102.4292390.7522564476.7
Doctor PhillipsFLOrange County1213.3946471.4421923234.8
Dodge CityKSFord County249314.438350.1051641893.6
DoltonILCook County6044.5648640.1204455072
DonnaTXHidalgo County928.2905910.0107571905.5
DoralFLMiami-Dade County313.8774041.3222383293.4
DothanALHouston County32289.3994170.32449732.6
DouglasAZCochise County40099.9814840.0006781741
DouglasGACoffee County25613.3904950.569338865.5
DouglassPAMontgomery County015.2937780.002617666.6
DouglasvilleGADouglas County120122.4642460.1318921378.2
DoverDEKent County3023.1475220.293571557.3
DoverNHStrafford County6626.7175252.3104751122.4
DoverNJMorris County5772.6837590.0459316765.5
DoverOHTuscarawas County8925.6848190.1030892256.2
DoverPAYork County44941.5577330.233983507.2
Downers GroveILDuPage County74114.3051580.1472083343.8
DowneyCALos Angeles County11812.408120.1599529008
DoylestownPABucks County41715.3199960.3101641146.5
DracutMAMiddlesex County15720.6344860.7536291427.6
DranesvilleVAFairfax County4273.8431270.0297243101.9
DraperUTSalt Lake County450530.0844530.0149911405.2
Drexel HeightsAZPima County252620.19732701373.9
Drexel HillPADelaware County2433.19419208779.4
Druid HillsGADeKalb County9154.1767010.0402973487.9
DrydenNYTompkins County108993.6398130.690454154.2
DuarteCALos Angeles County5126.69033703186.8
DublinCAAlameda County36714.9077960.0044033088
DublinGALaurens County22315.4920710.092491045.8
DublinOHFranklin County83024.4374740.3606791708.5
DubuqueIADubuque County62029.9679311.2529591923.3
DudleyMAWorcester County67620.8170311.049069547.1
DuluthGAGwinnett County10969.9943320.1570962661.5
DuluthMNSaint Louis County70267.7926819.6360161272.5
DumasTXMoore County36615.5234040.0189642659.8
DumontNJBergen County821.9829270.002768814.7
DuncanOKStephens County112543.1098894.870981543.5
DuncanvilleTXDallas County72511.2344110.0119493429.1
DundalkMDBaltimore County1613.0674594.3185074866.8
DunedinFLPinellas County3010.3564317.968543410.5
DunkirkNYChautauqua County6174.501830.0501862790.6
DunmorePALackawanna County9688.9180250.0763381576.2
DunwoodyGADeKalb County113212.9447980.2262243574.2
DurangoCOLa Plata County65329.9240480.0327861701.6
DurantOKBryan County63626.7076220.063419593.7
DurhamNCDurham County400107.3702150.9101982126.6
DurhamNHStrafford County4322.3783112.408081654.1
DurhamNHStrafford County432.6895470.0410193846.4
DuxburyMAPlymouth County1623.7380513.865296634.4
DyerINLake County6406.10397602685.1
DyersburgTNDyer County30817.3506750.115391988.1
EaganMNDakota County95831.1174462.3085452063.3
EagleIDAda County256628.9197630.475747688.4
Eagle MountainUTUtah County488244.4643310481.6
Eagle PassTXMaverick County7329.5786080.0825832740.3
EasleySCPickens County106612.2574640.0212221631.1
East BayMIGrand Traverse County039.9276462.466308267.1
East BethelMNAnoka County90944.8022793.172535259.5
East BridgewaterMAPlymouth County7917.2088980.32539801.6
East BrunswickNJMiddlesex County13121.6989290.5708972189.6
East ChicagoINLake County59114.0876852.0645712108.1
East ClevelandOHCuyahoga County6863.085730.0074935782.4
East CocalicoPALancaster County020.4277780.162861504.7
East FishkillNYDutchess County27656.5033310.883108513.8
East GoshenPAChester County010.0464990.1165531794.3
East Grand RapidsMIKent County7512.9336070.4680473645.3
East GreenbushNYRensselaer County34124.0200640.274006685.8
East GreenwichRIKent County12116.3926740.250078801.9
East HamptonCTMiddlesex County40035.6500721.246206363.5
East HamptonNYSuffolk County3374.327644312.224004288.7
East HanoverNJMorris County2307.892320.2443421413.7
East HartfordCTHartford County5617.9962880.735442847.9
East HavenCTNew Haven County2312.3048061.2031552377.7
East HemetCARiverside County16905.21305803341.2
East HempfieldPALancaster County021.0690080.0933881116.4
East Highland ParkVAHenrico County2008.8088670.2016081679.7
East HonoluluHIHonolulu County023.01181411.448842169.1
East IslipNYSuffolk County163.9498130.108753664.7
East LakeFLPinellas County1328.9127192.6865951070.9
East Lake-Orient ParkFLHillsborough County2016.3245211.0535511393.8
East LampeterPALancaster County019.657040.289458835.5
East LansingMIIngham County85613.5942240.0798393573.5
East LiverpoolOHColumbiana County7684.5625670.1955432453.7
East LongmeadowMAHampden County22613.0062510.0702451208.6
East Los AngelesCALos Angeles County2007.4482920.00425216983.2
East LymeCTNew London County033.9962697.997853563.6
East MassapequaNYNassau County163.4397590.1134455543.7
East MeadowNYNassau County726.3039770.0236726048.9
East MiltonFLSanta Rosa County1328.8113691.346322384.4
East MolineILRock Island County70214.75644701443.6
East NorritonPAMontgomery County2566.0528920.0108722245.2
East NorthportNYSuffolk County2235.16095703917.3
East OrangeNJEssex County1573.924378016377.1
East Palo AltoCASan Mateo County162.5051570.10733211238.8
East PatchogueNYSuffolk County238.3458210.1312192692.2
East PennsboroPACumberland County46310.3913490.3100671946.6
East PeoriaILTazewell County45919.9571222.186931172.6
East PointGAFulton County104714.6738040.01822297.4
East ProvidenceRIProvidence County6213.2408543.3132433552.4
East Rancho DominguezCALos Angeles County720.822006018412.3
East Renton HighlandsWAKing County51811.3177490.064884984.3
East RidgeTNHamilton County7848.27936302533.9
East RiverdaleMDPrince George's County361.61849609582.4
East Saint LouisILSaint Clair County41713.9916910.3795071930.1
East San GabrielCALos Angeles County3771.5613160.0136119526.6
East WenatcheeWADouglas County6823.8012880.0082453469.9
East WhitelandPAChester County31810.9363170.067152973.8
East WindsorCTHartford County026.25070.566264425.2
East WindsorNJMercer County015.6483230.0965041737.6
EastchesterNYWestchester County234.8530560.0882216668.6
EastchesterNYWestchester County233.2935260.0882215937.1
Easthampton TownMAHampshire County16113.3293160.2746391204.3
EastlakeOHLake County6176.3949850.1302732904.9
EastmontWASnohomish County05.0908750.0212263948.4
EastonMABristol County11828.752520.479322803.8
EastonMDTalbot County3610.5594250.1129331510
EastonPANorthampton County3284.0718770.6159796581.7
EastpointeMIMacomb County6145.1434480.0020586307.4
EasttownPAChester County4078.2253620.0424471273.7
EastvaleCARiverside County62711.4052620.0401654705.5
EatontownNJMonmouth County595.8259390.0502232181.5
Eau ClaireWIEau Claire County78732.0430052.1036742056.1
EchelonNJCamden County852.8119140.0236853820.5
EdenNCRockingham County59413.4697290.1613681152.7
Eden PrairieMNHennepin County88632.4478932.7347791873.7
EdgewaterFLVolusia County322.2169920.372989934
EdgewaterNJBergen County490.9351021.48646212312
EdgewoodMDHarford County5217.7831340.138261437.4
EdinaMNHennepin County92215.450030.5215063103
EdinburgTXHidalgo County9537.6323610.0603112048.8
EdisonNJMiddlesex County8929.9396020.6980493339
EdmondOKOklahoma County120484.6952463.161564961.2
EdmondsWASnohomish County668.9053679.5240284459
EdwardsCOEagle County722126.6449360.153301385.3
EdwardsvilleILMadison County54119.5638470.6047491241.7
EffinghamILEffingham County5979.8642980.0607171249.8
Egg HarborNJAtlantic County066.5977998.335824650.5
EggertsvilleNYErie County6532.8513370.0014785267.4
Egypt Lake-LetoFLHillsborough County435.9057590.3215595974.2
El CajonCASan Diego County43314.43284706892.5
El CampoTXWharton County1058.286770.0088761400.1
El CentroCAImperial Countyn/a11.0810080.0175743844.2
El CerritoCAContra Costa County693.68772406385.8
El DoradoARUnion County26916.2663790.0083271160.9
El DoradoKSButler County13428.8588910.0568151469.8
El Dorado HillsCAEl Dorado County76848.4535040.152023869
El MirageAZMaricopa County114510.0285020.0629893170.7
El MonteCALos Angeles County2999.5623220.08561411866.9
El PasoTXEl Paso County3717255.2353921.0200962543.2
El Paso de Robles (Paso Robles)CASan Luis Obispo County019.1203920.3052111558.2
El RenoOKCanadian County135879.2431320.593634211.4
El SegundoCALos Angeles County1155.4625940.0015783048.7
El SobranteCAContra Costa County1872.76532904581.4
El SobranteCARiverside County07.2108501764.4
EldersburgMDCarroll County64339.6910862.535261769.2
ElfersFLPasco County363.5363730.0249253954.9
ElginILKane County74537.1633730.543542911.1
ElizabethNJUnion County2012.3193521.14534210144.1
ElizabethPAAllegheny County75522.8341160.431126581.2
Elizabeth CityNCPasquotank County311.626450.6239891606.9
ElizabethtonTNCarter County15269.7372370.1599591455.9
ElizabethtownKYHardin County72525.3588290.458231125.1
ElizabethtownPALancaster County4462.6414560.017294370.7
Elk CityOKBeckham County191916.1936110.224321722.1
Elk GroveCASacramento County4642.1898620.0490863626.8
Elk Grove VillageILCook County68611.3428380.0681112920.5
Elk PlainWAPierce County4307.6913910.0081621846.9
Elk RiverMNSherburne County89642.29011.525336543.2
ElkhartINElkhart County75123.452990.96672172.4
ElkhornWIWalworth County10337.7609760.0459911299.3
ElkoNVElko County506617.63872601037.3
ElkridgeMDHoward County958.3877320.0103571859
ElktonMDCecil County268.3524180.2616671848.9
EllensburgWAKittitas County15356.9232880.0500722625.1
Ellicott CityMDHoward County15729.9554340.1227262197.7
EllingtonCTTolland County23934.0600930.533157458.1
ElmaNYErie County71234.5173010.010871327.9
ElmhurstILDuPage County68610.253630.0562884303
ElmiraNYChemung County8537.2488120.3264834028.2
ElmontNYNassau County393.3687020.0117379854.8
Elmwood ParkILCook County6431.907366013045.7
Elmwood ParkNJBergen County462.6478270.1100657327.9
EloyAZPinal County1555111.5082510.060003149.1
ElwoodNYSuffolk County1844.78163902337.5
ElyriaOHLorain County73820.5711310.2739482650.9
EmeryvilleCAAlameda County231.2457270.7641518091.7
EmmausPALehigh County4532.8942410.0042363873.6
EmmettMICalhoun County032.0000070.501496367.8
EmporiaKSLyon County114211.8318540.1142772105.8
EncinitasCASan Diego County8218.8117861.1776473163.9
EndicottNYBroome County8403.1938670.0040154193
EndwellNYBroome County8463.7435820.0321453057.5
EnfieldCTHartford County15433.2702980.9451831342.2
EnglewoodCOArapahoe County53716.5566930.0878054614.4
EnglewoodFLSarasota County109.7925113.2626071517.8
EnglewoodNJBergen County464.9138320.0230265524.6
EnglewoodOHMontgomery County9196.5508830.0405892055.4
EnidOKGarfield County124073.6756220.082642670.2
EnnisTXEllis County53827.6544730.522456669.4
EnsleyFLEscambia County13512.1740960.0680691692.3
EnterpriseALCoffee County35431.241890.067261850.2
EnterpriseNVClark County255246.51256602332.3
EnumclawWAKing County7614.2623790.008942503.1
EphrataPALancaster County3613.418140.0430253918.5
ErieCOWeld County017.1795220.1273911055.6
EriePAErie County65319.08080.1984365334.5
ErlangerKYKenton County9128.3333150.1730782169.8
EscanabaMIDelta County60712.8751113.622376979.9
EscondidoCASan Diego County64636.8127860.1760193909.3
Espa±olaNMRio Arriba County55947.8461940.1199971303.1
EssexMDBaltimore County399.2578712.6352694240.9
EssexVTChittenden County58438.8234370.494036504.5
EstelleLAJefferson Parish55.0128840.0088293267
EsteroFLLee County1020.0240360.592331129.2
EuclidOHCuyahoga County61710.6299710.852124602.1
EufaulaALBarbour County26259.38916514.086016221.2
EugeneORLane County43043.7226840.022773572.2
EulessTXTarrant County58716.2122950.0791463162.8
EuniceLASaint Landry Parish465.12988902026.9
EurekaCAHumboldt County399.3841645.0695092897.5
EurekaMOSaint Louis County45610.3525140.098703984.2
EustisFLLake County6610.4961881.5687621768.1
EvansCOWeld County465210.1993040.3401611817.5
EvansGAColumbia County41725.2692761.2922391148.1
EvansNYErie County041.5296390.031988393.8
EvanstonILCook County6147.7791880.0221589575
EvanstonWYUinta County674910.2675430.0455961203.7
EvansvilleINVanderburgh County38744.1533980.4720822659.6
EverettMAMiddlesex County663.4251760.24338712164.9
EverettWASnohomish County8233.44737415.0345243080
Evergreen ParkILCook County6233.16123506279.8
EveshamNJBurlington County9829.283770.4237211555.1
Ewa BeachHIHonolulu County101.2056810.44238112403.8
Ewa GentryHIHonolulu County392.179752010409.4
EwingNJMercer County15715.2500680.3486262346.9
Excelsior SpringsMOClay County78410.4246250.0189281063.3
ExeterCATulare County3902.46304304195.6
ExeterNHRockingham County2619.5584380.376016731.4
ExeterPABerks County25324.2324850.3446851054.4
Fair LawnNJBergen County985.1393110.0622766315.4
Fair OaksCASacramento County17410.7934010.4521972864
Fair OaksVAFairfax County4725.0008760.0499386043.5
FairbanksAKFairbanks North Star Borough44031.69270.834283995
FairbornOHGreene County83713.1595350.0092632458.4
FairburnGAFulton County103316.8529240.211602768.4
FairfaxVAFairfax Independent City4336.2392040.0367013616.6
Fairfax StationVAFairfax County3779.0950180.0778831322.7
FairfieldALJefferson County5613.47124103202.6
FairfieldCASolano County1337.3899070.2453462816.8
FairfieldCTFairfield County1329.9027041.4776321986.6
FairfieldOHButler County59420.9390650.1205092030.2
FairhavenMABristol County1012.3348211.753951286.8
FairhopeALBaldwin County12112.0552110.0198431271.3
FairlandMDMontgomery County4134.920920.0176984812.3
FairmontMNMartin County118415.0437761.88364709
FairmontWVMarion County9848.6208770.3839222169.6
FairmountNYOnondaga County4923.33377703066.8
FairviewCAAlameda County5972.7649340.023783617.8
FairviewNJBergen County2360.8424760.0010916421.8
FairviewPAErie County79428.9689030.191649348.7
FairviewPAYork County035.5795140.077088468.5
Fairview HeightsILSaint Clair County58411.4205570.0772031495.4
Fairview ParkOHCuyahoga County7454.67828903596.6
Fairview ShoresFLOrange County893.0314310.5425573377.6
FairwoodWAKing County5314.86369403927.5
Fall RiverMABristol County12133.1319597.1138232681.9
FallbrookCASan Diego County68217.527870.0330451742
FallsPABucks County021.2558225.3116181613.7
Falls ChurchVAFalls Church Independent City3281.9987790.0000026169.8
FallsburgNYSullivan County120777.6216441.488485165.8
FalmouthMABarnstable County2044.07057510.362583715.5
FalmouthMECumberland County8529.3762136.963637380.8
FargoNDCass County90248.82112502162
FaribaultMNRice County99415.315950.345581524.7
Farmers BranchTXDallas County46311.7941730.1588552426.3
FarmersvilleCATulare County3582.25842304688.2
FarmingtonCTHartford County24328.0163150.763745904.5
FarmingtonMIOakland County7482.65977303899.6
FarmingtonMNDakota County90214.689830.2532471435.4
FarmingtonMOSaint Francois County9129.3494940.0386211737
FarmingtonNMSan Juan County529831.5090310.4798451456
FarmingtonNYOntario County56139.4302920299.9
FarmingtonUTDavis County43049.8560040.0951341854.2
Farmington HillsMIOakland County85033.2799390.0280142396
FarmingvilleNYSuffolk County1054.12394603753.9
FarragutTNKnox County88316.0333660.1681511289.6
FayettevilleARWashington County140153.8504481.3966061366.4
FayettevilleGAFayette County93810.8928890.1710861463.8
FayettevilleNCCumberland County102145.844721.8640091375.2
Federal HeightsCOAdams County52981.7758840.0021136457.1
Federal WayWAKing County46322.2604750.1991594011.9
FentonMIGenesee County90623.8031723.727982653.4
FentonMIGenesee County9066.6777450.3242761760.5
Fergus FallsMNOtter Tail County118114.1114111.258194931
FergusonMOSaint Louis County5026.1940660.0079163423.1
FergusonPACentre County047.6511620.004769371.2
Fernandina BeachFLNassau County1011.1334910.7051671031.8
FerndaleMDAnne Arundel County793.97548704212.3
FerndaleMIOakland County6463.87941705129.6
FerndaleWAWhatcom County366.6132160.0836471726.1
FernleyNVLyon County4160122.1237836.731279158.6
Ferry PassFLEscambia County11213.9376847.044032075
FestusMOJefferson County4335.70661302033.1
FillmoreCAVentura County4563.363620.0011654460.1
FindlayOHHancock County77419.1340870.1203372153.3
FinneytownOHHamilton County8894.05739703140.2
FirestoneCOWeld County497010.3695810.179375978.5
Fish HawkFLHillsborough County4916.2135540.168259868.8
FishersINHamilton County81733.5854472.2487352286.5
FishkillNYDutchess County22027.3364474.65454808.7
FitchburgMAWorcester County45327.8277910.2878851448.8
FitchburgWIDane County102034.9711010.238268722.3
Five CornersWAClark County2075.9029810.0016713076.2
Five ForksSCGreenville County8767.5680970.0445921868.4
FlagstaffAZCoconino County690363.8713270.0359881031.3
Fleming IslandFLClay County015.827047.2975661713.9
FlintMIGenesee County75133.4158550.6359063065.4
FlintMIGenesee County75123.2812880.2170891371.4
Floral ParkNYNassau County891.4173460.01349511192
FlorenceALLauderdale County54825.9972220.2015891512.4
FlorenceAZPinal County148952.450910.038482486.9
FlorenceKYBoone County92510.3066930.0440182906
FlorenceNJBurlington County269.7804540.3972161238.1
FlorenceSCFlorence County13820.8883920.0462841774
Florence-GrahamCALos Angeles County1413.58033017704.2
Florham ParkNJMorris County2207.2877250.2519051604.9
Florida CityFLMiami-Dade County35.9538980.0689721888.7
Florida RidgeFLIndian River County2010.7700641.8144091686.5
FlorinCASacramento County338.70253905459.7
FlorissantMOSaint Louis County57412.5605550.3100284152.5
Flower MoundTXDenton County60441.3878462.5152591562.5
Flowing WellsAZPima County22704.01985304084.5
FlushingMIGenesee County69931.3662790.305989339.2
FoleyALBaldwin County8225.7647310.132595567.4
FolsomCASacramento County22021.9452542.3556023290.1
Fond du LacWIFond du Lac County76118.8240161.2908232285.4
FontanaCASan Bernardino County123742.43212504620.8
Foothill FarmsCASacramento County1414.19794907889.8
FordsNJMiddlesex County1152.6332210.0038875767.5
Forest AcresSCRichland County2464.5960880.370562254.3
Forest CityFLSeminole County1124.2625190.6602773250.2
Forest GroveORWashington County2035.7372090.1360983674.8
Forest HillTXTarrant County6824.24605102909.8
Forest HillsMIKent County63049.2704731.531373525
Forest LakeMNWashington County91230.5563044.984439601.3
Forest ParkGAClayton County9919.2755520.0613391991
Forest ParkILCook County6232.40172805898.7
Forest ParkOHHamilton County8336.47995702888.9
ForestdaleALJefferson County6466.85993401481.4
ForestvilleMDPrince George's County2793.92007603151.2
ForestvilleOHHamilton County8203.7244090.0003842827.8
ForksPANorthampton County012.1089090.1693771215.7
ForneyTXKaufman County47213.1373470.0174491116
Forrest CityARSaint Francis County25316.2913990.060652943.5
Fort AtkinsonWIJefferson County7875.6681860.1527692182
Fort Campbell NorthKYChristian County05.03574602717.6
Fort CarsonCOEl Paso County58408.70712701586.4
Fort CollinsCOLarimer County500354.2773731.2554882652.8
Fort DodgeIAWebster County111516.0518920.256041570.3
Fort DrumNYJefferson County014.3286770.093299904.1
Fort GratiotMISaint Clair County015.9592620.092512696
Fort HoodTXBell County015.5065260.0324741908.2
Fort HuntVAFairfax County335.8515920.4130912742
Fort KnoxKYHardin County74120.6248920.105734490.9
Fort LauderdaleFLBroward County334.76533.8062154761.1
Fort LeeNJBergen County2852.540810.34655113910.9
Fort Leonard WoodMOPulaski County096.1777650.556022156.6
Fort LewisWAPierce County010.26859201075.7
Fort MadisonIALee County5289.4919673.7377991164.2
Fort MillSCYork County62316.3411920.253592661.6
Fort MohaveAZMohave County016.6952470860.4
Fort MorganCOMorgan County43273.9290520.064322879.8
Fort MyersFLLee County1039.9574619.0195081559.1
Fort PayneALDeKalb County90255.4860310.35568252.5
Fort PierceFLSaint Lucie County1620.5695085.9426232021.9
Fort SalongaNYSuffolk County339.8294080.1114381018.2
Fort SmithARSebastian County44061.9657443.873371391.2
Fort ThomasKYCampbell County8605.6608070.0178552883.9
Fort Walton BeachFLOkaloosa County77.4834730.7893352606.7
Fort WashingtonMDPrince George's County10513.7907632.7776671719.8
Fort WayneINAllen County810110.6184370.2136782293.4
Fort WorthTXTarrant County653339.8192378.0434212181.2
FortunaCAHumboldt County664.8452380.0000482461.4
Fortuna FoothillsAZYuma County33540.1706290653.8
Foster CityCASan Mateo County73.75627116.0847748137.6
FostoriaOHSeneca County7817.5449010.2181281781.5
FountainCOEl Paso County554523.9842360.0360961077.6
Fountain HillsAZMaricopa County160420.3302420.0887341106.2
Fountain ValleyCAOrange County339.0181480.0129886133.5
FountainebleauFLMiami-Dade County34.2595760.24319914030.5
Four CornersFLLake County046.3636243.75193563.3
Four CornersORMarion County2232.70245805900.9
Four CornersTXFort Bend County922.5414840.0029494872
Fox LakeILLake County7418.1152671.82191303.6
FoxboroughMANorfolk County28919.8480321.001234849.7
FraminghamMAMiddlesex County16425.038081.4628142728.6
FranconiaPAMontgomery County39413.8329370.020091944.4
FranconiaVAFairfax County2493.4727790.006235253.7
FrankfortILWill County76114.98179901186.9
FrankfortINClinton County8506.31133902602
FrankfortKYFranklin County50514.3172010.3010331783
FranklinINJohnson County72513.00633701823.1
FranklinNJGloucester County055.9071640.558833300.9
FranklinNJSomerset County046.1468340.6989951350
FranklinOHWarren County6829.1728750.1696421283.2
FranklinTNWilliamson County64641.2307890.2167651515.5
FranklinWIMilwaukee County80734.5826430.1050331025.1
Franklin FarmVAFairfax County04.7521620.0273014058.8
Franklin LakesNJBergen County4079.3793130.4689081129.1
Franklin ParkILCook County6434.7668603845.9
Franklin ParkNJSomerset County1312.6046460.0015695104.3
Franklin ParkPAAllegheny County123713.5229150.004151996.1
Franklin SquareNYNassau County662.877677010188.8
Franklin TownMANorfolk County026.626130.4008531188.1
FraserMIMacomb County6144.1411520.0158143496.6
FrederickMDFrederick County28521.9903990.2057482966.7
FredericksburgTXGillespie County16938.5796970.0475741227.3
FredericksburgVAFredericksburg Independent City5910.4401660.0704582326.2
FredericksonWAPierce County40011.553650.0174041620.2
FredoniaNYChautauqua County7225.18902802164.2
FreeholdNJMonmouth County16738.503140.224123939.8
FreeholdNJMonmouth County1671.9499130.001836180.8
FreeportILStephenson County77411.7768830.0103092177
FreeportNYNassau County204.6282410.2406769260.5
FreeportTXBrazoria County314.9539522.108854805.7
FremontCAAlameda County5677.4590310.1512432763.9
FremontNEDodge County11978.8015050.0522572999.1
FremontOHSandusky County6278.3455750.2194142005.1
French ValleyCARiverside County136510.8673720.0300722122.6
FrenchtownMIMonroe County59141.8158861.302788488.5
FresnoCAFresno County308111.9567060.3514974418.4
FresnoTXFort Bend County729.179170.1257892077.4
FridleyMNAnoka County86010.1657680.723512676.4
FriendswoodTXGalveston County3020.7362750.1433551726.7
FriscoTXCollin County69661.8037250.5760731892.9
Front RoyalVAWarren County5649.242180.2431151562.4
Fruit CoveFLSaint Johns County1016.061672.4178491828.1
FruitaCOMesa County45147.1151620.1858791777.3
FruitportMIMuskegon County62729.9799920.393254453.6
FruitvilleFLSarasota County336.7968330.3151881945.6
FullertonCAOrange County16422.3526850.010556046.7
FullertonPALehigh County3743.6757990.0375544060.3
FultonMOCallaway County76412.2581470.1347781043.4
FultonNYOswego County3613.7545861.0007963168.4
Fuquay-VarinaNCWake County39012.0904450.0623231483.6
GadsdenALEtowah County54837.1609431.131974991.8
GaffneySCCherokee County7848.324410.0260341491.3
Gages LakeILLake County7682.9916430.2080313408.8
GahannaOHFranklin County79712.4271810.1709212675.4
GainesMIKent County035.703370.057473704.3
GainesvilleFLAlachua County17761.3047491.0875022028.5
GainesvilleGAHall County124031.9250761.9462881058.9
GainesvilleTXCooke County75119.0137340.028169841.6
GainesvilleVAPrince William County35810.1031810.5701321136.4
GaithersburgMDMontgomery County50210.2010690.1431555875.2
Galena ParkTXHarris County74.8637350.1344462238.4
GalesburgILKnox County77117.7495630.1775751813.8
GalionOHCrawford County11687.6067990.0181241381.9
GallatinTNSumner County53831.1974320.55262970.5
GallowayNJAtlantic County089.0742226.139459419.3
GallupNMMcKinley County651218.9142610.0039831146.1
GaltCASacramento County525.9312930.0133883986.8
GalvestonTXGalveston County741.220777168.1237311158.2
GanttSCGreenville County9889.9128460.0160491435.4
Garden AcresCASan Joaquin County332.58859904113.4
Garden CityIDAda County26744.0383490.1317962717
Garden CityKSFinney County28388.81990503022.5
Garden CityMIWayne County6335.86934104718.1
Garden CityNYNassau County895.330.024694197.2
Garden GroveCAOrange County8917.9411330.0177189524.6
GardenaCALos Angeles County495.8291550.0361510092.2
GardendaleALJefferson County67922.5454120.003047616.2
GardereLAEast Baton Rouge Parish233.39251903118.6
GardnerKSJohnson County106010.1156570.0518911890.4
GardnerMAWorcester County107022.0821050.943599916
Gardnerville RanchosNVDouglas County485915.0171570753.3
GarfieldMIGrand Traverse County026.5917461.100898611.3
GarfieldNJBergen County302.0989660.06086214524.8
Garfield HeightsOHCuyahoga County9557.2298070.0606193990.3
GarlandTXDallas County55157.0847720.1313233974.4
GarnerNCWake County36114.7470880.0508941745.8
GaryINLake County60049.8650477.3103931610.2
GastoniaNCGaston County80450.5043330.2260021420.5
GatesNYMonroe County015.2001060.0819831868.4
GatesvilleTXCoryell County8078.9013450.0041751769.5
GautierMSJackson County730.2286521.893832614.4
GeddesNYOnondaga County09.1562163.1040821869.5
GeneseeMIGenesee County75529.0605621.206612742.6
GeneseoNYLivingston County77143.9442771.197728238.6
GenevaILKane County7129.7451970.2444682205.7
GenevaNYOntario County4434.210091.6318323149.8
GenoaMILivingston County034.0481762.341193582.1
GeorgetownGAChatham County138.2261010.5526861437.3
GeorgetownKYScott County84615.8445430.162151836.5
GeorgetownMIOttawa County033.1747060.9018121416.3
GeorgetownTXWilliamson County75547.8593872.254454990.4
German FlattsNYHerkimer County033.6950220.498611393.5
GermantownMDMontgomery County44016.9960170.1112415083.2
GermantownTNShelby County37719.9714130.030741945
GermantownWIWashington County86634.4167840.026658573.8
GibsontonFLHillsborough County712.7913592.6378661112.8
GilbertAZMaricopa County123767.9629820.18363067.2
GilletteWYCampbell County455418.9694980.0276241533.4
GilroyCASanta Clara County20016.1462950.0102933023.7
GladeviewFLMiami-Dade County102.559410.0053194506.9
GladstoneMOClay County9428.0541860.0048913154.9
GladstoneORClackamas County592.4000340.0760874790.3
GlasgowDENew Castle County729.92506501441.1
GlasgowKYBarren County75515.4469460.08293908.1
GlassboroNJGloucester County1489.1843580.0365922022.9
GlassmanorMDPrince George's County622.35081607357
GlastonburyCTHartford County4651.2698370.917386671.5
Glen AllenVAHenrico County2008.7913550.0676681680.5
Glen BurnieMDAnne Arundel County5617.3219430.7126513904.8
Glen CarbonILMadison County46610.0363640.1484811288.7
Glen CoveNYNassau County236.65496812.589274051.7
Glen EllynILDuPage County7416.61110.1634854152.1
Glen RockNJBergen County852.7135850.0244144275.2
GlendaleAZMaricopa County115259.9760570.1550683780.2
GlendaleCALos Angeles County52230.4534510.1303836295.5
GlendaleWIMilwaukee County6535.7635980.2053552233.3
Glendale HeightsILDuPage County7615.3724580.1399736367.3
GlendoraCALos Angeles County77419.3931370.1648412582
GlenmontMDMontgomery County4432.7975380.022824836
Glenn DaleMDPrince George's County1157.1203310.1095431891.2
Glenn HeightsTXDallas County6767.21790.0029321562.5
GlenpoolOKTulsa County70510.3352410.0017371045.7
Glens FallsNYWarren County3443.8510130.1384743817.2
Glenvar HeightsFLMiami-Dade County134.1152020.2173424106.2
GlenviewILCook County65313.9480380.0423393204.2
GlenvilleNYSchenectady County70549.1864391.48999599.4
GloucesterMAEssex County5626.19603715.3064021099
GloucesterNJCamden County022.9832410.2773382812.2
Gloucester CityNJCamden County262.320060.4622924937.8
GloversvilleNYFulton County8205.139260.0087563048.1
GodfreyILMadison County61034.6394211.997733519.1
GoffstownNHHillsborough County31236.8584240.610797478.9
GoldenCOJefferson County56739.9232090.0959151901.3
Golden GateFLCollier County103.9023350.2087456140.2
Golden GladesFLMiami-Dade County34.876260.1938026797.2
Golden ValleyMNHennepin County85610.1946410.3449321998.2
GoldenrodFLOrange County852.5182470.1603754780.7
GoldsboroNCWayne County10828.1418840.0195431294.8
GoletaCASanta Barbara County207.9025270.0720743782.1
GonzalezFLEscambia County15415.1090120.209406878.5
GoodlettsvilleTNDavidson County47614.145120.171671125.5
GoodyearAZMaricopa County968191.4757330.041482340.9
Goose CreekSCBerkeley County3040.0859060.768375896.5
GorhamMECumberland County23950.6159340.666174323.6
GoshenINElkhart County80116.229340.3552431954.4
GoshenNYOrange County43643.6417560.29005313.6
GouldsFLMiami-Dade County102.9071580.0304653475.2
GraftonMAWorcester County47622.8132820.503881778.7
GraftonWIOzaukee County7585.0554370.0407382266.7
GrahamNCAlamance County6369.6175930.0651251471.6
GrahamWAPierce County60734.9893880.177357671.4
Grain ValleyMOJackson County7946.063620.0061152119.9
GranbyCTHartford County21340.6781240.135254277.3
Grand BlancMIGenesee County84032.6996360.3394851147
Grand ChuteWIOutagamie County023.4662880.085387891.4
Grand ForksNDGrand Forks County83019.9045820.1816922654.6
Grand HavenMIOttawa County60428.6796990.8382529.2
Grand HavenMIOttawa County6045.7711821.5916521804.1
Grand IslandNEHall County186028.4076910.141841708
Grand IslandNYErie County028.2734975.019927720.6
Grand JunctionCOMesa County459338.2178380.3757961532.4
Grand PrairieTXDallas County51572.1047068.9860582432.5
Grand RapidsMIKent County64044.3953840.869514235.6
Grand RapidsMIKent County64015.3419520.2214761086
Grand RapidsMNItasca County128922.5590841.876585481.8
Grand TerraceCASan Bernardino County10633.50201503438
GrandviewMOJackson County105014.7250320.0562091662.1
GrandviewWAYakima County8046.2331890.0796311742.6
GrandvilleMIKent County6047.272890.397742114.4
GrangerINSaint Joseph County80125.5669320.0014391191.6
Granite BayCAPlacer County42721.5279730.043671947.7
Granite CityILMadison County42319.2886711.4125091547.5
Grants PassORJosephine County94510.8701970.1588723176.9
GrapevineTXTarrant County64031.9332043.621421451
Grass ValleyCANevada County24114.74312902711.3
GrayslakeILLake County7879.8678840.2078962123.8
Great BendKSBarton County185010.6021310.1126431508.7
Great FallsMTCascade County333021.7900050.4681272684.9
Great FallsVAFairfax County34125.4168060.241032607
GreatwoodTXFort Bend County692.6927490.0529754284.8
GreeceNYMonroe County43047.5183283.87492022.3
GreeceNYMonroe County4304.37471703318.8
GreeleyCOWeld County467546.5495360.1010021995.5
GreenOHSummit County114232.0550721.47921801.7
Green BayWIBrown County59445.4667710.4849432288.6
Green OakMILivingston County92834.2998272.668148509.5
Green RiverWYSweetwater County611513.7248730.291135911.8
Green ValleyAZPima County290432.2425350.015226663.4
GreenacresFLPalm Beach County235.7916110.0735276487.5
GreenbeltMDPrince George's County1576.2779780.0551213674.4
GreenburghNYWestchester County34830.3091585.8050312916.6
GreencastleINPutnam County8435.2420330.051261969.8
GreendaleWIMilwaukee County7385.5624670.0085332525.1
GreenePAFranklin County76857.3031640.012348291.4
GreenevilleTNGreene County151917.0142030885.3
GreenfieldCAMonterey County2892.1351610.0000787648.1
GreenfieldINHancock County88312.550920.1123481641.5
GreenfieldWIMilwaukee County77811.5102490.0057063190.2
Greenfield TownMAFranklin County021.4273820.455814814.7
GreenlawnNYSuffolk County2263.7216630.0025743692.4
GreensboroNCGuilford County827126.5153925.2859732131.5
GreensburgINDecatur County9589.2695730.045261239.8
GreensburgPAWestmoreland County10304.05516203672.4
GreentreeNJCamden County1024.6589050.0074772439.8
GreenvilleMSWashington County13126.8945560.7613911279.1
GreenvilleNCPitt County5634.6068350.7549332443.3
GreenvilleOHDarke County10436.6039460.0629922002.9
GreenvilleSCGreenville County98428.6689580.1482612037.4
GreenvilleTXHunt County54132.6297710.823895783.2
GreenvilleWIOutagamie County81735.7191280.038721288.6
GreenwichCTFairfield County9547.62205619.6715251284.5
GreenwichCTFairfield County954.1118190.3204673147.5
GreenwoodINJohnson County80421.2303370.0007272345.3
GreenwoodMSLeflore County13112.3350020.3563641232.7
GreenwoodSCGreenwood County66316.2319790.1183961430.6
Greenwood VillageCOArapahoe County54698.2669720.0123881684.4
GreerSCGreenville County101420.6369062.0871371236.4
GrenadaMSGrenada County21730.0065930.024891436.3
GreshamORMultnomah County31823.200780.2255424551.3
GretnaLAJefferson Parish54.0350310.4667764395.5
GriffinGASpalding County97413.9153430.1359761699.1
GriffithINLake County6307.73286902184.6
GriswoldCTNew London County034.7065512.359701344.3
Grosse IleMIWayne County5979.2003119.4675371127.2
Grosse Pointe ParkMIWayne County5812.1689261.5424515327.5
Grosse Pointe WoodsMIWayne County5873.2493810.0012494965.6
GrotonCTNew London County7931.03078314.2515561292.7
GrotonCTNew London County793.0837513.6775163368.9
GrotonMAMiddlesex County33132.7622090.994577324.9
Grove CityOHFranklin County84616.1960460.1570162196.5
Grover BeachCASan Luis Obispo County592.3100760.0044145695.1
GrovesTXJefferson County135.1734510.0143563120.5
GrovetonVAFairfax County1974.3408370.0644043362.9
GrovetownGAColumbia County4794.8224660.0112325.8
GuilderlandNYAlbany County20757.9024120.884859609.7
GuilfordCTNew Haven County2347.117842.608909474.9
GuilfordPAFranklin County83051.0170670.017792284.8
Gulf Gate EstatesFLSarasota County162.7118020.1100084023.5
GulfportFLPinellas County162.7580761.1282084361.4
GulfportMSHarrison County2055.5917828.4013851219.5
GurneeILLake County67613.4971860.0759392318.6
GuthrieOKLogan County98118.7737940.545105542.8
GuttenbergNJHudson County2000.1956720.04660957116
GuymonOKTexas County31237.5641450.0234251512.7
Hacienda HeightsCALos Angeles County45311.1753020.0071164835.5
HackensackNJBergen County204.1797730.16610610290
HaddonNJCamden County162.6873860.104455472.6
HaddonfieldNJCamden County822.824160.0465124104.9
HagerstownMDWashington County53811.7865720.0102443365
Haines CityFLPolk County16718.3873511.3190491116.8
HalawaHIHonolulu County1772.36952405914.3
Half Moon BayCASan Mateo County756.4244220.0203181762.6
HalfmoonNYSaratoga County27632.5799841.050104661
HalfwayMDWashington County6044.65753302297.6
Hallandale BeachFLBroward County74.2153030.4186798804.3
Haltom CityTXTarrant County53512.3445560.0309043435.4
Ham LakeMNAnoka County89934.3929541.323243444.7
HamburgMILivingston County89932.2413033.778655656.5
HamburgNYErie County82041.3214680.0276951377.9
HamdenCTNew Haven County8932.646360.6670711867.3
HamiltonNJAtlantic County0111.1271211.939279238.5
HamiltonNJMercer County039.4893720.8978712240.2
HamiltonOHButler County59721.5961930.4788012893
HamiltonPAFranklin County035.5401580303.5
Hamilton SquareNJMercer County1054.3432150.0243662943.4
HammondINLake County60022.7755732.1057843549
HammondLATangipahoa Parish4314.0135130.0036991428.5
HammontonNJAtlantic County9540.8871270.531738361.8
HampdenPACumberland County017.3418240.5226211617.1
HamptonNHRockingham County3912.9026451.8235451195.9
HamptonPAAllegheny County114216.1979970.0071751133.7
HamptonVAHampton Independent City751.41338484.8857732673.2
Hampton BaysNYSuffolk County3312.9535135.1744451050.1
HamtramckMIWayne County6302.085657010751
HanahanSCBerkeley County3610.6879230.8219331683.9
HanfordCAKings County24916.58929903253.1
HannibalMOMarion County50215.7345080.4679191138.6
HanoverMAPlymouth County4915.6091890.084359889.2
HanoverNHGrafton County53149.0232661.265503229.7
HanoverNJMorris County19710.5248280.2020061302.8
HanoverPALuzerne County65918.8661230.349313587.1
HanoverPANorthampton County3846.5529810.0219721658.2
HanoverPAYork County6003.71308304117.6
Hanover ParkILCook County06.3289060.1050145999.9
HansonMAPlymouth County9815.054180.695681678.2
Happy ValleyORClackamas County5028.2828220.0346821678.5
HarborcreekPAErie County71834.0860210.024854505.6
Harker HeightsTXBell County76415.1779570.0484921759.1
HarlingenTXCameron County3939.8059920.4935591629.1
Harper WoodsMIWayne County5872.60964705455.1
HarrisburgNCCabarrus County6309.05102901273.4
HarrisburgPADauphin County3318.129833.7341656092.1
HarrisonARBoone County105011.081320.0284731168
HarrisonMIMacomb County014.4556249.3113921700.9
HarrisonNJGloucester County019.1405210.086521648.7
HarrisonNJHudson County301.2032530.11555911319.3
HarrisonNYWestchester County6916.7657020.6033271638.6
HarrisonPAAllegheny County8967.3604180.5249461421.3
HarrisonWICalumet County80431.93414926.121119339.4
HarrisonburgVAHarrisonburg Independent City132517.4180770.0578982808.2
HarrisonvilleMOCass County9589.8831720.1324551013.7
HartfordCTHartford County3017.3808690.6749377178.9
HartfordWIWashington County9817.9433460.080261790.6
HartlandMILivingston County94835.8570651.438413408.9
HartselleALMorgan County67316.2624770.097314876.6
HarveyILCook County6046.30307704011.1
HarveyLAJefferson Parish36.5683320.5068523097.9
HarwichMABarnstable County5920.88441412.248168586.2
Hasbrouck HeightsNJBergen County1351.5055830.0039677865.4
HaslettMIIngham County87615.3698270.8951051250.5
HastingsMNDakota County72210.2407850.9350932165.1
HastingsNEAdams County192313.480430.1782371847.6
HatfieldPAMontgomery County3319.93756701735.7
HattiesburgMSForrest County16453.3851880.886921861.5
HauppaugeNYSuffolk County6210.712710.1484451949.3
HavelockNCCraven County2316.8484930.804311230.7
HaverfordPADelaware County2769.94515104875.8
HaverhillMAEssex County4632.9700782.6598491846.5
HaverstrawNYRockland County3322.1550175.2601341653.5
HaverstrawNYRockland County331.980083.0567416014.9
Havre de GraceMDHarford County395.4977441.3888442355.9
Hawaiian GardensCALos Angeles County330.9458810.01043915069.5
Hawaiian Paradise ParkHIHawaii County14815.2126920.371801749.6
HawthorneCALos Angeles County726.0812410.01117713861.2
HawthorneNJPassaic County823.3344950.0304495635.3
HaydenIDKootenai County22879.6041480.0045591384.2
HayesvilleORMarion County1803.07258906488.3
HaysKSEllis County20217.95140702579.4
HaysvilleKSSedgwick County12604.6068640.0086582350
HaywardCAAlameda County10545.32306618.4253383181.3
Hazel CrestILCook County6463.3895760.0211164159.8
Hazel DellWAClark County2074.8379690.0130624017.2
Hazel ParkMIOakland County6302.81754205828.5
HazelwoodMOSaint Louis County56116.0197790.7388571604.5
HazletNJMonmouth County795.5566280.1182453659.4
HazletonPALuzerne County16576.01131804215.4
HealdsburgCASonoma County1054.4568750.0067612525.1
HeathOHLicking County86010.922220.077583943.9
HeberUTWasatch County56008.40753601351.4
HelenaALShelby County41720.3446250.330317825.4
HelenaMTLewis and Clark County405816.3491130.0386181724.3
Helena-West HelenaARPhillips County19713.3306310.000544921.3
HemetCARiverside County159427.84704102824.6
HempfieldPAWestmoreland County076.7272160.143468563.6
HempsteadNYNassau County56118.58715172.9998346406.7
HempsteadNYNassau County563.6820330.00478214636.2
HendersonKYHenderson County40715.3013972.287431879.4
HendersonNCVance County5058.5047360.0057631807
HendersonNVClark County1867107.73159202392.3
HendersonTXRusk County51211.9509780.0901681147.4
HendersonvilleNCHenderson County21596.9400670.027741892.9
HendersonvilleTNSumner County48231.3705595.5624961637.6
HenriettaNYMonroe County60035.3505920.2960691204.5
HerculesCAContra Costa County796.20536111.9737843877.3
HerefordTXDeaf Smith County38165.92950802592.1
HerkimerNYHerkimer County38431.6616880.566125321.4
HermistonORUmatilla County4597.80679802144.9
HermitagePAMercer County107629.2351780.08994554.8
Hermosa BeachCALos Angeles County261.426549013673.6
HernandoMSDeSoto County38125.7266020.102006547.7
HerndonVAFairfax County3584.2733930.0067935450.5
HerrimanUTSalt Lake County494420.26556601075
HerrinILWilliamson County4209.234740.2311741353.7
HersheyPADauphin County42314.3585810.059732992.9
HesperiaCASan Bernardino County318673.0955070.1134461233.6
HewittTXMcLennan County6466.8174190.0188511987.4
HialeahFLMiami-Dade County721.4497881.38986410474.2
Hialeah GardensFLMiami-Dade County73.250160.4277776690.1
HibbingMNSaint Louis County1493181.8282294.59643590
HickoryNCCatawba County114829.7080480.0933051346.8
Hickory HillsILCook County6792.82742304968.8
HicksvilleNYNassau County1486.7909540.015086118
HidalgoTXHidalgo County1026.5449910.1225321710.9
High PointNCGuilford County92253.8025471.6428561939.9
HighlandCASan Bernardino County130918.7550220.1347182831.5
HighlandINLake County6236.9357460.0226193421
HighlandMIOakland County101434.1113962.068957562.9
HighlandUTUtah County49808.52169701821.6
Highland CityFLPolk County1188.007280.0327881353
Highland ParkILLake County69912.1988160.0326972439.8
Highland ParkMIWayne County6362.9707903963.9
Highland ParkNJMiddlesex County981.8092450.0102277728.1
Highland SpringsVAHenrico County1717.9976140.3406681964.5
Highland VillageTXDenton County5545.5029980.9802132736
HighlandsNYOrange County030.4097263.060059410.8
Highlands RanchCODouglas County569524.2601860.0279683986.5
Hillcrest HeightsMDPrince George's County2762.4873350.003386621.1
HilliardOHFranklin County93213.1666450.1684152159.6
HillsboroORWashington County19423.8986720.0120493833.3
HillsboroughCASan Mateo County3226.1895701748.9
HillsboroughNJSomerset County8554.5363050.465006702.3
HillsdaleNJBergen County592.949410.0076823464.8
HillsideNJUnion County982.7497350.0107057784
HilltownPABucks County026.9679350.064784557.3
HiloHIHawaii County2053.3893644.895123810.3
Hilton Head IslandSCBeaufort County1041.36309827.770666896.9
HinesvilleGALiberty County7520.37210.7448341641.3
HinghamMAPlymouth County1322.2128344.098777997.5
HinsdaleILDuPage County6994.602910.0330633653.3
HobartINLake County62326.3312590.3753651103.6
HobbsNMLea County362223.9554450.0375441424.4
Hobe SoundFLMartin County205.2661470.4016082187.7
HobokenNJHudson County71.2752470.73566739212
HockessinDENew Castle County25910.041080.0077361347.2
Hoffman EstatesILCook County78420.7957630.1810142495.5
HolbrookMANorfolk County2037.2511050.109051488.2
HolbrookNYSuffolk County1187.18265303786.2
HoldenMAWorcester County81735.0836871.233621494.4
HolidayFLPasco County165.3740610.3288594168.7
Holiday City-BerkeleyNJOcean County465.7521890.0635222230.6
HolladayUTSalt Lake County44657.91757103343.4
HollandMIOttawa County61027.0283990.4555841318.5
HollandMIOttawa County61016.5892980.7620071992.3
HollinsVARoanoke County11128.6283520.075161700.6
HollisterCASan Benito County2897.28973204791.4
HollistonMAMiddlesex County19418.6442770.413799726.6
HollyMIOakland County92534.378022.042462330.5
Holly HillFLVolusia County103.9308930.6401182966
Holly SpringsNCWake County44015.012860.1179421642.7
HollywoodFLBroward County1027.366463.3295835143.8
HolmdelNJMonmouth County9817.8958390.218501937.3
HoltMIIngham County88915.6742460.1979021529.5
HoltsvilleNYSuffolk County1057.1130702771.5
HolyokeMAHampden County19021.2806931.554311874
Home GardensCARiverside County6691.55607435.7
Homer GlenILWill County73822.1731770.0396241092.3
HomesteadFLMiami-Dade County315.1396030.4790633996.9
HomewoodALJefferson County6668.3616580.066343009.8
HomewoodILCook County6595.2104940.0486773708.5
Homosassa SpringsFLCitrus County325.1361810.014653548.7
HonoluluHIHonolulu County29260.5207557.9089755572.6
HooksettNHMerrimack County21036.4644771.033677368.9
HooverALJefferson County57747.1614311.0478271730.6
HopatcongNJSussex County101710.8544891.3936091395.5
HopeARHempstead County35410.0821530.075251001.3
Hope MillsNCCumberland County1126.9424820.0987742186
HopewellNJMercer County19458.0313240.880021298.2
HopewellPABeaver County118416.7566020.238118751.5
HopewellVAHopewell Independent City4910.2782340.5239542197.9
HopkinsMNHennepin County10304.0814890.0305574309.9
HopkinsvilleKYChristian County52830.6630930.1341091029.8
HopkintonMAMiddlesex County43626.2614321.627442568.3
Horizon CityTXEl Paso County40228.7087770.0050991921.6
Horizon WestFLOrange County032.9416385.14102425
Horn LakeMSDeSoto County29916.0170560.3240991627.4
HorseheadsNYChemung County89635.6062860.313801547.2
HorshamPAMontgomery County24917.32169601509.5
HorshamPAMontgomery County2495.4699902713.4
Hot SpringsARGarland County59735.0162960.1237741005
Hot Springs VillageARGarland County78453.51932.183198239.3
HoumaLATerrebonne Parish1014.4168230.2228512339.4
HoustonTXHarris County36599.58938527.906423501.5
HowardWIBrown County61718.1043554.976008961
HowellNJMonmouth County10860.5578190.651843.4
Huber HeightsOHMontgomery County93222.2722560.0947551710.7
HudsonFLPasco County106.3162310.016981924.9
HudsonMAMiddlesex County21011.5218080.3437371654.5
HudsonMAMiddlesex County2105.7373960.1795092598.2
HudsonNHHillsborough County15128.3191840.932304864
HudsonOHSummit County106625.5963520.265036869.7
HudsonWISaint Croix County7096.5288860.8799511948.1
HueytownALJefferson County60019.4502160.248777828
HugoMNWashington County93233.4505392.57445398.6
HullMAPlymouth County522.79970724.0648713676.5
HumbleTXHarris County899.7760990.0824221548
Hunters CreekFLOrange County893.8298850.0029993739.3
HuntersvilleNCMecklenburg County81039.6098620.1622121180.8
HuntingtonINHuntington County7488.7071790.1335011997.3
HuntingtonNYSuffolk County7594.12348542.9880152159.5
HuntingtonNYSuffolk County757.5937010.1395172376.4
HuntingtonVAFairfax County621.0866640.03906410368.4
HuntingtonWVCabell County56416.2206742.2423473029.3
Huntington BeachCAOrange County3926.7483875.1344827102.9
Huntington ParkCALos Angeles County1713.0125380.00323219290.7
Huntington StationNYSuffolk County2175.474120.0036756033.7
HuntleyILMcHenry County88914.0691850.0318261726.5
HuntsvilleALMadison County633209.0539681.340772861.5
HuntsvilleTXWalker County37135.8555490.5008421075.1
HuronMIWayne County035.3522730.481596449.2
HuronSDBeadle County12809.4766961.0881311328.7
HurricaneUTWashington County324851.1988970.870538268.5
HurstTXTarrant County5549.9149390.0110223765.7
HutchinsonKSReno County153522.690640.0578081854.5
HutchinsonMNMcLeod County10608.6032560.423311648
HuttoTXWilliamson County6637.7450610.025331897.7
HyattsvilleMDPrince George's County1052.6650040.0266166588
Hybla ValleyVAFairfax County332.0555560.0022127687
Hyde ParkNYDutchess County18736.6628053.195384588.4
Idaho FallsIDBonneville County470522.3492890.4543952542
IdylwoodVAFairfax County4592.8714440.0059066020.7
IlchesterMDHoward County10810.745870.0619692184.7
ImmokaleeFLCollier County3322.7011460.5641691064
ImperialCAImperial Countyn/a5.85647702519.9
Imperial BeachCASan Diego County204.1613120.3236056325.9
IndependenceKYKenton County89917.4376530.2569991419.7
IndependenceMIOakland County034.9924731.309838991.1
IndependenceMOJackson County103777.566880.6790681506.2
Indian TrailNCUnion County69921.6894640.1719681545.4
IndianaPAIndiana County13091.7592880.0050627943.6
IndianapolisINMarion County718361.4331826.5917852270
IndianolaIAWarren County97111.24785901314.2
IndianolaMSSunflower County1218.5708710.0869781246.4
IndioCARiverside Countyn/a29.1811790.0079772605.7
InglewoodCALos Angeles County1319.0678440.02451912094.7
InksterMIWayne County6276.2529570.0006224057.1
Inver Grove HeightsMNDakota County87927.7637992.3639281220.3
IonaFLLee County76.5965853.6325462329.8
IoniaMIIonia County7185.346090.1300982131.3
Iowa CityIAJohnson County66925.0110590.2702892713.3
IpswichMAEssex County2632.10904810.4022410.3
IrmoSCRichland County3546.26127701772.3
IrondaleALJefferson County74117.3082880.162517713.5
IrondequoitNYMonroe County38115.0011241.8332083445.9
IrontonOHLawrence County5514.1612070.2962032674.5
IrvineCAOrange County5666.1061230.3478433212.6
IrvingTXDallas County48267.0172541.0017813227.4
IrvingtonNJEssex County1542.928050.00209218417
IselinNJMiddlesex County623.1894510.0010475861.5
Isla VistaCASanta Barbara County461.8488630.0172712492
IslipNYSuffolk County13104.11383258.8908523222.8
IslipNYSuffolk County134.8000650.1193083893.5
IssaquahWAKing County10811.3773470.0230642675
IthacaNYTompkins County4105.3881860.6841025570.3
IthacaNYTompkins County41028.9457831.340442688.5
Ives EstatesFLMiami-Dade County102.5019150.254817804
Jacinto CityTXHarris County301.8685990.0024485647.5
JacksonMIJackson County93210.864520.1182613086.6
JacksonMOCape Girardeau County45910.9435630.0204181257.2
JacksonMSHinds County279111.0460782.1970541562.5
JacksonNJOcean County099.2442691.380262552.7
JacksonTNMadison County41053.73006601213.7
JacksonvilleALCalhoun County7099.842610.0096461274.9
JacksonvilleARPulaski County28228.0998710.1185481009.4
JacksonvilleFLDuval County16747.003142127.6261121100.1
JacksonvilleILMorgan County61010.4742030.1925671856.6
JacksonvilleNCOnslow County1346.5104144.1976881508.2
JacksonvilleTXCherokee County52214.2376240.0072871021.5
Jacksonville BeachFLDuval County107.33272414.6306122913.2
JamestownNDStutsman County140712.832410.0436111202.2
JamestownNYChautauqua County13788.9345550.1276063486
JanesvilleWIRock County83733.8590470.5883681877.6
Jasmine EstatesFLPasco County73.5497060.0518055349.5
JasperALWalker County32828.4589860.0861504.3
JasperINDubois County46613.1046960.0913411147.5
JeffersonLAJefferson Parish32.7051350.5724034137.7
JeffersonNJMorris County039.132483.97621544.7
Jefferson CityMOCole County63035.9470921.6256151198.4
Jefferson HillsPAAllegheny County103316.5161660.165734642.9
Jefferson Valley-YorktownNYWestchester County06.9257250.09572042
JeffersontownKYJefferson County7029.9249030.0350372679.6
JeffersonvilleINClark County44634.0643210.2936251319.7
JenisonMIOttawa County6045.8545940.0761372824.8
JenksOKTulsa County61717.1275560.970743988.1
JenningsLAJefferson Davis Parish2610.4043670.018151997.9
JenningsMOSaint Louis County5183.70358103972.4
Jensen BeachFLMartin County76.7564581.1960791732.7
JerichoNYNassau County1943.9430260.0159463440.8
JeromeIDJerome County37635.5232720.0007861971.7
Jersey CityNJHudson County3014.7937136.28595816736.6
JesupGAWayne County9516.4107870.218659622.4
Johns CreekGAFulton County92830.7280.5490852497
Johnson CityNYBroome County8734.5363930.0987683344.9
Johnson CityTNWashington County163442.9425530.3266731470.6
JohnstonIAPolk County83017.1580781.2047361007
JohnstonRIProvidence County023.4303410.8844391227.9
JohnstownPACambria County11655.8929490.1976463559.8
JolietILWill County54162.1137380.6580532373.6
JonesboroARCraighead County32579.8693040.575661842.2
JoplinMOJasper County100435.5586450.1215411410.3
JoppatowneMDHarford County2396.7293420.6578981874.8
Junction CityKSGeary County110612.1516260.0681671921.8
JuneauAKJuneau City and Borough562701.930799551.96204511.6
JupiterFLPalm Beach County721.4659111.7882242569.5
Jupiter FarmsFLPalm Beach County014.9752290.024627800.9
JusticeILCook County6172.8387980.0443024553.3
KahuluiHIMaui County3014.4472871.6447071823
KailuaHIHawaii County5235.6343294.257382336.1
KailuaHIHonolulu County337.763922.8170264976.2
KalamazooMIKalamazoo County78724.6841890.4316323008.5
KalamazooMIKalamazoo County78711.6797120.1117131876.6
KalispellMTFlathead County295611.6354370.0859591712.6
KaneoheHIHonolulu County926.5293031.9198545298.7
KankakeeILKankakee County65614.1367250.4799571947.9
KannapolisNCCabarrus County80131.9390770.5626881334.6
Kansas CityKSWyandotte County869124.8096683.566571168.1
Kansas CityMOJackson County899314.9501554.0831531459.9
KapaaHIKauai County2010.0095920.3381311068.9
KapoleiHIHonolulu County624.13858603669.4
KatyTXHarris County13811.2546650.0431841253
KaukaunaWIOutagamie County6567.6630730.4033422017.7
KaysvilleUTDavis County435710.4542150.0504192611.4
KeansburgNJMonmouth County101.06904715.7233699452.3
KearneyNEBuffalo County215212.7739790.2326352410.1
KearnsUTSalt Lake County45314.63017807717
KearnyNJHudson County1058.7747231.4180224636.5
KeeneNHCheshire County48637.2484310.252716628.5
KeizerORMarion County1417.0885840.1190745146
KellerTXTarrant County70918.4529110.0518152147.5
KelsoWACowlitz County668.141310.3554211464.8
Kemp MillMDMontgomery County3352.5370990.0252744952.1
Ken CarylCOJefferson County57619.7246280.0305353335.7
Kendale LakesFLMiami-Dade County38.0982720.5365876933.3
KendallFLMiami-Dade County1316.0803050.5151644687.2
Kendall WestFLMiami-Dade County02.7499940.25981613146.9
KenmoreNYErie County6141.435376010744.9
KenmoreWAKing County306.1504810.1060073326.6
KennebunkMEYork County7235.047458.816935308.1
KennerLAJefferson Parish314.8687370.1419334486.1
KennesawGACobb County10899.4396530.1031563155.1
KennettMODunklin County2696.9583190.0028981571.1
KennewickWABenton County40726.9330311.4272072744.5
KenoshaWIKenosha County60426.9312950.0994443684.1
KentNYPutnam County040.5039062.822016333.5
KentOHPortage County10639.1744120.1086343150.5
KentWAKing County4328.6252170.5585733228.3
KentwoodMIKent County68920.9037060.0504382330.1
KeokukIALee County5719.1333391.4502611180.3
KermanCAFresno County2203.23252404189.9
KernersvilleNCForsyth County101017.3219290.1099311334.9
KerrvilleTXKerr County163720.3023780.4149351100.7
KetteringMDPrince George's County1355.4957620.0242982327.2
KetteringOHMontgomery County100418.6774170.0390623007
KewaneeILHenry County8506.7110980.0122481924.6
Key BiscayneFLMiami-Dade County31.2257330.13072810070.7
Key LargoFLMonroe County712.048513.194119865.9
Key WestFLMonroe County35.5870591.6569484411.8
KeystoneFLHillsborough County3935.1273744.028576684.3
KiheiHIMaui County39.2778432.3832452250.6
KilgoreTXGregg County35815.6816450.034213827.4
KilleenTXBell County82753.5803710.6713682387.5
KillinglyCTWindham County048.3062731.556818359.6
King CityCAMonterey County3353.8446320.1389493348.6
King of PrussiaPAMontgomery County2008.4861360.1505782349.2
KingmanAZMohave County335034.8199690806.1
Kings MountainNCCleveland County100712.321760.249362835.6
Kings ParkNYSuffolk County1746.199240.3910282787.8
Kings Park WestVAFairfax County02.9728570.0640074504.1
KingsburgCAFresno County3022.82829104024.3
KingsburyNYWashington County30539.6781670.326847319.3
KingslandGACamden County3342.7226882.245294373.2
KingsportTNSullivan County121149.8102830.944358967.8
KingstonMAPlymouth County4618.6569821.850829676.9
KingstonNYUlster County1977.4863611.2873193191.5
KingstonPALuzerne County5382.1277990.0796866195.1
KingstowneVAFairfax County02.8615730.0432425436.2
KingsvilleTXKleberg County5913.8319650.0233331895.1
KinnelonNJMorris County71217.9872421.199204569.7
KinstonNCLenoir County4318.3597280.1639921180.7
KirklandNYOneida County52833.7825790.051234305.3
KirklandWAKing County15410.7870.3315084522.8
KirksvilleMOAdair County98114.3859650.0370021216.8
KirkwoodMOSaint Louis County6599.1572860.0389793007.4
Kiryas JoelNYOrange County6861.1085950.00562318198.7
KissimmeeFLOsceola County6621.1941830.7530072816
Klamath FallsORKlamath County410819.8066920.8529771052.2
KnightdaleNCWake County3156.2057050.0110171837.2
Knik-FairviewAKMatanuska-Susitna Borough083.101021.156443179.6
KnoxvilleTNKnox County90698.5206095.6492781815.6
KokomoINHoward County81018.4970050.0586452458.1
KunaIDAda County269418.075060.09719841.5
KyleTXHays County72819.0867970.2039511467.8
La Ca±ada FlintridgeCALos Angeles County11888.6282280.0171362346.5
La Crescenta-MontroseCALos Angeles County15723.4260380.0111195736.4
La CrosseWILa Crosse County66920.5162942.0212972501.4
La GrandeORUnion County27764.5780810.0307082857.5
La GrangeILCook County6462.5230406163.2
La GrangeNYDutchess County039.8792940.470394394.4
La Grange ParkILCook County6232.23168106084.7
La HabraCAOrange County2997.3699260.0061278173.6
La HomaTXHidalgo County1646.88225201741.4
La MarqueTXGalveston County1613.9140020.3457921042.8
La MesaCASan Diego County5289.0762730.0401926287.3
La MiradaCALos Angeles County1947.8403710.0173446189.4
La PalmaCAOrange County461.8075840.0241378612.6
La PorteINLaPorte County81411.6603970.7103031891.3
La PorteTXHarris County2018.6330331.3821421814
La PresaCASan Diego County3545.4956890.521796217.4
La PuenteCALos Angeles County3513.4787740.00067411445.4
La QuintaCARiverside County13535.1174740.4340461066.9
La RivieraCASacramento County521.8496960.2418515839.9
La VergneTNRutherford County58424.9338560.2826251307
La VerneCALos Angeles County10608.4300680.1318483684.8
La VistaNESarpy County11094.2803740.0017353681.5
LaceyNJOcean County10883.25556215.274071332
LaceyWAThurston County20316.0585470.4459032639.9
LackawannaNYErie County6236.5710970.0495182760.7
LaconiaNHBelknap County50220.0560526.522578795.3
Ladera RanchCAOrange County5514.90483504685.2
LadsonSCBerkeley County467.02332501963.5
Lady LakeFLLake County858.0731120.2879131725
LafayetteCAContra Costa County30815.2208020.1664881569.8
LafayetteCOBoulder County52109.4626110.144242584.2
LafayetteINTippecanoe County70227.74227502420.1
LafayetteLALafayette Parish3649.2313290.122282450.1
LaGrangeGATroup County78139.5056320.670009749
Laguna BeachCAOrange County208.8497310.9709082567.6
Laguna HillsCAOrange County3716.6704120.0245494549
Laguna NiguelCAOrange County39714.8331370.0515644245.8
Laguna WoodsCAOrange County3813.1154890.0001865197.3
LahainaHIMaui County37.7845991.511521503.5
Lake ArrowheadCASan Bernardino County517417.7269511.223809700.9
Lake ButlerFLOrange County9812.2153947.7296391260.7
Lake CharlesLACalcasieu Parish1342.0565072.7433941711.8
Lake CityFLColumbia County19712.016810.3969491002.4
Lake ElsinoreCARiverside County129636.2083445.4789651431.2
Lake ForestCAOrange County48617.8159420.0861794336.8
Lake ForestILLake County68617.1775640.0659671127.9
Lake Forest ParkWAKing County753.529970.1187343568.9
Lake GroveNYSuffolk County1182.9468030.0010933788.2
Lake Havasu CityAZMohave County73844.4348930.045811182.1
Lake in the HillsILMcHenry County86610.3770260.2341882791.3
Lake JacksonTXBrazoria County1319.4410241.4880441381
Lake Los AngelesCALos Angeles County26619.7410980.0485241265.6
Lake MagdaleneFLHillsborough County4610.2284041.409122787.2
Lake MaryFLSeminole County629.1610320.7692241508.8
Lake Morton-BerrydaleWAKing County012.27520.199329827.7
Lake OswegoORClackamas County18010.6783950.667593429.3
Lake RidgeVAPrince William County2729.3534460.3395924389.6
Lake RonkonkomaNYSuffolk County724.9403360.0026824079.7
Lake Saint LouisMOSaint Charles County5647.9065270.8128411839.6
Lake ShoreMDAnne Arundel County5613.4502744.1764691448.1
Lake StationINLake County6208.2958970.1309171515.4
Lake StevensWASnohomish County2178.8767750.0145953162.1
Lake TappsWAPierce County012.3993690.763049956.4
Lake WalesFLPolk County14818.6928461.264056761
Lake WorthFLPalm Beach County165.8719260.7903115945.2
Lake ZurichILLake County8736.7652690.4173792901.7
LakelandFLPolk County19465.2713759.016881492.6
LakelandTNShelby County39723.4699960.423245529.6
Lakeland HighlandsFLPolk County2234.8461090.7778292281.4
Lakeland NorthWAKing County03.2459030.1087683987.2
Lakeland SouthWAKing County04.9753890.1453522326.3
Lakeland VillageCARiverside County12838.6761750.0625421330.2
LakesideCASan Diego County4136.9004450.3802712992.3
LakesideFLClay County6613.5199082.1943662288.7
LakesideVAHenrico County1774.3274510.0695252738.1
LakevilleMAPlymouth County8529.5579846.563664358.7
LakevilleMNDakota County97136.0548591.7682561551.9
LakewayTXTravis County81410.174790.3818571119.5
LakewoodCALos Angeles County469.4147150.05138502.4
LakewoodCOJefferson County551842.8803531.1802273334.4
LakewoodNJOcean County7224.576660.4054153777.7
LakewoodNJOcean County727.0779420.2449647601.8
LakewoodOHCuyahoga County7025.5344731.1593099419.3
LakewoodWAPierce County26217.1703171.7752723387.4
Lakewood ParkFLSaint Lucie County206.6471290.2456441703.4
LamontCAKern County4044.5901090.03573294
LancasterCALos Angeles County235994.2764420.2707721661.4
LancasterNYErie County66937.7026840.2336741103.5
LancasterNYErie County6692.6975260.0337613837.6
LancasterOHFairfield County88618.840740.0640512058.3
LancasterPALancaster County3617.2255820.127988210
LancasterPALancaster County3615.8521790.2023362759.5
LancasterTXDallas County52230.2808740.0670561200.8
Land O' LakesFLPasco County7519.0374082.3800211680.7
LandoverMDPrince George's County564.0684220.0051515672.5
Langley ParkMDPrince George's County1510.9942240.00003218864
LanhamMDPrince George's County1413.5278030.0190192879.1
LansdalePAMontgomery County3582.99253705436.5
LansdownePADelaware County1351.18128108990.2
LansdowneVALoudoun County03.9818650.0941792826.1
LansingILCook County6306.7868210.0577684174.4
LansingKSLeavenworth County85012.3846760.110859909.6
LansingMIIngham County85336.048850.6262713170.6
LansingNYTompkins County92860.4904529.451553182.4
LantanaFLPalm Beach County72.291860.5918334547.8
LaplaceLASaint John the Baptist Parish1021.1876141.1819461409.9
LaramieWYAlbany County716517.7355520.022981737.5
LaredoTXWebb County41388.9082771.4498072655.4
LargoFLPinellas County3317.6177110.9695944407.4
LargoMDPrince George's County1743.0613380.0005293498.1
LarkspurCAMarin County333.0269230.2160413940
Las CrucesNMDona Ana County390776.4918440.1379491276.2
Las VegasNMSan Miguel County64247.5861180.0021251812.9
Las VegasNVClark County2001135.8147180.0517324298.2
LathropCASan Joaquin County2321.9306521.102126821.8
Lauderdale LakesFLBroward County73.6815860.0442038853
LauderhillFLBroward County78.5274080.0318067843.8
LaurelMDPrince George's County1674.3014880.0251875838.7
LaurelMSJones County26916.235410.2996741141.9
LaurelVAHenrico County2205.3880280.0386043101.9
LaurinburgNCScotland County22312.5200940.1589971274.9
LawndaleCALos Angeles County591.97416016599
LawrenceINMarion County87320.1315220.1097162285
LawrenceKSDouglas County86633.5640110.6991022611.2
LawrenceMAEssex County436.9257480.47982511028
LawrenceNJMercer County6221.8082520.2547261534.8
LawrenceburgKYAnderson County7875.8719590.0309031789
LawrenceburgTNLawrence County89612.6665690823.3
LawrencevilleGAGwinnett County106613.3931770.1114442131.4
LawtonOKComanche County111281.03362401195.4
LaytonUTDavis County435022.000770.1733043059.5
Le RayNYJefferson County073.6430030.361236295.8
League CityTXGalveston County2051.2891461.7071211629.2
LealmanFLPinellas County494.0061710.0665644962.1
LeanderTXWilliamson County97822.8511280.1674781160.6
LeavenworthKSLeavenworth County84024.0425410.020131466.2
LeawoodKSJohnson County94215.0635190.1044142115.5
LebanonINBoone County94215.5547030.0155711015.3
LebanonMOLaclede County126014.6270620.092244989.5
LebanonNHGrafton County58440.3214721.01224326.2
LebanonOHWarren County77112.9634340.0088141545.3
LebanonORLinn County3516.6743360.2027342325
LebanonPALebanon County4694.16730106113.5
LebanonTNWilson County52838.632440.004089677.9
LedyardCTNew London County038.2189921.782883393.8
LeedsALJefferson County62722.8633630.219259514.9
Lee's SummitMOJackson County103763.3479252.0415571442.3
LeesburgFLLake County9830.79676110.202343653.2
LeesburgVALoudoun County33812.3903510.0732513439.5
LehiUTUtah County456426.3360120.3401641800.1
LehighPANorthampton County029.2772490.575084359.5
Lehigh AcresFLLee County2392.5636651.497525937.6
LehmanPAPike County127648.9405191.437022217.9
LeicesterMAWorcester County97823.2514731.379288471.8
Leisure CityFLMiami-Dade County73.3300430.0667696803.2
LelandNCBrunswick County2319.7811640.090623683.8
LemayMOSaint Louis County4724.3725250.1832983806.7
Lemon GroveCASan Diego County4463.88028806525.3
Lemon HillCASacramento County01.62657708440.4
LemontILCook County6077.9671810.3841442008.2
LemooreCAKings County2308.51662402880.4
LenexaKSJohnson County103034.0995070.3497391413.2
LennoxCALos Angeles County721.093399020809.4
LenoirNCCaldwell County117119.6404480928.1
LenoxMIMacomb County038.706280.222270.5
LeominsterMAWorcester County39028.8146330.8624461414.5
Leon ValleyTXBexar County8273.43204502957.7
LeoniMIJackson County98448.5444382.677616284.4
LevellandTXHockley County352010.1636470.005711332.4
LevittownNYNassau County856.8110420.0249677617.2
LevittownPABucks County3310.1590120.0977335215.4
LewisboroNYWestchester County72827.7458811.415864447.3
LewisburgTNMarshall County73813.3531260.005535831.3
LewistonIDNez Perce County73817.2310740.8098291851
LewistonMEAndroscoggin County21734.1465521.3882141071.6
LewistonNYNiagara County38137.1214044.010428438.1
LewisvilleNCForsyth County97413.9688160.225237904.8
LewisvilleTXDenton County52536.3980556.0718992618
LexingtonKYFayette County968283.6493821.9007051042.8
LexingtonMAMiddlesex County21316.4338060.2099991910.3
LexingtonNCDavidson County80717.97813201053
LexingtonNEDawson County23924.4995730.0115152273.5
LexingtonSCLexington County3948.870710.0774152014.5
Lexington ParkMDSaint Mary's County1185.6211460.0105582068.3
LiberalKSSeward County283511.6090070.1383331768
LibertyMOClay County87929.0263350.1182261004.2
LibertyvilleILLake County6998.8137190.3378472304.9
Lighthouse PointFLBroward County32.306850.084264484
LilburnGAGwinnett County9556.3170710.0521551835.7
LimaOHAllen County87913.5648490.2290852858.2
LimerickPAMontgomery County29522.5068620.203455803
LincolnCAPlacer County16720.1060880.0240382129.7
LincolnILLogan County5816.40110902265.9
LincolnMIBerrien County017.9110530.304686820.2
LincolnNELancaster County120189.1139261.2468732899.4
LincolnRIProvidence County018.1198060.8310121164.7
Lincoln ParkMIWayne County5875.8879690.0005566478.3
Lincoln ParkNJMorris County1806.3802250.5301821649
LincolniaVAFairfax County2464.7184040.0302454843.8
LincolntonNCLincoln County8338.5930430.0821361220.3
LincolnwoodILCook County6042.6914904677.7
LindaCAYuba County698.5459202079.7
LindenNJUnion County1610.6750030.7322813793.8
LindenhurstILLake County7974.4423770.333643255.5
LindenhurstNYSuffolk County303.7601870.0568847247.8
LindenwoldNJCamden County953.8922910.0617644525.1
LindonUTUtah County46428.3794750.1861951201.7
LindsayCATulare County3872.60965304509.4
Lino LakesMNAnoka County88628.2203794.993223716.4
LinthicumMDAnne Arundel County1355.4590910.0447551891.2
Linton HallVAPrince William County24612.7427560.1534212803.6
LisbonWIWaukesha County027.4153690.323996370.5
LisleILDuPage County6736.840270.1814663273.3
Lithia SpringsGADouglas County104313.6049230.0508871138.6
Little ChuteWIOutagamie County7325.1644660.3556092023.2
Little Egg HarborNJOcean County2047.36759225.685134423.6
Little ElmTXDenton County54514.5728464.0699191777.1
Little FallsNJPassaic County3612.735280.0745045276.2
Little FerryNJBergen County101.4758110.2265367200.1
Little RockARPulaski County335119.1997521.7919731623.5
LittletonCOArapahoe County535112.9803360.8941763215.4
Live OakCASanta Cruz County1053.24262305291.4
Live OakTXBexar County9124.7507880.0433612764
LivermoreCAAlameda County49225.1729260.0026713216.5
LivingstonCAMerced County1313.71520303514.7
LivingstonNJEssex County31513.7684970.3134432132.8
LivoniaMIWayne County64035.6951660.1594182715.8
LloydNYUlster County38131.2663612.019114347.4
LochearnMDBaltimore County4135.5927570.0301994529.6
LockhartFLOrange County854.4228740.1756022952.8
LockhartTXCaldwell County51515.5749680.022246815.3
LockportILWill County59411.39877802179.1
LockportNYNiagara County6148.3997840.0457352519.7
LockportNYNiagara County61444.8431170.051886457.8
LodiCASan Joaquin County4913.61080.2135634565.1
LodiNJBergen County262.2646650.02039110657.6
LoganPABlair County046.3937460.327687264.9
LoganUTCache County453417.9387440.5854172685.5
LogansportINCass County6408.7476750.2223772103
LoganvilleGAWalton County10047.3406410.0440781424.7
Loma LindaCASan Bernardino County11657.5164290.0009163094.7
LombardILDuPage County71810.2521610.1991034210.3
LomitaCALos Angeles County951.910715010601.3
LompocCASanta Barbara County10511.5972180.0775273659
LondonderryNHRockingham County41341.9849390.128463574.7
LondonderryNHRockingham County41312.3065260.023841896.8
Lone TreeCODouglas County59979.57245501067.4
Long BeachCALos Angeles County3050.2934021.1442869191.2
Long BeachMSHarrison County2610.0032130.389111478.7
Long BeachNYNassau County72.2146681.67968815024.8
Long BranchNJMonmouth County205.274181.0091265824.4
LongmeadowMAHampden County1619.1194570.5141361730.8
LongmontCOBoulder County498426.1873571.466593294.3
LongviewTXGregg County37155.6927490.1054951444.6
LongviewWACowlitz County2314.484920.294972530.1
LongwoodFLSeminole County725.4522150.3557932504.9
LorainOHLorain County61023.6732890.4743242707.6
LortonVAFairfax County1415.3044090.0747683508.4
Los AlamitosCAOrange County234.0499090.0657282827
Los AlamosNMLos Alamos County721111.1424920.0036341078.7
Los AltosCASanta Clara County1576.48668304467
Los AngelesCALos Angeles County292468.67016234.0231078092.3
Los BanosCAMerced County1189.9931140.1237993599.7
Los GatosCASanta Clara County34411.0799520.0797092654.6
Los LunasNMValencia County485614.6335750.0059621013.8
Los OsosCASan Luis Obispo County13112.7634030.0203281118.5
LouisvilleCOBoulder County53357.8852630.1082772330.4
LouisvilleKYJefferson County466325.24825116.964931836.6
LovelandCOLarimer County498433.5941391.4686841990.2
LovelandOHHamilton County6004.9269830.073652452
Loves ParkILWinnebago County72816.0314010.4164861496.8
LovingtonNMLea County39114.7434550.0216462320.9
LowellMAMiddlesex County11813.5829640.9428587842.1
LowerNJCape May County2027.7397223.274732824.3
Lower AllenPACumberland County38410.1274030.2021851775.4
Lower BurrellPAWestmoreland County75111.2637950.2564781044.1
Lower GwyneddPAMontgomery County09.3032470.008441225.9
Lower MacungiePALehigh County022.3495740.1124831370.6
Lower MakefieldPABucks County017.8710010.4131271821.9
Lower MerionPAMontgomery County023.6708690.1605092442.9
Lower MorelandPAMontgomery County1447.28090201783
Lower PaxtonPADauphin County50228.17088801681.2
Lower PottsgrovePAMontgomery County2367.9202810.1163761522.5
Lower ProvidencePAMontgomery County015.2485410.2086041668.1
Lower SalfordPAMontgomery County014.442440.0509151035.8
Lower SauconPANorthampton County33824.2693440.240535443.9
Lower SouthamptonPABucks County1776.6859990.0407252828.1
Lowes IslandVALoudoun County1902.9596660.144173634.2
LoyalsockPALycoming County021.1510370.344328521.3
LubbockTXLubbock County3202122.4103691.1436481875.4
LudlowMAHampden County24627.2049841.09515775.7
LufkinTXAngelina County31233.3758620.2787331050.7
LulingLASaint Charles Parish723.3012411.177632520.1
LumbertonNCRobeson County12817.8934160.0786261203.9
LumbertonNJBurlington County3012.9242860.132432971.7
LumbertonTXHardin County5913.2926640.103351898.5
LunenburgMAWorcester County57126.4792071.262528380.9
LutzFLHillsborough County6924.6511092.457034784.7
LynbrookNYNassau County202.01379609647
LynchburgVALynchburg Independent City63049.1275220.5193061538.2
LyndenWAWhatcom County1085.1695210.0125852311.8
LyndhurstNJBergen County334.5581850.3359764509.3
LyndhurstOHCuyahoga County10334.4316970.0056543159.3
LyndonKYJefferson County5813.5986890.0331263057.2
LynnMAEssex County3610.7413142.7826648409.5
Lynn HavenFLBay County1310.3693191.4009771783.4
LynnfieldMAEssex County899.8826670.5839341173.4
LynnwoodWASnohomish County3947.8364240.016744573
LynwoodCALos Angeles County924.840016014415.7
LyonMIOakland County030.9451270.80292470
LyonsILCook County6202.1848060.0574964910.7
LysanderNYOnondaga County41361.7146792.894227352.6
MabletonGACobb County97820.5675750.1104411804.5
MacedoniaOHSummit County9889.7062890.0376511152.7
Machesney ParkILWinnebago County74112.6778860.3248281853.5
MackOHHamilton County9069.27259201249.4
MacombILMcDonough County70910.6939540.4306651803.6
MacombMIMacomb County62736.225130.1188792196.8
MaconGABibb County37155.7207970.6429931639.4
MaderaCAMadera County27215.78924703889.7
MadisonALMadison County70529.5939740.1329281450.9
MadisonCTNew Haven County2036.1473380.48353505.4
MadisonINJefferson County4898.5747470.2720811395.6
MadisonMSMadison County33825.2231161.199933957.4
MadisonNJMorris County2594.205210.013483767.9
MadisonWIDane County87376.78879217.2427893037
Madison HeightsMIOakland County6307.0865104190.2
Madison HeightsVAAmherst County76419.1945990.325681587.9
MadisonvilleKYHopkins County47217.8622260.8263081096.8
MagaliaCAButte County233314.0148720.004128807
MagnaUTSalt Lake County42787.91839503347.3
MagnoliaARColumbia County33813.2362780.02848874.6
MahwahNJBergen County32525.6931720.4981631007.7
MaitlandFLOrange County895.2678261.1439022990
MakakiloHIHonolulu County03.81775204779.8
MaldenMAMiddlesex County165.0431640.03856811788.2
MalibuCALos Angeles County10519.7845750.043479639.1
MaloneNYFranklin County712101.5193681.282524143.3
MaltaNYSaratoga County34127.9222633.532497528.8
MaltbyWASnohomish County40019.3768640.072817558.9
MalvernARHot Spring County3158.6618540.0692051191.2
MamakatingNYSullivan County57796.1083412.560543125.7
MamaroneckNYWestchester County476.6540837.4103744381.7
MamaroneckNYWestchester County473.1697283.4065495971.8
ManalapanNJMonmouth County15730.6067770.2323491270
ManassasVAManassas Independent City3089.8806870.0573513827.8
Manassas ParkVAManassas Park Independent City2032.5337540.0010135633.1
ManchesterCTHartford County27227.4027510.2781132125.4
ManchesterCTHartford County2726.4624970.0364124731.5
ManchesterMOSaint Louis County5775.07813403563.1
ManchesterNHHillsborough County25933.1006271.8619623310.1
ManchesterNJOcean County081.6201681.074211527.7
ManchesterPAYork County50215.8839780.0172211143.4
ManchesterTNCoffee County106014.1456970.033838714.1
ManchesterVAChesterfield County2925.9346120.0491361820.5
MandanNDMorton County164711.0275270.1019211662.3
MandevilleLASaint Tammany Parish76.7128860.1060091722.1
MangoFLHillsborough County494.6617480.1416112426.8
ManhattanKSRiley County102418.7618270.0301662786.6
ManhattanNYNew York County11522.82868910.76195369468.4
Manhattan BeachCALos Angeles County663.9372330.0048923.8
ManheimPALancaster County41023.8571390.215121598.4
ManitowocWIManitowoc County60417.6289010.3605171913.7
MankatoMNBlue Earth County83017.9056660.3505952195.3
ManliusNYOnondaga County59149.2184240.735423657.7
ManorPALancaster County038.33306510.285155511.6
ManorvilleNYSuffolk County5225.4693850.04185562
MansfieldCTTolland County044.5994061.019546595.1
MansfieldMABristol County17120.0928350.3287691153.8
MansfieldOHRichland County124030.8724370.0527261549
MansfieldTXTarrant County60436.383750.0427931549.3
MantecaCASan Joaquin County3617.7334590.023793783.6
MantuaNJGloucester County3315.8487260.069534960.1
ManvilleNJSomerset County592.3605640.0881634382
Maple GroveMNHennepin County94232.6345142.3934191886.6
Maple HeightsOHCuyahoga County8965.1721350.0003134473.6
Maple ShadeNJBurlington County563.821560.0011665006.1
Maple ValleyWAKing County4205.7203030.1803343965.5
MaplewoodMNRamsey County97816.9769721.0074812239.4
MaplewoodNJEssex County1053.8774760.0021646155.3
MaranaAZPima County1991121.4663390.735449287.8
MarbleheadMAEssex County594.38669115.2030824515.5
Marco IslandFLCollier County512.14041210.6520611351.9
MargateFLBroward County138.8544410.2379266017.8
MaricopaAZPinal County117547.4693780.102897916
MariettaGACobb County112923.0800430.0885652451.4
MariettaOHWashington County6148.432910.3186911670.2
MarinaCAMonterey County438.8829250.8803072219.8
MarinetteWIMarinette County5946.8251941.3038591607
MarionARCrittenden County22320.4238560.075412604.4
MarionIALinn County85016.0504150.0133322166.2
MarionILWilliamson County42315.9866830.2268521075.5
MarionINGrant County81415.7108410.0837351906.2
MarionOHMarion County98111.7360640.0784843138.8
MarkhamILCook County6205.30802402356.4
MarlboroNJMonmouth County17130.3614980.110111323.7
MarlboroughMAMiddlesex County39020.8654631.2358891845.1
MarltonNJBurlington County1023.226810.0081213140.3
MarplePADelaware County40710.2021550.3138452296.4
MarquetteMIMarquette County66611.3932768.0625131874.4
MarreroLAJefferson Parish37.9373410.6581864175.3
MarshallMNLyon County116110.0726390.0078091358.1
MarshallMOSaline County77110.2165920.0573171278.8
MarshallTXHarrison County41329.5943560.063957794.8
MarshalltownIAMarshall County94219.2808650.0263681429
MarshfieldMAPlymouth County1628.6208223.14066878.1
MarshfieldWIWood County128613.4568570.027411420.7
Martha LakeWASnohomish County4694.5519960.0913593399.2
MartinTNWeakley County40712.6731910.039561905.3
MartinezCAContra Costa County2312.131151.0037022953.1
MartinezGAColumbia County36114.5109060.1112472466.8
MartinsburgWVBerkeley County4536.6469130.0165552591.7
MartinsvilleINMorgan County6044.4896450.018372634.5
MartinsvilleNJSomerset County35112.3219260.076273972.3
MartinsvilleVAMartinsville Independent City101710.9562740.0515891261.5
MarumscoVAPrince William County897.4211570.3885734721.1
Maryland CityMDAnne Arundel County2137.73543102080.4
Maryland HeightsMOSaint Louis County52821.8308531.5228471258.4
MarysvilleCAYuba County623.463850.1206123485.1
MarysvilleOHUnion County99416.2713280.2909471357.8
MarysvilleWASnohomish County2020.6789860.2609562902.5
MaryvilleMONodaway County11525.768510.0316492075.4
MaryvilleTNBlount County93516.80183101634.6
MashpeeMABarnstable County6923.393973.838601598.7
MasonOHWarren County80718.6287370.036061648.6
Mason CityIACerro Gordo County112927.8055750.2878021009.8
MassapequaNYNassau County233.5577320.435516095.2
Massapequa ParkNYNassau County232.2098230.0429937696.5
MassenaNYSaint Lawrence County23044.36937411.774493290.4
MassenaNYSaint Lawrence County2304.5244350.2003162417.1
MassillonOHStark County94818.5784310.1808251730.4
MasticNYSuffolk County303.8969430.0849473972.6
Mastic BeachNYSuffolk County74.7148980.264812742.4
MattesonILCook County6929.3241840.0342842038.7
MatthewsNCMecklenburg County72817.1101580.0831151589.6
MattoonILColes County73510.3390460.0040681794.7
MauldinSCGreenville County9429.9539040.0457752299.5
MaumeeOHLucas County6339.8856810.715571445.1
MaumelleARPulaski County35112.0480071.1094991424.6
MayfieldKYGraves County4766.8901580.0298891454.8
Mayfield HeightsOHCuyahoga County10864.1683010.0091634595.4
MaynardMAMiddlesex County1645.2132340.1571731938.5
Mays ChapelMDBaltimore County4563.7086410.003483079.3
MaywoodCALos Angeles County1511.178408023247.5
MaywoodILCook County6272.7208208853.9
McAlesterOKPittsburg County73515.9860150.1329541149.9
McAllenTXHidalgo County12148.3435260.3037882686.5
McCandlessPAAllegheny County016.4987620.1040281724.8
McCombMSPike County42311.5733250.0623711105.1
McDonoughGAHenry County86612.7146590.1935961736.9
McFarlandCAKern County3542.6680504762.7
McHenryILMcHenry County79714.7411390.4345091831.1
McKeesportPAAllegheny County7585.044330.3678743911.5
McKinleyvilleCAHumboldt County14420.7963450.217603729.8
McKinneyTXCollin County63062.2086590.672252107.7
McLeanVAFairfax County28524.7881280.0938221941.1
McMinnvilleORYamhill County15110.5772203043
McMinnvilleTNWarren County96811.06627901229.4
McNairVAFairfax County02.0454450.017538562
McPhersonKSMcPherson County14967.1764430.0515831833.1
Mead ValleyCARiverside County165719.1691370965.6
Meadow WoodsFLOrange County7511.3939380.0575782243.1
MeadowbrookVAChesterfield County1978.1285370.1340562252.8
MeadvillePACrawford County10964.3750920.0041043060
MebaneNCAlamance County6768.3567620.1154381363.3
MechanicsvilleVAHanover County16728.3098010.1181221283.9
MedfieldMANorfolk County18714.4022060.233647834.9
MedfordMAMiddlesex County168.1011510.5571916934
MedfordNJBurlington County5638.9208051.008185591.8
MedfordNYSuffolk County8910.79697102236
MedfordORJackson County138425.7329380.0062592910.9
MedinaOHMedina County108911.5719030.2103652305.4
MedwayMANorfolk County19711.5427410.1295861104.8
MehlvilleMOSaint Louis County6047.4594390.1369413804.6
MelbourneFLBrevard County2033.862215.707722246.4
MelroseMAMiddlesex County594.6787180.0848585767.2
Melrose ParkILCook County6334.23776505996.3
MelvilleNYSuffolk County13512.0856520.0004671570.9
MelvindaleMIWayne County5912.7204320.038183938.7
MemphisTNShelby County259315.054748.9486712053.3
MenashaWIWinnebago County75512.1740251.7390971519.5
MenashaWIWinnebago County7556.0323371.4936362876.7
MendotaCAFresno County1743.2783850.0032173359.6
Mendota HeightsMNDakota County9129.15120.9689411209.8
MenifeeCARiverside County148346.4656410.141071668.3
Menlo ParkCASan Mateo County729.7895527.6254473271.4
Menomonee FallsWIWaukesha County85632.9183860.3887031082.3
MenomonieWIDunn County88913.686211.7799581188.3
MentorOHLake County69226.6448621.352521769.9
MequonWIOzaukee County66946.2790372.486647499.8
MercedCAMerced County17123.31636503386.4
MercedesTXHidalgo County6911.4334380.063811361.8
Mercer IslandWAKing County3356.3206636.7888523591.2
MercervilleNJMercer County893.6867870.0426893588.5
MeridenCTNew Haven County14423.7930710.3631362558.2
MeridianIDAda County260526.7915250.051082802.8
MeridianMIIngham County89630.4852781.0841851301.9
MeridianMSLauderdale County34453.7377860.767766765.7
MerriamKSJohnson County9094.3162910.0044232549.2
MerrickNYNassau County164.0193961.133325497.6
MerrifieldVAFairfax County3612.7154430.0062435602
MerrillvilleINLake County65633.2156680.0351121061.1
MerrimackNHHillsborough County15432.5287050.879207783.7
Merritt IslandFLBrevard County317.51208329.6711171983.9
MesaAZMaricopa County1240136.4523510.6103343217.5
MesquiteNVClark County160131.8949590.451857478.9
MesquiteTXDallas County49546.021080.1521663038.3
MetairieLAJefferson Parish323.2218270.0422075963.4
Methuen TownMAEssex County11522.248290.7885312124
MetuchenNJMiddlesex County922.7643250.0024414910.4
MexicoMOAudrain County80112.0045590.370803961.6
MiamiFLMiami-Dade County735.87104420.19261811135.9
MiamiOKOttawa County79710.781420.0845621258.6
Miami BeachFLMiami-Dade County37.6256037.5471211511.1
Miami GardensFLMiami-Dade County718.2307430.7877645878.4
Miami LakesFLMiami-Dade County35.6340470.8903185211.4
Miami ShoresFLMiami-Dade County72.5031511.2924964191.9
Miami SpringsFLMiami-Dade County32.8796260.1060714795.4
MiamisburgOHMontgomery County70512.1841920.1851991656.3
Michigan CityINLaPorte County62719.5876083.265321607.1
MiddleNJCape May County070.33340112.621604268.9
Middle IslandNYSuffolk County828.2392690.0586131272.3
Middle RiverMDBaltimore County307.7769860.7309723239.2
Middle SmithfieldPAMonroe County053.1249941.214382301.1
Middle ValleyTNHamilton County69910.7157640.0868651183.7
MiddleboroughMAPlymouth County069.0745843.084261334.7
MiddleburgFLClay County3319.5569650665.1
Middleburg HeightsOHCuyahoga County8538.064880.0113341977.2
MiddlesboroughKYBell County11427.5405140.0874121370.5
MiddlesexNJMiddlesex County493.5176250.0223993876.2
MiddletonWIDane County9388.9825460.1354511941.8
MiddletownCTMiddlesex County5241.0180531.3466371161.6
MiddletownDENew Castle County6911.6083580.0606051625.6
MiddletownNJMonmouth County11840.9885117.7460361622.9
MiddletownNYOrange County5585.0758670.0255295533.2
MiddletownOHButler County65626.1848660.2345621859.6
MiddletownPABucks County018.8985350.4206222404.2
MiddletownPADelaware County27613.4658460.0003791173.9
MiddletownRINewport County14812.7164222.0806021270
MidlandMIMidland County62733.694511.9917991242.4
MidlandTXMidland County277972.0708240.169961542.2
MidlothianILCook County6142.8192405256.4
MidlothianTXEllis County75549.7517340.646865362.5
MidvaleUTSalt Lake County43835.93434704712.2
MidwayFLSanta Rosa County012.00553620.5379051342.3
Midwest CityOKOklahoma County125324.4028680.0141542228.1
MilfordCTNew Haven County3022.1754093.9485392379.2
MilfordCTNew Haven County3021.9015013.2280562341
MilfordMAWorcester County25914.7508040.2747561898.1
MilfordMAWorcester County25910.1599280.238462466.1
MilfordMIOakland County96132.9910572.177263477
MilfordNHHillsborough County26625.3197370.057155597
Milford MillMDBaltimore County4896.9430970.0111584182.9
Mililani MaukaHIHonolulu County03.97854205288.1
Mililani TownHIHonolulu County6504.006480.0028526896.1
Mill CreekWASnohomish County3774.6701750.0159973906.5
Mill Creek EastWASnohomish County04.44738203532.2
Mill ValleyCAMarin County824.7629240.0844222919
MillbraeCASan Mateo County333.2466110.0116096632.1
MillbrookALElmore County19012.8103630.2863271142.8
MillburnNJEssex County1449.3224510.5536472161.3
MillburyMAWorcester County40015.7082040.727732844.2
MillcreekPAErie County032.0729690.7205821668.5
MillcreekUTSalt Lake County428513.65220604551.6
MilledgevilleGABaldwin County34420.4091230.152099868
Miller PlaceNYSuffolk County1316.55155601883.4
MillingtonTNShelby County26231.6325440.117753321.7
MillstoneNJMonmouth County036.5898150.684012288.8
MillvilleNJCumberland County3942.0013622.488375676.2
MilpitasCASanta Clara County2013.5907440.0495924914.4
MiltonGAFulton County97138.5221380.622082847.9
MiltonMANorfolk County11813.0054110.2954432076.3
MiltonNYSaratoga County42035.6898280.064087520.5
MiltonVTChittenden County29951.3802429.513953201.5
MilwaukeeWIMilwaukee County61496.1222250.6776516188.3
MilwaukieORClackamas County434.8243250.0275654206
MindenLAWebster Parish25614.966710.167953874.1
MineolaNYNassau County1081.879522010002
Mineral WellsTXPalo Pinto County88320.398770.757036823
MinneapolisMNHennepin County83053.9729063.495177088.3
MinnetonkaMNHennepin County90226.9270481.2879481847
MinookaILGrundy County6109.4525810.0760861155.7
MinotNDWard County161117.4279940.0221462346.1
Mint HillNCMecklenburg County78723.9240960.227193949.8
MiramarFLBroward County329.5206341.7696414134.1
MishawakaINSaint Joseph County72216.9971030.3477922838.8
MissionTXHidalgo County14133.9921390.066532266.9
Mission BendTXFort Bend County924.8833790.0200647474.5
Mission ViejoCAOrange County39717.7392160.3840825259.8
MissoulaMTMissoula County320927.5118620.1639692427.6
Missouri CityTXFort Bend County7528.4168441.3847142370.4
MitchellSDDavison County131211.1372841.0021151369.6
MitchellvilleMDPrince George's County1085.0521260.021222170.8
MoberlyMORandolph County86912.2236920.0415321143.2
MobileALMobile County10139.10877140.6735591402.6
ModestoCAStanislaus County8936.8671870.2250965456.5
MokenaILWill County7058.8904460.002992107.9
MolineILRock Island County57716.4272890.2313862647
Monfort HeightsOHHamilton County8995.9130620.0003332020.6
MonitorMIBay County036.7794270.196658291.9
MonroeCTFairfield County64326.0726080.200461747.1
MonroeGAWalton County91215.1225680.203754875.1
MonroeLAOuachita Parish7529.2138023.2410181671
MonroeMIMonroe County5949.1657751.016522262
MonroeMIMonroe County59416.9000021.252321862
MonroeNCUnion County60029.7560130.6277381102.2
MonroeNJGloucester County046.3933870.533238778.8
MonroeNJMiddlesex County041.9744150.258036932.3
MonroeNYOrange County64319.9758381.2804321998
MonroeOHButler County83015.8725130.02316783.9
MonroeWASnohomish County726.045790.0603492862.2
MonroeWIGreen County10564.82560102243.7
MonroevillePAAllegheny County120419.7388310.0061071438.1
MonroviaCALos Angeles County57113.6049730.1089112689.5
MonseyNYRockland County5452.2727380.0137128101.2
MontclairCASan Bernardino County10665.5171706645.4
MontclairNJEssex County3056.3084190.006985971.2
MontclairVAPrince William County1416.008530.1703813257
MontebelloCALos Angeles County2008.3325540.0402137500.7
MontereyCAMonterey County268.466063.2980143284.9
Monterey ParkCALos Angeles County3847.6719340.061147855.8
MontgomeryALMontgomery County239159.5652382.358321289.5
MontgomeryILKendall County09.3409590.1723771973.9
MontgomeryNJSomerset County12532.3066480.173316688.8
MontgomeryNYOrange County35850.2562350.933257449.8
MontgomeryOHHamilton County8015.2864830.0133791939.1
MontgomeryPAMontgomery County010.6295980.0003932332.2
Montgomery VillageMDMontgomery County3743.9951580.0645848017.7
MontgomeryvillePAMontgomery County4594.75524302654.8
MonticelloMNWright County9288.94023201427.1
MontroseCOMontrose County580717.79780301075
MontvilleCTNew London County041.9542272.234726466.5
MontvilleNJMorris County31218.4796370.5761861165
MoodyALSaint Clair County69224.39760.31706480.6
MoonPAAllegheny County117523.9241520.2918431010.9
MooreOKCleveland County125321.820070.3363642524.3
MoorestownNJBurlington County7514.6931750.2250211410.6
Moorestown-LenolaNJBurlington County697.0103310.1075652028
MooresvilleNCIredell County90920.9317170.0509311562.7
MoorheadMNClay County90219.80167901922.3
MoorparkCAVentura County51512.5791080.2198262736.4
MoragaCAContra Costa County4999.4331170.0088421697.8
MoreauNYSaratoga County34141.9239451.657181351.3
Moreno ValleyCARiverside County163151.2745590.2003563771.2
Morgan CityLASaint Mary Parish75.9822140.2510552073.5
Morgan HillCASanta Clara County34812.88155202940.8
MorgantonNCBurke County115519.1527980883.3
MorgantownWVMonongalia County88910.1680780.449072917
MorrisILGrundy County5159.4425090.3644061444.1
MorrisNJMorris County015.617630.1442521428.3
MorristownNJMorris County3612.929410.0973346284.9
MorristownTNHamblen County130227.9019410.0519671044.3
MorrisvilleNCWake County3028.2583180.0517422249.4
Morro BayCASan Luis Obispo County625.3026855.0192581930
MortonILTazewell County71812.9530080.0442111255.8
Morton GroveILCook County6235.08816704573.4
MoscowIDLatah County25796.85110.0028863473.9
Moses LakeWAGrant County107015.7543912.9991351292.7
Moss BluffLACalcasieu Parish2315.2234270.688358759.2
Moss PointMSJackson County1624.1553722.421676567.3
MoultrieGAColquitt County32516.341440.190211873.1
Mounds ViewMNRamsey County9124.0258720.0937693019.2
Mount AiryNCSurry County109911.6534760.137232891.4
Mount ClemensMIMacomb County6104.0692130.1314184009.1
Mount DoraFLLake County1488.021691.3258831542.1
Mount HollyNCGaston County6149.7881430.1973381395.2
Mount JulietTNWilson County55119.4623960.3262591216.2
Mount KiscoNYWestchester County3053.0352310.030473583.6
Mount LaurelNJBurlington County8521.6916110.2789111930
Mount LebanonPAAllegheny County10306.0780750.0025925451.9
Mount MorrisMIGenesee County77131.5063910.113421682.4
Mount OliveNJMorris County103029.4073641.672086956.1
Mount PleasantMIIsabella County7717.7409320.0899613360.8
Mount PleasantNYWestchester County25927.4226715.3348951594.4
Mount PleasantPAWestmoreland County115855.9438460.145185195
Mount PleasantSCCharleston County2345.0820047.523731504.9
Mount PleasantTXTitus County40414.8613810.3303021047.3
Mount PleasantWIRacine County71533.7277751.617093776.7
Mount ProspectILCook County66910.3384910.0344425239.4
Mount SinaiNYSuffolk County335.9991430.4192442020
Mount VernonILJefferson County51213.0720460.0808371168.7
Mount VernonNYWestchester County1124.3856760.01721115343.6
Mount VernonOHKnox County10049.4078520.1848981805.9
Mount VernonVAFairfax County795.2364790.8345032371.1
Mount VernonWASkagit County9812.3018720.3076752580.3
Mountain BrookALJefferson County76812.7857010.0237551596.5
Mountain HomeARBaxter County81711.72943401061.3
Mountain HomeIDElmore County31466.0716570.2893542339.7
Mountain ParkGAGwinnett County10245.6723870.0367312036.9
Mountain TopPALuzerne County156815.0434110730
Mountain ViewCASanta Clara County10511.9953410.2778866174.6
Mountlake TerraceWASnohomish County4594.0558210.1061334908.7
MuhlenbergPABerks County32811.7753070.2278481666.9
MukilteoWASnohomish County1056.4017573.1041093163.8
MuncieINDelaware County95127.1964450.1920482577
MundeleinILLake County7359.5650090.3994673247.7
MundyMIGenesee County036.0331530.147093418.6
MunhallPAAllegheny County10472.2976370.0886494964.2
MunsterINLake County6107.5702030.0810863117.9
MurfreesboroTNRutherford County61055.34640.1406541965
MurphyTXCollin County5815.6456580.0044573136.6
MurrayKYCalloway County53511.240.0291441578.4
MurrayUTSalt Lake County430112.2916010.0019843803.1
MurraysvilleNCNew Hanover County368.603830.0723131652.2
MurrietaCARiverside County109633.5770640.0362073081.4
MurrysvillePAWestmoreland County90636.8368540.006566545.1
MuscatineIAMuscatine County58117.2961351.0511351323.2
Muscle ShoalsALColbert County49915.5292380.020503846.5
MuscoyCASan Bernardino County13883.1429640.0039343386.6
MuskegoWIWaukesha County80431.5949144.375334763.9
MuskegonMIMuskegon County61714.2111133.9105352702.2
MuskegonMIMuskegon County61722.9435560.86836777.6
Muskegon HeightsMIMuskegon County6273.1852750.0009483408.2
MuskogeeOKMuskogee County60442.3931361.558211925.2
MustangOKCanadian County134811.9861690.0256921451.3
Myrtle BeachSCHorry County2623.3244520.2416751162.3
Myrtle GroveFLEscambia County466.641860.0787762389.4
NacogdochesTXNacogdoches County30227.0503350.0509791219.8
NampaIDCanyon County251631.1920380.15122614.7
NanakuliHIHonolulu County102.9891163.5769564237.4
NanticokePALuzerne County5683.4560650.0879453028
NantucketMANantucket County2344.96985860.296499226.2
NanuetNYRockland County2995.4327770.0051033291.5
NapaCANapa County2017.839070.3075724311.6
NapervilleILDuPage County70938.7691550.5534623658.9
NaplesFLCollier County312.306074.1219971587.6
NarragansettRIWashington County1613.89303423.881851142.2
NashuaNHHillsborough County16130.8503091.0370622803.7
NashvilleTNDavidson County568475.12567821.7226421265.4
NatchezMSAdams County21713.1954050.6530881196.8
NatchitochesLANatchitoches Parish11822.6316453.688967809.6
NatickMAMiddlesex County17414.9529931.0070282207.3
National CityCASan Diego County667.2768991.8385178050.4
NaugatuckCTNew Haven County19416.3076850.093021953.8
NavarreFLSanta Rosa County1023.003466.2678081364.1
NeabscoVAPrince William County04.6086840.2505482618.5
NederlandTXJefferson County165.7084520.1280163073.9
NeedhamMANorfolk County17412.2863760.431352351.1
NeenahWIWinnebago County7519.2256720.3844512764.1
NeoshoMONewton County103715.7289680.023856752.4
NeptuneNJMonmouth County398.1817410.4904753414.3
NesconsetNYSuffolk County1183.8210720.0029633503.5
Nether ProvidencePADelaware County04.7136530.0081632907.7
New AlbanyINFloyd County44914.9385410.1705442434.8
New BaltimoreMIMacomb County5874.608332.1238772622.2
New BedfordMABristol County9819.9967964.1346784754.4
New BerlinWIWaukesha County92236.4411740.4342641086.2
New BernNCCraven County1028.2296471.4453891045.9
New BraunfelsTXComal County63043.8720910.4040461316.1
New BrightonMNRamsey County8796.4599170.5965513321.4
New BritainCTHartford County16713.393090.073475466
New BritainPABucks County28914.7573110.530547750.1
New BrunswickNJMiddlesex County855.2272480.56224310556.4
New CanaanCTFairfield County30222.1947250.328818889.3
New CarrolltonMDPrince George's County751.52881507937.5
New CasselNYNassau County1211.47914209504.8
New CastleINHenry County10637.2947520.0211512483.2
New CastleNYWestchester County023.2364340.382633756.1
New CastlePALawrence County8468.3073470.2273932801.5
New CityNYRockland County15715.5822290.7926422153.7
New FairfieldCTFairfield County60020.4419834.712214679
New FranklinOHSummit County108925.0364521.642119568.3
New GardenPAChester County41016.1087890.174382743.9
New HanoverPAMontgomery County24921.6808220.000859504.5
New HartfordNYOneida County54125.3568280.118297874.2
New HavenCTNew Haven County3918.6786351.4458366948
New HavenINAllen County7589.8671560.0051511499.3
New HopeMNHennepin County9325.0359210.0574664038.8
New IberiaLAIberia Parish1611.1402280.1133632748.3